Organizator : | OSiR Sławno |
Data : | 2018-11-10 |
Miejsce : | Sławno |
Dystans : | 1.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 70 |
Wystartowało : | 58 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIECKARZ Monika | 138 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
2 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 139 | USKS GROM SŁAWNO | SŁUPSK | ||
3 | WAGNER Paulina | 151 | CENTRALNY POLIGON SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH | USTKA | ||
4 | ZIARKO Renata | 154 | USTKA | |||
5 | ŻUKOWSKA Julia | 155 | AML | SŁUPSK | ||
6 | ŻYLIS Katarzyna | 156 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
7 | DUDA Róża | 101 | METALCORP TEAM | SŁUPSK | ||
8 | KRAMEK Marta | 121 | USTKA | |||
9 | KUBERA Monika | 122 | SŁAWNO | |||
10 | LANGOWSKA Beata | 123 | SŁAWNO | |||
11 | MAJ Agnieszka | 128 | SŁAWNO | |||
12 | MIRON Katarzyna | 135 | SŁUPSK | |||
13 | SAPIEJA Kasia | 145 | DARŁOWO | |||
14 | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | 146 | SŁAWNO | |||
15 | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | 152 | SŁUPSK | |||
16 | FRUBA Karina | 102 | STOPA SŁUPSK | REDZIKOWO | ||
17 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 103 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | ||
18 | GOLEC Anna | 104 | KOSZALIN | |||
19 | KOSICKA Iwona | 118 | STOPA SŁUPSK/ AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | ||
20 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 125 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | ||
21 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 129 | KOSZALIN | |||
22 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 130 | - | ŻELKOWO | ||
23 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 132 | METALCORP TEAM | LULEMINO | ||
24 | RUTECKA Sylwia | 143 | TUPOT USTKA | USTLA | ||
25 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 144 | METALCORP TEAM | ZBYSZEWO | ||
26 | BIAŁOSIEWICZ Agnieszka | 92 | SŁAWNO | |||
27 | CHINIEWICZ Maria | 97 | SŁAWNO | |||
28 | GRAJCZAK Dagmara | 107 | SŁUPSK | |||
29 | KOMAR Agnieszka | 116 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
30 | LIPSKA Iwona | 126 | SŁAWNO | |||
31 | MOTYKOWSKA Ksenia | 137 | SŁAWNO | |||
32 | PASIK Katarzyna | 140 | SŁAWNO | |||
33 | LASKA Agnieszka | 162 | ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
34 | BAKALARZ Katarzyna | 91 | REHA OMT | DARŁOWO | ||
35 | BUZE Małgorzata | 95 | OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWNO | ||
36 | GOSTOMCZYK Magdalena | 106 | SŁUPSK | SLUPSK | ||
37 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | 124 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | ||
38 | MIKLASIŃSKA Monika | 134 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
39 | PRYZWAN Karolina | 141 | RUSKO | |||
40 | ZARZYCKA Izabela | 153 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | ||
41 | KURCZYK Elżbieta | 157 | SŁAWNO | |||
42 | ANTOSIK Grażyna | 167 | KS Olszewski i Synowie | SŁAWSKO | ||
43 | BYSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 96 | WRZEŚNICA | |||
44 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 98 | SŁUPSK | |||
45 | DRZEWIECKA Justyna | 100 | DARŁOWO | |||
46 | GOSTOMCZYK Anna | 105 | ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
47 | KONKEL Joanna | 117 | MKS ŚWIĘĆ SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
48 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | 119 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | ||
49 | PRZYMORSKA Alicja | 142 | W.P.K. TEAM SŁOŃ USTKA | USTKA | ||
50 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 150 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | ||
51 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 108 | JW 1223 | KŁOS 19N | ||
52 | KACHEL - CHOMA Marlena | 112 | SŁAWNO | |||
53 | KACZMAREK Marta | 113 | SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | ||
54 | KOZACZUK Justyna | 120 | SŁUPSK | |||
55 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 136 | SŁUPSK | |||
56 | TRACZ Jadwiga | 149 | BIESIEKIERZ | |||
57 | STOJEWSKA Katarzyna | 67 | BYLIOTYLI | SŁAWNO | ||
58 | JAWORSKA Judyta | 110 | MANOWO |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)