Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1063 |
Wystartowało : | 1002 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 980 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLAS Grażyna | 3520 | Tri Ladies | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:46:11 | |
2 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 3374 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:38 | ||
3 | MACIASZCZYK Magda | 3238 | UKL ósemka Police | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:31 | |
4 | GŁĘBOCKA Marta | 4018 | e-przemek.pl | BRWINÓW | K40 | 00:01:17 | 02:01:15 | |
5 | KAWAŁKO Patrycja | 3457 | Team Kopeć | NIDZICA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:01:16 | |
6 | PASECKA Sylwia | 3920 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:09 | 02:01:28 | ||
7 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 3200 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:02 | |
8 | KASZYCKA Renata | 3519 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:18 | ||
9 | LEŚNIAK-POPEI Marta | 3848 | K40 | 00:00:59 | 02:03:48 | |||
10 | KACZOREK Beata | 3332 | JÓZEFÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:56 | ||
11 | FABISIAK Ewa | 3131 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:06:26 | |
12 | MROZOWSKA Magdalena | 3247 | Marzę o Rzeźniku | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:08:03 | |
13 | ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 3335 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:43 | 02:08:26 | |
14 | KWIECIEŃ Kamila | 3478 | Ambitne Tygrysice | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:47 | |
15 | NOWOTARSKA Anita | 3498 | Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:08:54 | |
16 | GRUMBIANIN Paulina | 3948 | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:09:15 | ||
17 | JAZ Małgorzata | 3048 | KM TEAM | MIESZKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:10:07 | |
18 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 3483 | Pędziwiatr Hipolitów | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:10:27 | |
19 | KUCHKO Irena | 3809 | GŁOGÓW MŁP. | K40 | 00:00:36 | 02:11:29 | ||
20 | SALA Edyta | 3979 | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:33 | ||
21 | SAMBORSKA Anna | 3250 | ULKS Lipinki | LIPINKI | K40 | 00:01:30 | 02:12:57 | |
22 | BORC Marzanna | 3754 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:12:59 | |
23 | MAJ Anna | 3251 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:13:06 | ||
24 | KONIK Sylwia | 3591 | Konik Team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:57 | 02:14:14 | |
25 | PYZEL Agnieszka | 3923 | K40 | 00:01:36 | 02:14:29 | |||
26 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 3704 | SANOK | K40 | 00:01:45 | 02:14:38 | ||
27 | KRAUZA-DERKOWSKA Joanna | 3385 | NowomieszczanieLubiąBieganie | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:42 | |
28 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Barbara | 3598 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:52 | 02:15:13 | |
29 | ELTANBOULI-JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | 3004 | National Geographic Polska | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:55 | 02:15:21 | |
30 | STANOSZEK Agnieszka | 3886 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:15:28 | |
31 | RACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 3885 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:16:01 | |
32 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3050 | Brzozowski Team | OSTRÓDA | K40 | 00:00:58 | 02:16:19 | |
33 | JURAŚ-KMIEĆ Marzena | 3741 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:49 | 02:16:32 | ||
34 | RACZKOWSKA Beata | 3375 | Kielce | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:17:13 | |
35 | RYŁKO Mariola | 3650 | Solina Team | SOLINA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:26 | |
36 | TKACZYK Jolanta | 3456 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:17:28 | ||
37 | GARGAS-MARUT Małgorzata | 3288 | PZU Sport Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:30 | |
38 | KRÓL Grażyna | 3488 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:17:53 | ||
39 | MIKRUT Małgorzata | 3450 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:17:55 | ||
40 | ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS Małgorzata | 4015 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:01:01 | 02:18:40 | ||
41 | KALBARCZYK Beata | 3124 | Orange | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:01:11 | 02:19:22 | |
42 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 3054 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin / LSB | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:21:16 | |
43 | ZYCH Anna | 3098 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:21:16 | ||
44 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | 3378 | Kalińska Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:01:35 | 02:21:47 | |
45 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 3150 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:23:55 | ||
46 | MAREK Magdalena | 3769 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:01:22 | 02:23:58 | ||
47 | GAJOS Anna | 3606 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:27 | ||
48 | WOLAREK Marzena | 4048 | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:24:47 | |||
49 | SALONI-SADOWSKA Maria | 3553 | ObozyBiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:25 | 02:25:43 | |
50 | MILDNER Jolanta | 3387 | Bank Spółdzielczy Jastrzębie Zdrój | JASTRZĘBIE- ZDRÓJ | K40 | 00:01:05 | 02:26:08 | |
51 | CZAWA Aneta | 3859 | LESKO | K40 | 00:01:15 | 02:26:24 | ||
52 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Anna | 3992 | PRZECLAW | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:26:48 | ||
53 | GNIOT Joanna | 3563 | Diabełkowa Aś | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | 02:27:07 | |
54 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | 3469 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 02:27:58 | ||
55 | RYNKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3506 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:45 | 02:27:59 | ||
56 | WEŁPA Katarzyna | 3786 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:47 | 02:28:33 | ||
57 | MAJOS Małgorzata | 3991 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:01:20 | 02:28:49 | ||
58 | PAUL Violetta | 4024 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:29:14 | |
59 | STARZYŃSKA Marta | 3509 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:30:31 | |
60 | MINIUR Małgorzata | 3152 | Biegnę | KIELCE | K40 | 00:01:01 | 02:30:39 | |
61 | CICHECKA Anna | 3421 | GRUDZIADZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:30:49 | ||
62 | MATOGA Lucyna | 3429 | SIEPRAW | K40 | 00:01:21 | 02:31:41 | ||
63 | GÓRSKA-KORBA Ewa | 4059 | 4Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:31:47 | |
64 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 4060 | 4Run Team Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 02:32:32 | |
65 | PIKOR Agata | 3427 | Polska | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:33:21 | |
66 | TURCZANIK Aneta | 3411 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:33:23 | ||
67 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 3049 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:33:30 | |
67 | GABRYŚ Jolanta | 3102 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:01:14 | 02:33:31 | |
69 | KOSTRZEWA Elwira | 3401 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:33:41 | |
70 | GRANICA Dani | 3303 | Virtual Runner Club | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:35:11 | |
71 | GORGOL Renata | 3515 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:56 | 02:36:35 | |
72 | JANICKA Aneta | 3486 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:01:40 | 02:36:58 | |
73 | CIECIERA Aneta | 3955 | przelajowiec.pl | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:29 | 02:37:25 | |
74 | JODKO Magda | 3158 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:39:01 | ||
75 | LIPIŃSKA Żaneta | 3748 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIADZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | 02:39:11 | |
76 | TWARDOSZ Maja | 3566 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:29 | ||
77 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 3078 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:24 | 02:40:21 | |
78 | KRAKOWSKA - TWORZYDŁO Katarzyna | 3529 | Night Runners Kraków | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:53 | 02:40:22 | |
79 | SZOŁTYSEK Beata | 3546 | K40 | 00:02:26 | 02:40:23 | |||
80 | SABATOWSKA Magda | 3410 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:42:11 | ||
81 | SOZYNSKA Edyta | 3399 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:01:38 | 02:42:19 | ||
82 | KASPRZAK Beata | 3123 | RUN EXPERT LEJDIS | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:43:37 | |
83 | SZYSZKA Monika | 3975 | Truchtacz.pl | GARWOLIN | K40 | 00:01:26 | 02:44:41 | |
84 | BARANOWSKA-KUŹMA Monika | 3561 | SIEDLCE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 02:45:03 | ||
85 | KUKLINSKA Joanna | 3985 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:46:00 | ||
86 | SADOWIŃSKA Adriana | 3167 | Pokojowy Patrol | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:46:34 | |
87 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 3825 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:49:10 | |
88 | SZCZEPANIAK Lucyna | 3100 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | K40 | 00:01:18 | 02:49:16 | |
89 | MAZUR Beata | 3501 | MAZUR FAMILY | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:51:15 | |
90 | KUNA Katarzyna | 3641 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | K40 | 00:01:13 | 02:53:35 | |
91 | JANAS Edyta | 3112 | IM | OWCZARNIA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:59:23 | |
92 | CHAŁUPA Ola | 3060 | Klub Biegacza Goch | BYTÓW | K40 | 00:01:27 | 03:02:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CZARNECKA Jolanta | 3648 | GLINA | K40 | DNF | 03:06:52 DNF | |||
SKOCZYLAS Małgorzata | 3229 | WIĄZOWNA | K40 | DNF | 03:07:14 DNF | |||
95 | KASPRZAK Magdalena | 3226 | Run Expert Lejdis | MIERZYN | K40 | 00:00:27 | 03:19:41 | |
HOLOVIN Hanna | 3290 | BARCZEWKO | K40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)