Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-08-13 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 59 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDYK Przemysław | 32 | - | BOBREK | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:21 | 00:17:01 | 00:25:52 | |
2 | KAUF Damian | 58 | ZABRZE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:46 | 00:27:08 | ||
3 | DYMEK Bartosz | 44 | TRIDIVISION | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:33 | 00:19:19 | 00:29:32 | |
4 | KARNAUKHOV Andrzej | 16 | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:20 | 00:31:02 | ||
5 | CHOMIK Rafał | 34 | 3COACH | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:32 | 00:20:10 | 00:31:08 | |
6 | MAJ Witold | 39 | OLDBOYS TRUSKOLASY | WRĘCZYCA | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:58 | 00:20:24 | 00:31:29 | |
7 | KOPRUCKI Łukasz | 43 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:14 | 00:33:21 | ||
8 | CHOJNA Zygmunt | 36 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:09 | 00:33:47 | |
9 | OLEJNICZAK Tomek | 46 | BYTOM | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:19 | 00:34:03 | ||
10 | OWCZAREK Paweł | 53 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:03 | 00:22:27 | 00:34:21 | ||
11 | GAWEŁ Bogdan | 31 | SYNTHOS | ZABORZE | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:34 | 00:34:23 | |
12 | GŁADYSZ Leszek | 37 | PANIÓWKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:17 | 00:22:44 | 00:34:34 | ||
13 | FRĄC Dariusz | 3 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:00 | 00:23:03 | 00:35:25 | ||
14 | ZAVIALOV Sergii | 28 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:20 | 00:23:23 | 00:35:48 | ||
15 | DUKATA Grzegorz | 47 | MGGW | CHUDÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:53 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:20 | |
16 | WILMA Krzysztof | 50 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:57 | 00:36:38 | ||
17 | KRAWACKI Ryszard | 14 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:09 | ||
18 | WILK Piotr | 40 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:37 | 00:24:15 | 00:37:35 | ||
19 | ROSADA Zdzisław | 12 | PORUSZENI - AKTYWNI Z SOŚNICY | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:39 | 00:37:38 | |
20 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | 30 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:43 | 00:24:04 | 00:38:07 | ||
21 | SZPERNALOWSKI Grzegorz | 54 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:39 | 00:24:16 | 00:38:10 | ||
22 | NIEMIEC Sławek | 1 | INTERGRAFIK.PL | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:55 | 00:38:12 | |
23 | CADER Wojciech | 15 | LATAJĄCY KLIMZOWIEC | CHORZÓW | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:23 | 00:25:07 | 00:38:14 | |
24 | LUBICKI Wojciech | 11 | ZABRZE | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:20 | ||
25 | PIASNY Paweł | 45 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:51 | 00:39:39 | ||
26 | KOPEĆ Tomasz | 18 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:57 | 00:26:24 | 00:39:58 | ||
27 | BAŃKA Jakub | 29 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:16 | ||
28 | WILKOŃ Artur | 17 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:02 | 00:26:49 | 00:40:47 | ||
29 | PODOLAK Alfred | 33 | PYSKOWICE | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:40 | 00:26:42 | 00:41:07 | ||
30 | BERESKA Bartek | 7 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:32 | 00:27:28 | 00:41:20 | ||
31 | PAWELAK Szymon | 42 | BLACHOWNIA | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:27 | 00:27:17 | 00:42:14 | ||
32 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 60 | EKSTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:44 | 00:27:07 | 00:42:21 | |
33 | SZWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | 10 | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:28 | ||
34 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bogusław | 55 | GLIWICE | M-60 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:01 | 00:28:08 | 00:42:49 | ||
35 | ZEMŁA Piotr | 51 | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:20 | 00:27:54 | 00:43:15 | ||
36 | SIKORA Michał | 59 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:01 | 00:28:21 | 00:43:20 | ||
37 | CIUMAN Piotr | 20 | PHD RUNNERS | GLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:15 | 00:27:04 | 00:43:32 | |
38 | KRYSHMARU Viktor | 9 | DABROWA GORNICZA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:26 | 00:28:15 | 00:43:51 | ||
39 | BADORA Maciej | 24 | KNURÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:24 | 00:29:08 | 00:44:20 | ||
40 | KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | 26 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:56 | 00:28:59 | 00:46:04 | ||
41 | SZARŁAT Maciej | 52 | SOŚNICOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:01 | 00:30:51 | 00:47:40 | ||
42 | LUBICKI Tomek | 19 | TEAM LUBICKI | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:15:08 | 00:32:36 | 00:50:29 | |
43 | WACŁAWEK Tomek | 22 | TEAM TOMSON | GLIWICE | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:33 | 00:34:02 | 00:52:17 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)