Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 2124 | Hercog Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:15 | |
2 | TRTEK Libor | 2105 | UHERSKÝ BROD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DMUCH Jakub | 2044 | Nextreme | TRZEBNICA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | ||
4 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 2066 | 4 Run Team Piła/Giro di Zawada | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:16 | |
5 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 2142 | PAUSE | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:18 | |
6 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 2051 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:30 | ||
KAWIECKI Paweł | 2000 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:02:28 DNF | ||
SPRENGER Mirosław | 2059 | SKRA PATEREK | NAKŁO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:04:05 DNF | ||
9 | JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz | 2134 | SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | AZS WST KATOWICE | JANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:12 | |
GRYCMAN Marek | 2031 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:55 DNF | |||
11 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 2010 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:23 | |
12 | SOLAK Aysen | 2115 | ISTANBUL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | ||
13 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2058 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:47 | |
14 | MICHALSKI Krystian | 2024 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:09 | |
15 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2008 | MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:13 | |
16 | BRUS Marcin | 2009 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:15 | ||
17 | KLARECKI Adrian | 2083 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:21 | |
18 | KRÓL Maciej | 2082 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:21 | |
19 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 2112 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:53 | |
20 | ZIĘBORAK Szymon | 2108 | NIEPORĘT | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:07 | ||
21 | IWASZKO Paweł | 2089 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:13 | ||
JAGIELA Rafał | 2099 | Kubuś Team | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:19 DNF | ||
23 | BORUCKI Jakub | 2026 | #kaszanienamoka | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:28 | |
24 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2127 | Miraz Race Team | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:34 | |
25 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2109 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:25 | ||
26 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2042 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | ||
27 | KIELAR Adam | 2131 | Biofemina.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:31 | |
28 | WALENDA Arkadiusz | 2037 | Vege Ultra Runner | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:17 | |
29 | WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2023 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:18 | |
30 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 2038 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:24 | ||
31 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 2141 | Droga w góry | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:47 | |
32 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław | 2138 | Proton LeszNOlimits Runners | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:19 | |
33 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2028 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | ||
34 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 2114 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:32 | |
35 | JANAS Kacper | 2079 | Puszczyk Bukowy | MIERZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:33 | |
36 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 2094 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:40 | |
37 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 2101 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:43 | |
TASZAREK Jakub | 2049 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:52 DNF | |||
39 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 2086 | RAKOWNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:53 | ||
40 | GROCHAŁA Tomasz | 2007 | Groszek TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:53 | |
WESOŁEK Marek | 2047 | Sente | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:14:55 DNF | ||
42 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 2013 | NaturalBornRunners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:57 | |
43 | GEZELA Robert | 2012 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:19 | |
44 | ZAPORA Marek | 2033 | W pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:21 | |
45 | ZOWAL Ryszard | 2006 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:22 | |
46 | TRYBALSKI Krzysztof | 2061 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:25 | ||
47 | MARCINIAK Robert | 2102 | RUN@BANINO | BANINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:26 | |
48 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 2116 | Biegam bo są tacy co nie mogą | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:37 | |
49 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 2078 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:17:55 | |
50 | ZUBERT Marcin | 2053 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:11 | |
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 2137 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:18 DNF | |||
52 | HACZYK Jarosław | 2144 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:18:19 | |
53 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 2027 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:26 | ||
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 2120 | ŻUKOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | |||
55 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 2057 | Politechnika Poznańska | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:16 | |
SZARF Paweł | 2014 | Załoga Górska | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:19:37 DNF | ||
57 | JARASZEK Sanjaya | 2130 | www.jasnastronamocy.info | NYSA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:35 | |
58 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 2111 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:44 | ||
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 2121 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:46 DNF | |||
60 | CYNIAK Marek | 2069 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:01 | |
61 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 2041 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:07 | ||
SOLNÝ Michal | 2103 | OPAVA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:13 DNF | |||
63 | HACZYK Natalia | 2145 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:45 | |
TRELA Bartłomiej | 2136 | Buff Family Team | ZGŁOBICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:09 DNF | ||
65 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2065 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | |
66 | OLEJNIK Sylwester | 2091 | Vege Ultra Runners | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | |
67 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 2062 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:22:34 | |
68 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2123 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:38 | ||
69 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 2032 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:40 | |
70 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 2085 | EŁK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:46 | ||
71 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 2068 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:50 | |
72 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2015 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:23:18 | |
73 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 2022 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:21 | ||
74 | BOTOR Szymon | 2132 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:21 | ||
75 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | 2052 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:32 | ||
76 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2003 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:35 | ||
77 | SIOMA Konrad | 2029 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:23:55 | |
78 | BYZIA Piotr | 2045 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:24:27 | ||
79 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2019 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:24:39 | |
80 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | 2087 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:07 | 01:24:51 | |
WOJEWODA Michał | 2122 | Kaziki TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | ||
82 | BRODEK Andrzej | 2040 | CERTUM | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:13 | |
83 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 2043 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:25 | |
84 | POLAK Michalina | 2001 | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:26 | ||
PRZYTULSKA Justyna | 2104 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:25:28 DNF | |||
86 | MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2020 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:25:32 | |
87 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 2063 | Oknoplast Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:36 | |
88 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 2093 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:38 | |
89 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 2064 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:39 | |
90 | MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 2098 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:54 | ||
91 | KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 2126 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:26:02 | |
ASZENDORF Filip | 2016 | Axa Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | ||
93 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 2025 | Polska | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:26:52 | |
94 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 2054 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:26:55 | ||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2095 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | |||
TRZEBSKI Adam | 2097 | LUTUTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | |||
BARTOSZEK Dawid | 2081 | LUTUTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:26:57 DNF | |||
WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | 2018 | 5 Pułk Chemiczny Tarnowskie Góry | LUBLINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:02 DNF | ||
99 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 2004 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:06 | |
100 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 2067 | ŁODŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:28:15 | ||
101 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 2021 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:16 | |
102 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 2060 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:28:21 | ||
103 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2133 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:22 | ||
104 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 2073 | Beauty Sport | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:39 | 01:28:25 | |
105 | SZYSZKO Stanisław | 2092 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:47 | ||
106 | MASIULANIEC Agata | 2055 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:29:49 | |
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 2035 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:29:54 DNF | |||
108 | SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 2070 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:57 | |
109 | ZAWADA Maciej Marcin | 2075 | KGB | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:59 | |
BOKSA Małgorzata | 2084 | ZIĘBICE | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:30:06 DNF | |||
111 | WAGNER Ewa | 2005 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:30:14 | ||
112 | GRZESZCZAK Marek | 2135 | LUBLIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:56 | 01:30:27 | ||
113 | JURA Mariusz | 2117 | Złowieszcze Zgrzytnięcie Zwieracza | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:35 | |
BALICKI Jakub | 2113 | ASAP runners | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:37 DNF | ||
MICHALSKI Marek | 2048 | KB CZARNE WILKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:07 DNF | ||
116 | PLACEK Julian | 2140 | KÖPING | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:53 | 01:31:14 | ||
117 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 2030 | Imperium Sportu | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:31:30 | |
118 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2107 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:55 | |
COP Anna | 2143 | Silesia Ultra Mountain Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:08 DNF | ||
120 | WINIARSKA Izabela | 2090 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:10 | |
121 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 2072 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:12 | |
122 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 2128 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:33:43 | ||
123 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 2129 | orange poslka/kingrunner | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:44 | |
124 | KUTYŁA Stanisław | 2088 | Orange Polska | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:33:48 | |
FRUCZ Jacek | 2017 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:49 DNF | |||
FRANEK Sebastian | 2139 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:51 DNF | ||
127 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | 2106 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:52 | ||
128 | BRONOWICKI Ryszard | 2125 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:50 | 01:34:57 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | ||||||||
129 | LEŚNIK Wojciech | 2077 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:01 | ||
130 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 2096 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:05 | |
POCHYLSKI Dominik | 2110 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:40:52 DNF | ||
132 | KICH Marek | 2119 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 132 wynik(ów)