Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2016-01-06 |
Miejsce : | Jamno |
Dystans : | 7.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 425 |
Wystartowało : | 390 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 390 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 270 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
2 | MAKOWIECKI Marcin | 187 | MLUKS MOKASYN PŁOTY | PŁOTY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
3 | BARTNIK Marian | 2 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:03 | |
4 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 393 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
5 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 114 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | TRZEBIELE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
6 | UZNAŃSKI Ryszard | 318 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
7 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 390 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
8 | SZULC Arkadiusz | 298 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
9 | KĘPKA Adrian | 124 | WIEKOWO | M-18 | 00:00:04 | ||
10 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 341 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 262 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:04 | ||
12 | JAKUBOWSKI Karol | 90 | 2BZ, JW 1696 | LIGOTA | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
13 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 340 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
14 | BODO Tomasz | 8 | ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-18 | 00:00:04 | |
15 | GÓRA Sylwester | 388 | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
16 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 150 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:04 | |
17 | KACHLICKI Kamil | 106 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
18 | GARSKI Kryspin | 54 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK /SEXYRUNNERS | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
19 | WIDONIAK Rafal | 326 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
20 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 194 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:05 | |
21 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Robert | 117 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
22 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 91 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:00:05 | |
23 | MACHELSKA Sylwia | 185 | PGB SPORTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:05 | |
24 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 271 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
25 | FAMULSKI Cezary | 47 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
26 | WOLAŃSKI Mariusz | 350 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | BOGDANOWICZ Krzysztof | 371 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
28 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 151 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 113 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
30 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 195 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
31 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 84 | KB.10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:00:05 | |
32 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 240 | BRAK | BROJCE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
33 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 144 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:05 | |
34 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 316 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:06 | |
35 | WOCH Zbigniew | 345 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:06 | |
36 | CHODOR Martyna | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:06 | |
37 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 227 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
38 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 334 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
39 | GOŁOFIT Piotr | 383 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
40 | CUBER Wojciech | 387 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
41 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 41 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
42 | GOŁOFIT Zbigniew | 64 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
43 | EMILIT Grzegorz | 44 | KEEP COLM AND HOLD ON | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
44 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 168 | WWW.GARROSH.PL | RYMAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | |
45 | SZABLA Ewelina | 287 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
46 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 268 | TKKF KOSZALIN/ROWERIA KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | |
47 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 332 | ABWOOD SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
48 | JAROSZ Jakub | 375 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-18 | 00:00:06 | |
49 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 56 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
50 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 55 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 384 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
52 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 205 | 36 DROP MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | M-18 | 00:00:07 | |
53 | SKOWRON Adam | 267 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
54 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 255 | ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
55 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
56 | LIZAKOWSKI Patryk | 172 | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-18 | 00:00:07 | ||
57 | NIEMCZUK Dariusz | 220 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:07 | ||
58 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Robert | 263 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
59 | KAMIENIECKI Rafal | 416 | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
60 | PAULIŃSKI Jan | 230 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 120 | JW 3937 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 366 | KB 'GOCH' BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
63 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 77 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
64 | GAŁKA Marcin | 53 | TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
65 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 410 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | CZYŻEWSKI Janusz | 29 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:08 | |
67 | WIKIERSKA Agnieszka | 428 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
68 | PASEK Paula | 228 | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
69 | MICHALCZYK Małgorzata | 377 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:08 | ||
70 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 176 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
71 | PASEK Jan | 229 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:00:08 | ||
72 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 303 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
73 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 160 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:08 | |
74 | KRUK Marcin | 158 | XXX | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
75 | FRONTCZAK Iza | 397 | TKKF Koszalin | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:08 | |
76 | KOBUS Maciej | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
77 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 163 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
78 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 329 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:08 | |
79 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 62 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:00:08 | |
80 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 256 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 17 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 107 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
83 | SZYMAŃSKA Ewa | 302 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-40 | 00:00:09 | |
84 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 192 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:09 | ||
85 | SZYMCZAK Henryk | 304 | SŁONINO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
86 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 98 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
87 | DĘGA Ryszard | 37 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | M-60 | 00:00:09 | |
88 | GOŁDYN Marek | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
89 | KAMYK Piotr | 115 | MH IT SERWIS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
90 | GAWRON Piotr | 58 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
91 | JARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 97 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:09 | ||
92 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 249 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
93 | KOBUS Emilia | 131 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
94 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 257 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
95 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 308 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:09 | ||
96 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 244 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
97 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 368 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
98 | PSTRĄGOWSKA Marlena | 243 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | GRZYWA Roman | 71 | 18.WOG | WEJHEROWO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
100 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 49 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:10 | |
101 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 193 | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | ||
102 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 33 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
103 | BENEDYSIUK Sławomir | 5 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
104 | IDZIAK Paweł | 82 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
105 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 20 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
106 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 96 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:10 | |
107 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 162 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:10 | |
108 | IWANKIEWICZ Justyna | 86 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
109 | MĘDEL Cezary | 203 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
110 | RASZPLA Radosław | 253 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
111 | BORYSIEWICZ Grzegorz | 11 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:10 | |
112 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 385 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
113 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 4 | JW 5308 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
114 | WYBRANIEC Tomasz | 427 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
115 | WINKEL Jerzy | 336 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
116 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 328 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
117 | WOLF Emil | 351 | SIANÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
118 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 284 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
119 | MĘDEL Marta | 202 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
120 | URBAŃSKI Aleksander | 395 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
121 | SZYMCZAK Damian | 305 | SŁONINO | M-18 | 00:00:11 | ||
122 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 309 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
123 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 276 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:11 | ||
124 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 181 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:11 | |
125 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 224 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
126 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 396 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
127 | KONIECZNA Anka | 139 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | |
128 | KONEFAŁ Dariusz | 138 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
129 | SOROKA Piotr | 273 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
130 | STEFANIAK Piotr | 281 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:00:12 | |
131 | RADECKI Jacek | 248 | CS SP | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | |
132 | PEŁKA Janusz | 233 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:12 | ||
133 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 45 | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
134 | CYRANKOWSKI Przemysław | 25 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | BAŁAMĄTEK | M-18 | 00:00:12 | |
135 | STRUKIEL Daniel | 283 | RUNCANBEFUN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
136 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 369 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
137 | WITKA Grażyna | 338 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | GARCZEGORZE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | |
138 | LORENZ Renata | 173 | SIANÓW | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
139 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 108 | CS SP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | |
140 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 186 | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
141 | SUGIER Michał | 285 | NMC | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | |
142 | GIEMZA Agnieszka | 60 | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
143 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 43 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
144 | KURLAPSKI Mariusz | 167 | STR ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | |
145 | GIGOŁO Łukasz | 61 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | |
146 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 27 | JZF | STARGARD | M-18 | 00:00:13 | |
147 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 154 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
148 | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 189 | STR- ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K-50 | 00:00:13 | |
149 | JURCZAK Daniel | 101 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | |
150 | WALASEK Robert | 321 | BARCZEWSKI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:00:13 | |
151 | WITKA Piotr | 339 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | GARCZEGORZE | M-50 | 00:00:14 | |
152 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 394 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | |
153 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 415 | GŁOSINO | M-60 | 00:00:14 | ||
154 | NACHYŁA Paweł | 215 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:14 | |
155 | JURCZAK Eulalia | 103 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | K-50 | 00:00:14 | |
156 | PAWLIK Mateusz | 231 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:00:14 | ||
157 | RECZKA Wiktor | 254 | JW 2031 | BRANIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
158 | ORŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 225 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
159 | KOCHAŃSKI Krzysztof | 422 | UNIEŚCIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
160 | PIĄTEK Wiktor | 235 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
161 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 359 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:14 | |
162 | UZNAŃSKA Agata | 317 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:14 | ||
163 | MIELEWCZYK Leszek | 207 | LTS LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-60 | 00:00:14 | |
164 | STRÓŻYNA Michał | 282 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
165 | WŁAŚNIAK Jowita | 342 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
166 | ZIENTARSKA Joanna | 362 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | |
167 | BROVCHENKO Sylwia | 13 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:15 | |
168 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 247 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
169 | BROVCHENKO Jurii | 14 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:15 | |
170 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 398 | ŚWIDWIN | M-50 | 00:00:15 | ||
171 | POLAŃSKA Katarzyna | 241 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:15 | |
172 | JURCZAK Jarosław | 102 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-60 | 00:00:15 | |
173 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 346 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | ||
174 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 70 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
175 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 363 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
176 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 121 | SAMOCHODÓWKA KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M-18 | 00:00:15 | |
177 | KALKOWSKI Paweł | 386 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
178 | JÓŹWIAK Mariusz | 100 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
179 | NOGA Sebastian | 221 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:15 | |
180 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 164 | AMATORES | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
181 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 36 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
182 | KREIS-GROCHOWSKA Dominika | 156 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
183 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 266 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
184 | HABUŁYK Tomasz | 73 | PRZECHLEWO | M-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
185 | SACHARZEWSKA Anna | 260 | STARE BIELICE | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
186 | TROSKOWSKA Ewa | 409 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
187 | CINCIO Robert | 425 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
188 | MATYJASEK Lucyna | 196 | MATJASY | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:17 | |
189 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 32 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
190 | GIZIŃSKI Marcin | 421 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
191 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 22 | ZAWSZE DO PRZODU | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
192 | WINKEL Łukasz | 335 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
193 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 111 | B/K | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | |
194 | BIL Adrian | 6 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
195 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 140 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:17 | ||
196 | WOCH Małgorzata | 343 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:18 | ||
197 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 118 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:18 | |
198 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | 417 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
199 | SZPILER Krzysztof | 293 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:18 | ||
200 | NIEDBAŁA Konrad | 218 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
201 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 42 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
202 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 24 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:18 | |
203 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 226 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:18 | ||
204 | DORAWA Wojtek | 39 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:19 | ||
205 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 178 | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
206 | PIOR Mirosław | 238 | NIEZRZESZONY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:19 | |
207 | WALCZAK Rafał | 323 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
208 | CHOŁUJ Joanna | 21 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:19 | ||
209 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 152 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
210 | PIOR Ewa | 237 | NIEZRZESZONA | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-50 | 00:00:19 | |
211 | WOCH Edward | 344 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:19 | ||
212 | KOTARA-PAŁKA Małgorzata | 145 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
213 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 9 | B/K | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
214 | MERDA Katarzyna | 201 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:00:20 | |
215 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 372 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:20 | ||
216 | DORAWA Piotr | 40 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:20 | ||
217 | MERDA Piotr | 200 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
218 | GAWRON Barbara | 408 | BYTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
219 | JARZEMBIŃSKA Beata | 407 | BYTÓW | K-50 | 00:00:20 | ||
220 | TYLUŚ Sylwia | 315 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:21 | |
221 | PTASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 245 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:21 | |
222 | ZWOLAK Basia | 367 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
223 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 16 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:21 | |
224 | OLIŃSKI Arek | 399 | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
225 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 361 | NACŁAW | M-60 | 00:00:21 | ||
226 | KOZIBRODA Marcin | 148 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:21 | |
227 | MUSZYŃSKI Jacek | 214 | KB GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:00:21 | |
228 | ZIELIŃSKI Jaroslaw | 360 | NIEZRZESZONY | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:21 | |
229 | JAKÓBCZAK Dariusz | 87 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
230 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 159 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
231 | HAMUŁKA Krzysztof | 411 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
232 | MOKSA Darek | 208 | SIANÓW | M-18 | 00:00:22 | ||
233 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 133 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | |
234 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Aleksandra | 182 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:22 | |
235 | ŁUKASZYK Andrzej | 414 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
236 | DEBOWSKA-SZCZYTKOWSKI Izabella | 35 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K-40 | 00:00:23 | |
237 | SPICA Łukasz | 274 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:23 | ||
238 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 426 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
239 | KĘPIŃSKI Jan | 122 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | DOBRE | M-50 | 00:00:23 | |
240 | SZCZYTKOWSKI Marek | 292 | K.B.SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
241 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 125 | KB. 'SPRINT' ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
242 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 116 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
243 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 23 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
244 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 134 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
245 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mariusz | 269 | WALENIE | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:24 | |
246 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 279 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
247 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 30 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:00:24 | |
248 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 265 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
249 | SUBALSKI Michał | 381 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
250 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 31 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:00:24 | |
251 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Marcin | 136 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
252 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 191 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
253 | ŚRODA Wojciech | 307 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
254 | SOKOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 272 | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K-18 | 00:00:25 | ||
255 | HIROWICZ Agnieszka | 374 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
256 | SZULC Adam | 300 | SZULC RUNNERS TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:00:25 | |
257 | SZULC Marek | 299 | SZULC RUNNERS TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 00:00:25 | |
258 | KASPERSKI Mirosław | 119 | B-RUN-EK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | |
259 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 99 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:25 | |
260 | LEWANDOWSKA Dominika | 169 | KLUB | BIAŁOGARD | K-18 | 00:00:26 | |
261 | SZULC Martyna | 297 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | K-18 | 00:00:26 | |
262 | ZIĘTALA Danuta | 364 | KOŁOBRZEG POLSKIE CENTRUM SPA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:26 | |
263 | GÓRNIAK Stanisław | 67 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:26 | |
264 | STARZEC Andrzej | 277 | GDAŃSK | M-60 | 00:00:26 | ||
265 | KSZCZANOWICZ Jacek | 161 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
266 | SZAFIRSKI Marek | 289 | CAMINO SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:26 | |
267 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 155 | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
268 | HELLER Zdzisław | 76 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:26 | |
269 | SULIGA-KRAKOWIAK Agnieszka | 286 | CZARNE | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
270 | GRELA Maciej | 69 | FOLLOW ME SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:00:27 | |
271 | MIELCZAREK Maciej | 206 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
272 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 306 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:27 | |
273 | KITŁOWSKI Marcin | 127 | KLUB | CZARNE | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
274 | SZADZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 420 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
275 | SZULC Szymon | 296 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
276 | KORPAL Cezary | 142 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:27 | |
277 | KIPER Jarosław | 126 | JW1223 | STRZEKĘCINO | M-40 | 00:00:28 | |
278 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 198 | MŚCICE | K-18 | 00:00:28 | ||
279 | BORSUK Dorota | 10 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
280 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 95 | FOLLOW ME SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:28 | |
281 | GZELA Olga | 72 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:28 | |
282 | KORPAL Grażyna | 143 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:28 | |
283 | PEWIŃSKA Justyna | 234 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:28 | |
284 | LEMAŃCZYK Andrzej | 402 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
284 | LEMAŃCZYK Alina | 401 | WRZEŚNICA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
286 | WYSZKOWSKI Marcin | 356 | RUNKOLBERG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:29 | |
287 | MIĄSEK Ryszard | 391 | MANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
288 | FRYDRYCH Wojciech | 52 | GRZYBOWO | M-18 | 00:00:29 | ||
289 | RÓG Krystyna | 258 | JW 1223 | STARE BIELICE | K-30 | 00:00:29 | |
290 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 322 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
291 | TRYBUCHOWICZ Monika | 312 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:29 | ||
292 | DONIGIEWICZ Leszek | 38 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:29 | ||
293 | SZTORC-KACHLICKA Marzena | 294 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
294 | CYRUK Izabela | 424 | UNIEŚCIE | K-18 | 00:00:29 | ||
295 | WOŹNIAK Honorata | 353 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:29 | |
296 | KALECZYC Joanna | 109 | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:29 | ||
297 | BŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 7 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:30 | |
298 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 354 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | |
299 | GORGOL Piotr | 65 | KRZEMIENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
300 | LIPIŃSKA Małgorzata | 171 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:30 | ||
301 | TRYBUCHOWICZ Zuzanna | 313 | ZŁOTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:30 | ||
302 | SIENICKI Piotr | 264 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
303 | JAKUBCZYK Agnieszka | 88 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | STRZEGLINO | K-18 | 00:00:30 | |
304 | KOPREK Łukasz | 141 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | |
305 | NOWACKA Elżbieta | 389 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
306 | WESOŁY Małgorzata | 324 | WARSZAWA | K-18 | 00:00:31 | ||
307 | HOC Agnieszka | 79 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
308 | HAUSMAN Andrzej | 75 | KSR ROWERIA | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:31 | |
309 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 347 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:31 | |
310 | TELEGA Michał | 310 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
311 | ŁABAŃSKI Waldemar | 175 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:31 | ||
312 | WOLF Weronika | 352 | SIANÓW | K-40 | 00:00:31 | ||
313 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 81 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
314 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 149 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:32 | ||
315 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | 112 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
316 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 295 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
317 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 180 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
318 | GUDZIŃSKI Lech | 373 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:32 | ||
319 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 74 | BABECZKI | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | |
320 | CZYŻEWSKA Beata | 28 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:00:32 | |
321 | KOWALENKO Robert | 392 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
322 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 405 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:33 | ||
323 | ŁANGOWSKA Iwona | 177 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:33 | |
324 | HOC Dariusz | 78 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
325 | PIOR Tomasz | 236 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
326 | MRUGALSKI Damian | 379 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
327 | PEŁKA Iwona | 232 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
328 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 146 | - | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | |
329 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 320 | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
330 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 105 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
331 | KOMOROWSKA Beata | 137 | BEZ KLUBU | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:33 | |
332 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 358 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M-50 | 00:00:33 | |
333 | NOREK Tomek | 222 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:34 | ||
334 | WOJTKIEWICZ-BĄKOWSKA Dorota | 349 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:34 | |
335 | KRAMARZ Aneta | 153 | ROSSBIEGANI | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
336 | MAZUREK Barbara | 412 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
337 | KURCZ Barbara | 166 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:35 | |
338 | KRUK Anna | 418 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
339 | MOŻEJKO Anna | 210 | BABECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
340 | SZYCA Małgorzata | 301 | BYTÓW | K-18 | 00:00:35 | ||
341 | SCHMIDT Dariusz | 261 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:35 | ||
342 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 419 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
343 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 319 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:35 | |
344 | BRZOZOWSKA Dominika | 15 | ROSSBIEGANI | STRZEKĘCINO | K-18 | 00:00:35 | |
345 | STEC Edyta | 280 | BABECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
346 | PLATA Katarzyna | 239 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
347 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 89 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:36 | ||
348 | NOWAK-IGNACAK Monika | 223 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
349 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 170 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
350 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 314 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | |
351 | IGNACAK Marcin | 83 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
352 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 48 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
353 | KLIMSKI Michał | 404 | USTKA | M-18 | 00:00:37 | ||
354 | RAMA Janusz | 250 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:37 | |
355 | TREJDER Maria | 311 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | |
356 | GÓRECKA Joanna | 66 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
357 | RASZPLA Ilona | 252 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | |
358 | RAMA Ewa | 251 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:00:37 | |
359 | GAWIN Paulina | 403 | USTKA | K-18 | 00:00:37 | ||
360 | MALĄG -BAIK Anna | 188 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:37 | ||
361 | NALEŚNIK Agata | 380 | MW CONSTRUCTION TEAM | KARLINO | K-18 | 00:00:37 | |
362 | WIĘCKOWSKI Maciej | 382 | MW CONSTRUCTION TEAM | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:37 | |
363 | ŻYWOT Norbert | 370 | WT KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:38 | |
364 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Agnieszka | 135 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | K-40 | 00:00:38 | |
365 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 216 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
366 | CHODOR Izabela | 19 | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
367 | STASZEWSKA Aneta | 278 | BRAK | SZCZECINEK | K-40 | 00:00:38 | |
368 | BAGIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:38 | |
369 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 337 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
370 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 331 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | |
371 | IMIOŁEK Jacek | 85 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
372 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | 190 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:39 | |
373 | KOWALEWSKI Daniel | 147 | BAŁTYK-TRANSPORT TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
374 | SZAFIROWICZ-CHOJNACKA Paulina | 288 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
375 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 365 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
376 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 123 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
377 | GAWLIK Artur | 57 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
378 | PUCHALSKI Marcin | 246 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
379 | WÓJCIK Damian | 355 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | |
380 | CZACH Sebastian | 26 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:00:41 | |
381 | BĄK Zbigniew | 3 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | |
382 | WIERZBICKI Sylwester | 330 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DOMASŁAWICE/DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:42 | |
383 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 327 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
384 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 183 | DARŁOWO | K-18 | 00:00:42 | ||
385 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 212 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | |
386 | KLEBAN Krzysztof | 376 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:43 | ||
387 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 413 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:43 | ||
388 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | 406 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
389 | FORNALAK Rafał | 51 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
390 | MICHALAK Michał | 204 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:41 |
Znaleziono 390 wynik(ów)