Organizator : | Poltechnika Koszalińska |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 155 |
Wystartowało : | 90 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 2km | Start_All 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 775 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:31 | 00:15:07 | |
2 | KĘPKA Adrian | 802 | WIEKOWO/DARŁOWO | M-18 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:09 | ||
3 | BUŹNIAK Arkadiusz | 905 | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:10 | |
4 | MORAWSKI Janusz | 834 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:44 | 00:15:29 | ||
5 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 757 | WWW.FADOMODA.PL TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:07:40 | 00:15:35 | |
6 | STACHOWIAK Adrian | 869 | JW 3775 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:45 | 00:15:37 | |
7 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 864 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:40 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:44 | |
8 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 781 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:55 | 00:16:11 | |
9 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 876 | POBIEROWO | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:07:57 | 00:16:12 | ||
10 | ZELEK Jan | 899 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:12 | |
11 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 806 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:09 | 00:16:38 | ||
12 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 766 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:07 | 00:16:44 | ||
13 | SOBSTEL Krystian | 867 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:17 | 00:16:51 | ||
14 | RUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 859 | WĘZEŁ ŁĄCZNOŚCI SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:08:18 | 00:16:57 | |
15 | TCHÓRZEWSKI Marek | 880 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:25 | 00:16:59 | ||
16 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 764 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:03 | |
17 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 810 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:08:31 | 00:17:44 | |
18 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 861 | RUTKOWSKI TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:38 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:48 | |
19 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 823 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:46 | 00:17:48 | |
20 | BURKIET Marek | 762 | JW 1223 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:49 | 00:17:53 | |
21 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 774 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:53 | |
22 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 863 | BONIN | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:37 | 00:17:55 | ||
23 | MARCINIAK Michał | 825 | POLANÓW | M-18 | 00:01:42 | 00:08:39 | 00:18:00 | ||
24 | KSZCZANOWICZ Jacek | 816 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:00 | ||
25 | MICHALCZYK Mariusz | 832 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:52 | 00:18:06 | |
26 | LIZAKOWSKI Patryk | 912 | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-18 | 00:01:41 | 00:08:50 | 00:18:07 | ||
27 | KAŃDUŁA Mariusz | 796 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:08:59 | 00:18:25 | |
28 | CIUPA Marcin | 765 | H2DESIGN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:48 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:26 | |
29 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 789 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:27 | |
30 | JAROSZEWSKI Daniel | 907 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:01 | 00:18:28 | |
31 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 890 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:33 | |
32 | PIETKO Joanna | 846 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:12 | 00:18:36 | |
33 | WALCZAK Marcin | 888 | POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:00 | 00:18:39 | |
34 | MISZCZYK Jan | 833 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:14 | 00:18:45 | |
35 | LUBINIECKI Marcin | 911 | SLUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:08:55 | 00:18:46 | ||
36 | DATA Dariusz | 770 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:52 | ||
37 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 772 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:01:41 | 00:09:01 | 00:18:53 | ||
38 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 786 | PGF LĘBORK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:54 | |
39 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 815 | WWW.E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:55 | |
40 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 866 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:59 | |
41 | PIECZKA Bartosz | 845 | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:01:42 | 00:09:18 | 00:19:00 | ||
42 | BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK Daria | 758 | WOMENS FIGHT CLUB KOSZALIN ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:09 | |
43 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 900 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:06 | 00:19:10 | ||
44 | GOSTOMCZYK Krzysztof | 777 | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:15 | 00:19:21 | ||
45 | NOREK Tomek | 836 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:23 | ||
46 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 801 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:09:29 | 00:19:41 | |
47 | CHODOR Izabela | 763 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:44 | |
48 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 751 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:00 | 00:19:55 | |
49 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 895 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:41 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:57 | ||
50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 901 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:42 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:00 | ||
51 | METERA Piotr | 831 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:40 | 00:20:00 | |
52 | SZAŁACHA Norbert | 873 | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:09:40 | 00:20:00 | ||
53 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 819 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:03 | ||
54 | KONKEL Łukasz | 807 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:49 | 00:09:51 | 00:20:03 | ||
55 | PRUS Mikołaj | 913 | SLUPSK | M-OPEN | 00:01:40 | 00:09:08 | 00:20:11 | ||
56 | BUŹNIAK Beata | 904 | BRYGADA BESKIDÓW | NOWY SĄCZ | K-18 | 00:01:40 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:18 | |
57 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 811 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:49 | 00:20:21 | ||
58 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 794 | JW1223/STUDENT POLITECHNIKI | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:40 | 00:09:54 | 00:20:25 | |
59 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 787 | BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:01:57 | 00:10:29 | 00:20:39 | |
60 | BIELIŃSKI Michał | 903 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:49 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:42 | ||
61 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 792 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:02:10 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:43 | ||
62 | MALESZA-HOUSIN Joanna | 824 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:10:13 | 00:20:45 | ||
63 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 771 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:49 | |
64 | BERNACKI Adam | 902 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:59 | ||
65 | SIDEŁKO Robert | 862 | POLITECHNIKA KOSZALIŃSKA | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:01:50 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:01 | |
66 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 906 | Migawkowe.pl | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:04 | 00:21:23 | |
67 | LUBINIECKA Joanna | 909 | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:28 | ||
68 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 908 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:01:52 | 00:10:27 | 00:21:35 | ||
69 | GOLEC Anna | 776 | GOLEC TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:44 | 00:21:38 | |
70 | BASSEL Marcin | 754 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:45 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:41 | ||
71 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 889 | ARAGORTEAM | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:44 | |
72 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | 820 | PARNOWO | M-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:05 | ||
73 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 827 | AMATOR | ŻELKOWO | K-50 | 00:01:43 | 00:10:35 | 00:22:08 | |
74 | HAŁKA Ola | 782 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:10 | ||
75 | BASIAK Krystian | 753 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:58 | 00:10:42 | 00:22:10 | |
76 | MORDACZ Tomasz | 835 | PORZECZE | M-30 | 00:01:48 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:11 | ||
77 | 910 | SŁUPSK | 00:01:47 | 00:11:05 | 00:22:12 | ||||
78 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 856 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:05 | 00:22:12 | |
79 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 877 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:12 | ||
80 | BRYŁA Katarzyna | 760 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:35 | 00:22:17 | ||
81 | GÓRNIAK Stanisław | 778 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:01:45 | 00:10:57 | 00:22:43 | |
82 | VENTRE Carmelo | 884 | BERGAMO | M-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:10:43 | 00:22:43 | ||
83 | GRAJ Joanna | 780 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:01:51 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:12 | ||
84 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 878 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:11:05 | 00:23:19 | ||
85 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 886 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:25 | |
86 | STYCZYŃSKA-KOWALSKA Ewa | 871 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:01:44 | 00:10:58 | 00:23:57 | ||
87 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 879 | WŁ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:01:52 | 00:11:44 | 00:24:10 | |
88 | PASEK Paula | 840 | DUNOWO | K-30 | 00:01:47 | 00:11:42 | 00:24:35 | ||
89 | PASEK Jan | 841 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:01:47 | 00:12:51 | 00:27:28 | ||
90 | CZERWIŃSKI Daniel | 767 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | 00:20:12 | 00:30:43 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)