Organizator : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2016-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 27 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1063 |
Wystartowało : | 1002 |
Nie ukończyło : | 22 |
Ukończyło : | 980 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARON Robert | 3981 | Salco Sport Team | KAMIENICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:41 | |
2 | ZAJĄC Robert | 3602 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | |
3 | ZYCH Dariusz | 3018 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:58 | |
4 | MORAWSKI Filip | 3174 | Filip Morawski | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | |
5 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 3219 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:38:01 | |
6 | ŁOMIAK Piotr | 3637 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:49 | ||
7 | PAŁKA Robert | 3620 | ZSL LESKO | LESKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:12 | |
8 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 3607 | PZU Sport Team | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:20 | |
9 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 3712 | BLUETEAM | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:39:21 | |
10 | WÓJCIAK Wojtek | 3640 | BIESZCZADZKIE WILKI | OLSZANICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:15 | |
11 | KAZIMIERSKI Michał | 3148 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:07 | ||
12 | NOWAK Piotr | 3765 | Bieszczady | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:43 | |
13 | GROCHOWALSKI Tomasz | 3009 | Pogotowie Energetyczne | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:48 | ||
14 | PABICH Krzysztof | 3015 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:21 | |
15 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 3851 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:32 | ||
16 | DĄBKOWSKI Andrzej | 3136 | BARTOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:42:33 | ||
17 | MIKULSKI Artur | 3093 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:43 | |
18 | SACEWICZ Marek | 3090 | Run Expert Team | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:49 | |
19 | SZAKIEL Jerzy | 3891 | RYBNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:04 | ||
20 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 4054 | Księżyc | WOŁOMIN | M40 | 00:01:27 | 01:43:57 | |
21 | BLAJCHERT Adam | 3014 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:12 | |
22 | DOMIN Tomasz | 3593 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:02 | |
23 | PIETRAS Ryszard | 3960 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:17 | |
24 | BIELAWSKI Leszek | 3108 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | OKUNIEW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:45:18 | |
25 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Maciej | 3579 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:45 | ||
26 | JARECKI Aleksander | 3999 | RK Athletics | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:45:52 | |
27 | PLEWA Tomasz | 3314 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:46:00 | ||
28 | MAREK Wojciech | 3772 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:03 | ||
29 | FOLTA Sławomir | 3101 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:28 | |
30 | PACZKA Michał | 3538 | GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:46:30 | |
31 | MIODUSZEWSKI Paweł | 4055 | ARPwave | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:26 | 01:46:34 | |
32 | WOŁOWSKI Filip | 3567 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:19 | ||
33 | PIRÓG Krzysztof | 3521 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:47:36 | ||
34 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 3966 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:37 | |
35 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 3165 | Klub Biegacza GOCH | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:41 | |
36 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 3185 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:43 | ||
37 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 3121 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:49 | ||
38 | RYZIŃSKI Ryszard | 3934 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:45 | ||
39 | PORĘBA Jacek | 3594 | MS UBEZPIECZENIA Sp. z o.o. | NOWY SĄCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:53 | |
40 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 4029 | FunFly | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:14 | |
41 | PITEK Grzegorz | 3965 | Biegam z ABS | MEŁGIEW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:25 | |
42 | SZEREMETA Andrzej | 3069 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:25 | |
43 | DZIADOWIEC Krzysztof | 3583 | Krok Za Grosz | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:49:30 | |
44 | PLACHA Piotr | 3446 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:50:30 | ||
45 | KAWALEC Krystian | 3143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:49 | ||
46 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 3002 | Cisna Góry | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:30 | |
47 | SIDOROWICZ Grzegorz | 3711 | AXA Running Team | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:51:56 | |
48 | KUZIOR Tomasz | 3883 | Myszków | JAWORZNIK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:36 | |
49 | SACHARUK Robert | 3837 | TERESPOL | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:53:09 | ||
50 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 4045 | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:53:45 | ||
51 | KIBART Robert | 3070 | BUBBA GUMP run team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:58 | |
52 | MAJOR Zby | 3699 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:54:03 | |
53 | MANEL Mariusz | 3475 | Netbox Biega | KĄKOLEWO | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:15 | |
54 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 3709 | 1000 Miles | GŁOGOWO | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:39 | |
55 | PALUCH Andrzej | 3149 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:55 | |
56 | PROKOP Jacek | 3253 | Biegam U KOLESI | OSTASZEWO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:55 | |
57 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | 4001 | Coca-Cola Runners Club | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:04 | |
58 | LESIEWICZ Jarosław | 3207 | Orange Polska | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:55:29 | |
59 | TRENTOWSKI Wojciech | 3203 | Kb Dlugosiodlo | OSTROW MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:56:02 | |
60 | ZEDELSKI Michał | 3868 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:51 | |
61 | AUGUST Ryszard | 3810 | CZELADŹ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:56:56 | ||
62 | RESZYTYŁO Grzegorz | 3857 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:14 | ||
63 | BUZALSKI Robert | 3623 | ORANGE Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:57:38 | |
64 | MARCHUT Rafał | 3823 | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:58:02 | ||
65 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 3861 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:07 | |
66 | STARCZYNOWSKI Dariusz | 3954 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:58:12 | ||
67 | KRAMER Rafał | 3957 | NAUCZYCIEL | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:13 | |
68 | BOROWSKI Roman | 3063 | SANOK | M40 | 00:01:41 | 02:00:39 | ||
69 | NOWACKI Michał | 3829 | NoWorkTeam | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:41 | |
70 | MURAS Michał | 3029 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:46 | ||
71 | FURS Teodor | 3953 | Pierdzące Zające | CISNA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 02:00:48 | |
72 | PETRUSEWICZ Paweł | 3959 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:58 | |
73 | PASZEK Tomasz | 3042 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:01:04 | ||
74 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | 3624 | Fundacja Iskierka - Biegam dla Mirki | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 02:01:22 | |
75 | SERWIŃSKI Włodzimierz | 3584 | Myśli w biegu | KIELNO | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:01:31 | |
76 | SOŁKIEWICZ Robert | 4016 | Biegnę | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:02:21 | |
77 | ULICZNY Paweł | 3895 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:02:31 | |
78 | WOJTOWICZ Daniel | 3267 | KRAKÓW/USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:46 | ||
79 | HOLEWA Rafał | 3286 | Caballo Blanco Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:02:59 | |
80 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 3471 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:03:23 | ||
81 | ZIĘBA Witold | 3753 | MKS Błękitni Ropczyce | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:03:24 | |
82 | DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3071 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | STĘSZEW | M40 | 00:01:12 | 02:03:54 | |
83 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 3646 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:00 | |
84 | BAI Jozsef | 4000 | RK Athletics | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:18 | |
85 | GESZPRYCH Marek | 3635 | KANIE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:04:26 | ||
86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | 3707 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:51 | |
87 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 3169 | PolishBhoys | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:21 | |
88 | DEC Piotr | 3523 | Oleszyce | NOWA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:26 | |
89 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 3751 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:05:44 | ||
90 | ŻURAWSKI Arkadiusz | 3461 | SOŃSK | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:05:52 | ||
91 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 3195 | PZU Sport Team/Praliny z Ponurzycy | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:06:35 | |
92 | GÓRA Marek | 3663 | Jak nie MY to kto? | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:07:05 | |
93 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3616 | KKL/BBM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:21 | 02:07:20 | |
94 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 3052 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:07:54 | ||
95 | SYGIET Andrzej | 3505 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:08:05 | ||
96 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 3258 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:01:11 | 02:08:16 | |
97 | ZARUDZKI Łukasz | 3104 | Nothing to fear | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:44 | |
98 | ODYA Marian | 3109 | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:08:46 | |||
99 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 3363 | BiBa Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:01:07 | 02:08:48 | |
100 | KRET Michał | 3864 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:08:50 | ||
101 | DUDEK Michał | 3405 | RGR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:08:55 | |
102 | BAKA` Marcin | 3096 | GTS TRADYCJA | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:08:59 | |
103 | KMIEC Cezary | 3146 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:09:12 | |
104 | MARCINIAK Wojciech | 3430 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:09:14 | ||
105 | ROWIŃSKI Tomasz | 3502 | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:09:22 | |||
106 | ŻBIKOWSKI Artur | 3082 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:37 | ||
107 | CHARKOT Sławomir | 3976 | Biegusiem.pl | KRASNYSTAW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:07 | |
108 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | 3946 | InterRisk Team | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:25 | |
109 | POPŁAWSKI Arkadiusz | 3347 | Pędziwiatr Hipolitów | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:11:38 | |
110 | GUCWA Jarosław | 3842 | Jarek Gucwa | BOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:11:41 | |
111 | KORBA Michał | 3570 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:11:44 | ||
112 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 3794 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:12:44 | |
113 | LEPCZAK Michał | 3392 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 02:12:50 | |
114 | ZALEŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3068 | TORUŃSKIE WIEPRZE | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:13:06 | |
115 | WITKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3617 | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:13:48 | ||
116 | NARLOCH Piotr | 3000 | InterRisk | M40 | 00:01:30 | 02:14:01 | ||
117 | CZYŻEWSKI Krzysztof | 3798 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:01:40 | 02:14:24 | ||
118 | BAZYDŁO Dariusz | 3117 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:14:42 | ||
119 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | 3601 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:15:14 | |
120 | ADAMCZYK Daniel | 3514 | LIMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:15:15 | ||
121 | HOŁYSZ Daniel | 3141 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:16 | ||
122 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 4033 | Brzozowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:15:17 | |
123 | BYKOWSKI Andrzej | 3077 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:15:22 | ||
124 | BĄK Maciej | 3157 | Orange Polska / Night Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:15:30 | |
125 | KORWIN-MIKKE Kacper | 3761 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:59 | |
126 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 4014 | KOBYLANKA | M40 | 00:13:26 | 02:16:03 | ||
127 | STANOSZEK Robert | 3887 | Powerade Team | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:01:03 | 02:16:18 | |
128 | PARUZEL Ireneusz | 3243 | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:04:04 | 02:16:51 | ||
129 | TKACZYK Przemysław | 3463 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:17:12 | ||
130 | PIECYK Artur | 3614 | Blue Dogs | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:17:24 | |
131 | MICHALCZYK Marcin | 3021 | Monston Sport Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:31 | |
132 | KRUZEL Rafal | 3795 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:18:20 | |
133 | MAJCHROWICZ Patrycjusz | 3683 | SM Ryki | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:18:20 | |
134 | BASARAB Grzegorz | 3496 | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:53 | ||
135 | ADAMCZUK Jarosław | 3980 | PGNiG Sanok | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:01:15 | 02:19:12 | |
136 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 3677 | WIŚNIEW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:19:20 | ||
137 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 3473 | Orange Polska | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:01:12 | 02:19:21 | |
138 | TOMKIEWICZ Przemysław | 3730 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:04 | 02:20:06 | ||
139 | BŁACHOWICZ Rafał | 3239 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:20:52 | |
140 | MAGER Bartosz | 3438 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:33 | ||
141 | KARBARZ Filip | 3255 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:01:26 | 02:21:35 | ||
142 | JEGER Wojtek | 3010 | sklepbiegowy.pl/jegermajster | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:01:20 | 02:23:28 | |
143 | HEJMAN Maciej | 4005 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:01:02 | 02:23:59 | |
144 | LIS Marcin | 3752 | Outsiders Kraków | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:04 | 02:26:09 | |
145 | WĄSOWICZ Olgierd | 3665 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:11 | 02:26:16 | |
146 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 3228 | Run Expert Lejdis | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:01:20 | 02:26:49 | |
147 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4025 | MAZIAKOWSKI Running Team | OPOLE | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:26:59 | |
148 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | 3639 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:27:03 | ||
149 | MARKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3444 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:01:32 | 02:28:03 | |
150 | SIERAKOWSKI Igor | 3066 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:01:17 | 02:29:00 | ||
151 | BĄK Andrzej | 3576 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | LUBICZ | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:30:46 | |
152 | MZYK Fabian | 3312 | BBL Mikołów | ORZESZE | M40 | 00:00:53 | 02:31:49 | |
153 | DOMINIAK Waldemar | 3337 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:01:09 | 02:32:39 | |
154 | NIZIOŁEK Marek | 3747 | Damy rade | ZABORZE | M40 | 00:01:16 | 02:36:38 | |
155 | JANIK Tomasz | 3107 | Orange Polska | HRUBIESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:37:16 | |
156 | CIECIERA Paweł | 3011 | przełajowiec.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:29 | 02:37:26 | |
157 | SKOCZYLAS Artur | 4037 | Wiązowna | WIĄZOWNA | M40 | 00:01:31 | 02:37:48 | |
158 | MIERZEJEWSKI Jacek | 4023 | Amator | RUDY | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:38:58 | |
159 | SZOŁTYSEK Wojciech | 3558 | M40 | 00:02:23 | 02:40:26 | |||
160 | TWORZYDŁO Paweł | 3560 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:40:37 | ||
161 | SZPORNA Darek | 3196 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:41 | 02:42:26 | ||
162 | DECZKOWSKI Dariusz | 3530 | Metro Warszawskie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:19 | 02:43:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MARCOL Wojciech | 4050 | RYBNIK | M40 | DNF | 02:44:50 DNF | |||
164 | KUŹMA Maciej | 3550 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:01:01 | 02:45:03 | ||
165 | STASIAK Waldemar | 3092 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:59 | 02:47:04 | ||
166 | WAŁEK Piotr | 3811 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:54 | ||
167 | LEŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3989 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:11 | |
168 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3898 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:49:28 | |
169 | MĄKOSA Konrad | 3790 | Crossfit Elektromoc | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:50:20 | |
ŁUBKOWSKI Adam | 4002 | Powerade/KB Wyszków | WYSZKÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:59:32 DNF | ||
171 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 3990 | B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
172 | GAŁĘZIAK Grzegorz | 3890 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
173 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 3956 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | ||
KWIATKOWSKI Marek | 4040 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
KOZAR Wojciech | 3763 | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | DNF | |||
WIATER Krzysztof | 3870 | HORNÓWEK | M40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 176 wynik(ów)