Organizator : | Agencja Rozwoju Miasta Siedlce sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2021-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Siedlce |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 306 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 230 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUKLA Dariusz | 273 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KANIA Arkadiusz | 260 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | JASTRZĘBSKI Paweł | 469 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
4 | KANDER Leszek | 369 | Yulu Run Team Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
5 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 319 | Wielkie | DĘBE | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
6 | WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin | 202 | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
7 | WAROWNY Robert | 205 | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
8 | KMIECIK Arkadiusz | 407 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
9 | PIEKARSKI Piotr | 343 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
10 | GOTOWICKI Seweryn | 455 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
11 | KULIK Maciej | 283 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
12 | CHRÓST Marcin | 355 | KS-ZIELONO CZARNI | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
13 | KUBAŚ Arkadiusz | 443 | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
14 | CHOMA Marek | 417 | Pędzące Leniwce | REPKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
15 | HOŁUBIEC Paweł | 339 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
16 | SIEROCIŃSKI Robert | 453 | Dziki Gołoborzy | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
17 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 447 | TEAM1431 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
18 | KULIK Karol | 414 | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
19 | OKUNIEWSKI Grzegorz | 433 | Alior Running Team | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
20 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 375 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
21 | WYSOKIŃSKI Mariusz | 439 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
22 | KRUPA Marek | 220 | WĘGRÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
23 | DUDA Jacek | 304 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
24 | MISZTA Grzegorz | 494 | IWOWE | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
25 | KOĆ Karol | 207 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
26 | KRÓL Dariusz | 214 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
27 | MATŁACZ Łukasz | 225 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
28 | KRAKOWSKI Karol | 458 | Pędzące Leniwce | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
29 | WĘGŁOWSKI Witold | 364 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
30 | KĘDZIERSKI Jacek | 234 | ZBUCZYN | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
31 | RYŚ Andrzej | 211 | Judo Masters Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | |
32 | ROZBICKI Zbigniew | 495 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
33 | KARPIŃSKI Marian | 268 | Klub Aktywnych Parkrun Skórzec | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | |
34 | KOWALEWSKI Mariusz | 356 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
35 | BASZKIEWICZ Paweł | 456 | Zbucki Ruch | ZBUCZYN | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
36 | CEGIEŁKA Rafał | 357 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | ||
37 | MLONEK Paweł | 383 | ŻELKÓW KOLONIA | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
38 | SZKOP Piotr | 489 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
39 | DRABIO Maciej | 335 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
40 | WASILUK Ireneusz | 303 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
41 | KONDRACIUK Karol | 249 | ZBUCZYN | M40 | 00:00:16 | ||
42 | NICEWICZ Jacek | 477 | BK | MOKOBODY | M40 | 00:00:17 | |
43 | MACIOŁEK Szymon | 506 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:17 | ||
44 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | 503 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
45 | BIAŁY Jacek | 479 | JKB | GARBÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | |
46 | SKÓRA Tomek | 411 | Skórzec Biega | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:19 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)