Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2015-07-26 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 6.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 111 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYBACZEK Sebastian | 276 | Forma Rosnowo | ROSNOWO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:08:44 | |
2 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 100 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:08:50 | |
3 | WIŚNIK Marcin | 169 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:09:12 | |
4 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 45 | JW 1223 BLOG | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:12 | |
5 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 86 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | CHAŁUPY | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:21 | |
6 | WEŁNIŃSKI Bartosz | 190 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:24 | ||
7 | RETKA Bartosz | 274 | Forma Rosnowo | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:46 | |
8 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 90 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:51 | ||
9 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 133 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:52 | |
10 | STĘŻAŁA Artur | 140 | JW 1223 2 DPLOT | NOWE BIELICE | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:52 | |
11 | WALKOWIAK Mateusz | 163 | GARZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:53 | ||
12 | GEMZA Dawid | 32 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:55 | ||
13 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 46 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:56 | ||
14 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 63 | PIŁA | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:09:56 | ||
15 | NOGA Sebastian | 102 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:10:00 | |
16 | KOZAK Paweł | 186 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:12 | |
17 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 47 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:10:13 | ||
18 | KAŁUŻNY Damian | 51 | CZYŻÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:14 | ||
19 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 124 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:18 | |
20 | KUŹMA Adam | 76 | GEOLAND KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:10:19 | |
21 | PRĘDKI Grzegorz | 118 | DARŁOWO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:10:26 | ||
22 | JANUSZEK Adam | 184 | RUGBY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:27 | |
23 | WALCZAK Marcin | 161 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:31 | ||
24 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 104 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:10:33 | |
25 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 66 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:10:36 | |
26 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 28 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K-34 | 00:40:06 | 00:10:37 | |
27 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 110 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:27 | 00:10:37 | ||
28 | GACA Radosław | 30 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | |
29 | BUCZEL Mateusz | 10 | RYN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:42 | ||
30 | BOGDANOWICZ Krzysztof | 7 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 01:20:27 | 00:10:44 | |
31 | ROGOSZ Jakub | 125 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:48 | |
32 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 50 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:10:49 | ||
33 | WOJTANOWICZ Bartosz | 172 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:51 | ||
34 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 136 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:51 | ||
35 | JAKIMA Szymon | 44 | NIEZRZESZONY | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:54 | |
36 | GĘBURA Łukasz | 33 | NIEZRZESZONY | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:10:54 | |
37 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 120 | FORREST GUMP | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:55 | |
38 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 88 | JW 1223 16 BTECH | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:10:56 | |
39 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 77 | GEOLAND KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:27 | 00:10:56 | |
40 | SOŁTYS Zbigniew | 183 | KSW SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:10:58 | |
41 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 165 | ŚWIDWIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:11:06 | ||
42 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 82 | WAKACJE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:08 | |
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | 171 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:11:12 | ||
44 | WINKEL Łukasz | 168 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:13 | ||
45 | SZULTKA Mariusz | 149 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:11:25 | ||
46 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 152 | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 01:20:25 | 00:11:25 | ||
47 | TRAFNY Mateusz | 157 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:11:29 | ||
48 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | 24 | POLANÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:30 | ||
49 | DEREWOŃKO Radosław | 20 | RADOFIT | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | |
50 | ZASIMOWSKI Adam | 176 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:32 | |
51 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 1 | JW 1223 16 BTECH | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:34 | |
52 | TOKARZEWSKI Łukasz | 153 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN XD | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:39 | |
53 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 64 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:46 | |
54 | TOMCZYK Leszek | 155 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | ŻEGOCINO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:11:46 | |
55 | KASZUBSKI Łukasz | 55 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:46 | |
56 | PISARCZYK Andrzej | 185 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:11:47 | ||
57 | ŁOŚ Michał | 85 | FAMILY TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:11:47 | |
58 | KOWALEWSKA Ewelina | 62 | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:11:56 | ||
59 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 19 | PORWALI NAM CHOMIKA | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | ||
60 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Patryk | 3 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:12:05 | |
61 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 39 | UNIA RACING TEAM | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 00:12:09 | |
62 | STYCZYŃSKI Rafał | 144 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:12:13 | |
63 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 42 | OSP SIERAKOWO | SIERAKOWO | M 40-49 | 01:00:25 | 00:12:16 | |
64 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 65 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:12:16 | ||
65 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 114 | AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KOSZALIN | ŚWIESZYNO | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:12:16 | |
66 | KILAR Tomasz | 56 | HILL KILER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:19 | |
67 | JÓŹWIAK Katarzyna | 48 | WARSZAWA | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:12:19 | ||
68 | LUBICZ Anna | 81 | AMADEUS CROSS TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:12:26 | |
69 | CINCIO Robert | 12 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:12:26 | |
70 | DONIGIEWICZ Leszek | 21 | - | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:27 | 00:12:27 | |
71 | SZULC Szymon | 148 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:12:33 | |
72 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 74 | AMATOR | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:12:38 | |
73 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 151 | X | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:12:39 | |
74 | RADECKI Jacek | 121 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:20:25 | 00:12:40 | ||
75 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 54 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:25 | 00:12:40 | |
76 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 49 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:26 | 00:12:44 | ||
77 | PIASKOWSKI Piotr | 112 | KONIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:12:46 | ||
78 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 98 | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 01:20:27 | 00:12:46 | ||
79 | KRUK Anna | 68 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:12:53 | |
80 | SZMULIK Marta | 147 | SOSNOWIEC | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:12:58 | ||
81 | ZIĘBA Piotr | 179 | ROKIETNICA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:59 | ||
82 | NITA Jarosław | 101 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:12:59 | ||
83 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 138 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:13:02 | ||
84 | WĘGIEL Aleksandra | 164 | SŁUPSK | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:13:10 | ||
85 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 131 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:13:14 | ||
86 | FRUBA Andrzej | 29 | BRAK | REDZIKOWO | M 50-59 | 01:20:26 | 00:13:17 | |
87 | HIROWICZ Agnieszka | 38 | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:09 | 00:13:20 | ||
88 | MIKOWSKI Kamil | 92 | DEBRZNO | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:13:28 | ||
89 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 181 | FINCH | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:00:24 | 00:13:28 | |
90 | MAZUREK Barbara | 91 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:07 | 00:13:29 | |
91 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 129 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M 40-49 | 01:00:26 | 00:13:29 | |
92 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 72 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:13:32 | |
93 | OKRASA Arkadiusz | 105 | PIASECZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:33 | ||
94 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 99 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:13:37 | |
95 | SAGAN Jadwiga | 189 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:13:43 | ||
96 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 166 | ŚWIDWIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:13:44 | ||
97 | HRYCIÓW Pawel | 40 | BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:13:46 | |
98 | KOLASA Tomasz | 60 | KĄPIELE NA SPONTANIE | KOŁOBRZEG | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:13:57 | |
99 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 180 | CEDRY WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:14:04 | ||
100 | WOLF Beata | 173 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:14:22 | |
101 | ŻELIK Beata | 182 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:14:25 | |
102 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 119 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:27 | |
103 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 178 | BRAK | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:14:30 | |
104 | IWANEK Paweł | 41 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:14:32 | ||
105 | MROCZKOWSKA Martyna | 97 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:14:36 | |
106 | LEWANDOWSKA Dominika | 79 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:14:36 | |
107 | RZEDZICKI Rafał | 130 | KOCHAM MOJEGO SYNA I ŻONĘ | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:27 | 00:14:56 | |
108 | WŁODARCZYK Emilia | 170 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:15:09 | ||
109 | MŁYNARCZYK Aneta | 95 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:15:40 | ||
110 | FORNAL-ZIENKIEWICZ Aneta | 27 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:15:49 | ||
110 | CZARNECKA Paulina | 16 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:15:49 | ||
112 | TOMCZYK Beata | 156 | ŻEGOCINO | K35+ | 00:40:06 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)