Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRTEK Libor | 2105 | UHERSKÝ BROD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:16 | 03:24:39 | 05:18:04 | 07:08:36 | 09:08:46 | 11:15:17 | ||
2 | POPRAWSKI Paweł | 2124 | Hercog Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:15 | 03:28:10 | 05:27:53 | 07:24:56 | 09:36:39 | 12:05:19 | |
3 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 2142 | PAUSE | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:18 | 03:33:06 | 05:36:04 | 07:31:15 | 09:39:02 | 12:06:54 | |
4 | BORUCKI Jakub | 2026 | #kaszanienamoka | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:28 | 03:51:25 | 05:56:52 | 07:58:13 | 10:11:53 | 12:38:11 | |
5 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2008 | MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:13 | 03:54:40 | 06:06:39 | 08:10:09 | 10:18:31 | 12:38:22 | |
6 | SOLAK Aysen | 2115 | ISTANBUL | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | 03:52:24 | 05:51:15 | 07:58:42 | 10:12:43 | 12:44:41 | ||
7 | JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz | 2134 | SIDOR TEAM POLSKA | AZS WST KATOWICE | JANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:12 | 03:50:17 | 06:01:23 | 08:06:47 | 10:29:42 | 12:49:33 | |
8 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 2066 | 4 Run Team Piła/Giro di Zawada | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:16 | 03:33:06 | 05:40:24 | 07:45:32 | 10:09:51 | 12:50:14 | |
9 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 2058 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:47 | 04:03:47 | 05:59:15 | 08:04:18 | 10:25:29 | 13:01:54 | |
10 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 2013 | NaturalBornRunners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:57 | 04:15:03 | 06:23:04 | 08:22:24 | 10:39:44 | 13:09:31 | |
11 | MICHALSKI Krystian | 2024 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:09 | 04:08:01 | 06:18:20 | 08:22:19 | 10:35:43 | 13:09:44 | |
12 | GEZELA Robert | 2012 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:19 | 04:13:44 | 06:18:45 | 08:23:07 | 10:44:24 | 13:19:18 | |
13 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 2051 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:30 | 03:34:50 | 05:53:17 | 08:14:43 | 10:43:13 | 13:22:57 | ||
14 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 2057 | Politechnika Poznańska | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:16 | 04:16:16 | 06:23:31 | 08:22:23 | 10:39:42 | 13:29:06 | |
15 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 2101 | Speed Feet '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:43 | 04:03:45 | 06:18:04 | 08:29:11 | 10:54:57 | 13:33:18 | |
16 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 2028 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:22 | 04:20:14 | 06:37:53 | 08:46:38 | 11:10:55 | 13:50:17 | ||
17 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 2038 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:24 | 04:17:17 | 06:34:43 | 08:57:15 | 11:15:53 | 13:50:31 | ||
18 | IWASZKO Paweł | 2089 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:13 | 04:07:53 | 06:21:23 | 08:37:28 | 11:09:38 | 13:52:44 | ||
19 | ZIĘBORAK Szymon | 2108 | NIEPORĘT | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:07 | 03:55:38 | 06:13:50 | 08:20:42 | 10:47:30 | 13:54:21 | ||
20 | HACZYK Jarosław | 2144 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:44 | 01:18:19 | 04:08:02 | 06:58:46 | 09:13:56 | 11:39:39 | 14:05:52 | |
21 | GRZESZCZAK Marek | 2135 | LUBLIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:56 | 01:30:27 | 04:27:17 | 06:38:08 | 08:55:53 | 11:28:02 | 14:13:11 | ||
22 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 2010 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:23 | 03:54:02 | 06:08:43 | 08:14:42 | 10:48:41 | 14:21:51 | |
23 | KIELAR Adam | 2131 | Biofemina.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:31 | 04:22:41 | 06:48:08 | 09:00:23 | 11:38:01 | 14:22:36 | |
24 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 2094 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:40 | 04:14:47 | 06:25:39 | 08:54:59 | 11:23:34 | 14:26:23 | |
25 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 2141 | Droga w góry | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:47 | 04:18:12 | 06:41:13 | 09:01:17 | 11:36:26 | 14:30:08 | |
26 | WALENDA Arkadiusz | 2037 | Vege Ultra Runner | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:17 | 04:24:14 | 06:47:59 | 09:00:50 | 11:36:25 | 14:34:49 | |
27 | WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2023 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:18 | 04:24:13 | 06:45:26 | 09:00:50 | 11:38:09 | 14:35:03 | |
28 | KRÓL Maciej | 2082 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:21 | 04:08:32 | 06:21:49 | 08:37:50 | 11:32:54 | 14:42:20 | |
29 | KLARECKI Adrian | 2083 | WiRan Team | REDA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:21 | 04:08:32 | 06:21:36 | 08:37:49 | 11:32:55 | 14:42:23 | |
30 | KICH Marek | 2119 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 04:24:12 | 06:44:54 | 09:14:42 | 11:55:38 | 14:52:21 | |||
31 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 2078 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:17:55 | 04:21:07 | 06:45:15 | 08:59:29 | 11:44:15 | 14:53:40 | |
32 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2127 | Miraz Race Team | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:34 | 04:13:52 | 06:45:06 | 09:21:15 | 12:03:55 | 14:56:46 | |
33 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 2027 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:26 | 04:30:03 | 06:58:40 | 09:24:21 | 11:57:58 | 15:07:18 | ||
34 | ZAPORA Marek | 2033 | W pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 01:17:21 | 04:34:52 | 07:01:58 | 09:28:45 | 12:11:33 | 15:15:42 | |
35 | ZOWAL Ryszard | 2006 | W Pogoni Za Duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:22 | 04:34:54 | 07:01:58 | 09:28:48 | 12:11:33 | 15:15:44 | |
36 | TRYBALSKI Krzysztof | 2061 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:17:25 | 04:31:00 | 06:52:11 | 09:17:12 | 12:00:07 | 15:21:07 | ||
37 | KOWAL Wiesław | 2109 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:25 | 04:16:45 | 06:37:01 | 08:59:23 | 12:12:56 | 15:23:25 | ||
38 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 2111 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:20:44 | 04:31:34 | 07:07:51 | 09:35:06 | 12:19:53 | 15:24:37 | ||
39 | JAGIELSKI Jerzy | 2112 | JKS Salamandra | JAWOR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:53 | 04:15:08 | 06:50:38 | 09:19:10 | 12:28:13 | 15:34:20 | |
40 | GROCHAŁA Tomasz | 2007 | Groszek TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:53 | 04:30:07 | 07:05:10 | 09:35:35 | 12:20:42 | 15:39:29 | |
41 | HACZYK Natalia | 2145 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:45 | 04:47:18 | 07:29:51 | 10:04:02 | 12:44:42 | 15:40:49 | |
42 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2015 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:23:18 | 04:45:41 | 07:21:13 | 09:57:15 | 12:38:37 | 15:43:46 | |
43 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 2086 | RAKOWNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:53 | 04:40:27 | 07:23:21 | 10:00:19 | 12:49:45 | 15:44:16 | ||
44 | BOTOR Szymon | 2132 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:21 | 04:44:40 | 07:18:39 | 09:53:59 | 12:44:18 | 15:46:34 | ||
45 | ZUBERT Marcin | 2053 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:18:11 | 04:39:48 | 07:05:38 | 09:34:18 | 12:46:09 | 15:49:07 | |
46 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2003 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:35 | 04:47:35 | 07:27:17 | 10:02:52 | 12:46:35 | 15:56:37 | ||
47 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | 2087 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:07 | 01:24:51 | 04:53:32 | 07:12:13 | 09:53:46 | 12:45:34 | 16:03:18 | |
48 | BYZIA Piotr | 2045 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:24:27 | 04:47:36 | 07:27:41 | 10:02:48 | 12:58:20 | 16:03:54 | ||
49 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 2062 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:22:34 | 04:38:24 | 07:02:32 | 09:31:08 | 12:35:49 | 16:06:59 | |
50 | MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 2020 | Stowarzyszenie Ludzi w Biegu Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:50 | 01:25:32 | 04:50:08 | 07:19:54 | 09:57:50 | 12:58:09 | 16:07:22 | |
51 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 2093 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:38 | 05:01:19 | 07:44:53 | 10:19:36 | 13:05:53 | 16:11:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
WOJEWODA Michał | 2122 | Kaziki TriWawa | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:25:01 DNF | 04:50:40 DNF | 07:27:16 DNF | 09:59:50 DNF | 12:49:22 DNF | 16:12:56 DNF | ||
53 | JANAS Kacper | 2079 | Puszczyk Bukowy | MIERZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:33 | 04:19:31 | 06:42:42 | 09:24:23 | 12:36:35 | 16:15:23 | |
54 | JARASZEK Sanjaya | 2130 | www.jasnastronamocy.info | NYSA | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:35 | 05:06:43 | 08:03:09 | 10:44:04 | 13:16:33 | 16:18:18 | |
55 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2123 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:38 | 04:59:49 | 07:38:32 | 10:25:44 | 13:11:44 | 16:20:38 | ||
56 | CIEPLIK Łukasz | 2054 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:26:55 | 05:01:35 | 07:34:28 | 10:11:24 | 13:11:45 | 16:20:42 | ||
57 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 2032 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:40 | 05:03:17 | 07:50:51 | 10:34:07 | 13:21:27 | 16:22:27 | |
58 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 2114 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:32 | 04:38:59 | 07:27:35 | 10:10:28 | 13:00:35 | 16:25:54 | |
59 | BRODEK Andrzej | 2040 | CERTUM | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:13 | 05:00:08 | 07:45:28 | 10:27:07 | 13:18:04 | 16:27:49 | |
60 | CYNIAK Marek | 2069 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:01 | 04:50:00 | 07:23:11 | 10:04:11 | 13:12:53 | 16:35:01 | |
61 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 2030 | Imperium Sportu | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:31:30 | 05:17:42 | 08:00:38 | 10:32:58 | 13:38:59 | 16:43:09 | |
62 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 2022 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:21 | 05:03:05 | 07:47:01 | 10:40:03 | 13:34:59 | 16:44:23 | ||
63 | BRUS Marcin | 2009 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:15 | 04:16:15 | 06:59:29 | 09:35:48 | 13:33:59 | 16:53:48 | ||
64 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2019 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:24:39 | 05:05:16 | 07:54:45 | 10:45:23 | 13:46:00 | 17:01:13 | |
65 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemysław | 2138 | Proton LeszNOlimits Runners | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:19 | 04:26:09 | 07:06:38 | 09:53:07 | 13:26:26 | 17:01:57 | |
66 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 2041 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:21:07 | 04:52:54 | 07:41:43 | 10:28:36 | 13:38:14 | 17:02:17 | ||
67 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2042 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:25 | 04:36:54 | 08:02:55 | 10:44:13 | 13:32:49 | 17:13:26 | ||
68 | OLEJNIK Sylwester | 2091 | Vege Ultra Runners | LESZNOWOLA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | 05:12:51 | 07:49:28 | 10:32:02 | 13:33:51 | 17:15:01 | |
69 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 2065 | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:22:34 | 05:12:49 | 07:49:28 | 10:31:54 | 13:33:52 | 17:15:03 | |
70 | MASIULANIEC Agata | 2055 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:29:49 | 05:24:48 | 08:19:52 | 11:19:39 | 14:05:11 | 17:27:31 | |
71 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 2043 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:25 | 05:04:01 | 07:21:54 | 10:22:39 | 13:54:55 | 17:42:26 | |
72 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 2021 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:16 | 05:12:54 | 08:16:57 | 11:22:26 | 14:19:45 | 17:51:42 | |
73 | SIOMA Konrad | 2029 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:23:55 | 04:38:40 | 07:30:03 | 10:41:38 | 14:12:26 | 17:54:07 | |
74 | POLAK Michalina | 2001 | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:44 | 01:25:26 | 05:03:15 | 07:41:26 | 10:22:57 | 13:54:57 | 17:57:58 | ||
75 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 2004 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:27:06 | 05:35:24 | 08:21:10 | 11:21:39 | 14:35:57 | 18:06:16 | |
76 | BRONOWICKI Ryszard | 2125 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:50 | 01:34:57 | 05:30:36 | 08:23:30 | 11:14:18 | 14:11:39 | 18:06:17 | |
77 | PAWLUCZUK Tomasz | 2085 | EŁK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:46 | 05:09:23 | 08:10:53 | 11:14:20 | 14:25:44 | 18:10:41 | ||
78 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 2068 | Biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:50 | 05:09:21 | 08:10:50 | 11:14:19 | 14:25:45 | 18:10:43 | |
79 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 2116 | Biegam bo są tacy co nie mogą | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:37 | 04:40:41 | 07:37:54 | 10:33:26 | 13:42:59 | 18:10:50 | |
80 | WIERZBICKI Rafał | 2052 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:32 | 05:10:00 | 08:09:12 | 11:16:24 | 14:32:15 | 18:11:25 | ||
81 | FILIPCZAK Łukasz | 2063 | Oknoplast Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:36 | 05:16:06 | 08:19:37 | 11:21:06 | 14:25:26 | 18:16:00 | |
82 | MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 2098 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:54 | 05:31:44 | 08:28:49 | 11:20:57 | 14:31:32 | 18:19:17 | ||
83 | KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 2126 | Biegowy Świat | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:01 | 01:26:02 | 05:05:38 | 08:07:02 | 11:19:26 | 14:41:17 | 18:21:45 | |
84 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2133 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:28:22 | 05:31:58 | 08:45:09 | 11:41:21 | 14:43:00 | 18:25:29 | ||
85 | WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 2067 | ŁODŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:28:15 | 05:31:57 | 08:45:21 | 11:41:18 | 14:43:02 | 18:25:33 | ||
86 | SZEWCZYK Michał | 2064 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:25:39 | 05:16:16 | 08:19:40 | 11:21:09 | 14:25:31 | 18:26:13 | |
87 | MARCINIAK Robert | 2102 | RUN@BANINO | BANINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:26 | 05:08:58 | 08:16:12 | 11:16:48 | 14:30:41 | 18:27:48 | |
88 | GAJEWSKI Paweł | 2073 | Beauty Sport | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:39 | 01:28:25 | 05:32:12 | 08:33:18 | 11:32:16 | 14:43:12 | 18:27:49 | |
89 | MROZOWSKI Paweł | 2129 | orange poslka/kingrunner | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:44 | 05:34:24 | 08:23:15 | 11:30:55 | 14:47:35 | 18:29:34 | |
90 | JURA Mariusz | 2117 | Złowieszcze Zgrzytnięcie Zwieracza | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:59 | 01:30:35 | 05:42:22 | 08:50:29 | 11:48:49 | 14:55:19 | 18:32:53 | |
91 | SZYSZKO Stanisław | 2092 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:29:47 | 05:16:20 | 08:15:37 | 11:18:14 | 14:40:36 | 18:33:06 | ||
92 | SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 2070 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:57 | 05:26:10 | 08:28:51 | 11:26:26 | 14:48:53 | 18:34:16 | |
93 | ZAWADA Maciej Marcin | 2075 | KGB | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:29:59 | 05:26:09 | 08:28:57 | 11:26:27 | 14:48:56 | 18:34:20 | |
94 | KUTYŁA Stanisław | 2088 | Orange Polska | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:33:48 | 05:31:28 | 08:20:42 | 11:30:55 | 14:49:30 | 18:35:52 | |
95 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 2128 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:33:43 | 05:34:28 | 08:23:28 | 11:31:22 | 14:52:51 | 18:36:37 | ||
96 | RYCZYŃSKI Jacek | 2025 | Polska | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:26:52 | 05:31:59 | 08:29:17 | 11:32:17 | 14:54:59 | 18:42:28 | |
97 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 2060 | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:28:21 | 05:26:02 | 08:24:05 | 11:28:22 | 14:54:44 | 18:43:08 | ||
98 | WAGNER Ewa | 2005 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:30:14 | 05:39:28 | 09:05:41 | 12:02:14 | 15:10:02 | 18:54:19 | ||
99 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | 2106 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:52 | 06:33:02 | 09:57:27 | 13:05:33 | 15:54:27 | 19:06:21 | ||
100 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 2096 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:05 | 05:46:00 | 09:09:43 | 12:06:49 | 15:25:10 | 19:09:16 | |
101 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 2107 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOWSKICH KSP | PIASECZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:31:55 | 06:00:12 | 09:03:16 | 12:35:41 | 15:51:48 | 19:15:36 | |
102 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 2072 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:12 | 05:54:32 | 09:12:53 | 12:19:40 | 15:22:31 | 19:16:21 | |
103 | WINIARSKA Izabela | 2090 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:10 | 05:54:33 | 09:12:55 | 12:19:40 | 15:22:30 | 19:16:23 | |
BOKSA Małgorzata | 2084 | ZIĘBICE | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:30:06 DNF | 05:51:58 DNF | 09:08:04 DNF | 12:18:07 DNF | 15:34:54 DNF | 19:31:45 DNF | |||
105 | PLACEK Julian | 2140 | KÖPING | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:53 | 01:31:14 | 06:06:22 | 09:16:55 | 12:39:20 | 15:40:01 | 19:42:34 | ||
BALICKI Jakub | 2113 | ASAP runners | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:37 DNF | 05:31:31 DNF | 08:38:57 DNF | 11:42:29 DNF | 15:24:55 DNF | 20:18:14 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | |||||||||||||
107 | LEŚNIK Wojciech | 2077 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:01 | 06:32:59 | 09:57:26 | 13:05:48 | 16:27:39 | 20:26:23 | ||
KAWIECKI Paweł | 2000 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:02:28 DNF | 03:46:46 DNF | 06:20:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZARF Paweł | 2014 | Załoga Górska | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:19:37 DNF | 05:37:58 DNF | 08:31:58 DNF | 11:22:12 DNF | 14:58:09 DNF | DNF | ||
ASZENDORF Filip | 2016 | Axa Running Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:06 DNF | 05:04:53 DNF | 08:15:30 DNF | 11:19:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRUCZ Jacek | 2017 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:49 DNF | 06:17:15 DNF | 10:02:04 DNF | 13:41:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WRĘCZYCKI Łukasz | 2018 | 5 Pułk Chemiczny Tarnowskie Góry | LUBLINIEC | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRYCMAN Marek | 2031 | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:55 DNF | 03:49:53 DNF | 06:03:08 DNF | 08:21:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 2035 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:29:54 DNF | 05:31:48 DNF | 08:28:33 DNF | 11:42:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DMUCH Jakub | 2044 | Nextreme | TRZEBNICA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | 03:40:07 DNF | 06:15:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WESOŁEK Marek | 2047 | Sente | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:14:55 DNF | 04:15:59 DNF | 06:42:43 DNF | 09:17:44 DNF | 12:22:35 DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALSKI Marek | 2048 | KB CZARNE WILKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:07 DNF | 05:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 2049 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:14:52 DNF | 04:29:15 DNF | 06:59:20 DNF | 09:09:00 DNF | 12:47:57 DNF | DNF | |||
SPRENGER Mirosław | 2059 | SKRA PATEREK | NAKŁO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:04:05 DNF | 03:46:24 DNF | 05:59:39 DNF | 08:14:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARTOSZEK Dawid | 2081 | LUTUTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:26:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2095 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | 05:08:41 DNF | 08:15:36 DNF | 11:19:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZEBSKI Adam | 2097 | LUTUTÓW | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JAGIELA Rafał | 2099 | Kubuś Team | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:19 DNF | 04:08:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOLNÝ Michal | 2103 | OPAVA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:21:13 DNF | 04:46:28 DNF | 07:29:44 DNF | 10:20:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PRZYTULSKA Justyna | 2104 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:25:28 DNF | 05:19:28 DNF | 08:24:03 DNF | 11:30:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
POCHYLSKI Dominik | 2110 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:40:52 DNF | 06:58:11 DNF | 10:30:40 DNF | 13:52:56 DNF | 17:58:33 DNF | DNF | ||
PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 2120 | ŻUKOWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:46 DNF | 05:23:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHYLEWSKI Paweł | 2121 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:46 DNF | 04:51:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRELA Bartłomiej | 2136 | Buff Family Team | ZGŁOBICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:22:09 DNF | 05:02:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 2137 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:18 DNF | 04:56:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FRANEK Sebastian | 2139 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:51 DNF | 06:00:23 DNF | 09:16:27 DNF | 13:02:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
COP Anna | 2143 | Silesia Ultra Mountain Team | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:32:08 DNF | 06:10:13 DNF | 09:44:30 DNF | 13:23:53 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 132 wynik(ów)