Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 146 |
Wystartowało : | 132 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 104 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 2038 | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:24 | 04:17:17 | 06:34:43 | 08:57:15 | 11:15:53 | ||
2 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 2078 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:17:55 | 04:21:07 | 06:45:15 | 08:59:29 | 11:44:15 | |
3 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 2027 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:18:26 | 04:30:03 | 06:58:40 | 09:24:21 | 11:57:58 | ||
4 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 2015 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:23:18 | 04:45:41 | 07:21:13 | 09:57:15 | 12:38:37 | |
5 | HACZYK Natalia | 2145 | Muay Running Team | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:45 | 04:47:18 | 07:29:51 | 10:04:02 | 12:44:42 | |
6 | MAY-ADAMEK Katarzyna | 2086 | RAKOWNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:53 | 04:40:27 | 07:23:21 | 10:00:19 | 12:49:45 | ||
7 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 2123 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:38 | 04:59:49 | 07:38:32 | 10:25:44 | 13:11:44 | ||
8 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 2032 | KS Głowno w Biegu | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:40 | 05:03:17 | 07:50:51 | 10:34:07 | 13:21:27 | |
9 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 2022 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:21 | 05:03:05 | 07:47:01 | 10:40:03 | 13:34:59 | ||
10 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 2030 | Imperium Sportu | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:31:30 | 05:17:42 | 08:00:38 | 10:32:58 | 13:38:59 | |
11 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2019 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:24:39 | 05:05:16 | 07:54:45 | 10:45:23 | 13:46:00 | |
12 | WINIARSKA Izabela | 2090 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:32:10 | 05:54:33 | 09:12:55 | 12:19:40 | 15:22:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 2035 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:29:54 DNF | 05:31:48 DNF | 08:28:33 DNF | 11:42:44 DNF | DNF | |||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 2095 | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:26:56 DNF | 05:08:41 DNF | 08:15:36 DNF | 11:19:41 DNF | DNF | |||
PRZYTULSKA Justyna | 2104 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:25:28 DNF | 05:19:28 DNF | 08:24:03 DNF | 11:30:28 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)