Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 48 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 2139 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:15 | 01:06:09 | 04:23:26 | 06:45:03 | 08:57:13 | 11:19:08 | 13:50:55 | ||
2 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 2060 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:46 | 01:18:43 | 04:44:57 | 06:59:30 | 09:08:32 | 11:31:21 | 14:02:19 | ||
3 | JEZIERSKI Tomasz | 2052 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO - KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:28 | 01:14:05 | 04:53:56 | 07:15:54 | 09:31:11 | 11:48:35 | 14:35:22 | |
4 | BIADASZ Andrzej Michał | 2002 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:33 | 01:19:16 | 04:56:25 | 07:20:50 | 09:38:24 | 12:10:08 | 14:50:05 | |
5 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 2167 | KRAKOW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:46:47 | 01:16:14 | 04:54:03 | 07:13:29 | 09:31:41 | 12:06:13 | 15:06:08 | ||
6 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 2123 | IHS MARKIT | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:35 | 01:20:30 | 04:53:25 | 07:14:20 | 09:43:06 | 12:14:44 | 15:14:56 | |
7 | KRAMER Rafał | 2076 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:07 | 01:24:20 | 05:08:50 | 07:39:24 | 10:04:33 | 12:40:52 | 15:19:20 | |
8 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 2046 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:50 | 01:25:15 | 05:16:27 | 07:49:15 | 10:12:36 | 12:50:57 | 15:35:34 | ||
9 | DYRKA Krzysztof | 2020 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:31 | 01:19:22 | 05:09:07 | 07:37:23 | 10:01:21 | 12:41:42 | 15:40:20 | |
10 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2180 | SOKÓŁ BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY/L.O.T.A.Z | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:19 | 01:25:12 | 05:24:25 | 08:02:37 | 10:31:55 | 13:04:21 | 15:49:32 | |
11 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 2014 | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:43 | 01:23:58 | 05:13:29 | 07:47:37 | 10:11:49 | 12:48:45 | 15:54:19 | ||
12 | SALWA Krzysztof | 2137 | SALCLAN-TEAM | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:34 | 01:20:25 | 05:01:11 | 07:30:27 | 09:50:51 | 12:46:39 | 15:56:54 | |
13 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2017 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:23 | 01:25:17 | 05:26:22 | 08:03:49 | 10:32:35 | 13:04:19 | 16:03:58 | ||
14 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2049 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:56 | 01:24:37 | 05:21:37 | 07:59:26 | 10:53:55 | 13:25:21 | 16:04:28 | |
15 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 2071 | DZIAŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:36 | 01:21:36 | 05:22:35 | 08:00:38 | 10:41:48 | 13:13:29 | 16:19:28 | ||
16 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 2184 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:47:18 | 01:05:41 | 04:44:58 | 07:28:57 | 10:17:47 | 13:18:09 | 16:20:48 | |
17 | DANIELEWICZ Andrzej | 2013 | CASTELLDEFELS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:02 | 01:19:58 | 05:15:15 | 07:48:01 | 10:18:19 | 13:12:05 | 16:22:18 | ||
18 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 2114 | STAY INSANE / BIEGAM Z ABS | GARBÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:02 | 01:21:49 | 05:06:47 | 07:33:28 | 10:00:39 | 12:52:56 | 16:23:58 | |
19 | CZAPLA Tomasz | 2012 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:05 | 01:19:57 | 05:09:13 | 07:42:56 | 10:35:06 | 13:24:57 | 16:26:21 | ||
20 | GRACZYK Marcin | 2036 | TULCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:23:18 | 01:23:04 | 05:29:53 | 08:14:19 | 10:48:47 | 13:22:07 | 16:27:34 | ||
21 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 2005 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:14 | 01:25:32 | 05:36:13 | 08:14:59 | 10:41:21 | 13:41:33 | 16:51:13 | ||
22 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 2097 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:43 | 01:24:16 | 05:35:04 | 08:34:39 | 11:06:53 | 13:52:34 | 17:01:29 | |
23 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 2102 | BUKOWNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:32 | 01:22:19 | 05:11:15 | 07:43:33 | 10:21:58 | 13:34:18 | 17:04:23 | ||
24 | KOSTERA Tomasz | 2190 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:32 | 01:24:36 | 05:30:07 | 08:09:42 | 11:10:24 | 14:03:57 | 17:11:08 | |
25 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 2169 | PURA VIDA TEAM BY GNIEWOMIR | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:47 | 01:24:25 | 05:19:16 | 08:12:32 | 11:09:56 | 14:02:05 | 17:25:27 | |
26 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 2111 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:12 | 01:24:18 | 05:19:28 | 07:50:38 | 10:37:47 | 13:42:00 | 17:35:10 | ||
27 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 2140 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:55 | 01:25:55 | 05:44:49 | 08:33:26 | 11:25:05 | 14:22:50 | 18:08:36 | ||
28 | MASINA Tomasz | 2092 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:00 | 01:14:59 | 05:09:37 | 07:42:29 | 10:32:00 | 14:00:45 | 18:10:57 | ||
29 | JAMBOR Michał | 2047 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:33 | 01:22:09 | 05:49:31 | 08:41:46 | 11:22:36 | 14:35:33 | 18:18:21 | |
30 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 2117 | JABŁONNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:35 | 01:22:09 | 05:49:24 | 08:41:39 | 11:22:30 | 14:35:31 | 18:18:22 | ||
31 | HAJDUGA Łukasz | 2043 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | DĘBSKA KUŹNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:35 | 01:23:38 | 05:39:16 | 08:20:14 | 11:12:32 | 14:30:49 | 18:22:21 | |
32 | WSZELAK Tomasz | 2178 | ŁUBUDUBU | PIEŃKI KROLEWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:25:36 | 05:48:25 | 08:43:54 | 11:40:52 | 14:35:29 | 18:35:12 | |
33 | PACUSZKA Krzysztof | 2113 | ŁUBUDUBU | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:25:37 | 05:48:24 | 08:43:55 | 11:40:51 | 14:35:31 | 18:35:12 | |
34 | GRUBICH Damian | 2037 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:51 | 01:21:59 | 05:32:00 | 08:31:45 | 11:39:46 | 15:05:42 | 18:44:15 | |
35 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 2155 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:55 | 01:27:06 | 06:07:49 | 09:03:23 | 12:01:18 | 15:02:10 | 18:45:08 | |
36 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 2086 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:33 | 01:19:22 | 05:24:55 | 08:25:41 | 11:22:46 | 14:23:43 | 18:46:12 | |
37 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 2174 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:34 | 01:26:30 | 06:12:45 | 09:28:16 | 12:19:10 | 15:27:07 | 18:50:54 | |
38 | MORCINEK Marcin | 2100 | BLUSZCZA | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:14 | 01:28:51 | 05:56:13 | 08:49:51 | 11:45:19 | 15:14:41 | 18:56:51 | |
39 | ZAWADKA Dariusz | 2182 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:49 | 01:20:22 | 05:36:32 | 08:43:29 | 11:50:28 | 15:10:43 | 19:09:39 | ||
40 | ZIEMBA Damian | 2183 | HRT/ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:40:11 | 01:26:55 | 06:27:24 | 09:37:54 | 12:31:02 | 15:40:38 | 19:17:47 | |
41 | GRZELAK Daniel | 2040 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:46 | 01:32:15 | 06:24:44 | 09:33:39 | 12:32:10 | 15:46:15 | 19:20:17 | |
42 | NAWROT Artur | 2103 | MARIOTEAM/DTR BIEGA | KSIĘGINICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:08:06 | 01:24:25 | 05:56:00 | 08:59:48 | 12:03:16 | 15:26:14 | 19:21:36 | |
43 | POTERSKI Mateusz | 2124 | MJP DRUKARNIA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:56 | 01:24:23 | 05:59:35 | 08:58:44 | 12:02:12 | 15:36:36 | 19:38:14 | |
44 | MARKOWSKI Piotr | 2091 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:41 | 01:26:46 | 06:13:18 | 09:16:09 | 12:25:07 | 15:53:06 | 19:44:10 | ||
45 | KÓZKA Przemo | 2075 | BIEGAM, BO NIE LUBIĘ | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:34 | 01:28:11 | 06:03:59 | 09:13:35 | 12:18:32 | 15:39:24 | 19:48:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
SZELIGA Jacek | 2156 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:41 | 01:26:45 DNF | 06:13:15 DNF | 09:13:41 DNF | 12:25:06 DNF | 15:57:18 DNF | 19:49:54 DNF | |||
47 | PYSZKA Remigiusz | 2129 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:50:09 | 01:16:18 | 06:02:05 | 09:22:00 | 12:51:15 | 16:20:01 | 20:05:43 | ||
48 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2164 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:09 | 01:25:55 | 05:58:06 | 09:21:43 | 12:43:20 | 16:20:48 | 20:12:07 | ||
49 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 2042 | DZIKI TE@M | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:31 | 01:30:31 | 06:53:04 | 10:13:13 | 13:16:29 | 16:33:50 | 20:14:54 | |
50 | SZACH Andrzej | 2154 | 22KBPG | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:40:42 | 01:22:48 | 06:30:40 | 09:38:10 | 12:53:41 | 16:20:30 | 20:15:03 | |
51 | GOZDAN Dariusz | 2033 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:28:46 | 01:41:31 | 07:13:10 | 10:42:30 | 14:02:14 | 17:20:08 | 21:06:52 | ||
52 | STEC Tomasz | 2151 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:02 | 01:24:43 | 05:46:16 | 08:44:14 | 11:14:27 | 13:44:59 | ||
BABULA Sebastian | 2001 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:30 | 01:17:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BUK Sławomir | 2007 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:40 | 01:09:35 DNF | 04:59:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 2000 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:59 | 01:25:38 DNF | 06:06:57 DNF | 08:50:06 DNF | 12:47:45 DNF | 16:26:20 DNF | DNF | ||
FLORCZAK Sebastian | 2023 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:06:39 DNF | 04:11:40 DNF | 06:26:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HOSS Jan | 2045 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:09 | 01:20:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JASICKI Krzysztof | 2050 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:23 | 01:29:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KANIA Krystian | 2059 | MESSSTETTEN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:38 | 01:26:55 DNF | 06:48:47 DNF | 10:16:18 DNF | 13:55:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KONIECZNY Maciej | 2069 | MK-CONNECT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:56 | 01:23:30 DNF | 05:39:50 DNF | 08:35:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRYCH Rafał | 2079 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:03 | 01:40:56 DNF | 07:25:02 DNF | 11:27:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PAROL Paweł | 2115 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:27 | 01:25:07 DNF | 05:54:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PRAŁAT Tomasz | 2125 | MARATON LESZNO | ŻAKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:08 | 01:18:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 2145 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:31 | 02:00:15 DNF | 07:48:27 DNF | 11:36:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKORCZYK Adrian | 2146 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:06 | 01:22:28 DNF | 05:07:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TOJZA Tomasz | 2166 | DOBRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:58 | 01:21:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WINIAREK Leszek | 2175 | #TEAMDKMS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:49 | 01:20:22 DNF | 05:28:50 DNF | 08:21:03 DNF | 11:02:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOSKI Mariusz | 2204 | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:54 | 01:24:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GAWLIK Marcin | 2026 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:46 | 01:18:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 2094 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:51 | 01:12:58 DNF | 05:01:53 DNF | 08:14:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)