Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2016-06-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 222 |
Wystartowało : | 128 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 241 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | 00:00:21 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:24 | 00:26:13 | |
2 | GOLECKI Mirosław | 243 | FORMA-ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:08:57 | 00:17:59 | 00:26:56 | |
3 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 407 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:31 | 00:28:05 | ||
4 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 251 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:48 | 00:28:23 | |
5 | GÓRNY Norbert | 248 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:57 | 00:29:02 | |
6 | GIERLACH Jacek | 242 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:13 | 00:19:06 | 00:29:08 | |
7 | BYKOWSKI Robert | 213 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:31 | 00:29:29 | |
8 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Marek | 389 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:38 | 00:19:26 | 00:29:32 | ||
9 | SIWIK Stanisław | 370 | WYCZECHY | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:23 | 00:19:26 | 00:29:39 | ||
10 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 321 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:20 | 00:19:22 | 00:29:46 | |
11 | KOBUS Maciej | 284 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:37 | 00:19:31 | 00:29:50 | ||
12 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 368 | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:00:34 | 00:09:15 | 00:19:19 | 00:30:01 | ||
13 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 205 | FADOMODA TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:49 | 00:20:01 | 00:30:16 | |
14 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 216 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:52 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:37 | |
15 | WINKEL Jerzy | 409 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:25 | 00:19:52 | 00:30:38 | ||
16 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 260 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:41 | 00:20:17 | 00:31:04 | |
17 | PALIŃSKI Kacper | 343 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:27 | 00:09:44 | 00:20:14 | 00:31:09 | ||
18 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 330 | 36DROP MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:32 | 00:31:21 | |
19 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 421 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:12 | 00:20:46 | 00:31:25 | |
20 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:10:20 | 00:20:37 | 00:31:25 | ||
21 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Robert | 275 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:38 | 00:20:11 | 00:31:26 | |
22 | LUBLEWSKI Dawid | 311 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:52 | 00:20:33 | 00:31:26 | ||
23 | MOSEK Radosław | 354 | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:29 | 00:20:58 | 00:31:35 | ||
24 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 308 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:44 | 00:31:35 | ||
25 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 350 | SOSW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:39 | 00:31:38 | |
26 | WINKEL Łukasz | 410 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:52 | 00:31:40 | ||
27 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 419 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:17 | 00:32:09 | ||
28 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 335 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:44 | 00:32:20 | |
29 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 408 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:09 | 00:21:01 | 00:32:22 | |
30 | KSZCZANOWICZ Jacek | 302 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:20 | 00:21:07 | 00:32:25 | ||
31 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 231 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:28 | 00:32:27 | |
32 | KONIECZNA Anka | 287 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:36 | 00:21:25 | 00:32:27 | |
33 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 288 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:20 | 00:21:14 | 00:32:29 | ||
34 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 303 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:20 | 00:32:29 | |
35 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 358 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:27 | 00:21:29 | 00:32:34 | |
36 | WESOŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 403 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:19 | 00:21:14 | 00:32:39 | ||
37 | CHODOR Martyna | 215 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:33 | 00:32:42 | |
38 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 357 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:16 | 00:21:15 | 00:32:46 | |
39 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 217 | FADOMODA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:36 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:55 | |
40 | BURKIET Marek | 211 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:26 | 00:32:58 | ||
41 | MEJGIER Paweł | 323 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:55 | 00:21:56 | 00:33:03 | |
42 | CHWALEBA Jan | 219 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:42 | 00:33:06 | ||
43 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 297 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:49 | 00:33:13 | ||
44 | SOROKA Piotr | 373 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:27 | 00:21:41 | 00:33:24 | ||
45 | WALCZAK Rafał | 400 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:19 | 00:21:45 | 00:33:27 | ||
46 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 372 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:47 | 00:33:28 | |
47 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 306 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:16 | 00:21:47 | 00:33:56 | ||
48 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 301 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:11 | 00:22:36 | 00:33:58 | |
49 | BIL Adrian | 203 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:36 | 00:22:09 | 00:34:01 | ||
50 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 313 | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:50 | 00:22:13 | 00:34:03 | ||
51 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 227 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:49 | 00:22:25 | 00:34:06 | ||
52 | JURKIEWICZ Przemysław | 268 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:34 | 00:34:09 | ||
53 | KONKEL Łukasz | 289 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:42 | 00:22:13 | 00:34:22 | ||
54 | RÓG Michał | 424 | JW 1223 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:10 | 00:22:44 | 00:34:36 | |
55 | BUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 209 | JW 1696 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:30 | 00:22:57 | 00:34:38 | |
56 | STOLARCZYK Adrian | 376 | MŚCICE | M-18 | 00:00:35 | 00:10:17 | 00:22:02 | 00:34:42 | ||
57 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 264 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:12 | 00:22:38 | 00:34:43 | |
58 | MĘDEL Cezary | 326 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:19 | 00:23:02 | 00:34:51 | ||
59 | SZOSTAK Piotr | 383 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:56 | 00:34:52 | ||
60 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 295 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:04 | 00:34:55 | |
61 | LESZCZ Paweł | 307 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:34 | 00:22:02 | 00:34:56 | ||
62 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 310 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:38 | 00:35:02 | ||
63 | SZALKOWSKI Dariusz | 380 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:42 | 00:35:02 | ||
64 | PEŁKA Janusz | 348 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:54 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:10 | ||
65 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 235 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:13 | |
66 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 365 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:19 | ||
67 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 362 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:25 | 00:35:22 | |
68 | MĘDEL Marta | 325 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:08 | 00:23:08 | 00:35:23 | ||
69 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:33 | 00:23:29 | 00:35:25 | ||
70 | GWIAZDA Mariusz | 252 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:08 | 00:23:00 | 00:35:27 | ||
71 | MIĄSEK Ryszard | 327 | MANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:27 | ||
72 | KOPACZ Rafał | 290 | RAFALKOPACZ.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:28 | 00:23:16 | 00:35:28 | |
73 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 402 | ARAGORTEAM | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:35 | 00:35:29 | |
74 | CINCIO Robert | 221 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:58 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:36 | |
75 | SZYMANIAK Ryszard | 384 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:59 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:41 | ||
76 | SZAFIRSKI Sebastian | 379 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:28 | 00:23:01 | 00:35:57 | ||
77 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 204 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:41 | 00:23:50 | 00:35:59 | |
78 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 388 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:20 | 00:23:25 | 00:36:02 | ||
79 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 418 | NIEKŁOICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:45 | 00:23:05 | 00:36:12 | ||
80 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 262 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:46 | 00:23:51 | 00:36:15 | |
81 | BĄKOWSKI Łukasz | 3 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:00 | 00:36:21 | ||
82 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 256 | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:28 | ||
83 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 351 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:26 | 00:23:44 | 00:36:34 | ||
84 | DIAKOWICZ Magdalena | 228 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:26 | 00:23:44 | 00:36:34 | ||
85 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 304 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:00 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:34 | ||
86 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 320 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:29 | 00:23:56 | 00:36:42 | |
87 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 226 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:42 | 00:24:07 | 00:36:48 | ||
88 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 342 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 00:11:50 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:51 | |
89 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 255 | DM FC KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:39 | 00:36:57 | |
90 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 315 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:51 | 00:24:10 | 00:36:58 | |
91 | NOREK Tomek | 337 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:38 | 00:24:08 | 00:37:04 | ||
92 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 317 | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:28 | 00:37:05 | ||
93 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 328 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:32 | 00:24:44 | 00:37:17 | ||
94 | ATAŁAP Artur | 423 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:40 | 00:24:53 | 00:37:24 | |
95 | JARUGA Artur | 265 | ------- | MASZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:50 | 00:37:35 | |
96 | DATA Dariusz | 224 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:38 | 00:37:45 | ||
97 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 412 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:38 | 00:37:49 | ||
98 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 272 | JW 1223 / POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:17 | 00:24:17 | 00:37:57 | |
99 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radek | 280 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:31 | 00:24:21 | 00:38:00 | ||
100 | KORPAL Cezary | 292 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:28 | 00:38:04 | |
101 | WARZECHA Bartosz | 401 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:12 | 00:38:24 | ||
102 | CIĘŻKI Dominik | 220 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:12 | 00:38:24 | ||
103 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 269 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:09 | 00:25:09 | 00:38:27 | ||
104 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 385 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:22 | 00:25:12 | 00:38:30 | ||
105 | DYRCZ Marika | 233 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:29 | 00:38:53 | |
106 | CHODOR Izabela | 214 | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:00 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:03 | ||
107 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 404 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:01 | 00:25:20 | 00:39:05 | ||
108 | MARCZYKOWSKI Kamil | 319 | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:59 | 00:39:41 | ||
109 | MAZUREK Barbara | 322 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN/ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:55 | 00:39:51 | |
110 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 318 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:51 | 00:40:00 | ||
111 | GAWLIK Artur | 240 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:47 | 00:26:22 | 00:40:43 | |
112 | GÓRECKI Patryk | 246 | WYDZIAŁ NAUK EKONOMICZNYCH | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:00 | 00:26:52 | 00:40:57 | |
113 | KAMYK Piotr | 273 | MH - WWW.MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:36 | 00:27:19 | 00:41:03 | |
114 | BERNACKI Adam | 202 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:37 | 00:27:20 | 00:41:05 | ||
115 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 396 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:18 | 00:27:07 | 00:41:07 | |
116 | MŁYNARCZYK Aneta | 332 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:05 | 00:27:32 | 00:41:37 | ||
117 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 387 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:09 | 00:27:25 | 00:42:05 | ||
118 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 210 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:33 | 00:28:09 | 00:43:28 | |
119 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 398 | KB ,,BRYZA POSTOMINO' | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:38 | 00:28:23 | 00:43:35 | |
120 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 406 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:55 | 00:44:04 | |
121 | RASZPLA Ilona | 361 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:16 | 00:28:56 | 00:44:06 | |
122 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 298 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:19 | 00:29:31 | 00:45:12 | |
123 | PASEK Jan | 345 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:08 | 00:29:36 | 00:45:28 | ||
124 | PEŁKA Iwona | 347 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:15:49 | 00:32:19 | 00:48:49 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PEWIŃSKA Justyna | 349 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | DNF | 00:16:08 DNF | 00:33:18 DNF | 00:49:02 DNF | |||
126 | PASEK Paula | 344 | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:10 | ||||
127 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 270 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:42 | 00:32:57 | ||
128 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 314 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:15:41 | 00:33:19 |
Znaleziono 128 wynik(ów)