Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2016-06-18 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 222 |
Wystartowało : | 128 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 241 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | 00:00:21 | 00:08:30 | |
2 | GOLECKI Mirosław | 243 | FORMA-ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:08:57 | |
3 | WIKTOROWICZ Sławomir | 407 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:08 | ||
4 | GIERLACH Jacek | 242 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:13 | |
5 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 368 | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:00:34 | 00:09:15 | ||
6 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 251 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:18 | |
7 | GÓRNY Norbert | 248 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:18 | |
8 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 321 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:20 | |
9 | SIWIK Stanisław | 370 | WYCZECHY | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:23 | ||
10 | WINKEL Jerzy | 409 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:25 | ||
11 | KOBUS Maciej | 284 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:37 | ||
12 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Robert | 275 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:09:38 | |
13 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Marek | 389 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:38 | ||
14 | BYKOWSKI Robert | 213 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:41 | |
15 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 260 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:00:23 | 00:09:41 | |
16 | PALIŃSKI Kacper | 343 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:27 | 00:09:44 | ||
17 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 205 | FADOMODA TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:09:49 | |
18 | LUBLEWSKI Dawid | 311 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:52 | ||
19 | CHOŁUJ Jarosław | 216 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:09:52 | |
20 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 330 | 36DROP MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:09:55 | |
21 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 350 | SOSW KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:02 | |
22 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 408 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:09 | |
23 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 421 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:12 | |
24 | LAMPKOWSKI Krzysztof | 306 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:16 | ||
25 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 357 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:16 | |
26 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 308 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:16 | ||
27 | STOLARCZYK Adrian | 376 | MŚCICE | M-18 | 00:00:35 | 00:10:17 | ||
28 | WESOŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 403 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:19 | ||
29 | WALCZAK Rafał | 400 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:19 | ||
30 | WINKEL Łukasz | 410 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:10:19 | ||
31 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 288 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:20 | ||
32 | KSZCZANOWICZ Jacek | 302 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:20 | ||
33 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:10:20 | ||
34 | BURKIET Marek | 211 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:21 | ||
35 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 303 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:23 | |
36 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 419 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:23 | ||
37 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 231 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:26 | |
38 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof | 358 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:27 | |
39 | SOROKA Piotr | 373 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:27 | ||
40 | SZAFIRSKI Sebastian | 379 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:10:28 | ||
41 | MOSEK Radosław | 354 | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:29 | ||
42 | CHWALEBA Jan | 219 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:33 | ||
43 | LESZCZ Paweł | 307 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:34 | ||
44 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 372 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:35 | |
45 | KONIECZNA Anka | 287 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:36 | |
46 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 217 | FADOMODA TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:36 | |
47 | BIL Adrian | 203 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:10:36 | ||
48 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 297 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:38 | ||
49 | KONKEL Łukasz | 289 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:42 | ||
50 | CHODOR Martyna | 215 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:10:43 | |
51 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 418 | NIEKŁOICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:45 | ||
52 | SZALKOWSKI Dariusz | 380 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:10:45 | ||
53 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 227 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:49 | ||
54 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 313 | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:10:50 | ||
55 | PEŁKA Janusz | 348 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:54 | ||
56 | MEJGIER Paweł | 323 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:10:55 | |
57 | CINCIO Robert | 221 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:10:58 | |
58 | SZYMANIAK Ryszard | 384 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 00:10:59 | ||
59 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 335 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:10:59 | |
60 | SZOSTAK Piotr | 383 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:06 | ||
61 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 310 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:06 | ||
62 | MĘDEL Marta | 325 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:08 | ||
63 | GWIAZDA Mariusz | 252 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:08 | ||
64 | JURKIEWICZ Przemysław | 268 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:09 | ||
65 | RÓG Michał | 424 | JW 1223 | STARE BIELICE | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:10 | |
66 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 301 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:11 | |
67 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 264 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:12 | |
68 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 255 | DM FC KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:13 | |
69 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 272 | JW 1223 / POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:17 | |
70 | MĘDEL Cezary | 326 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:19 | ||
71 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 388 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:20 | ||
72 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 295 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:22 | |
73 | PIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | 351 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:26 | ||
74 | DIAKOWICZ Magdalena | 228 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:26 | ||
75 | MIĄSEK Ryszard | 327 | MANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:27 | ||
76 | KOPACZ Rafał | 290 | RAFALKOPACZ.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:28 | |
77 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 320 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:29 | |
78 | BUCZYŃSKI Eugeniusz | 209 | JW 1696 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 00:11:30 | |
79 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 235 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:11:31 | |
80 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 362 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:31 | |
81 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radek | 280 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:31 | ||
82 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 266 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:33 | ||
83 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 365 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:36 | ||
84 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 256 | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:36 | ||
85 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 402 | ARAGORTEAM | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:38 | |
86 | NOREK Tomek | 337 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:11:38 | ||
87 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 204 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:41 | |
88 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 226 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:11:42 | ||
89 | DATA Dariusz | 224 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:11:43 | ||
90 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 262 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:36 | 00:11:46 | |
91 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 342 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 00:11:50 | |
92 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 315 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:51 | |
93 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 317 | ŻELKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:11:59 | ||
94 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 304 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:00 | ||
95 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 404 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:01 | ||
96 | BĄKOWSKI Łukasz | 3 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:01 | ||
97 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 269 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:09 | ||
98 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 412 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 00:12:11 | ||
99 | JARUGA Artur | 265 | ------- | MASZKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:19 | |
100 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 385 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:22 | ||
101 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 318 | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:12:25 | ||
102 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 328 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:32 | ||
103 | WARZECHA Bartosz | 401 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | ||
104 | CIĘŻKI Dominik | 220 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | ||
105 | MARCZYKOWSKI Kamil | 319 | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:33 | ||
106 | MAZUREK Barbara | 322 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN/ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:34 | |
107 | DYRCZ Marika | 233 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:34 | |
108 | ATAŁAP Artur | 423 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:40 | |
109 | GAWLIK Artur | 240 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:12:47 | |
110 | KORPAL Cezary | 292 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:00:35 | 00:12:50 | |
111 | CHODOR Izabela | 214 | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:00 | ||
112 | GÓRECKI Patryk | 246 | WYDZIAŁ NAUK EKONOMICZNYCH | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:00 | |
113 | MŁYNARCZYK Aneta | 332 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:05 | ||
114 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 387 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:09 | ||
115 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 396 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:18 | |
116 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 210 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-50 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:33 | |
117 | KAMYK Piotr | 273 | MH - WWW.MH-INFORMATYKA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:36 | |
118 | BERNACKI Adam | 202 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:37 | ||
119 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 398 | KB ,,BRYZA POSTOMINO' | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:38 | |
120 | PASEK Jan | 345 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:08 | ||
121 | PASEK Paula | 344 | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:10 | ||
122 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 406 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:15 | |
123 | RASZPLA Ilona | 361 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:16 | |
124 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 298 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:19 | |
125 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 314 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:15:41 | |
126 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 270 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:42 | |
127 | PEŁKA Iwona | 347 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:15:49 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PEWIŃSKA Justyna | 349 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | DNF | 00:16:08 DNF |
Znaleziono 128 wynik(ów)