Organiser : | Fundacja Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2016-05-28 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 27 km |
Registered : | 1063 |
Started : | 1002 |
Not finished : | 22 |
Finished : | 980 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSEDOWSKI Krzysztof | 3935 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:16 | ||
2 | SOT Lucjan | 3249 | WETLINA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:59:55 | ||
3 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 3144 | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | SULEJÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:35 | |
4 | TABER Jerzy | 3812 | Sto-nogi Milanówek/ ACTIVE Prosperia Running team | BRWINÓW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:17 | |
5 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 3281 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:45:55 | |
6 | GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław | 3352 | KURZĘTNIK | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:19 | ||
7 | AUGUSTYNIAK Marek | 3816 | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:42 | ||
8 | GRYMUZA Zbigniew | 3994 | Polska | 21-030 | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:52:11 | |
9 | STRZELECKI Jakub | 3462 | RysioTeam | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:08:48 | |
10 | PECIAK Robert | 3266 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:55 | |
11 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 3134 | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:04:45 | |
12 | RACZKOWSKI Jacek | 3382 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:29 | 02:17:14 | ||
13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław | 3698 | Czasem Biegam | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:30 | 01:50:10 | |
14 | KACZMARSKI Wojciech | 3355 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:36 | ||
15 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 3084 | Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:42 | |
16 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 3847 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:53:44 | ||
17 | BIL Janusz | 3372 | Neapco Praszka | PRASZKA | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:16 | |
18 | PAWELEC Andrzej | 3872 | niezrzeszony | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:28:59 | |
19 | GOMÓLKA Wiesław | 3972 | RKM SOPELEK | GŁOGÓW MŁP | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:11:39 | |
20 | GAJDA Piotr | 3586 | ORANGE POLSKA | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:40 | 02:01:20 | |
21 | KAPUSTA Grzegorz | 3715 | SM Ryki | RYKI | M50 | 00:00:43 | 02:25:09 | |
22 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 3111 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:47 | 02:38:54 | |
23 | KOTLIŃSKI Janusz | 3731 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:48 | 01:58:56 | ||
24 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 3775 | Night Runners Kraków | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:50 | ||
25 | KRUPCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 3188 | Krupols Team | RASZYN | M50 | 00:00:55 | 02:03:40 | |
26 | DEJA Andrzej | 3061 | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:58 | 02:14:49 | ||
27 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3235 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | M50 | 00:01:01 | 02:19:18 | |
28 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 3017 | 4 Run Team Piła | PIŁA | M50 | 00:01:04 | 02:31:46 | |
29 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 4047 | Young Shufflers Team | M50 | 00:01:05 | 02:03:52 | ||
30 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 4049 | Perfekt Runner | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:01:12 | 02:01:30 | |
31 | PILAK Zbigniew | 3291 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:01:13 | 02:40:22 | ||
32 | MISZEWSKI Jan | 3213 | GTW Gedania Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:01:21 | 02:20:04 | |
33 | FIUK Krzysztof | 3436 | BIJ | KIELCE | M50 | 00:01:21 | 02:36:38 | |
34 | ŚLUSARSKA Włodzimierz | 3773 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:23 | 02:11:44 | ||
35 | HADUCH Tomasz | 3625 | Digital_Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:21:32 | |
36 | GÓRSKI Robert | 4003 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:01:25 | 02:16:11 | ||
37 | GAWRON Tomasz | 4053 | ARPwave | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:01:27 | 02:10:55 | |
38 | ROKITA Marek | 3140 | parkrun Chrzanów | CHRZANÓW | M50 | 00:01:39 | 02:53:57 | |
39 | SOŻYŃSKI Maciej | 3408 | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:01:39 | 02:42:16 | ||
40 | SKRZYNIARZ Jarek | 4034 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:01:40 | 02:25:43 | ||
41 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 3244 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:01:50 | 02:28:09 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
STRZELECKI Artur | 3651 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M50 | DNF | DNF |
Total 42 results.