Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 258 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 256 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻAK Jakub | X18 | PRZEWORSK | Hard X | 00:42:49 | 00:54:51 | ||
2 | KREFT Łukasz | X11 | Komenda Portu Wojennego Gdynia | REDA | Hard X | 00:42:36 | 00:55:01 | |
3 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | X16 | GDAŃSK | Hard X | 00:41:45 | 00:55:53 | ||
4 | FARKOWSKI Konrad | A046 | Ex Team | MYSIADŁO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | |
5 | KANIA Mateusz | A047 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | ||
6 | KOŚCIECHA Mateusz | A051 | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | |||
7 | GOLIANEK Krzysztof | A048 | MIZERÓW | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 00:59:34 | ||
8 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | A057 | Salka Fit | BARCZEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | |
9 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | H153 | TARNÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:57 | ||
10 | SZCZURKO Adrian | H087 | MRZEZINO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:58 | ||
11 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | H124 | SFORA BMK | KŁOBUCK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:00:59 | |
12 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub KRUCZKOWSKI Michał WASIELEWSKI Michał | T025 | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | |||
13 | SIDORSKI Kuba | H115 | PODZAMCZE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:01:06 | ||
14 | PIEŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | H094 | WAT | TUREK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:01:20 | |
15 | ANDRYSKOWSKI Maciej | H163 | OSŻW Warszawa | BRANIEWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:01:47 | |
16 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | A027 | GORZYCZKI | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:01:57 | ||
17 | WICZLING Daniel | H046 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
18 | ANTOSZKÓW Mateusz | H203 | ZG Polkowice - Sieroszowice | GÓRA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | |
19 | ZAJCZYK Janusz | A012 | Salka Fit 4Team | BARCZEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:03:56 | |
20 | RYCHERT Sylwester | H035 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | ||
21 | ŚCIESZKO Tomasz | H164 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:05:19 | ||
22 | NIEDZIELSKI Mirosław | X7 | KRAKÓW | Hard X | 00:43:56 | 01:05:33 | ||
23 | CIERPIŃSKI Grzegorz | X17 | WARSZAWA | Hard X | 00:43:50 | 01:05:40 | ||
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | H073 | Kwatery u Wojciechowskich | SWORNEGACIE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | |
25 | WLAŹLAK Damian | A041 | Droga Do Ultra | KSAWERÓW | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:06:05 | |
26 | KRAJEWSKI Michal | H186 | ELBLAG | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | ||
27 | TRYZNO Jakub | X13 | Neptun Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Hard X | 00:43:34 | 01:07:19 | |
28 | ŻAKEJKO Sławomir | A064 | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:07:58 | |||
29 | SENATOR Piotr | H182 | Jedność Żabieniec | ZALESIE GÓRNE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:08:44 | |
30 | STEFANOWSKI Daniel | A035 | SOBOLEW | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:08:50 | ||
31 | PIOTROWSKI Roman | H092 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:04 | |
32 | PIONK Rafał | A042 | MISZEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:10 | ||
33 | SYLDATK Adam | H052 | Pronesta TEAM | GARCZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:13 | |
34 | GOŁĄB Szymon | H030 | ORZESZE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:15 | ||
35 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Dominik | A063 | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 04:30:00 | ||||||||
36 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | A056 | CHEŁMNO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:26 | ||
37 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | A065 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:34 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | JAKOŃCZU Piotr | H042 | BARCZEWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:41 | ||
39 | ADACH Krzysztof | H089 | SFORA BMK | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | |
40 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | H146 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:44 | ||
41 | GŁOWACKI Adrian | A052 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:09:46 | ||
42 | ŚLIZEWSKI Kamil | H127 | OKOLE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | ||
42 | KUREK Daniel | H128 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:10:28 | ||
44 | KOLARCZYK Piotr | H136 | TYCHY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:23 | ||
45 | GIENIUSZ Bartosz | H126 | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:36 | |||
46 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | A009 | PIASECZNO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | ||
47 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | A010 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:11:44 | |
48 | PIETKIEWICZ Jacek | X9 | GDYNIA | Hard X | 00:42:39 | 01:11:44 | ||
49 | SIROCKI Dawid | X24 | Biegun OCR Team | Hard X | 00:42:37 | 01:11:46 | ||
50 | CZAJCZYŃSKI Daniel | H173 | SFORA BMK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:12:03 | ||
51 | NIEMCZUK Daniel | X21 | JW 2399 | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Hard X | 00:42:57 | 01:12:05 | |
52 | BABIARZ Piotr | A013 | BARCZEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | ||
53 | ZBIKOWSKI Armin | A025 | salka fit | BARCZEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:12:37 | |
54 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | H201 | Biegun OCR Team | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:13:02 | ||
55 | GMITER Rafał CHRUŚCIŃSKI Kacper PACIOREK Cezary PONICHTERA Karol | T018 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | SZCZECIN | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | |
DNC | PAPIEWSKA Natalia | H064 | GLIWICE | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | ||
DNC | RAK Michal | A011 | chore pojeby | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:13:43 | |
DNC | MALACH Dariusz | A033 | SFORA BMK | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | |
59 | ŁUSZCZAK Mirek | X1 | GRR | SOPOT | Hard X | 00:43:22 | 01:13:51 | |
60 | ŁUSZCZAK Piotr | X3 | GRR | PLEWISKA | Hard X | 00:43:23 | 01:13:56 | |
61 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | H198 | Nextream | OBORY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | |
DNC | RABENDA Rafał | H010 | Frygaci | RUSIEC | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | |
63 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | H015 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | |
DNC | JESKA Tomasz | H057 | Dirty Sparrows | ŁUKOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | |
DNC | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | H082 | Hunters OCR Team | NOWE ŻUKOWICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:47 | |
DNC | ESSI-EZINH Oleksandr | H068 | PIASECZNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:55 | ||
DNC | FURMAN Paweł | H014 | BYDGOSZCZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:14:55 | ||
DNC | ŚWIĄTEK Michał JANCZEWSKI Krzystof PŁUSA Marcin MACIĄG Marek | T023 | Sfora BMK | TRZEMESZNO | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:15:02 | |
DNC | TOMCZAK Artur | H112 | Dirty Sparrow | BOGDANOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:04 | |
DNC | GEMBACZ Wojciech | H165 | SŁOPNICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:07 | ||
71 | ADAMUS Mateusz | A026 | STARACHOWICE | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:08 | ||
DNC | MITRĘGA Karol | H166 | KIELCE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:09 | ||
73 | KUROWSKI Dawid SKOLIMOWSKI Dariusz KASPROWICZ Artur SITEK Adam | T019 | WSM CROSSFIT TEAM RÓŻYNY | JUSZKOWO | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:15:30 | |
DNC | STRONGOWSKI Sebastian | A044 | ZAGÓRZE | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:30 | ||
75 | PRACHNIO Maciej | H122 | SFORA BMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:33 | |
DNC | KACZMARCZYK Paweł | A029 | NULL | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
DNC | ROSÓŁ Arkadiusz GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech DŁUŻNIEWSKI Dawid IWANIAK Dawid | T014 | STARY ŻAGAŃ | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:15:43 | ||
78 | KURA Krzysztof | H069 | 16 bpd | NOWY WIŚNICZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:45 | |
DNC | GAJEWSKI Jacek | H019 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:57 | |
DNC | SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin | H111 | BOJANO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:15:59 | ||
DNC | MORAWSKI Piotr | H067 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | KRAKÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:00 | |
DNC | RONOWSKI Paweł | H108 | JANOSIKI | CHEŁMNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:03 | |
DNC | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | H101 | Janosiki | GRUPA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:03 | |
DNC | MACHTEL Adrian | H174 | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:05 | ||
DNC | SKOCZKOWSKI Jarosław | H100 | Janosiki | GRUDZIĄDZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:12 | |
86 | CYCHLIK Przemysław MIECZKOWSKI Partyk CZARNIAWSKI Dawid CIOŁKOWSKI Kamil | T030 | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:16:13 | |||
DNC | DOMBROWICZ Wojciech SZYCHULSKI Krzysztof PŁOTKOWSKI Jarosław RACHFALSKI Marcin | T024 | FCC TEAM TORUŃ | KROBIA | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | |
DNC | MALICKI Marcin | A032 | RUMIA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:51 | ||
DNC | OŻÓG Piotr POMIRSKI Patryk PLEWKO Łukasz SKRZYPCZAK Krzysztof | T001 | Młodzi Tytani | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:16:51 | |
90 | LUTY Michal | H176 | WOLA MYSŁOWSKA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | ||
91 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | X2 | Młody vs Stary | LEGIONOWO | Hard X | 00:42:20 | 01:17:04 | |
DNC | BURZA Lesław | H181 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:17:25 | ||
DNC | NOWAK Norbert POPIEL Radosław PACZKOWSKI Łukasz POPIEL Radosław | T005 | JRGH | SOBIN | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:17:25 | |
DNC | SZOTEK Maciej | H120 | OLKUSZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:17:43 | ||
95 | BURZA Radosław | H154 | 42bpl/4kpl | IŁAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:17:48 | |
DNC | SITKOWSKI Tomasz | H047 | Carbon Silesia Sport | MYSŁOWICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:18:10 | |
DNC | KORSAK Mateusz Korsak | H140 | Sfora BMK | WARSAW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:18:50 | |
98 | ŻUŁAWSKI Piotr | X23 | GDYNIA | Hard X | 00:42:17 | 01:19:16 | ||
DNC | MUSZALSKI Maciej | H114 | PASŁĘK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | ||
DNC | NOWACZYK Tomasz SZEWCZYK Paweł BUCZKOWSKI Mateusz KARSKI Kamil | T008 | No Excuses Team | GNIEZNO | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:19:23 | |
DNC | GROMKIEWICZ Robert | T002 | Ratownicy ZG Rudna | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:19:29 | |
DNC | KARKOTKA Daniel | H138 | BARCZEWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | ||
DNC | RYMARCZYK Paulina | H040 | LUBLIN | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:19:46 | ||
DNC | PODSIADLIK Piotr | H180 | LUBLIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:46 | ||
DNC | BIAŁY Michał | A022 | NNS | KOSAKOWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:19:52 | |
DNC | NOWETA Marcin CYBULSKI Paweł GIERCZAK Łukasz SKUPIN Mariusz | T006 | Zg.Lubin | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:20:07 | |
DNC | KACPRZYCKA Paulina | H104 | 4 W-MBOT | PURDA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | |
DNC | JUREWICZ Arkadiusz | H189 | 4W-MBOT | KAJKOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:11 | |
DNC | ROPELLA Marek KAMIŃSKI Wojtek LASKOWSKI Mariusz MOROCH Jarek | T012 | Ratownicy Rudna | LUBIN | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | |
DNC | KAŹMIERKIEWICZ Sławomir | H103 | ŚWIECIE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:36 | ||
DNC | STASZAK Wojciech | H195 | KMP Koszalin | DARŁOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:43 | |
112 | WARZOCHA Jan | H135 | ŻARY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:44 | ||
DNC | WINIARSKI Mateusz | H183 | ŚWIDWIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:45 | ||
DNC | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | A002 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:48 | ||
DNC | WÓJCIK Rafał | H157 | RADZYMIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:55 | ||
DNC | BARGIELSKI Michał | H096 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:55 | ||
117 | WAŃKOWSKI Adam | A055 | JW 2980 Braniewo | BRANIEWO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:20:57 | |
DNC | ARANOWSKI Artur | H184 | SFORA BMK | ŁÓDŻ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:13 | |
DNC | OPOKA Piotr | A049 | KATOWICE | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:14 | ||
DNC | SPURTACZ Łukasz | H178 | STRYKOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:18 | ||
121 | TRZCIŃSKA Agata | X10 | WARSZAWA | Hard X | 00:43:50 | 01:21:20 | ||
DNC | JODEŁKA Mariusz | H155 | Kravwawa | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:21 | |
DNC | POLAŃSKI Jerzy | H059 | Fantom | KIEŁPINO KARTUSKIE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:21 | |
DNC | DZIUDZIEL Maciej | H085 | WRONKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:23 | ||
DNC | PIĘTKA Jarosław WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek CZAJKA Andrzej POMORSKI Jakub | T022 | StaminaBOX | WARSZAWA | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:21:32 | |
DNC | PYLAK Krzysztof | H072 | OCR LUBLIN | ŁOPIENNIK GÓRNY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:21:54 | |
DNC | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | H097 | ELBLĄG | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:07 | ||
DNC | SZTUBE Lukasz | H156 | Sfora BMK | DREZDENKO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:19 | |
DNC | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | H090 | SOWLANY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:25 | ||
DNC | KRYNIECKI Tomasz | H161 | AN-DO | GDANSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | |
DNC | PIERWOŁA Tomasz | H105 | Grupa Rozpoznawcza Ryś | POZNAŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | |
DNC | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | H106 | Grupa Rozpoznawcza Ryś | POBIEDZISKA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | |
DNC | KARCZEWSKI Marcin | H172 | BEŁCHATÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:30 | ||
DNC | WRÓBEL Marcin | X15 | POŁCHOWO | Hard X | 00:43:02 | 01:22:33 | ||
DNC | SADZAWICKI Adam | H121 | LASKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | ||
DNC | KOBUS Łukasz | H137 | 1 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego | GÓRA KALWARIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:22:44 | |
DNC | SOBOCIŃSKA Olga | A004 | pozarnicy.pl | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:22:50 | |
DNC | FORTUNIAK Patryk | A001 | Chore pojeby | SZCZECIN | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | |
DNC | KITOWSKI Szymon | A018 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | ||
DNC | KOZACZUK Darek | H193 | BIAŁYSTOK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:40 | ||
DNC | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | H158 | POZNAŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | ||
DNC | CZYKIER Paweł | H199 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:23:50 | ||
DNC | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | H051 | Hunters OCR Team | NOWE ŻUKOWICE | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:23:57 | |
DNC | JUREKO Robert | H102 | BRANIEWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:07 | ||
DNC | URBALA Marek STRZĄDAŁA Arkadiusz SERGIEJOWICZ Piotr GIEZEK Konrad | T004 | 49 Baza Lotnicza | GDAŃSK | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:25:09 | |
DNC | CHRZANOWSKI Błażej | H034 | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:15 | |||
DNC | ŻOGAŁA Michał | A050 | TYCHY | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:31 | ||
DNC | PILARSKI Zbigniew | H134 | SYCÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:35 | ||
DNC | BÖHM Mario | H066 | ACHIM | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | ||
DNC | DINTER Marcin | H141 | POLICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | ||
DNC | KUCHTA Pawel | H151 | MACIEJOWICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | ||
DNC | PRZYBYŁA Karol | H022 | MASADA | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:05 | |
DNC | KISIEL Artur | H032 | PIASECZNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | ||
DNC | JANKIEWICZ Marek | H005 | Bravehearts Legionowo | WIELISZEW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | |
DNC | RYBICKI Tomasz | H162 | SFORA BMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:08 | |
DNC | ŻUCHOWSKI Paweł | H029 | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:26:08 | ||
DNC | WĘGRODZKI Paweł JAKUBIAK Bartłomiej DZICZEK Tomasz TOŁKACZ Paweł | T015 | Defender 2 | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:27:02 | |
DNC | GRABOWSKI Zbigniew | H148 | ŁOMIANKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | ||
DNC | BAŁAZY Marcin | A015 | Mazurska wataha | SZCZYTNO | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:27:48 | |
DNC | ŁADA Jarosław CZOCHRA Jakub AFTEWICZ Adrian MAZUREK Piotr | T003 | DEFENDER BARCZEWO | BARCZEWO | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:27:56 | |
DNC | NEHRING Tomasz | H025 | CHEŁMNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:12 | ||
DNC | WIĘCEK Weronika | H049 | OSTRÓW WLKP | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:28:16 | ||
DNC | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | H150 | DWOT | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:17 | |
DNC | KOSTRZON Maciej | H077 | PIONKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:18 | ||
DNC | KOLCZYŃSKI Paweł | A053 | BYDGOSZCZ | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:19 | ||
DNC | KULAJ Adrian | H145 | BYTOM | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:28:24 | ||
DNC | JANISZEWSKI Andrzej | H028 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:24 | ||
DNC | STAWIARZ Paweł | H045 | CHORZÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:25 | ||
DNC | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | H060 | PIONKI | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:30 | ||
DNC | FOJCIK Sebastian | H063 | RYBNIK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:34 | ||
DNC | KLIMKIEWICZ Tomasz | H171 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:29:49 | ||
DNC | TWAROWSKI Zbigniew | H021 | ŚLESZYN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | ||
DNC | PRZYTULSKA Aleksandra | A016 | Fizjolab | GDAŃSK | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:30:33 | |
DNC | WYSOCKI Dariusz | A017 | GDAŃSK | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:33 | ||
DNC | VANLITSENBURGH Baptiste | H133 | POZNAN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:44 | ||
DNC | KONIKOWSKI Mateusz | H119 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:44 | ||
DNC | CIESIELCZYK Joanna | H048 | TRZEMESZNO | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:30:53 | ||
DNC | BOBROWICZ Jakub | A043 | WEŁTYŃ | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:30:56 | ||
DNC | LICHTOR Jacek | A045 | CZARNOŻYŁY | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:31:04 | ||
DNC | MADZIARA Aneta | A038 | WIELUŃ | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:31:05 | ||
DNC | KELLER Tomasz | A039 | Wieluń Biega | OSTRÓWEK | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:31:23 | |
DNC | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin KAPICA Damian TATAREWICZ Akradiusz GRABIŃSKI Michał | T007 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:31:55 | |
DNC | MASIO Grzegorz ROGOZIŃSKI Grzegorz WOŁCZYK Cezary SITARZ Bartosz | T016 | PRZEMYŚL | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:32:14 | ||
DNC | WYDRZYŃSKI Marek | H081 | KATOWICE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:32:38 | ||
DNC | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | H099 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | ||
DNC | KUCHARSKI Krystian | H110 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | ||
DNC | BUDZISZ Rafał | H209 | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:32:47 | |||
188 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | H088 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | ||
DNC | STĘPNIAK Adrian | H065 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:34:13 | ||
DNC | ZIĘBA Krzysztof | H024 | Masada | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:34:13 | |
DNC | KARPOWSKI Marcin KARPOWSKA Marzena KLIMAS Janusz DUBIELECKI Adam | T020 | Defender 3 | OLSZTYN | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:34:58 | |
DNC | PAKUŁ Konrad | H050 | SFORA - BMK | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:34:59 | |
DNC | PLEWKA Sylwia | H055 | WARSZAWA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:35:00 | ||
194 | MURYN Dawid | H191 | Ragnarok Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:04 | |
DNC | KARPIŃSKI Bartłomiej | H190 | Ragnarok Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | |
DNC | FRĄC Mariusz | H079 | Brak | RASZÓWKA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:20 | |
DNC | JAKUBASEK Mariusz | H130 | Kravwawa | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:20 | |
DNC | GUJDA Janusz | H196 | PRZEWORSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:32 | ||
DNC | POBUDKIEWICZ Maciej LECH Mateusz PIĘTKA Marcin RAK Cezary | T009 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:35:34 | |
DNC | GÓRSKA Ilona | H197 | GDYNIA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | ||
DNC | PADUCH Jakub | X20 | SFORA BMK | KIJEWO KRÓLEWSKIE | Hard X | 00:43:41 | 01:35:52 | |
DNC | CHOMICZ Daniel | H020 | ORZESZE | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:55 | ||
DNC | SZCZUKA Pawel | H044 | Logwin team sport | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | |
DNC | BARANOWSKA Dorota | H074 | LEGOWO | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:36:04 | ||
DNC | DZIECINA Ewelina | X4 | JANOWICE | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:36:33 | ||
DNC | PROKOP Piotrek | H125 | TARNÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | ||
DNC | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | H018 | TORUŃ | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | ||
DNC | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | H003 | SPC | TORUŃ | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | |
DNC | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | H177 | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:59 | ||
DNC | CYGAN Mariusz | H142 | KSAWERÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:36:59 | ||
DNC | BĄK Andrzej | H026 | SPC | LUBICZ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:01 | |
DNC | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | H001 | SPC | TORUŃ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:01 | |
DNC | PIEKARSKI Paweł | H086 | Bravehearts Legi | LEGIONOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:02 | |
DNC | KLOCEK Faustyna | H143 | ZAKRZEW | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:37:11 | ||
DNC | WOLSKI Paweł | H084 | CHEŁMNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:14 | ||
DNC | MURAWSKI Mateusz | H083 | CHEŁMNO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:17 | ||
DNC | KUROWSKI Robert HRNYTKO Michał DOBIES Patrycjusz PĘDZISZ Sebastian | T011 | Ratownicy ZG Rudna | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:37:30 | |
DNC | BOROWIAK Krzysztof WIERZCHOWIAK Jarek SZCZEKUTOWICZ Adrian CHOŁACIŃSKI Wojtek | T013 | WARSZAWA | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:37:40 | ||
DNC | CHWALISZ Paweł | H152 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:46 | ||
DNC | DOMOSŁAWSKA Joanna | H160 | WROCŁAW | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | ||
DNC | DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł | H159 | WROCŁAW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | ||
DNC | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | A014 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 | 01:38:17 | |
DNC | WIERDAK Maciej DĄBEK Bartosz | T010 | RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA | POLKOWICE | TEAM | 00:00:00 | 01:38:30 | |
DNC | IDZIK Angelika | H075 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:38:44 | |
DNC | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | H179 | Sparta Runners | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | |
DNC | KOSEWSKA Monika | H175 | Sfora BMK | ŁAJSKI | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:40:12 | |
DNC | SZCZYPLIŃSKA Anna | H185 | Sfora BMK | JABŁONNA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:40:13 | |
DNC | STEMPNIAK Paweł | H091 | Sfora BMK | MOKRONOS GÓRNY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:19 | |
DNC | BRYL Piotr | H192 | 43BLP | BORKOWO | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | |
DNC | LINOWSKI Grzegorz | H188 | Dziady OCR | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:07 | |
DNC | FLATHAU Michael | H056 | Military Training Hamburg | SCHORNDORF SCHORNBACH | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:08 | |
DNC | PUCZYŃSKA Magdalena | H187 | WARSZAWA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | ||
DNC | WEBER Sven | H054 | Military Training Hamburg | BAD LIEBENSTEIN | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:16 | |
DNC | KURAŚ Beata | A054 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | |
DNC | KAŁUŻNY Justyna | A008 | BĘDZIN | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | ||
DNC | DZIERGAS Teresa | H116 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:41:46 | |
DNC | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | H118 | Ultra KSP | WYSZKÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:47 | |
DNC | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | H117 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:41:48 | |
DNC | LEŚNIEWSKA Lilianna | A030 | WARSZAWA | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:01 | ||
DNC | KAŁKOWSKA Karolina | A028 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:07 | |
DNC | FORGIEL Karolina | A034 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | KARCZEW | Hard Hist - K | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |
DNC | STRĄGOWSKA Katarzyna | X19 | GOWINO | Hard X | 00:43:51 | 01:42:32 | ||
DNC | KRZYMINSKI Piotr | H053 | Military Training Hamburg | HAMBURG | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:43:01 | |
DNC | ZIĘBA Mateusz | H144 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:45:00 | ||
DNC | PABIAN Agnieszka | H168 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | NIEDOMICE | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | |
DNC | ORZECH Damian | H167 | GDAŃSK | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:45:46 | ||
DNC | SOBOLEWSKA Agata | H011 | WARSZAWA | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:45:51 | ||
DNC | WAGA Paweł | H031 | Masada | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:45:51 | |
DNC | KŁOS Ewa | H169 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | ŻABNO | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:46:33 | |
DNC | PIĘKOŚ Monika | H078 | TARNÓW | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:46:34 | ||
DNC | KLIMCZUK Paweł | H139 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:49:10 | ||
DNC | NIETUPSKI Krzysztof | H061 | GDYNIA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:57:18 | ||
DNC | BUCZKO Ewelina | H208 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Hard - K | 00:00:00 | 01:57:20 | ||
DNC | PRACZKOWSKI Michal | H062 | ŁÓDŹ | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | 01:57:21 | ||
255 | DROZD Mateusz | H202 | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | ||||
DNC | SYGNATOWICZ Kamil SYGNATOWICZ Grzegorz TREMPAŁA Paweł BRONOWICKI Paweł | T021 | RUDNA | TEAM | 00:00:00 | |||
DNC | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | H071 | WARSZAWA | Hard - M | 00:00:00 | |||
DNC | SZEWKA Jarosław | A023 | NNS | GDYNIA | Hard Hist - M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 258 wynik(ów)