Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 510 |
Wystartowało : | 454 |
Nie ukończyło : | 53 |
Ukończyło : | 401 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A9 15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENTA Marta | 3470 | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | CHMIELNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:04 | 01:31:06 | |
2 | WIERZCHOWIAK Karolina | 3009 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:17 | 01:39:49 | ||
3 | ARDELLI Ewa | 3280 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:19:03 | 01:46:45 | |
4 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 3413 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:14 | 01:48:50 | ||
5 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 3450 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:05 | 01:49:16 | ||
6 | KONIECZNA Paulina | 3263 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:44 | 01:50:46 | |
7 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | 3398 | OLSZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:53 | 01:51:28 | ||
8 | MARZEC Karolina | 3315 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:53 | 01:51:40 | |
9 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 3401 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:14:25 | 01:52:24 | |
10 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 3412 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:56:35 | ||
11 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 3142 | MONIA GYM | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:20 | 01:56:42 | |
12 | WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta | 3376 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:48 | 01:57:21 | ||
13 | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 3153 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KOŁO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:20 | 01:57:53 | |
14 | WINNIK Ela | 3424 | MROWINO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 01:58:37 | ||
15 | WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 3107 | INSTRUKTOR BIEGANIA TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:55 | 01:58:42 | |
16 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 3067 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA /FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:09 | 01:58:51 | |
17 | GUZERA Justyna | 3103 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:57 | 02:00:40 | |
18 | GÓRNA Anita | 3341 | LPP TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:45 | 02:00:41 | |
19 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 3364 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:55 | 02:03:57 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WALASZCZYK Anna | 3384 | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:17 | 02:06:18 DNF | |||
21 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 3509 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:06:53 | |
22 | GRYCMAN Magda | 3040 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:30 | 02:07:02 | |
23 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 3186 | COMPAŃEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:08:09 | |
24 | PRZYSTOLIK Magdalena | 3365 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:34 | 02:08:14 | ||
25 | PLEWA Sylwia | 3286 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:01 | 02:08:18 | |
26 | ŁATAK - SKRABUT Basia | 3080 | MUSTANGI | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:08:28 | |
JANOWSKA Anna | 3452 | OLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:22 | 02:09:14 DNF | |||
28 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 3217 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:44 | 02:09:16 | |
29 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 3328 | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:41 | 02:09:22 | ||
30 | BAR Aleksandra | 3449 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:39 | 02:09:38 | |
31 | RZEPKA Aleksandra | 3116 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:36 | 02:09:59 | |
32 | BEDNARSKA Kaśka | 3072 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:28 | 02:10:28 | |
33 | KOBIEC Elzbieta | 3405 | GÓRNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:45 | 02:10:36 | ||
34 | PÖPKE Anna | 3259 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU GARNEK/ RUNDOMSKO | KŁOMNICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:00:25 | 02:10:55 | |
35 | BRUZDA Joanna | 3085 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:08 | 02:11:15 | |
36 | GAŃSKA-KARAMON Monika Gańska-Karamon | 3121 | BEMOWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:38 | 02:11:23 | |
37 | BATOR Monika | 3019 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 02:11:28 | ||
38 | RUDY Iwona | 3299 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:40 | 02:11:32 | ||
DREWICZ Kinga | 3125 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ RUNNER TEAM | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:39 | 02:13:30 DNF | ||
40 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 3078 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:06:18 | 02:14:05 | ||
41 | QUIRINI Ewa | 3393 | NOWY TARG | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:19 | 02:14:54 | ||
MELLER Joanna | 3181 | DRUŻYNA WILKA | DYWITY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:20 | 02:14:56 DNF | ||
43 | WILK Magdalena | 3322 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:26 | 02:15:20 | |
44 | MACZUGA Monika | 3057 | MUSTANGI GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:02:08 | 02:15:24 | |
45 | WYDRYCH Barbara | 3434 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:00:33 | 02:15:46 | |
46 | PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 3176 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:31 | 02:15:50 | |
47 | PĘKALA Julita | 3295 | RYTWIANY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:32 | 02:15:53 | ||
48 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 3082 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:25 | 02:16:22 | |
49 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 3454 | CROSSFIT ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:04:56 | 02:16:54 | |
50 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 3084 | NATURA BIEDRUSKO | BIEDRUSKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:40 | 02:18:04 | |
51 | KRAŃSKA Sandra | 3440 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:07:41 | 02:18:09 | ||
52 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 3426 | SUCHY LAS | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:38 | 02:18:11 | ||
53 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 3469 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:46 | 02:18:17 | ||
54 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 3411 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:49 | 02:18:22 | ||
55 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 3223 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:49 | 02:18:24 | |
56 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 3052 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:04 | 02:18:32 | |
57 | BAGIŃSKA Paulina | 3380 | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:49 | 02:18:50 | ||
58 | CEBRAT Ewa | 3024 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:04 | 02:18:52 | ||
59 | ŚNIEGOCKA Magdalena | 3326 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:00:32 | 02:19:21 | |
60 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 3349 | WILD DOGS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:07:55 | 02:19:47 | |
61 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 3018 | SANOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:13:07 | 02:19:56 | ||
62 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 3110 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:05 | 02:20:01 | |
63 | KACZMAREK Dagmara | 3462 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:13 | 02:20:53 | |
ROŻNIATA Iwona | 3158 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:05 | 02:21:29 DNF | |||
65 | JOVANOVIĆ-DOBRZYŃSKA Marta | 3446 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:01:34 | 02:21:30 | ||
66 | KOCHMAŃSKA Marta | 3015 | SOWY | BOŻKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:12:07 | 02:22:14 | |
67 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 3428 | OWOCBIEGATEAM/MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:46 | 02:23:54 | |
MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | 3021 | DŁUGOBIEGANIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:19 | 02:25:03 DNF | ||
69 | WIECZOREK Monika | 3232 | BOLKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:13:41 | 02:25:57 | ||
70 | SILSKA Sylwia | 3230 | POTASZE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:52 | 02:27:20 | ||
71 | MRÓZ Anna | 3395 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:03:59 | 02:28:50 | ||
72 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 3278 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:05 | 02:28:58 | ||
73 | WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 3408 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:02:04 | 02:30:53 | |
74 | RABSCH Patrycja | 3068 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:43 | 02:30:54 | ||
75 | WAŚCIŃSKA Edyta | 3378 | PĘDZI - PARA | GOŁASZYN | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:03:45 | 02:31:00 | |
WOJEWODA Renata | 3481 | KAZIKI | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:32 | 02:32:18 DNF | ||
77 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 3071 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:04:23 | 02:34:20 | |
78 | GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 3136 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:45 | 02:35:09 | ||
79 | MORDZIOŁEK Katarzyna | 3094 | BIEGOWA KUŻNIA | SOSNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:06 | 02:36:01 | |
80 | KUNA Katarzyna | 3083 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:07 | 02:36:02 | |
81 | JEDYNAK-DOROSZ Izabela | 3495 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/OWOCBIEGA | TULCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:35 | 02:37:39 | |
82 | SZCZUKA Joanna | 3113 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-16 19:05:54 | 02:37:54 | ||
83 | HANGIEL Urszula | 3422 | ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIE | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:32:11 | 02:38:29 | |
KANIASTY Marta | 3307 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:10 | 02:38:54 DNF | |||
85 | BUGAJSKA-JUCHA Renata | 3199 | CARBO ASECURA/CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:10:19 | 02:39:29 | |
86 | BEDNARCZYK Daria | 3169 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:59 | 02:40:16 | ||
DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 3201 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:29 | 02:40:41 DNF | |||
88 | WĄDOŁOWSKA Joanna | 3075 | ZABRZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:05:55 | 02:41:18 | ||
KRUZEL Joanna | 3499 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:36 | 02:41:40 DNF | ||
90 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 3226 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:03:08 | 02:41:43 | |
91 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 3386 | SZCZYTNA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:04:40 | 02:42:52 | ||
92 | MIĘTEK Agnieszka | 3127 | BYLE NIE POD GÓRKĘ | ŻAGAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:02:24 | 02:45:04 | |
93 | NADOBNIK Beata | 3156 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:01:01 | 02:47:07 | |
94 | SOBAŃSKA Paulina | 3314 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:00 | 02:47:08 | |
95 | SZWARGOT Marta | 3159 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ/ TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:00 | 02:47:10 | |
96 | RUNOWICZ Magdalena | 3487 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:17 | 02:48:31 | ||
MAGOCSY Justyna | 3097 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 19:01:32 | 02:49:48 DNF | |||
98 | MAKAREWICZ Sylwia | 3298 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:16:09 | 02:51:15 | ||
99 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3275 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:04:17 | 02:55:26 | ||
100 | STAJNIAK-STELIGA Izabela | 3214 | OBORYGENI | WILCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:26:44 | 02:56:15 | |
101 | WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA Iwona | 3342 | WARSZAWA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-16 19:01:38 | 03:00:53 | ||
102 | BUBEL Alina | 3351 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-16 19:00:56 | 03:05:13 | ||
ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 3391 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-16 19:05:23 | 03:29:36 DNF | ||
104 | KOPACKA Edyta | 3243 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-16 20:08:43 |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)