Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-06-01 |
Miejsce : | Bieszczady |
Dystans : | 115 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 296 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 113 |
Ukończyło : | 128 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.01km | Skalny 34km | Natura 63km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTKIEWICZ Jarosław | 2323 | wkurw_team / Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | PIASECZNA GÓRKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 03:59:43 | 08:15:35 | |
2 | MURAK Robert | 2089 | ŁECZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 03:59:47 | 08:19:40 | ||
3 | SOBOL Tomasz | 2258 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 03:59:42 | 08:19:42 | ||
4 | ASPERSKI Michał | 2198 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 04:12:12 | 08:27:22 | |
5 | MIKŁAS Paweł | 2043 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 04:04:08 | 08:31:25 | ||
6 | FILIPEK Paweł | 2012 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:10:23 | 08:31:27 | |
7 | ZYCH Dariusz | 2334 | 4Run Team /Składaki | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:04:37 | 08:31:29 | |
8 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 2128 | BRZEZINY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:10:34 | 08:31:43 | ||
9 | ... Tadeusz | 2348 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:09:57 | 08:40:26 | |||
10 | BUCHLA Marcin | 2214 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:10:39 | 08:40:35 | |
11 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 2041 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 04:12:47 | 08:40:44 | ||
12 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | 2193 | Glajty są Wszędzie | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:12:46 | 08:41:16 | |
13 | GAIK Andrzej | 2313 | Podgórz Toruń / Długopole Zdrój | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 04:13:34 | 08:42:42 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MILCZAREK Paweł | 2330 | Droga do UTMB | DOBRZYCA | M20 | DNF | 00:00:02 DNF | 04:02:25 DNF | 08:48:54 DNF | ||
WALASIK Jarosław | 2037 | JAWORZNO | M40 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 04:14:52 DNF | 08:49:04 DNF | |||
16 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 2200 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 04:15:36 | 08:49:17 | ||
17 | SZAŁ Tomasz | 2191 | UPS ETA TEAM / NIE ZA DALEKO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 04:20:13 | 08:49:25 | |
18 | KIJEK Andrzej | 2157 | Above 2000 | HEREFORD | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 04:30:23 | 08:53:37 | |
19 | KARNICKI Paweł | 2161 | NzN - Noga Za Nogą | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 04:17:50 | 08:56:54 | |
20 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 2279 | KW Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 04:13:06 | 09:00:43 | |
21 | MARCHEL Przemek | 2150 | Lemur Judo | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 04:16:06 | 09:02:47 | |
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 2156 | Judo Lemur | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 04:16:07 | 09:02:52 | |
23 | LENART Wojciech | 2164 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:30:06 | 09:05:54 | ||
24 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2145 | OSIEDLE KANIÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 04:28:19 | 09:06:18 | ||
25 | BARANIAK Radosław | 2259 | MOSINA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:20:08 | 09:06:40 | ||
26 | ZATORSKI Marcin | 2337 | LKS OLYMP BŁONIE | BŁONIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 04:20:07 | 09:06:42 | |
27 | SAWA Jarosław | 2217 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:25:39 | 09:08:03 | |
28 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 2273 | Woźniak Running Team & Śmiga Się | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 04:20:01 | 09:08:15 | |
29 | CIECIERA Paweł | 2040 | Przełajowiec | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 04:30:34 | 09:08:18 | |
KRAWCZYK Daniel | 2113 | Wkurw_team | SOLEC | M20 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 04:15:47 DNF | 09:08:43 DNF | ||
31 | KOBYŁECKI Michał | 2020 | PROCOM SYSTEM TEAM | SZCZERCÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 04:25:41 | 09:08:52 | |
32 | WŁODARCZYK Piotr | 2221 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 04:18:56 | 09:10:42 | ||
33 | KUCIEL Paweł | 2007 | Kopalnia Wapienia Czatkowice | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 04:32:40 | 09:22:56 | |
34 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 2061 | Bolko Opole | OPOLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 04:25:10 | 09:24:12 | |
35 | GOLEC Tomasz | 2301 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 04:35:30 | 09:24:26 | ||
36 | RĘBILAS Adam | 2349 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 04:14:38 | 09:24:29 | ||
37 | TOMYS Przemyslaw | 2017 | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 04:32:45 | 09:24:59 | ||
38 | MOWNY Adam | 2332 | ORANGE POLSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 04:20:03 | 09:25:30 | |
39 | NOWAK Marcin | 2087 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 04:29:37 | 09:25:57 | ||
40 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 2203 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:13:12 | 09:26:35 | |
41 | WENNE Damian | 2263 | GROTÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:25:11 | 09:27:15 | ||
Osoby, które dobiegły do punktu 104km w czasie dłuższym niż 20h, przerwały bieg z powodu burzy. | ||||||||||
42 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 2108 | www.berserk-sklep.pl | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 04:34:04 | 09:28:01 | |
43 | SZKLARSKI Jacek | 2208 | KW Warszawa | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 04:45:21 | 09:29:13 | |
44 | SMOLEN Witold | 2251 | LONDON | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 04:15:39 | 09:30:14 | ||
45 | ŁUCZAK Łukasz | 2308 | KANIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 04:44:09 | 09:31:38 | ||
46 | SZANECKI Jakub | 2248 | Zapierdalacze | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 04:44:11 | 09:32:01 | |
MAJKUT Andrzej | 2163 | wkurw_team | CHMIELÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:29 DNF | 04:30:33 DNF | 09:32:03 DNF | ||
48 | PEŁCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2099 | KB Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 04:49:03 | 09:35:30 | |
49 | WOJTKIEWICZ Jarek | 2342 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 04:32:46 | 09:35:40 | |||
MAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2131 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 04:30:28 DNF | 09:39:36 DNF | |||
51 | KONDZIELNIK Paweł | 2226 | JANKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 04:35:06 | 09:42:22 | ||
52 | PASZKIEL Sebastian | 2314 | Polfa Tarchomin S.A | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:25:13 | 09:42:22 | |
53 | JASKULA Bartosz | 2274 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 04:45:36 | 09:42:26 | ||
54 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2266 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 04:25:12 | 09:42:27 | ||
55 | BIEL Tomasz | 2341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 04:42:40 | 09:43:57 | ||
56 | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 2212 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 04:49:11 | 09:44:10 | |
57 | ZGIET Radosław | 2205 | Czart Czartajew | CZARTAJEW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 04:35:41 | 09:44:10 | |
58 | CHOMICZ Martyna | 2283 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 04:49:01 | 09:44:11 | ||
59 | KRZCZUK Benedykt | 2255 | TYCHY | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:01 | 04:34:05 | 09:44:22 | ||
60 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 2218 | Trzynastka Plus | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 04:47:03 | 09:44:24 | |
61 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 2111 | Biegnężeby Bartek mugł biegać | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 04:29:35 | 09:44:41 | |
62 | KACZOREK Marcin | 2074 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 04:29:42 | 09:46:42 | ||
63 | PANKOW Marcin | 2124 | RANGO | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 04:46:33 | 09:54:37 | |
64 | TOMASZEWSKI Rafał | 2076 | Above 2000 | NEWTONMORE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 04:52:43 | 09:55:41 | |
65 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 2048 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 04:35:01 | 09:55:55 | |
66 | GŁÓD Michał | 2291 | Pozor Vlak! | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:03:01 | 09:55:57 | |
67 | JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 2335 | Sparta Ultra Team | LASKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 04:35:07 | 09:56:10 | |
68 | BASZAK Tomasz | 2327 | Siłaogra.pl | STRACHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 04:52:47 | 09:57:22 | |
69 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 2243 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | 04:35:00 | 09:58:23 | |
70 | PĄCZKA Przemysław | 2346 | Active Team Brzóza Królewska | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 04:43:56 | 10:01:40 | |
71 | ZYGMUNT Andrzej | 2321 | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 04:43:59 | 10:01:58 | ||
72 | DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej | 2222 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 04:47:07 | 10:02:43 | ||
73 | KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech | 2319 | TSA Sandomierz | SZCZYTNIKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 04:46:35 | 10:04:07 | |
74 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 2168 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 04:50:10 | 10:04:31 | |
75 | SZULC Krzysztof | 2287 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 04:43:34 | 10:05:34 | |
76 | WRĘCZYCKI Mirosław | 2239 | Cidry lotajom | RADZIONKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 04:46:47 | 10:05:37 | |
77 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 2172 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | 04:50:25 | 10:07:03 | ||
CZERWIAK Paweł | 2182 | GAŁĘZICE/KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:08 DNF | 04:45:32 DNF | 10:07:09 DNF | |||
79 | MALEC Mariusz | 2137 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 04:52:31 | 10:07:22 | |
80 | NEMŚ Arkadiusz | 2112 | STASZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 04:44:02 | 10:07:48 | ||
81 | MAREK Paweł | 2231 | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | WADOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 04:45:22 | 10:08:11 | |
82 | LUTY Paweł | 2220 | www.burowianka.pl | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 04:47:26 | 10:10:19 | |
83 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 2272 | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 04:49:17 | 10:10:37 | ||
84 | DARSKI Rafał | 2261 | PUSZCZYKOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 04:45:13 | 10:11:29 | ||
85 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 2165 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 04:33:15 | 10:11:42 | |
86 | SADY Sebastian | 2096 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | 04:43:39 | 10:11:46 | ||
87 | BARTELA Edyta | 2187 | Dzik komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 04:45:15 | 10:12:10 | |
88 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 2188 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 04:45:18 | 10:12:11 | |
89 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 2034 | LGOTA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 04:45:29 | 10:12:25 | ||
90 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Artur | 2098 | Msport RCS Team Lubin | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 05:02:24 | 10:12:25 | |
91 | NIEDŹWIEDZKA Anna | 2104 | Msport RCS Team Lubin | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 05:02:42 | 10:12:39 | |
92 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 2167 | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 04:46:05 | 10:14:03 | ||
93 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Robert | 2080 | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 04:52:41 | 10:14:30 | ||
94 | KMUK Tomasz | 2281 | PADEW NARODOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 05:09:29 | 10:14:46 | ||
95 | CISEK Piotr | 2153 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 04:44:49 | 10:14:50 | |
MOJ Krzysztof | 2093 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 05:02:27 DNF | 10:21:35 DNF | |||
97 | SZEFER Maciej | 2036 | Victoria Żytno | ŻYTNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 04:52:38 | 10:22:03 | |
98 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 2050 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 04:58:38 | 10:22:29 | |
99 | KIERLIK Arkadiusz | 2328 | Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 04:52:34 | 10:22:43 | |
100 | WIDERA Karol | 2300 | AUGUSTÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:12:37 | 10:22:47 | ||
101 | CHWAŁA Artur | 2057 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 04:49:31 | 10:24:06 | ||
102 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 2051 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 05:06:20 | 10:24:17 | |
103 | BRODEK Andrzej | 2049 | CERTUM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 05:06:16 | 10:24:57 | |
104 | GRINIG Arkadiusz | 2142 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 05:14:48 | 10:25:01 | ||
105 | ZACZYK Jakub | 2115 | Olympus Polska | WILKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 05:09:45 | 10:25:19 | |
106 | TRUSZCZYNSKI Maciej | 2329 | KØBENHAVN V | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 05:06:27 | 10:29:02 | ||
107 | PYSZKO Janusz | 2298 | GOHARDORGOHOME | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 05:10:04 | 10:30:44 | |
108 | KOPACZ Mirosław | 2219 | POZNAN | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 05:09:44 | 10:34:25 | ||
109 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 2306 | Szczytografia | DĘBICA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 05:25:01 | 10:36:45 | |
110 | BOBER Jakub | 2318 | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 05:02:55 | 10:36:49 | ||
111 | MAŁECKI Maciej | 2320 | Ventop Adventure | LÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 05:14:23 | 10:36:53 | |
112 | STARCZEWSKI Jarosław | 2322 | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 05:14:24 | 10:36:56 | ||
113 | PĘKAL Artur | 2232 | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 05:06:22 | 10:37:42 | ||
114 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 2003 | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 05:10:07 | 10:37:53 | |
115 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 2207 | Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 05:12:52 | 10:39:37 | |
116 | ŁAGÓD Łukasz | 2211 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 05:02:39 | 10:39:55 | ||
117 | POSPIECH Michał | 2315 | ŁajdakTeam | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | 05:02:45 | 10:40:21 | |
GAURA Łukasz | 2290 | Cićwirze | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | DNF | 00:00:20 DNF | 05:05:27 DNF | 10:42:12 DNF | ||
119 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 2119 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:22 | 05:02:59 | 10:43:54 | |
120 | KRZYWOŃ Marian | 2216 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:09:49 | 10:44:02 | |||
NAWARA Katarzyna | 2114 | WEGRZCE | K20 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | 05:15:25 DNF | 10:44:03 DNF | |||
122 | KULON Marcin | 2286 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | 05:12:47 | 10:44:16 | ||
123 | PAWLYTA Jerzy | 2019 | KM PSP Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:02:36 | 10:44:23 | |
124 | KROK Jacek | 2233 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 05:02:53 | 10:44:36 | ||
125 | SANECKI Patryk | 2015 | Spartanie dzieciom/ KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 05:02:35 | 10:44:47 | |
126 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 2304 | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 05:06:13 | 10:45:02 | ||
127 | KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | 2253 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 05:16:05 | 10:45:13 | ||
128 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 2170 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 05:14:39 | 10:45:28 | |
129 | MORAWSKI Artur | 2120 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 05:07:33 | 10:48:09 | |
130 | ŁYŻWA Paweł | 2117 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 05:07:29 | 10:48:10 | ||
131 | KIEŁBASIEWICZ Dawid | 2166 | MŁODE WILKI MONARU | SZCZECIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 05:14:54 | 10:49:22 | |
PYTEL Stanisław | 2209 | SCYZORYK | KIELCE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 05:10:54 DNF | 10:53:28 DNF | ||
133 | MARCZEWSKI Andrzej | 2201 | Dla Bogusi | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:18 | 05:10:52 | 10:53:30 | |
134 | MAĆKOWIAK Krzysztof | 2092 | PSARSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 05:15:41 | 10:53:36 | ||
135 | SERAFIN Paulina | 2213 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 05:13:52 | 10:54:07 | |
136 | MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 2176 | PSARSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 05:15:39 | 10:54:10 | ||
137 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 2106 | Przecinak77 | BOLSZEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:36 | 05:14:27 | 10:54:53 | |
138 | LORANC Paweł | 2144 | WILD buchays | KOZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 05:15:52 | 10:56:06 | |
139 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | 2189 | Markowi Biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 05:20:23 | 10:56:27 | |
140 | SOSNOWSKI Darek | 2197 | markowi biegacze | MARKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 05:20:28 | 10:56:29 | |
141 | GAWRON Tomasz | 2065 | LUBSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 05:16:11 | 10:56:38 | ||
142 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2171 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 05:26:08 | 10:56:39 | ||
143 | BINIEK Piotr | 2083 | BGK | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:04 | 05:15:55 | 10:56:56 | |
144 | GROCHOWSKI Pawel | 2237 | Biegam Bo Lubie Zabki Team | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 05:20:20 | 10:57:31 | |
145 | GALEZIA Grzegorz | 2297 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 05:09:57 | 10:57:48 | |
146 | ZIENCINA Marcin | 2118 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 05:12:44 | 10:57:50 | ||
147 | KALANDYK Wojciech | 2181 | Turlam Się Do Mety | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:38 | 05:15:56 | 10:59:38 | |
148 | HOLEWA Rafał | 2121 | Caballo Blanco Team | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 05:20:31 | 10:59:48 | |
GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | 2060 | wkurw_team | GDAŃSK | K30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 05:20:35 DNF | 11:00:21 DNF | ||
150 | GORZOCH Justyna | 2058 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 05:20:21 | 11:00:31 | |
151 | PITAS Andrzej | 2250 | Zapierdalacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 05:14:37 | 11:00:34 | |
152 | KRUPA Piotr | 2008 | PCH-RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:03 | 05:16:57 | 11:00:44 | |
153 | SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 2135 | PZU Sport Team | CELESTYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 05:40:45 | 11:03:11 | |
154 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 2238 | Teatr O.de.la | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 05:25:11 | 11:04:05 | |
155 | HENDZEL Krzysztof | 2146 | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:05 | 05:09:35 | 11:04:09 | ||
156 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 2009 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:02 | 05:17:00 | 11:06:38 | |
157 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 2045 | OX5 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 05:36:14 | 11:08:45 | |
158 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | 2072 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:36:09 | 11:10:08 | ||
BIESZKE Rafał | 2103 | wymiatacze | GDYNIA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:15 DNF | 05:36:08 DNF | 11:10:32 DNF | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 2309 | CROSSFIT GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 05:27:36 DNF | 11:11:34 DNF | ||
161 | BALCERZAK Robert | 2079 | Klub Biegacza WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 05:25:03 | 11:11:37 | |
PIOTROWSKI Maciej | 2005 | odBiegamyodNormy | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:10 DNF | 05:14:46 DNF | 11:12:04 DNF | ||
163 | CZICHY Barbara | 2109 | WKB META Lubliniec | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | 05:27:42 | 11:12:21 | |
JAMRÓZ Mariola | 2204 | KIELCE | K40 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | 05:40:21 DNF | 11:12:51 DNF | |||
165 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 2169 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:19 | 05:09:43 | 11:13:16 | ||
166 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 2088 | K2 UltraTeam | BOLESŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:10 | 05:20:26 | 11:20:27 | |
167 | ZACKIEWICZ Paulina | 2333 | BigYellowFoot AdventureTean | GDYNIA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 05:29:24 | 11:20:30 | |
168 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 2077 | K2 Ultra Team | BOLESŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 05:20:26 | 11:20:31 | |
169 | SASIN Anna | 2013 | Run Vegan Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | 05:24:57 | 11:20:44 | |
MAJDAN Łukasz | 2033 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:05 DNF | 05:14:30 DNF | 11:21:25 DNF | ||
171 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 2178 | Kolega Maćka Oława | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 05:49:14 | 11:21:52 | |
172 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | 2148 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:40:25 | 11:21:54 | |
173 | KARDAS Piotr | 2268 | O co biega | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | 05:20:25 | 11:23:07 | |
174 | KRUK Grzegorz | 2190 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 05:36:10 | 11:23:15 | |
175 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 2256 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 05:14:15 | 11:27:10 | |
176 | GRABIŃSKI Waldemar | 2254 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | 05:24:59 | 11:27:13 | |
MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 2227 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | 04:46:01 DNF | 11:27:24 DNF | |||
KMIECIAK Łukasz | 2006 | WOLSZTYN | M30 | DNF | 00:00:16 DNF | 05:27:38 DNF | 11:35:48 DNF | |||
JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 2223 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:20 DNF | 05:29:29 DNF | 11:37:26 DNF | ||
SZUBERT Przemysław | 2177 | Rybnicki Klub Sportowy Karate Jiu-Jitsu | RYBNIK | M20 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 05:27:56 DNF | 11:39:27 DNF | ||
FIJAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2310 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 05:27:43 DNF | 11:41:26 DNF | ||
182 | POTERA Maciej | 2011 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | 05:37:07 | 11:41:45 | |
FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 2311 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | 05:27:43 DNF | 11:43:23 DNF | ||
CYGAN Lukasz | 2235 | Klub Sportowy HAJIME | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | 05:25:00 DNF | 11:45:49 DNF | ||
185 | CIUK Piotr | 2295 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 05:42:17 | 11:47:34 | |
186 | SZCZEKUTOWICZ Adrian | 2014 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:24 | 05:49:55 | 11:47:56 | |
FINFANDO Zbigniew | 2275 | BSSG | IZABELIN | M50 | DNF | 00:00:14 DNF | 05:36:59 DNF | 11:48:07 DNF | ||
SMOLARCZYK Łukasz | 2101 | CIECHANÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 05:27:33 DNF | 11:51:48 DNF | |||
KOMOROWSKA Joanna | 2100 | CIECHANÓW | K30 | DNF | 00:00:28 DNF | 05:27:35 DNF | 11:51:53 DNF | |||
190 | OCHAB Janusz | 2262 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:20 | 05:40:20 | 11:53:04 | ||
191 | DROŻDŻAL Rafał | 2249 | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:30 | 06:02:54 | 12:08:18 | ||
RAPANICZ Katarzyna | 2082 | Wszystko przed nami | KRZESZOWICE | K30 | DNF | 00:00:19 DNF | 06:09:11 DNF | 12:09:53 DNF | ||
KAROLKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2016 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | 05:40:23 DNF | 12:10:03 DNF | |||
194 | KULDANEK Marcin | 2032 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:21 | 05:29:12 | 12:10:46 | |
FAJNAS Katarzyna | 2110 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | MUSUŁY / ŻABIA WOLA | K40 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | 05:29:13 DNF | 12:10:50 DNF | ||
KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | 2129 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | 06:03:45 DNF | 12:12:41 DNF | ||
197 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 2242 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | GDAŃSK | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 06:00:35 | 12:19:44 | |
198 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 2241 | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | GDYNIA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 06:00:31 | 12:20:28 | |
199 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 2344 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | WIERZCHUCICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 05:51:31 | 12:25:05 | |
MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 2325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | 05:51:44 DNF | 12:27:23 DNF | |||
KACZYŃSKI Artur | 2053 | nc+ | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | 05:50:03 DNF | 12:28:51 DNF | ||
ZAJDEL Katarzyna | 2107 | KROSNO | K30 | DNF | 00:00:06 DNF | 06:10:31 DNF | 12:29:40 DNF | |||
KORNIŁOW Piotr | 2373 | Gamin Polska | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:28 DNF | 06:11:34 DNF | 12:30:03 DNF | ||
ANDRZEJEWSKA Edyta | 2133 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 06:03:43 DNF | 12:32:30 DNF | ||
WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2052 | Od_Cieniasa_Do_Ultrasa | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | 06:10:42 DNF | 12:56:30 DNF | ||
PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | 2042 | Rango Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:00:36 DNF | 06:47:22 DNF | 13:10:51 DNF | ||
NIESŁAŃCZYK Dawid | 2247 | RYBNIK | M20 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | 04:45:20 DNF | DNF | |||
MACHOWSKA Joanna | 2002 | CHORZÓW | K30 | DNF | 00:00:29 DNF | 06:47:24 DNF | DNF | |||
WÓJCIK Mariusz | 2004 | SZCZECIN | M40 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | 06:47:18 DNF | DNF | |||
KOLASA Andrzej | 2031 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | DNF | 00:00:18 DNF | 06:50:45 DNF | DNF | ||
MADEJSKI Adam | 2063 | Snails of Doom | KATOWICE | M20 | DNF | 00:00:24 DNF | 05:17:02 DNF | DNF | ||
KLUCZ Błażej | 2010 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHWISTEK Maciej | 2105 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIELCZAREK Krystian | 2140 | Stargardzki Klub Morsów MIEDWIANIE | DOLICE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:13 DNF | 04:44:32 DNF | DNF | ||
SZYMKIEWICZ Robert | 2141 | Miedzyrzecz | MIĘDZYRZECZ | M50 | DNF | 00:00:17 DNF | 05:14:41 DNF | DNF | ||
GNIADEK Tomasz | 2180 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | 05:24:55 DNF | DNF | ||
JUCHA Lidia | 2094 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | DNF | 00:00:08 DNF | 06:37:39 DNF | DNF | |||
SOSZKA Mateusz | 2136 | Młode Wilki Monaru | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRZEŹNIAK Jan | 2228 | MĘTKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 06:37:30 DNF | DNF | |||
SOSZKA Piotr | 2184 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | DNF | 00:00:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁASKI Krzysztof | 2202 | Biegiem po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 00:00:03 DNF | 07:33:23 DNF | DNF | ||
PAŁKA Konrad | 2229 | CZERNA | M20 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 07:38:31 DNF | DNF | |||
SÓJKA Paweł | 2294 | WARSZAWA | M60 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 04:46:09 DNF | DNF | |||
WILKOS Marcin | 2296 | UCHANIE | M40 | DNF | 00:00:31 DNF | 06:30:41 DNF | DNF | |||
POLAK Ewa | 2280 | Tłuszcz Bóbr | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 00:00:26 DNF | 05:14:18 DNF | DNF | ||
PILECKI Maciej | 2317 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:02 DNF | 05:59:25 DNF | DNF | |||
LEŚNIAK Marcin | 2027 | Zarażeni Bólem | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOSIEK Paweł | 2068 | ROZBIEGANI.pl | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 04:44:05 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAWADA Michał | 2070 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRAJEWSKA Agata | 2021 | OŁAWA | K30 | DNF | 00:00:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SEMENIUK Tomasz | 2022 | Grajek praski | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 00:00:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRANIK Paweł | 2069 | ALBATROSY | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:00:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUBERT Marcin | 2154 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | M40 | DNF | 00:00:27 DNF | 04:52:42 DNF | DNF | ||
CHUTKIEWICZ Jerzy | 2196 | RADOMSKO | M60 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | 06:22:32 DNF | DNF | |||
ZAMOJSKI Adam | 2199 | ICHTIS | CHMIELNIK | M40 | DNF | 00:00:11 DNF | 05:52:49 DNF | DNF | ||
KROCZYK Lesław | 2195 | KNURÓW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZUBIŃSKI Marek | 2090 | ŁÓDŹ | M60 | DNF | 00:00:07 DNF | 06:37:38 DNF | DNF | |||
ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 2091 | Finisz Rymanów | KROSNO | M30 | DNF | 00:00:31 DNF | 06:50:32 DNF | DNF | ||
REGULSKA Monika | 2046 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 00:00:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZTYK Grzegorz | 2303 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | DNF | 00:00:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ORŁOWSKI Przemysław | 2149 | Loyalty Point Racing Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 00:00:22 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 241 wynik(ów)