Organizator : | Osowa |
Data : | 2020-09-06 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 7.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 62 |
Wystartowało : | 57 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNDO Rafał | 25 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:08:48 | ||
2 | MAKOWSKI Paweł | 31 | AWET PLUS | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:09:13 | |
3 | TRACZ Olgierd | 68 | DOLINA NOTECI RACING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:10:00 | |
4 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 58 | RZESZÓW | M_18-39 | 00:10:13 | ||
5 | MYSZK Krzysztof | 34 | CHWASZCZYNO | M_18-39 | 00:10:18 | ||
6 | PODJASKI Andrzej | 41 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:10:20 | ||
7 | LIDZBARSKI Marcin | 26 | DRUZYNA ADASIA | CHWASZCZYNO | M_18-39 | 00:10:37 | |
8 | WERNER Irek | 74 | O-SOWA BIEGA | OSOWA | M_18-39 | 00:10:38 | |
9 | CHUDY Błażej | 6 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:10:39 | ||
10 | SZOZDA Marek | 80 | GDYNIA | M_18-39 | 00:10:42 | ||
11 | KOWALCZYK Jacek | 79 | GDYNIA | M_18-39 | 00:10:45 | ||
12 | ROMPCA Marian | 48 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:10:56 | ||
13 | HUBERT Jakub | 16 | POGÓRZE | M_18-39 | 00:11:07 | ||
14 | MAJ Wiktor | 29 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:11:08 | ||
15 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 46 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | M_40-54 | 00:11:17 | |
16 | HERZBERG Przemysław | 14 | PROAMATORS | TORUŃ | M_18-39 | 00:11:19 | |
17 | GAJEWSKI Krzysztof Teofor | 10 | TAKA RYBA | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:11:22 | |
18 | SZYMAŃSKI Radek | 63 | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:11:25 | ||
19 | PIESZKO Magda | 37 | GDYNIA | K_40-54 | 00:11:34 | ||
20 | REMISZKA Damian | 44 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:11:36 | ||
21 | ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna | 77 | KARTUZY | K_18-39 | 00:11:41 | ||
22 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 17 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:11:47 | ||
23 | SEKUŁA Jacek | 53 | KĄPINO | M_40-54 | 00:11:53 | ||
24 | BIAŁA Beata | 3 | GDAŃSK | K_55+ | 00:11:54 | ||
25 | KAŁAN Klaudia | 18 | GDYNIA | K_18-39 | 00:12:07 | ||
26 | SIEKANOWICZ Paweł | 54 | NOWY ŚWIAT | M_40-54 | 00:12:07 | ||
27 | ANISOWICZ Norbert | 1 | GDYNIA | M_18-39 | 00:12:08 | ||
28 | MORAWEK Arkadiusz | 33 | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:12:09 | ||
29 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 64 | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:12:24 | ||
30 | PODJASKI Krzysztof | 40 | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:12:40 | ||
31 | SZYCHTA Ania | 60 | GDAŃSK | K_18-39 | 00:12:45 | ||
32 | ŁĘCKI Krzysztof | 27 | K(R)OPKA TEAM | ŻYRARDÓW | M_18-39 | 00:12:48 | |
33 | PASIERB Radosław | 36 | AMBIENT SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:12:49 | |
34 | OSOWSKI Maciej | 35 | GDYNIA | M_40-54 | 00:13:00 | ||
35 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 62 | GDAŃSK | K_40-54 | 00:13:11 | ||
36 | WAŻNY Karol | 73 | OLIMPIA OSOWA | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:13:18 | |
37 | RUTKOWSKA Sabina | 50 | CHWASZCZYNO | K_18-39 | 00:13:19 | ||
38 | TOBOŁA Michał | 65 | AMBIENT SYSTEM RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:13:22 | |
39 | BEATA PIRSKA Beata | 2 | O-SOWA BIEGA | GDAŃSK OSOWA | K_18-39 | 00:13:31 | |
40 | KOTUŁA-GIBAS Dominika | 21 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | GDYNIA | K_18-39 | 00:13:36 | |
41 | WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta | 71 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM/ PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K_40-54 | 00:13:36 | |
42 | DALKE Jowita | 7 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K_18-39 | 00:13:38 | |
43 | BROWARCZYK Łukasz | 4 | GDAŃSK | M_18-39 | 00:13:39 | ||
44 | HARBASZEWSKA Katarzyna | 13 | GDAŃSK | K_18-39 | 00:13:39 | ||
45 | WIŚNIEWSKA Kornelia | 75 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK OSOWA | K_40-54 | 00:13:48 | |
46 | RADOMSKI Wojciech | 43 | GDAŃSK | M_40-54 | 00:13:57 | ||
47 | SZYMAK Ewelina | 61 | BARNIEWICE | K_40-54 | 00:14:12 | ||
48 | RUTKOWSKA Joanna | 51 | GDAŃSK | K_40-54 | 00:14:14 | ||
49 | LATOSIŃSKA Kamila | 81 | K_18-39 | 00:14:20 | |||
50 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 72 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | M_40-54 | 00:14:25 | |
51 | SIKORSKA Aga | 55 | GDAŃSK | K_40-54 | 00:14:28 | ||
52 | STOLTMANN Paulina | 57 | GDAŃSK | K_18-39 | 00:14:38 | ||
53 | GADOMSKA Asia | 9 | GDAŃSK | K_18-39 | 00:14:59 | ||
54 | KRAWCEWICZ Joanna | 22 | GDYNIA | K_18-39 | 00:14:59 | ||
55 | SLO Kamila | 56 | SLODKOWSKI_ARR | GDAŃSK | K_40-54 | 00:15:19 | |
56 | RESKE Daniel | 45 | SWAROVSKI | GDANSK | M_18-39 | 00:15:24 | |
57 | ZACHORODNA Karolina | 76 | GDANSK | K_18-39 | 00:17:37 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)