Organizator : | Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2021-06-06 |
Miejsce : | Mielno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 44 |
Wystartowało : | 39 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 37 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYSHNIAK Kostantyn | 50 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M14-29 | 00:11:17 | |
2 | HUBERT Łukasz | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:48 | |
3 | OSTAJEWSKI Tomasz | 33 | NOVUM PLUS | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:13:37 | |
4 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 39 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M40-49 | 00:13:37 | |
5 | PICK Tomek | 21 | BIEGOLAS/ KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:14:17 | |
6 | JANISZEWSKI Waldemar | 34 | NOVUM PLUS | JÓZEFOWO | M50-59 | 00:14:18 | |
7 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | 36 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:14:18 | |
8 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 4 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 00:14:19 | |
9 | WYDMUCH Czesław | 31 | - | HERBY (ŚLĄSKIE) | M60-69 | 00:14:24 | |
10 | BOBKOWSKI Kamil | 35 | BĄCKOWSKA HUTA | M30-39 | 00:14:57 | ||
11 | SĘDZIK Aleksander. | 23 | BYTOM | M50-59 | 00:15:04 | ||
12 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 18 | PĘDZĄCY OGR | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:15:06 | |
13 | TULEJA Adam | 25 | SAYONARA CHORZOW | CHORZÓW | M50-59 | 00:15:37 | |
14 | WIECZORKOWSKI Władysław | 27 | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:15:51 | ||
15 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 41 | GIAMMAX | M40-49 | 00:15:57 | ||
16 | KUBIAK Grzegorz | 15 | LETNIA PRZYGODA MIELENKO | WRZEŚNIA | M40-49 | 00:16:16 | |
17 | FURMANIUK Artur | 6 | CIESZYN | M40-49 | 00:17:02 | ||
18 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 37 | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:17:41 | ||
19 | KOWALSKI Michał | 38 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:18:12 | ||
20 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 8 | ZABRZE | M30-39 | 00:18:26 | ||
21 | SZMYT Marcin | 24 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:19:00 | |
22 | WITAN Krzysztof | 30 | CHŁOPY | M50-59 | 00:19:05 | ||
23 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 13 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:20:02 | ||
24 | JENDA Michał | 12 | JÓZEFÓW | M14-29 | 00:20:53 | ||
25 | ADASZYNSKI Wiesław | 1 | BOBOLICCYMORSJANIE | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 00:21:29 | |
26 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 29 | KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:21:30 | ||
27 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 5 | FAST WALKER | GNIEZNO | M60-69 | 00:22:01 | |
28 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 26 | KROKOWO | M40-49 | 00:29:11 | ||
29 | BARTNIK Marian | 40 | BRZEŹNICA | M70+ | 00:38:25 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)