Organizator : | HVACR.pl Aldona Rybka |
Data : | 2019-05-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 409 |
Wystartowało : | 374 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 374 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZENK Marta | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:39:52.00 | 3:59 | 15.1 (100%) | |||
2 | RĘBISZ Judyta | 305 | TL 'POGOŃ' RUDA ŚLĄSKA | RACIBÓRZ | K20-29 | 1 | K 2 | 00:40:51.20 | +00:00:59 (2.4%) | 4:05 | 14.7 (97.4%) | |
3 | SKORNIA Eliza | 326 | SBRT RUNNING TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 2 | K 3 | 00:43:14.50 | +00:03:22 (7.8%) | 4:19 | 13.9 (92.1%) | |
4 | MICHALIK Joanna | 248 | ARUN | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2 | K 4 | 00:45:56.35 | +00:06:04 (13.2%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (86.8%) | |
5 | WUJEK Magdalena | 385 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 3 | K 5 | 00:46:04.20 | +00:06:12 (13.5%) | 4:36 | 13 (86.1%) | ||
6 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 407 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 4 | K 6 | 00:46:21.85 | +00:06:29 (14.0%) | 4:38 | 12.9 (85.4%) | |
7 | PALACZ Wioletta | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 1 | K 7 | 00:46:25.05 | +00:06:33 (14.1%) | 4:38 | 12.9 (85.4%) | ||
8 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 39 | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2 | K 8 | 00:46:57.65 | +00:07:05 (15.1%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (84.8%) | |
9 | STAŃCZYK Martyna | 334 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K20-29 | 3 | K 9 | 00:47:09.55 | +00:07:17 (15.5%) | 4:42 | 12.7 (84.1%) | ||
10 | JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA Magdalena | 116 | AMBITIOUS RUNNERS TEAM/MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 5 | K 10 | 00:47:44.05 | +00:07:52 (16.5%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (83.4%) | |
11 | LUZAK Magdalena | 224 | REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 4 | K 11 | 00:49:11.70 | +00:09:19 (19.0%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (80.8%) | |
12 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 5 | K 12 | 00:49:12.85 | +00:09:20 (19.0%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (80.8%) | ||
13 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 6 | K 13 | 00:49:28.80 | +00:09:36 (19.4%) | 4:56 | 12.1 (80.1%) | ||
14 | GRZELCZAK Marta | 102 | PERSON MARTA GRZELCZAK | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 7 | K 14 | 00:49:33.45 | +00:09:41 (19.6%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (80.1%) | |
15 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 395 | SZUBIN | K30-39 | 8 | K 15 | 00:50:04.00 | +00:10:12 (20.4%) | 5:00 | 12 (79.5%) | ||
16 | SMEJA Ewa | 173 | 8 KUJAWSKO- POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 6 | K 16 | 00:50:44.40 | +00:10:52 (21.4%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (78.1%) | |
17 | WIECZOREK Kamila | 373 | ALNOR | WARSZAWA | K20-29 | 7 | K 17 | 00:50:58.25 | +00:11:06 (21.8%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (78.1%) | |
18 | STASZKIEWICZ Lucyna | 335 | STASHKYTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 1 | K 18 | 00:51:19.55 | +00:11:27 (22.3%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (77.5%) | |
19 | LANGE Monika | 215 | SICIENKO | K40-49 | 3 | K 19 | 00:51:44.90 | +00:11:52 (23.0%) | 5:10 | 11.6 (76.8%) | ||
20 | TYMCZEWSKA Alicja | 362 | TYMGAZ | GNIEZNO | K20-29 | 8 | K 20 | 00:52:02.05 | +00:12:10 (23.4%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (76.2%) | |
21 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 389 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | DRZYCIM | K40-49 | 4 | K 21 | 00:52:17.20 | +00:12:25 (23.8%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (76.2%) | |
22 | SZEWCZYK Małgorzata | 348 | KLIMOR TEAM | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 9 | K 22 | 00:52:41.05 | +00:12:49 (24.3%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (75.5%) | |
23 | LIBERACKA Agnieszka | 219 | STAWKI | K20-29 | 9 | K 23 | 00:53:01.75 | +00:13:09 (24.8%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (74.8%) | ||
24 | KRUPIŃSKA Izabela | 192 | H2O TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | 10 | K 24 | 00:53:24.90 | +00:13:32 (25.4%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (74.2%) | |
25 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 174 | 8 KUJAWSKO- POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 11 | K 25 | 00:53:36.50 | +00:13:44 (25.6%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (74.2%) | |
26 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 2 | K 26 | 00:53:57.15 | +00:14:05 (26.1%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (73.5%) | ||
27 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 290 | DEAF I #B3K | KOBIETA | K30-39 | 12 | K 27 | 00:53:58.05 | +00:14:06 (26.1%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (73.5%) | |
28 | KOPACZ Hanka | 160 | BIEGAM. PO SWOJEMU. | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 5 | K 28 | 00:54:07.50 | +00:14:15 (26.3%) | 5:24 | 11.1 (73.5%) | |
29 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 366 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM/ PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40-49 | 6 | K 29 | 00:54:22.80 | +00:14:30 (26.7%) | 5:26 | 11 (72.8%) | |
30 | SZRAJDA Monika | 350 | WATAHA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 7 | K 30 | 00:54:35.15 | +00:14:43 (27.0%) | 5:27 | 11 (72.8%) | |
31 | SIWIŃSKA Elżbieta | 325 | BBL INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | K60+ | 1 | K 31 | 00:54:40.30 | +00:14:48 (27.1%) | 5:28 | 11 (72.8%) | |
32 | WINIECKA Dorota | 374 | SARENKA ROJEWO | ROJEWO | K40-49 | 8 | K 32 | 00:54:47.70 | +00:14:55 (27.2%) | 5:28 | 10.9 (72.2%) | |
33 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 148 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 13 | K 33 | 00:55:18.75 | +00:15:26 (27.9%) | 5:31 | 10.8 (71.5%) | |
34 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 208 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K40-49 | 9 | K 34 | 00:55:20.70 | +00:15:28 (28.0%) | 5:32 | 10.8 (71.5%) | |
35 | GONCERZ Katarzyna | 87 | ANANASY | CZELADŹ | K30-39 | 14 | K 35 | 00:55:41.75 | +00:15:49 (28.4%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (71.5%) | |
36 | RUDOL Magdalena | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 10 | K 36 | 00:56:01.55 | +00:16:09 (28.8%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (70.9%) | ||
37 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 390 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 11 | K 37 | 00:56:01.65 | +00:16:09 (28.8%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (70.9%) | |
38 | SIEWERT Hanna | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 15 | K 38 | 00:56:03.65 | +00:16:11 (28.9%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (70.9%) | ||
39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 12 | K 39 | 00:56:13.40 | +00:16:21 (29.1%) | 5:37 | 10.7 (70.9%) | ||
40 | GMAJ Karolina | 181 | ALNOR | GRÓJEC | K30-39 | 16 | K 40 | 00:56:26.85 | +00:16:34 (29.4%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (70.2%) | |
41 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 83 | WILCZA WATAHA | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K30-39 | 17 | K 41 | 00:56:57.50 | +00:17:05 (30.0%) | 5:41 | 10.5 (69.5%) | |
42 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 48 | BRZOZA | K30-39 | 18 | K 42 | 00:57:32.65 | +00:17:40 (30.7%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (68.9%) | ||
43 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 13 | K 43 | 00:57:35.00 | +00:17:43 (30.8%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (68.9%) | ||
44 | LEWANDOWSKA Izabela | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 19 | K 44 | 00:57:44.00 | +00:17:52 (30.9%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (68.9%) | ||
45 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 21 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K30-39 | 20 | K 45 | 00:57:51.30 | +00:17:59 (31.1%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (68.9%) | |
46 | GROBELNA Monika | 92 | KOBYLARNIA | K30-39 | 21 | K 46 | 00:58:06.90 | +00:18:14 (31.4%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (68.2%) | ||
47 | KWARTA Ilona | 211 | SYSTHERM SPORT TEAM | CZERWONAK | K40-49 | 14 | K 47 | 00:58:32.65 | +00:18:40 (31.9%) | 5:51 | 10.3 (68.2%) | |
48 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 13 | TEAM RENEGAT | INOWROCŁAW | K30-39 | 22 | K 48 | 00:58:51.55 | +00:18:59 (32.3%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (67.5%) | |
49 | KOZACZYK Joanna | 182 | BBL INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | K40-49 | 15 | K 49 | 00:58:52.15 | +00:19:00 (32.3%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (67.5%) | |
50 | PYDYN Regina | 296 | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | 3 | K 50 | 00:59:08.15 | +00:19:16 (32.6%) | 5:54 | 10.1 (66.9%) | ||
51 | KOZAK Angelika | 183 | HYDRO-MET ROGOWO | ROGOWO | K20-29 | 10 | K 51 | 00:59:18.00 | +00:19:26 (32.8%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (66.9%) | |
52 | ŁUCZAK Anna | 229 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PAKOŚĆ | K30-39 | 23 | K 52 | 00:59:33.50 | +00:19:41 (33.1%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (66.9%) | |
53 | MAŁANIN Dorota | 237 | CHEŁMNO | K40-49 | 16 | K 53 | 00:59:35.00 | +00:19:43 (33.1%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (66.9%) | ||
54 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 281 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 4 | K 54 | 00:59:39.30 | +00:19:47 (33.2%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (66.9%) | |
55 | GOLATTA Magdalena | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 24 | K 55 | 00:59:40.35 | +00:19:48 (33.2%) | 5:58 | 10.1 (66.9%) | ||
56 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 330 | REEBOKRUNCREW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 11 | K 56 | 01:00:27.70 | +00:20:35 (34.1%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (65.6%) | |
57 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 378 | #ZBUTAWŚWIAT | RUSZKOWICE | K20-29 | 12 | K 57 | 01:00:29.10 | +00:20:37 (34.1%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (65.6%) | |
58 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 340 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 5 | K 58 | 01:00:35.05 | +00:20:43 (34.2%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (65.6%) | ||
59 | STOŻEK Grażyna | 336 | ZWIK CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | K40-49 | 17 | K 59 | 01:00:41.00 | +00:20:49 (34.3%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (65.6%) | |
60 | JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna | 110 | OWOCOWA STREET | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 25 | K 60 | 01:00:51.70 | +00:20:59 (34.5%) | 6:05 | 9.9 (65.6%) | |
61 | KRZEMIŃSKA Jolanta | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 26 | K 61 | 01:01:01.85 | +00:21:09 (34.7%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (64.9%) | ||
62 | KRYMER Agnieszka | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 18 | K 62 | 01:01:13.30 | +00:21:21 (34.9%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (64.9%) | ||
63 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 176 | 8 KUJAWSKO- POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 27 | K 63 | 01:01:22.35 | +00:21:30 (35.0%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (64.9%) | |
64 | ROCHNA Daria | 306 | RUMIA | K20-29 | 13 | K 64 | 01:01:34.30 | +00:21:42 (35.3%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (64.2%) | ||
65 | BARANOWSKA Kamila | 7 | RUMIA | K20-29 | 14 | K 65 | 01:01:34.40 | +00:21:42 (35.3%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (64.2%) | ||
66 | KANIUK Maja | 141 | RUMIA | K40-49 | 19 | K 66 | 01:01:34.85 | +00:21:42 (35.3%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (64.2%) | ||
67 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 292 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K30-39 | 28 | K 67 | 01:02:07.65 | +00:22:15 (35.8%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (64.2%) | |
68 | BEDNAREK Algvida | 10 | ALNOR | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40-49 | 20 | K 68 | 01:02:12.65 | +00:22:20 (35.9%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (63.6%) | |
69 | NIŚCIGORSKA Joanna | 265 | ALFACO RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 29 | K 69 | 01:02:22.80 | +00:22:30 (36.1%) | 6:14 | 9.6 (63.6%) | |
70 | KUBOWICZ KAMIŃSKA Hanna | 168 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | NIEMCZ | K30-39 | 30 | K 70 | 01:02:40.15 | +00:22:48 (36.4%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (63.6%) | |
71 | BIERNACKA Anka | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 21 | K 71 | 01:03:04.40 | +00:23:12 (36.8%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (62.9%) | ||
72 | DANIELEK Ewa | 50 | REEBOK RUN CREW | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 31 | K 72 | 01:03:18.65 | +00:23:26 (37.0%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (62.9%) | |
73 | BACHERA Aleksandra | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 22 | K 73 | 01:03:38.75 | +00:23:46 (37.4%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (62.3%) | ||
74 | GATNER Martyna | 76 | SEROCK | K30-39 | 32 | K 74 | 01:03:40.80 | +00:23:48 (37.4%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (62.3%) | ||
75 | JELENIEWSKA Zuzanna | 123 | HAWO SYSTEM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 33 | K 75 | 01:03:44.85 | +00:23:52 (37.5%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (62.3%) | |
76 | KACZMAREK-KOPERSKA Karolina | 132 | HYDRO-MET ROGOWO | ROGOWO | K20-29 | 15 | K 76 | 01:04:26.10 | +00:24:34 (38.1%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (61.6%) | |
77 | TAMAS Agnieszka | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 16 | K 77 | 01:04:43.55 | +00:24:51 (38.4%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (61.6%) | ||
78 | JAROŃ Magdalena | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 34 | K 78 | 01:05:45.15 | +00:25:53 (39.4%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (60.3%) | ||
79 | TEREBUS Paulina | 359 | TORUŃ | K20-29 | 17 | K 79 | 01:05:45.65 | +00:25:53 (39.4%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (60.3%) | ||
80 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 18 | K 80 | 01:06:16.50 | +00:26:24 (39.8%) | 6:37 | 9.1 (60.3%) | ||
81 | BINKOWSKA Anita | 17 | GNIEWKOWO | K40-49 | 23 | K 81 | 01:06:40.05 | +00:26:48 (40.2%) | 6:40 | 9 (59.6%) | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 35 | K 82 | 01:07:08.55 | +00:27:16 (40.6%) | 6:42 | 8.9 (58.9%) | ||
83 | CELANOWICZ Lidia | 31 | INOWROCŁAW | K30-39 | 36 | K 83 | 01:08:09.75 | +00:28:17 (41.5%) | 6:48 | 8.8 (58.3%) | ||
84 | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 287 | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | PEPŁOWO | K40-49 | 24 | K 84 | 01:09:58.80 | +00:30:06 (43.0%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (57.0%) | |
85 | WYDRYCH Barbara | 386 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30-39 | 37 | K 85 | 01:10:04.80 | +00:30:12 (43.1%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (57.0%) | ||
86 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia | 115 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 38 | K 86 | 01:10:05.15 | +00:30:13 (43.1%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (57.0%) | |
87 | KOCHOWICZ Anna | 156 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONKA | K40-49 | 25 | K 87 | 01:10:07.20 | +00:30:15 (43.1%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (57.0%) | |
88 | JURKIEWICZ Beata | 131 | INTERACTIVE ENGLISH SCHOOL | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 26 | K 88 | 01:11:16.80 | +00:31:24 (44.1%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (55.6%) | |
89 | MAN Beata | 238 | KLIMAT SOLEC | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30-39 | 39 | K 89 | 01:13:04.70 | +00:33:12 (45.4%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (54.3%) | |
90 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | 33 | ATI SYSTEMY ELEKTRONICZNE | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40-49 | 27 | K 90 | 01:13:57.25 | +00:34:05 (46.1%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (53.6%) | |
91 | PERESIAK Anna | 278 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K60+ | 2 | K 91 | 01:14:24.30 | +00:34:32 (46.4%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (53.6%) | ||
92 | STANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 40 | K 92 | 01:15:27.50 | +00:35:35 (47.2%) | 7:32 | 8 (53.0%) | ||
93 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K60+ | 3 | K 93 | 01:16:00.15 | +00:36:08 (47.5%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (52.3%) | ||
94 | CZEKALSKA Beata | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 41 | K 94 | 01:16:44.35 | +00:36:52 (48.0%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (51.7%) | ||
95 | CZYŻAK Joanna | 47 | AMS | NOWY DWÓR | K40-49 | 28 | K 95 | 01:16:45.55 | +00:36:53 (48.1%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (51.7%) | |
96 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 259 | DZIKIE KUNY | INOWROCŁAW | K30-39 | 42 | K 96 | 01:17:40.40 | +00:37:48 (48.7%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (51.0%) | |
97 | KIELISZAK Kinga | 147 | INOWROCŁAW | K20-29 | 19 | K 97 | 01:17:40.80 | +00:37:48 (48.7%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (51.0%) | ||
98 | MYŻYŃSKA Anna | 405 | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 29 | K 98 | 01:23:05.95 | +00:43:13 (52.0%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (47.7%) | ||
99 | RAUCHFLEISZ Agata | 302 | CZOPKI KOLCZASTE | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K40-49 | 30 | K 99 | 01:24:23.25 | +00:44:31 (52.8%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (47.0%) | |
100 | KENN Agnieszka | 145 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30-39 | 43 | K 100 | 01:26:02.10 | +00:46:10 (53.7%) | 8:36 | 7 (46.4%) |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)