Organiser : | HVACR.pl Aldona Rybka |
Date : | 2019-05-19 |
Place : | Bydgoszcz |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 409 |
Started : | 374 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 374 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESIORA Mariusz | 370 | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | DRZYCIM | M50-59 | 1 | M 23 | 00:41:21.55 | 4:08 | 14.5 (100%) | ||
2 | PAWLIK Stanisław | 276 | OSIELSKO | M50-59 | 2 | M 32 | 00:42:23.35 | +00:01:01 (2.4%) | 4:14 | 14.2 (97.9%) | ||
3 | PIECHOTA Mariusz | 280 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 3 | M 34 | 00:42:45.45 | +00:01:23 (3.3%) | 4:16 | 14 (96.6%) | |
4 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 377 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 4 | M 36 | 00:43:15.75 | +00:01:54 (4.4%) | 4:19 | 13.9 (95.9%) | |
5 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 234 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 5 | M 37 | 00:43:27.20 | +00:02:05 (4.8%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (95.2%) | |
6 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 297 | BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 6 | M 38 | 00:43:54.05 | +00:02:32 (5.8%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (94.5%) | |
7 | PALIGA Antoni | 273 | RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M50-59 | 7 | M 42 | 00:44:50.20 | +00:03:28 (7.8%) | 4:29 | 13.4 (92.4%) | |
8 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 312 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 8 | M 45 | 00:45:21.05 | +00:03:59 (8.8%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (91.0%) | |
9 | JUREK Piotr | 130 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | M50-59 | 9 | M 50 | 00:45:40.05 | +00:04:18 (9.4%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (90.3%) | |
10 | KWARTA Przemysław | 212 | SYSTHERM SPORT TEAM | CZERWONAK | M50-59 | 10 | M 62 | 00:46:46.40 | +00:05:24 (11.6%) | 4:40 | 12.8 (88.3%) | |
11 | DESSELBERGER Andrzej | 56 | ENERGY TRI WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-59 | 11 | M 66 | 00:46:59.55 | +00:05:38 (12.0%) | 4:42 | 12.8 (88.3%) | |
12 | WŁOCH Sylwester | 376 | 1963 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 12 | M 73 | 00:47:41.50 | +00:06:19 (13.3%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (86.9%) | |
13 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Adam | 201 | BÓL TO ŚCIEMA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 13 | M 101 | 00:50:16.25 | +00:08:54 (17.7%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (82.1%) | |
14 | SZULC Edmund | 352 | ZIELONKA | M50-59 | 14 | M 105 | 00:50:35.80 | +00:09:14 (18.3%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (82.1%) | ||
15 | MATUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 244 | ZWIK CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | M50-59 | 15 | M 113 | 00:51:10.30 | +00:09:48 (19.2%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (80.7%) | |
16 | LUZAK Mirosław | 225 | MWIK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 16 | M 121 | 00:51:46.15 | +00:10:24 (20.1%) | 5:10 | 11.6 (80.0%) | |
17 | GODZIUK Roman | 81 | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 17 | M 135 | 00:52:53.50 | +00:11:31 (21.8%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (77.9%) | ||
18 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 262 | VAUPE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 18 | M 145 | 00:53:41.70 | +00:12:20 (23.0%) | 5:22 | 11.2 (77.2%) | |
19 | GĄSIOREK Tomasz | 409 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 19 | M 146 | 00:53:47.00 | +00:12:25 (23.1%) | 5:22 | 11.2 (77.2%) | |
20 | PACEK Mirosław | 268 | SEROCK | M50-59 | 20 | M 148 | 00:53:57.10 | +00:12:35 (23.3%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (76.6%) | ||
21 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 26 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 21 | M 159 | 00:54:46.70 | +00:13:25 (24.5%) | 5:28 | 11 (75.9%) | |
22 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 153 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M50-59 | 22 | M 173 | 00:55:55.35 | +00:14:33 (26.0%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (73.8%) | |
23 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 25 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 23 | M 180 | 00:56:19.70 | +00:14:58 (26.6%) | 5:38 | 10.7 (73.8%) | |
24 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 27 | RUN PASJA | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 24 | M 182 | 00:56:25.05 | +00:15:03 (26.7%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (73.1%) | |
25 | TAMAS Krzysztof | 358 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M50-59 | 25 | M 184 | 00:56:31.65 | +00:15:10 (26.8%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (73.1%) | ||
26 | GRUBA Jacek | 96 | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 26 | M 186 | 00:56:32.60 | +00:15:11 (26.9%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (73.1%) | ||
27 | ZDROJEWSKI Mirosław | 393 | ŁABISZYN | M50-59 | 27 | M 189 | 00:56:41.60 | +00:15:20 (27.0%) | 5:40 | 10.6 (73.1%) | ||
28 | STACHOWIAK Andrzej | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 28 | M 203 | 00:57:40.15 | +00:16:18 (28.3%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (71.7%) | ||
29 | SZYGOWSKI Mariusz | 353 | H2O TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 29 | M 206 | 00:58:04.10 | +00:16:42 (28.8%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (71.0%) | |
30 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 387 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | WILCZE/OSIELSKO | M50-59 | 30 | M 214 | 00:58:52.40 | +00:17:30 (29.7%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (70.3%) | |
31 | BARTCZAK Tomasz | 8 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50-59 | 31 | M 221 | 00:59:52.85 | +00:18:31 (30.9%) | 5:59 | 10 (69.0%) | ||
32 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 32 | M 224 | 01:00:24.70 | +00:19:03 (31.5%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (68.3%) | ||
33 | JAWORSKI Janusz | 121 | TOPORZYSKO | M50-59 | 33 | M 226 | 01:00:45.20 | +00:19:23 (31.9%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (68.3%) | ||
34 | DEJEWSKI Zbigniew | 54 | ALFACO RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M50-59 | 34 | M 233 | 01:01:53.45 | +00:20:31 (33.2%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (66.9%) | |
35 | WIĄCEK Piotr | 372 | NOWY JASINIEC | M50-59 | 35 | M 246 | 01:04:38.40 | +00:23:16 (36.0%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (64.1%) | ||
36 | KAŁUSKI Jacek | 137 | MECHVENT TEAM | WEJHEROWO | M50-59 | 36 | M 256 | 01:08:44.55 | +00:27:23 (39.8%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (60.0%) | |
37 | KRAJEWSKI Adam | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 37 | M 260 | 01:10:35.75 | +00:29:14 (41.4%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (58.6%) | ||
38 | PRZYBYLSKI Wiesław | 293 | ALFACO RUNNING TEAM | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 38 | M 264 | 01:12:44.75 | +00:31:23 (43.1%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (56.6%) |
Total 38 results.