Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 311 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 251 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Orlik1 43km | Orlik2 82.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 650 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40 | 2020-06-06 00:46:44 | 08:01:50 | 17:42:57 | |
2 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 715 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 2020-06-06 02:26:38 | 05:43:39 | 12:27:11 | ||
3 | MAJCHROWSKI Jacek | 547 | NIEZALEŻNA TARNOBRZESKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "RUN'S NOT DEAD" | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 2020-06-10 17:02:41 | 06:33:41 | 14:01:59 | |
4 | PLACHA Piotr | 768 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | M40 | 2020-06-10 17:02:41 | 08:37:20 | 19:58:47 | |
5 | PIETRZYK Pawel | 639 | ECO LIGHT LED | SLUPSK | M40 | 2020-06-10 18:59:20 | 09:49:22 | 21:36:38 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | KORNOSZ Pawel | 725 | PODWÓJNE WYZWANIE | WARZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-10 19:01:40 | 08:26:44 | ||
7 | BAŁAGA Marcin | 774 | KTO DOGONI PSA? | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-10 19:11:16 | 09:13:52 | 21:23:13 | |
8 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 561 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2020-06-10 19:50:16 | 07:48:33 | 17:00:30 | ||
9 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 759 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-10 20:17:15 | 09:21:17 | 20:35:24 | ||
10 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 671 | ŁĘCZYCE | M40 | 2020-06-10 21:52:22 | 06:52:45 | 15:48:32 | ||
11 | ZIENCINA Marcin | 617 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40 | 2020-06-11 00:42:25 | 08:01:38 | 18:30:08 | ||
12 | KORECKI Andrzej | 589 | MUROWANIEC | M40 | 2020-06-11 02:09:40 | 06:43:01 | 15:45:34 | ||
13 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 554 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 2020-06-11 02:16:06 | 06:36:18 | 14:18:21 | |
14 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 723 | WOLFPACK | ŻÓŁWIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 03:02:45 | 07:27:54 | 16:52:50 | |
15 | KINCER Rafal | 669 | ZABRZE | M40 | 2020-06-11 03:04:27 | 07:57:16 | 18:44:29 | ||
DNC | CIEPAK Adam | 618 | GIT EKIPA | POREBA | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:05:33 | 09:13:40 | ||
17 | MOCZYNSKI Maciej | 769 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM, ABOVE2000 | BEŁCHATÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 05:10:30 | 06:30:50 | 14:53:33 | |
18 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 596 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 06:10:04 | 07:07:45 | 17:18:30 | ||
19 | SOWA Paweł | 676 | GDYNIA | M40 | 2020-06-11 10:52:28 | 07:50:24 | 17:35:20 | ||
20 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 500 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | M40 | 2020-06-11 12:13:53 | 11:31:08 | 25:08:20 | |
21 | GIERLOTKA Rafał | 767 | KATOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 12:42:51 | 10:33:06 | 25:32:40 | ||
22 | GIERLOTKA Maciej | 602 | PASJONAT GÓR | KATOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 14:35:08 | 07:39:47 | 18:11:44 | |
23 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 683 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M40 | 2020-06-11 14:55:33 | 13:13:04 | 39:47:12 | |
DNC | TRYK Sebastian | 588 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-11 14:59:44 | |||
25 | RECZEK Sebastian | 600 | KS ZIELONO-CZARNI | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2020-06-11 15:54:56 | 10:06:15 | 21:09:53 | |
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radek | 724 | BEAUTY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 2020-06-11 15:59:02 | 08:23:38 | 19:09:34 | |
27 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 629 | 3TEAM MPEC KONIN | RUDZICA | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:14:21 | 08:39:59 | 27:58:57 | |
28 | SZUBA Teofil | 721 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:27:30 | 08:07:40 | 18:12:12 | |
29 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 587 | BIERNATKI | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:27:31 | 08:04:01 | 17:47:28 | ||
30 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 678 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:27:31 | 08:03:59 | 18:02:58 | ||
31 | TALAREK Robert | 592 | TELERANEK | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:27:32 | 08:07:37 | 18:12:09 | |
32 | KOSIERADZKI Tomasz | 665 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:56:56 | 07:33:06 | 16:37:22 | ||
33 | CIUK Piotr | 730 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE/ FUJITSU POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 17:46:34 | 08:47:05 | 19:30:53 | |
34 | MORYŃ Piotr | 598 | WARIATKI HISTERYCZKI | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 2020-06-11 17:56:36 | 07:58:49 | 17:32:39 | |
35 | DAMPS Sylwester | 565 | GOWINO | M40 | 2020-06-11 17:56:40 | 08:05:04 | 17:02:11 | ||
36 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 546 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 17:56:42 | 07:06:27 | 16:54:35 | ||
37 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 672 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:00:31 | 06:28:56 | 14:36:46 | ||
38 | DADAŚ Janusz | 509 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:04:53 | 07:14:58 | 17:16:23 | |
39 | KORBUT Radosław | 743 | MAM WYBIEGANE | SIEDLCE | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:15:35 | 08:02:15 | 18:10:08 | |
40 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 569 | TORUŃ | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:16:35 | 07:54:20 | 17:32:52 | ||
41 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 511 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:43:04 | 07:51:26 | 17:23:50 | |
42 | JANIK Piotr | 562 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:44:04 | 09:12:49 | 21:48:02 | ||
43 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Wojciech | 516 | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:58:36 | 08:16:39 | 17:47:08 | ||
44 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 614 | MARCINŚWIERCTEAM | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:58:47 | 06:10:46 | 12:55:11 | |
45 | GRZESZAK Rafał | 744 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:58:58 | 07:53:59 | 17:33:07 | |
46 | KULDANEK Marcin | 579 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | STANISŁAWÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:59:27 | 10:24:59 | 23:07:30 | |
47 | STELMACH Damian | 719 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:59:29 | 10:24:58 | 23:07:24 | |
48 | PAPAŁA Edward | 633 | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:23:02 | 08:31:15 | 18:35:14 | ||
49 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 776 | KB SOBÓTKA | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:32:38 | 09:06:03 | 20:57:16 | |
50 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | 720 | AZS AKADEMII SZTUKI WOJENNEJ | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:54:36 | 06:58:23 | 15:24:34 | |
51 | URBANIK Łukasz | 710 | KITA TEAM | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 2020-06-11 20:00:00 | 08:40:01 | 19:04:03 | |
52 | ZIEBA Tomek | 766 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 20:00:59 | 07:06:20 | 15:08:22 | |
53 | MAMCZAREK Krzysztof | 603 | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | KUTNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 20:56:37 | 09:41:13 | 22:03:04 | |
54 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 700 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 21:29:59 | 07:55:45 | 17:29:08 | |
DNC | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 556 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 22:02:51 | 09:17:16 | |||
56 | KANTOROWSKI Marcin | 625 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 00:52:46 | 08:53:57 | 19:12:06 | ||
57 | GRACZYK Marcin | 532 | TULCE | M40 | 2020-06-12 02:06:05 | 07:31:47 | 16:52:33 | ||
58 | FUKS Jarosław | 677 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 02:55:40 | 07:20:04 | 16:26:13 | ||
59 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 505 | KLUCZBORK | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:10:18 | 06:42:37 | 14:56:00 | ||
60 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 706 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:16:09 | 06:44:00 | 15:30:15 | ||
61 | GAŁEK Grzegorz | 627 | 3M INSTALTEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 2020-06-12 05:36:24 | 08:31:28 | 17:55:58 | |
62 | SADY Sebastian | 619 | OBY2 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 2020-06-12 17:11:19 | 07:59:39 | 19:10:38 | |
63 | JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz | 737 | SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | JANOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-13 02:55:24 | 07:06:36 | 16:00:40 | |
64 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 533 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M40 | 2020-06-13 03:06:22 | 08:39:05 | 18:12:39 | |
65 | KUBICA Bartosz | 765 | WISŁA WIELKA | M40 | 2020-06-06 22:04:18 | 08:18:08 | 18:27:02 | ||
DNC | ŚLEZIAK Tomasz | 729 | TĘCZA | OPOLE | M40 | 2020-06-08 03:00:31 | 14:44:30 | ||
67 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 718 | POTASZE | M40 | 2020-06-08 07:15:17 | 08:27:50 | 19:19:06 | ||
68 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | 522 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M40 | 2020-06-08 17:11:11 | 07:32:31 | 16:32:36 | |
69 | LISICA Marcin | 758 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-08 18:49:43 | 08:29:31 | 19:02:30 | ||
70 | LISICA Michał | 621 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | M40 | 2020-06-08 18:49:43 | 08:29:33 | 18:30:15 | |
71 | REWERS Dariusz | 742 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 2020-06-08 23:30:25 | 05:55:52 | 12:56:13 | |
72 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 762 | GRYFINO | M40 | 2020-06-09 02:18:27 | 08:20:16 | 17:25:27 | ||
73 | MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 608 | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-09 02:36:13 | 07:43:03 | 16:27:24 | ||
74 | SEMENIUK Piotr | 571 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 2020-06-09 04:24:44 | 06:53:35 | 14:41:16 | |
75 | TUORA Robert | 574 | MKM | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-10 00:23:16 | 08:12:23 | 17:37:59 | |
76 | KUTNIK Mirosław | 704 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2020-06-10 03:34:44 | 07:10:59 | 15:36:44 | |
WĘGRZYK Grzegorz | 794 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M40 | 2020-06-11 15:04:44 | 07:50:11 DNF | DNF | ||
PLEWA Tomasz | 502 | KIELCE | M40 | 2020-06-12 01:58:02 | 07:27:51 DNF | 17:08:35 DNF | |||
GRZESZCZAK Adam | 528 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M40 | 2020-06-10 17:01:19 | 09:35:11 DNF | 22:01:32 DNF | ||
PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 551 | EŁK | M40 | 2020-06-10 17:01:18 | 08:47:24 DNF | 19:20:48 DNF | |||
JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 577 | ROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLIN | ŻYCHLIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 20:56:37 | 09:41:12 DNF | 22:03:04 DNF | ||
JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 584 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | LUBIN | M40 | 2020-06-10 01:50:40 | 10:10:43 DNF | DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Marcin | 594 | ŁOMAZY | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:14:14 | 09:26:03 DNF | 18:59:53 DNF | |||
GAŃKO Tomasz | 605 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 2020-06-11 13:05:06 | DNF | DNF | |||
PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | 607 | OŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | OŁAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:58:15 | 13:16:54 DNF | 26:35:32 DNF | ||
PAWLAK Maciej | 630 | 3TEAM KONIN MPEC KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:14:22 | 08:39:59 DNF | DNF | ||
KOISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 645 | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:59:05 | DNF | DNF | ||
CYRAN Grzegorz | 656 | GRZEGORZ CYRAN | KRACZKOWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:59:41 | 10:01:54 DNF | DNF | ||
JON Piotr | 666 | K.S. GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:58:27 | 08:45:34 DNF | 18:34:45 DNF | ||
CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 692 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:59:58 | 11:07:01 DNF | 24:07:59 DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mariusz | 693 | ULTRA KSP | WYSZKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 17:00:00 | 11:07:03 DNF | 24:07:58 DNF | ||
WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 697 | BRZEZINY | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:06:03 | 06:16:12 DNF | 14:10:36 DNF | |||
SZANECKI Jakub | 702 | ZAPIERDALACZE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 22:02:49 | 08:06:00 DNF | DNF | ||
KOŁDER Tomasz | 703 | CIESZYN | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:16:55 | 05:52:39 DNF | 12:55:50 DNF | |||
GROT Tomasz | 716 | KRAINA WILKA | RZESZÓW | M40 | 2020-06-12 01:34:08 | 05:14:22 DNF | 11:42:45 DNF | ||
MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 745 | GORLICE | M40 | 2020-06-11 21:30:00 | 07:48:43 DNF | DNF | |||
ŚWIDEREK Jacek | 750 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-12 05:50:28 | 06:34:42 DNF | 13:59:19 DNF | |||
SYNOWIEC Adam | 519 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 2020-06-11 00:02:24 | 17:00:37 DNF | DNF | ||
ŻURAWSKI Sławomir | 521 | PGBSPORTOWAPACZKA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:54:36 | 07:51:16 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAWADKA Darek | 572 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 14:41:35 | 09:02:42 DNF | 27:17:07 DNF | |||
KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 581 | LUBAWKA | M40 | 2020-06-08 03:00:29 | 06:26:53 DNF | 14:13:04 DNF | |||
PIETRZYK Dariusz | 582 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | MEŁGIEW | M40 | 2020-06-12 03:18:11 | 08:27:55 DNF | 18:58:49 DNF | ||
CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 593 | LUBLIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 23:14:23 | 08:35:42 DNF | 19:05:19 DNF | |||
BŁACHNO Marcin | 622 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:19:47 | 09:51:04 DNF | 19:16:39 DNF | |||
JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 631 | VIKMED3TEAM KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 2020-06-11 16:14:22 | 08:23:22 DNF | DNF | ||
JURZYSTA Grzegorz | 634 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 04:51:33 | 08:04:14 DNF | 17:17:09 DNF | |||
GESS Mariusz | 675 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 04:01:17 | 06:50:06 DNF | DNF | ||
BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 685 | MARATON LESZNO/AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 19:17:45 | 08:32:33 DNF | DNF | ||
RUBIN Andrzej | 711 | TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:01:30 | 08:25:49 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁĄK Tomasz | 740 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2020-06-11 23:30:14 | DNF | DNF | ||
CHRZANOWSKI Piotr | 741 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 04:51:33 | 08:04:15 DNF | 17:17:07 DNF | |||
NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 752 | PROGRES | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 2020-06-12 00:46:25 | 08:07:50 DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRZAK Paweł | 755 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 2020-06-11 18:59:33 | 09:41:10 DNF | 21:43:25 DNF | ||
PILECKI Łukasz | 757 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 2020-06-10 20:01:03 | 08:32:20 DNF | 20:44:02 DNF | ||
KALISZUK Janusz | 763 | ZIELONE DZIKI | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 2020-06-11 20:09:33 | 10:02:42 DNF | 20:52:15 DNF | ||
SZYMAJDA Adam | 638 | EQUINIX | WARSZAWA | M40 | 2020-06-12 07:56:07 | 10:22:55 DNF | DNF | ||
BRATEK Łukasz | 789 | OTK RZEŹNIK | SMOLNICA | M40 | 2020-06-09 07:20:47 | 05:03:33 DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 652 | LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | LUBOŃ | M40 | 2020-06-08 17:05:00 | DNF | DNF | ||
NADULSKI Piotr | 781 | PIŁA | M40 | 2020-06-11 15:46:24 | DNF | DNF | |||
BATURO Artur | 782 | MARCINOWICE TEAM | MARCINOWICE | M40 | 2020-06-10 14:46:51 | 09:15:33 DNF | DNF | ||
STACHNIUK Marcin | 599 | HIT | CHELM | M40 | 2020-06-06 02:54:48 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)