Organizator : | Urząd Gminy Biały Bór |
Data : | 2021-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Biały Bór |
Dystans : | 4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 71 |
Wystartowało : | 60 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 60 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas netto 4km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | 68 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 1 | M 1 | 00:17:34.45 | 4:23 | 13.7 (100%) | ||
2 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | 107 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 2 | M 2 | 00:17:51.85 | +00:00:17 (1.6%) | 4:27 | 13.4 (97.8%) | ||
3 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | 33 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 3 | M 3 | 00:18:18.60 | +00:00:44 (4.0%) | 4:34 | 13.1 (95.6%) | ||
4 | PELA Dariusz | 124 | TMT Toruń | ŁUBIANKA | M-16 | 4 | M 4 | 00:18:36.05 | +00:01:01 (5.5%) | 4:39 | 12.9 (94.2%) | |
5 | KOWALEWSKI Kacper | 29 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 5 | M 5 | 00:19:44.70 | +00:02:10 (11.0%) | 4:56 | 12.2 (89.1%) | |
6 | WIŚNIEWSKI Seweryn | 96 | ZS7 Biały Bór | SĘPOLNO WIELKIE | M-16 | 6 | M 6 | 00:19:48.95 | +00:02:14 (11.3%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (88.3%) | |
7 | GAŁCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 15 | LKK¸¸Hubertus'' | BIALY BÓR | M-15 | 1 | M 7 | 00:19:49.45 | +00:02:15 (11.3%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (88.3%) | |
8 | KWAŚNIEWSKI-DROŹDZIEL Dawid | 50 | LKK¸¸Hubertus'' | BIALY BÓR | M-15 | 2 | M 8 | 00:20:15.25 | +00:02:40 (13.2%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (86.9%) | |
9 | JURKOWSKI Jacek | 18 | LKK¸¸Hubertus'' | BIALY BÓR | M-15 | 3 | M 9 | 00:20:19.40 | +00:02:44 (13.5%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (86.1%) | |
10 | KIELING Maciej | 19 | GULKS Barwice | BARWICE | M-16 | 7 | M 10 | 00:20:21.80 | +00:02:47 (13.7%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (86.1%) | |
11 | ZGLINICKI Dariusz | 101 | ZS7 Biały Bór | SĘPOLNO WIELKIE | M-15 | 4 | M 11 | 00:20:30.85 | +00:02:56 (14.3%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (85.4%) | |
12 | KUŚNIERZ Paweł | 45 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 8 | M 12 | 00:20:32.50 | +00:02:58 (14.4%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (85.4%) | |
13 | RABENDA Seweryn | 78 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 9 | M 13 | 00:20:34.40 | +00:02:59 (14.6%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (85.4%) | |
14 | PELA Tomasz | 122 | TMT Toruń | ŁUBIANKA | M-15 | 5 | M 14 | 00:20:47.85 | +00:03:13 (15.5%) | 5:11 | 11.5 (83.9%) | |
15 | PIETUSZEK Jakub | 75 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 10 | M 15 | 00:20:52.95 | +00:03:18 (15.8%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (83.9%) | |
16 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | 32 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 11 | M 16 | 00:20:59.75 | +00:03:25 (16.3%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (83.2%) | |
17 | SCHRAMKE Konrad | 85 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-15 | 6 | M 17 | 00:21:23.85 | +00:03:49 (17.9%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (81.8%) | |
18 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 53 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 1 | M 18 | 00:21:33.10 | +00:03:58 (18.5%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (81.0%) | ||
19 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 83 | SZCZECINEK | M-16 | 12 | M 19 | 00:21:57.20 | +00:04:22 (19.9%) | 5:29 | 10.9 (79.6%) | ||
20 | BORDUN Nikodem | 5 | LKK¸¸Hubertus'' | BIALY BÓR | M-15 | 7 | M 20 | 00:22:05.40 | +00:04:30 (20.4%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (79.6%) | |
21 | KUSZMAR Jakub | 115 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 13 | M 21 | 00:22:05.55 | +00:04:31 (20.5%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (79.6%) | ||
22 | NISZTUK Dominik | 64 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 14 | M 22 | 00:22:10.15 | +00:04:35 (20.7%) | 5:32 | 10.8 (78.8%) | |
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | 97 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 15 | M 23 | 00:22:10.95 | +00:04:36 (20.8%) | 5:32 | 10.8 (78.8%) | |
24 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Igor | 118 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-15 | 8 | M 24 | 00:22:16.75 | +00:04:42 (21.1%) | 5:34 | 10.8 (78.8%) | ||
25 | CYBOWSKI Bartosz | 103 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 1 | M 25 | 00:22:30.20 | +00:04:55 (21.9%) | 5:37 | 10.7 (78.1%) | ||
26 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 46 | Sailing Team Ferajna | PIŁA | M-50 | 2 | M 26 | 00:22:33.85 | +00:04:59 (22.1%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (77.4%) | |
27 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 66 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 16 | M 27 | 00:22:36.50 | +00:05:02 (22.3%) | 5:39 | 10.6 (77.4%) | ||
28 | PELA Jan | 123 | TSW Toruń | ŁUBIANKA | M-15 | 9 | M 28 | 00:22:49.15 | +00:05:14 (23.0%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (76.6%) | |
29 | BREJNA Piotr | 8 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 2 | M 29 | 00:23:11.40 | +00:05:36 (24.2%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (75.9%) | ||
30 | FURBERGIS Sebastian | 13 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-15 | 10 | M 30 | 00:23:32.45 | +00:05:58 (25.3%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (74.5%) | |
31 | KOPISZKA Filip | 27 | ZS7 Biały Bór | SĘPOLNO WIELKIE | M-15 | 11 | M 31 | 00:23:32.85 | +00:05:58 (25.4%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (74.5%) | |
32 | DYMARSKI Filip | 12 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 17 | M 32 | 00:26:43.15 | +00:09:08 (34.2%) | 6:40 | 9 (65.7%) | |
32 | NIEBÓJ Filip | 63 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 17 | M 32 | 00:26:43.15 | +00:09:08 (34.2%) | 6:40 | 9 (65.7%) | |
34 | PODSIEDLIK Dominik | 77 | ZS7 Biały Bór | BIAŁY BÓR | M-16 | 19 | M 34 | 00:26:45.00 | +00:09:10 (34.3%) | 6:41 | 9 (65.7%) | |
35 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 98 | Parkrun Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-60 | 1 | M 35 | 00:26:50.30 | +00:09:15 (34.5%) | 6:42 | 8.9 (65.0%) | |
36 | REPEROWICZ Wojciech | 125 | M-40 | 3 | M 36 | 00:35:34.85 | +00:18:00 (50.6%) | 8:53 | 6.7 (48.9%) |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)