Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 106.9 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 292 |
Wystartowało : | 258 |
Nie ukończyło : | 88 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Cisna 11.88km | Maniow 35.5km | Orlik1 57.9km | Orlik2 58km | Smerek 74.9km | Smerek 74.95km | Roztoki 93.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 2048 | biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:33 | 04:43:16 | 08:04:36 | 08:15:16 | 11:16:37 | 11:23:28 | 14:27:16 | |
2 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 2080 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:13 | 05:08:11 | 08:29:55 | 08:34:53 | 11:31:24 | 11:35:47 | 14:52:15 | ||
3 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 2066 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:23 | 05:11:12 | 09:05:21 | 09:24:33 | 12:17:36 | 12:24:18 | 15:59:47 | ||
4 | DZIUBAŁA Karolina | 2168 | Ultra para - biegamy w górach | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:58 | 05:36:53 | 09:26:39 | 09:34:33 | 12:26:41 | 12:30:27 | 16:07:38 | |
5 | SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina | 2243 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:39 | 05:32:35 | 09:19:02 | 09:27:49 | 12:27:28 | 12:29:59 | 16:14:52 | |
6 | TURSKA Agnieszka | 2220 | Ultra Way | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:55 | 05:18:41 | 09:06:55 | 09:31:26 | 12:30:09 | 12:50:14 | 16:59:50 | |
7 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2039 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:27 | 05:48:07 | 10:01:30 | 10:17:04 | 13:39:41 | 13:48:46 | 17:32:12 | |
8 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 2207 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:05 | 05:56:51 | 10:24:53 | 10:29:49 | 13:52:33 | 14:13:44 | 18:00:40 | ||
9 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 2010 | Klub Maratoński Truchcik Łubianka | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:40 | 05:30:52 | 09:33:53 | 09:49:11 | 13:06:53 | 13:15:19 | 18:02:43 | |
10 | KUCNER Monika | 2127 | Alberts Team | KĄKOLEWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:23 | 06:08:06 | 10:18:36 | 10:38:09 | 14:33:19 | 14:45:40 | 18:59:38 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
ANDRZEJEWSKA - PŁUCIENNIK Edyta | 2011 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | DNF | 02:11:33 DNF | 08:24:05 DNF | 14:01:38 DNF | 14:25:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | 19:27:06 DNF | ||
12 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 2019 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:03 | 06:18:19 | 10:43:56 | 11:09:55 | 14:58:03 | 15:15:58 | 19:27:31 | |
13 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2250 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:52 | 06:30:02 | 10:54:25 | 11:08:41 | 15:10:36 | 15:17:46 | 19:51:50 | |
14 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | 2108 | KOLBUDY TEAM | KOLBUDY | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:09 | 07:09:40 | 11:42:28 | 11:52:27 | 15:23:39 | 15:31:28 | 19:53:15 | |
15 | KORALEWSKA Marlena | 2153 | Vegan Runners | PETERBOROUGH | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:09 | 06:32:16 | 11:11:56 | 11:43:29 | 15:43:05 | 16:04:10 | 20:10:27 | |
16 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 2149 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:02 | 06:42:28 | 11:35:44 | 11:50:24 | 15:46:36 | 16:02:57 | 20:24:11 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 24:30:00 | ||||||||||||||
17 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 2000 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | 01:43:14 | 06:17:58 | 10:59:40 | 11:25:57 | 15:16:23 | 15:35:37 | 20:38:46 | ||
18 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 2095 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:43:15 | 06:17:51 | 10:59:40 | 11:25:57 | 15:16:22 | 15:35:24 | 20:38:47 | |
19 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 2063 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:12 | 07:22:59 | 12:06:22 | 12:23:50 | 16:10:57 | 16:24:37 | 20:42:01 | |
20 | BĘBEN Sandra | 2215 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:37 | 07:56:08 | 12:45:17 | 13:25:40 | 17:00:14 | 17:21:50 | 21:43:12 | ||
POSŁUSZNA Anna | 2117 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | K20 | DNF | 01:45:02 DNF | 06:42:22 DNF | 11:51:26 DNF | 12:49:29 DNF | 17:11:20 DNF | 17:45:13 DNF | DNF | ||
KUNKEL Anna | 2122 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:53:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACIĄG Monika | 2129 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | DNF | 01:55:36 DNF | 07:32:39 DNF | 12:59:49 DNF | 13:46:28 DNF | 17:48:03 DNF | 18:01:23 DNF | DNF | |||
GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 2135 | wkurw_team | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 01:41:26 DNF | 06:16:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOLAJ Ewelina | 2173 | Mordeczki | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:44:37 DNF | 06:27:37 DNF | 11:05:28 DNF | 11:28:16 DNF | 16:11:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LASZCZYK Nadya | 2225 | REDA | K30 | DNF | 01:38:22 DNF | 06:15:12 DNF | 10:59:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIEŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2245 | PŁOCK | K30 | DNF | 01:53:19 DNF | 07:32:15 DNF | 12:21:44 DNF | 12:29:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)