Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2015-07-26 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 6.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 181 |
Wystartowało : | 112 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 111 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.2km | 4.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYBACZEK Sebastian | 276 | Forma Rosnowo | ROSNOWO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:08:44 | 00:17:52 | |
2 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 45 | JW 1223 BLOG | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:12 | 00:18:18 | |
3 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 100 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:08:50 | 00:18:23 | |
4 | WIŚNIK Marcin | 169 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:09:12 | 00:19:16 | |
5 | WEŁNIŃSKI Bartosz | 190 | SŁAWNO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:41 | ||
6 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 86 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | CHAŁUPY | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:21 | 00:19:59 | |
7 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 90 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:15 | ||
8 | RETKA Bartosz | 274 | Forma Rosnowo | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:46 | 00:20:18 | |
9 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 63 | PIŁA | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:09:56 | 00:20:38 | ||
10 | STĘŻAŁA Artur | 140 | JW 1223 2 DPLOT | NOWE BIELICE | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:09:52 | 00:20:47 | |
11 | WALKOWIAK Mateusz | 163 | GARZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:53 | 00:20:48 | ||
12 | GEMZA Dawid | 32 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:50 | ||
13 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 46 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:09:56 | 00:20:52 | ||
14 | KAŁUŻNY Damian | 51 | CZYŻÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:14 | 00:21:06 | ||
15 | KOZAK Paweł | 186 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:12 | 00:21:16 | |
16 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 47 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:10:13 | 00:21:17 | ||
17 | NOGA Sebastian | 102 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:24 | 00:10:00 | 00:21:21 | |
18 | PRĘDKI Grzegorz | 118 | DARŁOWO | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:31 | ||
19 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 133 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:09:52 | 00:21:34 | |
20 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 110 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:27 | 00:10:37 | 00:21:38 | ||
21 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 104 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:41 | |
22 | WALCZAK Marcin | 161 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:31 | 00:21:47 | ||
23 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 124 | ZSW ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:18 | 00:21:52 | |
24 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 66 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:10:36 | 00:21:52 | |
25 | JANUSZEK Adam | 184 | RUGBY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:27 | 00:22:01 | |
26 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 28 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K-34 | 00:40:06 | 00:10:37 | 00:22:11 | |
27 | MACIEJEWSKI Piotr | 88 | JW 1223 16 BTECH | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:10:56 | 00:22:16 | |
28 | BOGDANOWICZ Krzysztof | 7 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 01:20:27 | 00:10:44 | 00:22:32 | |
29 | ROGOSZ Jakub | 125 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:48 | 00:22:33 | |
30 | GACA Radosław | 30 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:22:33 | |
31 | JAKIMA Szymon | 44 | NIEZRZESZONY | SŁUPSK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:54 | 00:22:34 | |
32 | SOŁTYS Zbigniew | 183 | KSW SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:10:58 | 00:22:36 | |
33 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 77 | GEOLAND KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:27 | 00:10:56 | 00:22:36 | |
34 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 82 | WAKACJE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:39 | |
35 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 136 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:45 | ||
36 | WOJTANOWICZ Bartosz | 172 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:53 | ||
37 | KUŹMA Adam | 76 | GEOLAND KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:10:19 | 00:22:53 | |
38 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 50 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:10:49 | 00:22:57 | ||
39 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 120 | FORREST GUMP | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:10:55 | 00:23:02 | |
40 | ZASIMOWSKI Adam | 176 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:07 | |
41 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 165 | ŚWIDWIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:11:06 | 00:23:19 | ||
42 | WINKEL Łukasz | 168 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:29 | ||
43 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 1 | JW 1223 16 BTECH | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:34 | 00:23:34 | |
44 | SZULTKA Mariusz | 149 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:45 | ||
45 | DEREWOŃKO Radosław | 20 | RADOFIT | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:54 | |
46 | TOMCZYK Leszek | 155 | JW 1223 3DPLOT | ŻEGOCINO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:11:46 | 00:23:57 | |
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | 171 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:11:12 | 00:24:05 | ||
48 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 152 | KOSZALIN | M 50-59 | 01:20:25 | 00:11:25 | 00:24:19 | ||
49 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Patryk | 3 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:20 | |
50 | ŁOŚ Michał | 85 | FAMILY TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:11:47 | 00:24:21 | |
51 | TRAFNY Mateusz | 157 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:11:29 | 00:24:26 | ||
52 | DEMIDOK Mariusz | 19 | PORWALI NAM CHOMIKA | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:40 | ||
53 | KASZUBSKI Łukasz | 55 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:11:46 | 00:24:44 | |
54 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 65 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:48 | ||
55 | TOKARZEWSKI Łukasz | 153 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN XD | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:39 | 00:24:49 | |
56 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 42 | OSP SIERAKOWO | SIERAKOWO | M 40-49 | 01:00:25 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:49 | |
57 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 64 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:46 | 00:24:50 | |
58 | KOWALEWSKA Ewelina | 62 | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:56 | ||
58 | PISARCZYK Andrzej | 185 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:11:47 | 00:25:00 | ||
60 | GĘBURA Łukasz | 33 | NIEZRZESZONY | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:20:26 | 00:10:54 | 00:25:05 | |
61 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 39 | UNIA RACING TEAM | LĘBORK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 00:12:09 | 00:25:07 | |
62 | STYCZYŃSKI Rafał | 144 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:12:13 | 00:25:08 | |
63 | KILAR Tomasz | 56 | HILL KILER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:19 | 00:25:09 | |
64 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | 24 | POLANÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:11:30 | 00:25:13 | ||
65 | PIASKOWSKI Piotr | 112 | KONIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:13 | ||
66 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 74 | AMATOR | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:12:38 | 00:25:19 | |
67 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 151 | X | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:29 | |
67 | BUCZEL Mateusz | 10 | RYN | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:10:42 | 00:25:32 | ||
69 | DONIGIEWICZ Leszek | 21 | - | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:27 | 00:12:27 | 00:25:33 | |
70 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 98 | MIASTKO | M 50-59 | 01:20:27 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:37 | ||
71 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 54 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:25 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:48 | |
72 | JÓŹWIAK Katarzyna | 48 | WARSZAWA | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:12:19 | 00:25:52 | ||
73 | SZULC Szymon | 148 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 01:00:24 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:52 | |
73 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 49 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 01:20:26 | 00:12:44 | 00:25:52 | ||
75 | LUBICZ Anna | 81 | AMADEUS CROSS TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:56 | |
76 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 114 | AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO KOSZALIN | ŚWIESZYNO | M 40-49 | 01:20:25 | 00:12:16 | 00:26:06 | |
77 | CINCIO Robert | 12 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:12:26 | 00:26:13 | |
78 | RADECKI Jacek | 121 | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 00:20:25 | 00:12:40 | 00:26:22 | ||
79 | KRUK Anna | 68 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:37 | |
80 | SZMULIK Marta | 147 | SOSNOWIEC | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:12:58 | 00:26:57 | ||
81 | NITA Jarosław | 101 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:12:59 | 00:26:59 | ||
82 | HIROWICZ Agnieszka | 38 | KOSZALIN | K-34 | 00:40:09 | 00:13:20 | 00:27:15 | ||
83 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 131 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:13:14 | 00:27:30 | ||
84 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 138 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:13:02 | 00:27:30 | ||
85 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 72 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:13:32 | 00:27:32 | |
86 | ZIĘBA Piotr | 179 | ROKIETNICA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:59 | 00:27:34 | ||
87 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 99 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:13:37 | 00:27:40 | |
88 | WĘGIEL Aleksandra | 164 | SŁUPSK | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:45 | ||
89 | FRUBA Andrzej | 29 | BRAK | REDZIKOWO | M 50-59 | 01:20:26 | 00:13:17 | 00:27:48 | |
90 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 129 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M 40-49 | 01:00:26 | 00:13:29 | 00:27:53 | |
91 | MAZUREK Barbara | 91 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:07 | 00:13:29 | 00:27:58 | |
92 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 181 | FINCH | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:00:24 | 00:13:28 | 00:28:26 | |
93 | OKRASA Arkadiusz | 105 | PIASECZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:33 | 00:28:31 | ||
94 | SAGAN Jadwiga | 189 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:13:43 | 00:28:37 | ||
95 | MIKOWSKI Kamil | 92 | DEBRZNO | Mężczyźni | 00:20:25 | 00:13:28 | 00:28:51 | ||
96 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 166 | ŚWIDWIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:13:44 | 00:29:10 | ||
97 | HRYCIÓW Pawel | 40 | BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:13:46 | 00:29:29 | |
98 | WOLF Beata | 173 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:06 | 00:14:22 | 00:29:58 | |
99 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 178 | BRAK | BIAŁOGARD | Mężczyźni | 01:00:25 | 00:14:30 | 00:29:59 | |
100 | IWANEK Paweł | 41 | KOSZALIN | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:14:32 | 00:30:03 | ||
101 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 180 | CEDRY WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | 01:00:26 | 00:14:04 | 00:30:13 | ||
102 | LEWANDOWSKA Dominika | 79 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:14:36 | 00:30:21 | |
103 | MROCZKOWSKA Martyna | 97 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:14:36 | 00:30:23 | |
104 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 119 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:27 | 00:30:39 | |
105 | ŻELIK Beata | 182 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:14:25 | 00:30:45 | |
106 | KOLASA Tomasz | 60 | KĄPIELE NA SPONTANIE | KOŁOBRZEG | M 40-49 | 01:20:26 | 00:13:57 | 00:30:54 | |
107 | WŁODARCZYK Emilia | 170 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:08 | 00:15:09 | 00:31:54 | ||
108 | RZEDZICKI Rafał | 130 | KOCHAM MOJEGO SYNA I ŻONĘ | KOSZALIN | M 40-49 | 01:20:27 | 00:14:56 | 00:32:08 | |
109 | MŁYNARCZYK Aneta | 95 | KOSZALIN | K35+ | 00:40:08 | 00:15:40 | 00:32:13 | ||
110 | FORNAL-ZIENKIEWICZ Aneta | 27 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:15:49 | 00:32:53 | ||
110 | CZARNECKA Paulina | 16 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-34 | 00:40:07 | 00:15:49 | 00:32:54 | ||
112 | TOMCZYK Beata | 156 | ŻEGOCINO | K35+ | 00:40:06 |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)