Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2023-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 0.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYŃSKI Stanisław | 2009 | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | IWANEK Adam | 2011 | BISKUPICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CHLIPAŁA Bartosz | 2004 | SZCZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | KOWALSKI Wojtek | 2015 | MPG PROSZOWICE | PROSZOWICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
5 | ŁUNIEWSKA Łucja | 2018 | MANIOWY | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | NIEWIADOMY Nadia | 2028 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | SZCZEPANEK Antoni | 2039 | TARNOBRZEG | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | ŚCIBIOR Zoja | 2041 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | SZAROMA PEREZ Alina | 2059 | NOWY SĄCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | ROBERT Szaroma Perez | 2060 | NOWY SĄCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | KOSSAK Jędrzej | 2089 | BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | MRÓWKA Helena | 2026 | ŁÓDŹ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | ZABEZ Julka | 2080 | MYŚLENICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | BŁACHUT Zuzanna | 2001 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | CZAJKA Mikołaj | 2008 | OCHOTNICA GÓRNA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | GRABARCZYK Helenka | 2010 | ŁÓDŹ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | MAGINOT Zofia | 2020 | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | SIEDLARCZYK Mikołaj | 2036 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
19 | WAWRZYNIAK Łucja | 2045 | LUBLIN | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | ZAREBA Szczepan | 2052 | ŁÓDŹ | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | BEDNAREK Kalina | 2054 | MKS SIECHNICE | RADWANICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |
21 | JUDASZ Franciszek | 2056 | KLIKUSZOWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | KRAWCZYK Iga | 2083 | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | JEREMCZUK Natalia | 2072 | TORUŃ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | BOSDA Kosma | 2078 | KLUB BOSDÓW | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | |
26 | KOWALSKA Marysia | 2014 | MPG PROSZOWICE | PROSZOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |
27 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2017 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |
28 | MAGINOT Zoe | 2021 | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | WAWRZYNIAK Wit | 2044 | LUBLIN | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | ANTCZAK Kazimierz | 2061 | Sportowe Puławy | PUŁAWY | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |
31 | OKÓLSKI Ignacy | 2085 | KAY-MAX | KRAKÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |
32 | GOŁDYN Marcin | 2092 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | BRODA Jan | 2002 | WROCŁAW | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | BRODA Agata | 2003 | WROCŁAW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | CHLIPALA Anielka | 2058 | TYLMANOWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | BOSDA Jagoda | 2076 | KLUB BOSDÓW | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | |
37 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Matylda | 2049 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Dziewczynki | 00:00:08 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
CWYNAR Jędrzej | 2071 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | Chłopcy | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)