Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 116 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLARZ Piotr | 116 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:20 | 03:27:08 | 05:23:40 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
SIWIK Dariusz | 75 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | MAŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:05:06 DNF | 03:37:16 DNF | 05:38:06 DNF | ||
3 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 19 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:14 | 03:39:28 | 05:48:30 | ||
4 | POLAK Stanisław | 93 | Niezrzeszony | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:00 | 03:55:36 | 06:11:07 | |
5 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 42 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:59 | 03:58:44 | 06:12:58 | |
6 | SZENDZIELARZ Marcin | 99 | Wyznawcy końca sezonu biegowego | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:59 | 04:04:32 | 06:22:35 | |
7 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 88 | FaktoringEkspert.pl | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:46 | 04:13:58 | 06:46:28 | |
8 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 102 | AML Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:26 | 04:24:41 | 06:58:30 | |
9 | KNAPIK Piotr | 58 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:10 | 04:30:39 | 06:59:07 | |
10 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 36 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:59 | 04:24:40 | 06:59:33 | ||
11 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 63 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:17 | 04:33:37 | 07:07:41 | |
12 | SOBORSKI Krzysztof | 101 | 1977 | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:44 | 04:31:59 | 07:17:47 | |
13 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 29 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:42 | 04:41:45 | 07:18:12 | |
14 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 113 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:15 | 04:41:46 | 07:41:52 | |||
15 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 25 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:12 | 04:54:23 | 07:47:13 | ||
16 | DZIUBA Piotr | 26 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:16 | 05:05:33 | 07:51:09 | ||
17 | REJF Tomasz | 12 | rudy and tuniek | BARTOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:44 | 05:05:46 | 07:51:41 | |
18 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 109 | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | PAWŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:28:14 | 05:14:07 | 07:56:33 | |
KOWALSKI Piotr | 37 | GORZOW WLKP | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:49 DNF | 05:08:08 DNF | 08:06:36 DNF | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 110 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:23 | 05:21:37 | 08:10:10 | |||
21 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 96 | Teatr o.de.la | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:55 | 05:03:47 | 08:17:45 | |
22 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 11 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:58 | 05:20:19 | 08:25:02 | ||
23 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 8 | Poznan I Love You Team | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:34 | 05:37:47 | 08:33:59 | |
24 | MARTIN Jacek | 68 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:15:56 | 05:30:44 | 08:35:49 | ||
25 | WIJAS Mariusz | 86 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:15 | 05:48:39 | 08:53:14 | ||
26 | SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 22 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:15 | 05:48:13 | 08:58:22 | |
27 | PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 17 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:37 | 05:45:15 | 09:02:20 | ||
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 48 | Stare Babice Biegają | LATCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:32 | 05:53:12 | 09:05:08 | |
29 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 59 | Biegam Bo Muszę Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:34:20 | 05:54:50 | 09:06:47 | |
30 | PRZYBYŁA Adam | 53 | Wolfmoto Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:02 | 06:16:01 | 09:28:43 | |
31 | ROWIŃSKI Marek | 74 | Pan | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:40:57 | 06:01:25 | 09:30:06 | |
32 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | 32 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK / LUBNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:47 | 06:28:38 | 10:00:07 | |
LENARTOWICZ Adam | 114 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:47:14 DNF | 06:31:05 DNF | 10:02:07 DNF | ||||
SOBOL Tomasz | 35 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:10:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIEGLAR Krzysztof | 115 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
TASZAREK Jakub | 64 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:37 DNF | 04:50:20 DNF | DNF | |||
ZUGAJ Robert | 82 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GOTFRYD Adam | 45 | Beskidnicy Jasło | JASŁO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:22 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)