Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1063 |
Wystartowało : | 1002 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 980 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 4011 | Salco Sport Team | SKOŁYSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:08 | |
2 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 3987 | MKS Halicz Pamo-Plast Ustrzyki Dolne | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:47 | |
3 | BELCIK Paweł | 3353 | ROGI | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:59 | ||
4 | GRONEK Adrian | 3978 | ORTOREH Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | |
5 | BŁASZYK Mateusz | 3998 | Poco Loco AT | LUBOŃ | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:54 | |
6 | BAKALARZ Emil | 3877 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:50 | ||
7 | CIUPIŃSKI Michał | 3983 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:56 | ||
8 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 3973 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:01 | ||
9 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | 3967 | CITY TRAIL Team | POLICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:37 | |
10 | PUCZYŃSKI Damian | 3705 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:38 | ||
11 | NOWAKOWSKI Tobiasz | 3037 | MKB Dreptak | STANISŁAWÓW | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:56 | |
12 | JANUSZCZAK Tomasz | 4038 | Sanok | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:31:15 | |
13 | GRZYŚ Piotr | 3745 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:32:49 | ||
14 | KAPAON Łazarz | 3110 | STRACHOWKA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:53 | ||
15 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 3419 | wkurw_team | BUKOWNO | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:14 | |
16 | CZARNY Tomasz | 3180 | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:30 | |||
17 | WÓJCIK Robert | 3855 | OTK Rzeźnik | NIEPORT | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:39 | |
18 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | 3649 | AZS UJK Kielce | SOLEC | M20 | 00:01:22 | 01:37:03 | |
19 | RESZKA Marek | 3349 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:37 | |
20 | ŻEBROWSKI Jakub | 3426 | PZU Sport Team | OTWOCK | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:49 | |
21 | SAWA Piotr | 3631 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:29 | |
22 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 3577 | obozybiegowe.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:43 | |
23 | KĘCKI Marcin | 3103 | BBL | BUGAJ | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:40:55 | |
24 | MOĆKO Jacek | 3138 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:41:12 | ||
25 | ROBAKOWSKI Michał | 4057 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:44:29 | ||
26 | KĘCKI Sylwester | 3133 | BBL | BUGAJ | M20 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:51 | |
27 | ZASADA Edwin | 3306 | ZabijGrubasa.pl | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:41 | |
28 | MUCKUS Filip | 3417 | WACA | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:53 | |
29 | KIEDROWSKI Bartosz | 3969 | 87031205019 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:45:53 | |
30 | GREŃ Wacław | 3248 | BRENNA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:45:57 | ||
31 | PANEK Bartosz | 3198 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:45:58 | ||
32 | CZAPLICKI Piotr | 3630 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:28 | |
33 | BARTKOWIAK Michał | 3968 | CITY TRAIL Team | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:44 | |
34 | TABER Konrad | 3525 | STO-nogi Milanówek/ ACTIVE Prosperia Running team | BRWINÓW | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:14 | |
35 | BOROWSKI Marcin | 3834 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:47:20 | ||
36 | CHOJNOWSKI Łukasz | 3023 | CIECHANÓW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:58 | ||
37 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | 3271 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:48:13 | ||
38 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | 3642 | Elektromoc | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:32 | |
39 | MAŁECKI Piotr | 3190 | Naprzód Młociny | LASKI | M20 | 00:01:10 | 01:50:39 | |
40 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3304 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:44 | 01:50:51 | ||
41 | SZULC Sebastian | 3040 | ORNONTOWICE | M20 | 00:00:30 | 01:50:54 | ||
42 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | 3001 | Uherce | UHERCE MINERALNE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:29 | |
43 | DOBRZENIECKI Adrian | 3756 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:28 | 01:55:13 | ||
44 | GAJDOWSKI Tomasz | 3318 | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:56:38 | ||
45 | MAŁYSIAK Julian | 3194 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:39 | 01:57:22 | ||
46 | PAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 3189 | CHIIR.PL | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:35 | |
47 | MAZIAKOWSKI Adam | 3039 | OPOLE | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:09 | ||
48 | KIELAR Marcin | 3654 | IDEO.PL | SANOK | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:58:13 | |
49 | IWANIEC Marcin | 3784 | PRO-RUN Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:58:15 | |
50 | ZAWADA Mateusz | 3081 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:32 | |
51 | HEMMERLING Roman | 3193 | KARGOWA | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:09 | ||
52 | KOCHMAN Karol | 3422 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:59:09 | ||
53 | GAWĘDA Arek | 3902 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:59:19 | ||
54 | MALEC Piotr | 3277 | URBANOWICE | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:59:21 | ||
55 | SZYDŁOWSKI Mateusz | 3690 | ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:22 | ||
56 | WĄS Marcin | 3132 | NIEPOŁOMICE | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:23 | ||
57 | NYCZ Sławomir | 3569 | STRZYŻÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:28 | ||
58 | SKIBA Daniel | 3535 | KB Długosiodło | DŁUGOSIODŁO | M20 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:44 | |
59 | SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz | 3907 | Alstar | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:06 | 02:01:53 | |
60 | KAPUŚCIK Jakub | 3827 | Chłopaki od Mariana | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:56 | |
61 | GŁODOWSKI Michał | 3424 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:26 | 02:02:09 | |
62 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Szymon | 4058 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M20 | 00:01:06 | 02:02:10 | |
63 | PRUSACZYK Michał | 3884 | Powerade Team | PIASECZNO | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:20 | |
64 | SZYMOT Adrian | 3900 | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:00:56 | 02:04:14 | ||
65 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | 3897 | TUP Team | STROMIEC | M20 | 00:00:37 | 02:05:12 | |
66 | SIUDA Krzysztof | 3871 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:29 | 02:06:18 | ||
67 | ŻURAWSKI Patryk | 3789 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:28 | ||
68 | KUROWSKI Michał | 3225 | Night Runners Gliwice | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M20 | 00:01:14 | 02:06:50 | |
69 | ZYMRÓZ Tomek | 3737 | Jak nie My to kto? | ROPCZYCE | M20 | 00:00:50 | 02:07:05 | |
70 | ZDUNEK Maciej | 3951 | Calypso Piła | PIŁA | M20 | 00:01:16 | 02:07:19 | |
71 | BEZKOROWAJNY Mateusz | 3415 | BRZESKO | M20 | 00:01:16 | 02:08:34 | ||
72 | BAKA Mateusz | 3128 | GTS TRADYCJA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:08:59 | |
73 | RAUER Maciej | 3297 | REAL PASSION KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:24 | |
74 | SZCZEPANIUK Dawid | 3656 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M20 | 00:00:44 | 02:12:15 | ||
75 | CYBULA Dominik | 3922 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M20 | 00:00:43 | 02:12:16 | ||
76 | DYCZKOWSKI Adam | 3083 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:32 | 02:14:15 | ||
77 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 4036 | Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:43 | 02:15:31 | |
78 | OLEWNIK Łukasz | 3325 | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:09 | ||
79 | RORAT Artur | 3404 | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | CHEŁM | M20 | 00:00:40 | 02:17:21 | |
80 | POWIERŻA Adrian | 3137 | Koteł Team | BORZYMY | M20 | 00:00:48 | 02:17:37 | |
81 | HYCZKO Paweł | 3125 | CSWIiCh | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:01:12 | 02:17:47 | |
82 | KIELEK Jakub | 3122 | KOŁOBRZEG | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:10 | ||
83 | BOGACZEWICZ Dawid | 3187 | KAMIONKA | M20 | 00:01:05 | 02:18:10 | ||
84 | WNUK Dominik | 3627 | KOŁOBRZEG | M20 | 00:00:49 | 02:18:12 | ||
85 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 3240 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:01:15 | 02:20:08 | |
86 | KOPICZKO Mariusz | 4021 | AUGUSTÓW | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:20:18 | ||
87 | MIARA Maciej | 3590 | TSH | BYTOM | M20 | 00:01:42 | 02:20:30 | |
88 | KOSTRZEWA Dariusz | 3431 | PRUSZKÓW | M20 | 00:00:34 | 02:21:41 | ||
89 | KOTLIŃSKI Łukasz | 3739 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:48 | 02:21:44 | ||
90 | AURZECKI Mateusz | 3166 | ZAMOSC | M20 | 00:01:33 | 02:23:20 | ||
91 | ŻAK Bartosz | 4043 | wkurw_team | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:01:02 | 02:23:58 | |
92 | MATUZIK Mateusz | 3758 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:08 | 02:24:38 | |
93 | MAROSZYŃSKI Maciej | 3076 | IM | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:51 | 02:25:31 | |
94 | SUDOL Damian | 3628 | Onekotan | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:07 | 02:26:06 | |
95 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 3559 | Boot Camp Polska | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:55 | 02:31:13 | |
96 | JAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 3622 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:01:09 | 02:32:36 | |
97 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | 3287 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:37 | 02:39:22 | |
98 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Przemek | 3177 | Calypso | TRZCIANKA | M20 | 00:01:18 | 02:44:53 | |
99 | ZAREMBA Andrzej | 3369 | AXA Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:28 | 02:49:44 | |
100 | PANCZENKO Kamil | 3609 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:57 | 03:08:16 | ||
101 | STRZĘPEK Bartosz | 3603 | WIŚNIOWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
FABIŃSKI Maciej | 4044 | VRC | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 102 wynik(ów)