Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2016-01-06 |
Miejsce : | Jamno |
Dystans : | 7.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 425 |
Wystartowało : | 390 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 390 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKOWIECKI Marcin | 187 | MLUKS MOKASYN PŁOTY | PŁOTY | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
2 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 114 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | TRZEBIELE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 390 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
4 | SZULC Arkadiusz | 298 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Robert | 117 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
6 | FAMULSKI Cezary | 47 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
7 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 151 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
8 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 113 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
9 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 240 | BRAK | BROJCE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 334 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
11 | GOŁOFIT Piotr | 383 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
12 | CUBER Wojciech | 387 | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
13 | EMILIT Grzegorz | 44 | KEEP COLM AND HOLD ON | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
14 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 332 | ABWOOD SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
15 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 384 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
16 | SKOWRON Adam | 267 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
17 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 255 | ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
18 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 165 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
19 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Robert | 263 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
20 | KAMIENIECKI Rafal | 416 | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
21 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 120 | JW 3937 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 366 | KB 'GOCH' BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
23 | GAŁKA Marcin | 53 | TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
24 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 410 | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
25 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 176 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
26 | KRUK Marcin | 158 | XXX | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
27 | KOBUS Maciej | 130 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
28 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 163 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
29 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 107 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
30 | GOŁDYN Marek | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
31 | KAMYK Piotr | 115 | MH IT SERWIS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
32 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 249 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
33 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 257 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
34 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 244 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
35 | IDZIAK Paweł | 82 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
36 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 20 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
37 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | 385 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
38 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 4 | JW 5308 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
39 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | 328 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
40 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 284 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
41 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 309 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
42 | SOROKA Piotr | 273 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
43 | STRUKIEL Daniel | 283 | RUNCANBEFUN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
44 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 369 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
45 | SUGIER Michał | 285 | NMC | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | |
46 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 43 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
47 | JURCZAK Daniel | 101 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | |
48 | RECZKA Wiktor | 254 | JW 2031 | BRANIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
49 | KOCHAŃSKI Krzysztof | 422 | UNIEŚCIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
50 | PIĄTEK Wiktor | 235 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
51 | STRÓŻYNA Michał | 282 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
52 | KALKOWSKI Paweł | 386 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
53 | JÓŹWIAK Mariusz | 100 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
54 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 164 | AMATORES | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
55 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 266 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
56 | CINCIO Robert | 425 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
57 | GIZIŃSKI Marcin | 421 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
58 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 22 | ZAWSZE DO PRZODU | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
59 | BIL Adrian | 6 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
60 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | 417 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
61 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 178 | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
62 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 9 | B/K | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
63 | MERDA Piotr | 200 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
64 | OLIŃSKI Arek | 399 | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
65 | ZIELIŃSKI Jaroslaw | 360 | NIEZRZESZONY | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:21 | |
66 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 159 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
67 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 426 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
68 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 279 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
69 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 265 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
70 | SUBALSKI Michał | 381 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
71 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 191 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
72 | KITŁOWSKI Marcin | 127 | KLUB | CZARNE | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
73 | SZULC Szymon | 296 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
74 | LEMAŃCZYK Andrzej | 402 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
75 | MIĄSEK Ryszard | 391 | MANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
76 | GORGOL Piotr | 65 | KRZEMIENIEWO | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
77 | KOPREK Łukasz | 141 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | |
78 | TELEGA Michał | 310 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
79 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 81 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
80 | KOWALENKO Robert | 392 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
81 | PIOR Tomasz | 236 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
82 | MRUGALSKI Damian | 379 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
83 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 146 | - | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:33 | |
84 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 170 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
85 | IGNACAK Marcin | 83 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
86 | WIĘCKOWSKI Maciej | 382 | MW CONSTRUCTION TEAM | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:00:37 | |
87 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 216 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:38 | |
88 | KOWALEWSKI Daniel | 147 | BAŁTYK-TRANSPORT TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
89 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 123 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
90 | GAWLIK Artur | 57 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
91 | PUCHALSKI Marcin | 246 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
92 | BĄK Zbigniew | 3 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:41 | |
93 | WIERZBICKI Sylwester | 330 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DOMASŁAWICE/DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:00:42 | |
94 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 327 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
95 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 212 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:42 | |
96 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | 406 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
97 | MICHALAK Michał | 204 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:41 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)