Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 2169 | WILKÓW OSIEDLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | 04:02:41 | 06:00:02 | 07:44:09 | 09:36:18 | ||
2 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 2133 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | CZACHÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:37 | 04:25:21 | 06:34:45 | 08:30:23 | 10:39:52 | |
3 | KOMZA Radosław | 2142 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:27 | 04:13:22 | 06:32:51 | 08:34:03 | 10:41:16 | ||
4 | RINK Jan | 2153 | BOLKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:34 | 04:36:32 | 06:54:20 | 09:10:45 | 11:15:16 | ||
5 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2187 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS /L.O.T.A.Z | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:14 | 04:51:13 | 07:07:41 | 09:22:08 | 11:42:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
BUK Sławomir | 2184 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:05:40 DNF | 04:31:44 DNF | 06:50:32 DNF | 09:06:40 DNF | 11:45:21 DNF | |||
7 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2082 | DZIKI & WOLNY | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:42 | 04:51:05 | 07:09:00 | 09:34:04 | 11:45:43 | |
8 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 2151 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:50 | 04:41:48 | 07:07:54 | 09:22:10 | 11:48:36 | ||
9 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 2046 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:02 | 04:41:56 | 07:01:16 | 09:17:36 | 11:51:05 | ||
10 | BODANKA Piotr | 2214 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:53 | 04:44:15 | 07:07:12 | 09:13:03 | 12:08:15 | |
11 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2221 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:18:40 | 04:54:38 | 07:19:52 | 09:49:16 | 12:18:13 | ||
12 | KARAMON Marcin | 2200 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:23:07 | 05:05:30 | 07:30:31 | 09:48:58 | 12:21:32 | ||
13 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2061 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:41 | 05:17:23 | 07:42:22 | 10:02:26 | 12:21:39 | |
14 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 2045 | PHILLIPS MEDISIZE | GIERAŁTOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:24:10 | 05:10:23 | 07:37:22 | 09:58:12 | 12:32:07 | |
15 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 2155 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:40 | 04:51:05 | 07:22:43 | 09:49:33 | 12:32:30 | |
16 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2127 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:20 | 05:10:11 | 07:43:57 | 10:00:00 | 12:34:28 | |
17 | LOREK Adam | 2038 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:43 | 05:02:04 | 07:31:35 | 09:55:45 | 12:37:34 | |
18 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 2183 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:21:01 | 05:20:12 | 07:46:12 | 10:05:05 | 12:38:26 | |
19 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 2161 | ZLOTY-STOK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:29 | 04:45:14 | 07:16:13 | 09:46:47 | 12:39:45 | ||
20 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2004 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:19 | 05:20:51 | 07:47:50 | 10:09:09 | 12:43:37 | ||
21 | SMYK Mariusz | 2220 | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:26:30 | 05:17:55 | 07:46:47 | 10:08:08 | 12:53:13 | ||
22 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 2083 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:04 | 05:08:55 | 07:47:08 | 10:14:33 | 13:03:24 | ||
23 | KUJAWA Krzysztof | 2002 | BUNDORAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:27 | 05:13:18 | 07:41:27 | 10:08:34 | 13:07:56 | ||
24 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 2112 | KOŚMIDRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:58 | 01:20:57 | 05:11:44 | 07:53:17 | 10:25:43 | 13:25:05 | ||
25 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2057 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:00 | 05:12:06 | 07:53:49 | 10:26:14 | 13:25:30 | ||
26 | GURGACZ Tomasz | 2066 | BYTOM ODRZANSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:25 | 05:11:10 | 07:50:36 | 10:40:13 | 13:27:01 | ||
TOKARCZYK Marcin | 2003 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:17 DNF | 05:26:52 DNF | 08:20:00 DNF | 10:58:58 DNF | 13:37:07 DNF | |||
28 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 2017 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:24:44 | 05:31:39 | 08:22:30 | 10:52:13 | 13:39:07 | ||
29 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | 2149 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | MORĄG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:48 | 05:26:50 | 08:08:03 | 10:51:32 | 13:40:32 | |
30 | LUTY Paweł | 2185 | BALICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:25 | 05:25:05 | 08:05:08 | 10:44:52 | 13:46:13 | ||
31 | FALDZINSKI Bartosz | 2164 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:26 | 05:32:32 | 08:14:08 | 10:52:09 | 13:48:00 | |
32 | FOJT Krzysztof | 2207 | APR69 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:10 | 05:22:16 | 08:27:07 | 10:41:38 | 13:52:08 | |
33 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2210 | PROJEKT.JTA JAKUB TASZAREK | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:06 | 05:35:55 | 08:25:09 | 11:06:32 | 13:57:56 | |
34 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 2105 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:23:47 | 05:23:40 | 08:07:17 | 10:45:33 | 13:59:52 | |
PAJOR Krzysztof | 2100 | 100PASS | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | 05:40:31 DNF | 08:34:26 DNF | 11:22:12 DNF | 14:04:27 DNF | ||
36 | ISZCZAK Kazimierz | 2080 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:04 | 05:46:30 | 08:37:10 | 11:16:39 | 14:16:11 | ||
37 | SEGIN Marcin | 2006 | SPRINT ZALEWO | ZALEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:26 | 05:58:41 | 08:46:54 | 11:28:14 | 14:31:14 | |
38 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 2148 | PWSD GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:44 | 05:56:38 | 08:48:37 | 11:36:30 | 15:00:00 | |
39 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 2147 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:29:45 | 05:56:37 | 08:48:34 | 11:36:30 | 15:00:00 | |
40 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 2092 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:54 | 05:55:52 | 09:18:14 | 11:53:03 | 15:11:02 | ||
41 | GAŁKA Jacek | 2044 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:38 | 06:24:55 | 09:29:57 | 12:12:25 | 15:12:00 | |
42 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 2099 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:35:34 | 06:27:17 | 09:30:49 | 12:21:51 | 15:22:44 | |
43 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 2123 | ALEKSANDRIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:41:25 | 06:49:00 | 09:41:42 | 12:25:19 | 15:31:44 | ||
44 | BALCERZAK Robert | 2050 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:55 | 06:18:34 | 09:22:25 | 12:30:22 | 15:35:22 | |
45 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2065 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:54 | 06:17:41 | 09:27:45 | 12:19:20 | 15:39:36 | |
46 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 2010 | ESTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:29 | 01:39:47 | 06:34:51 | 09:27:30 | 12:26:38 | 15:42:00 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | ||||||||||||
47 | MALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 2005 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:40 | 06:22:26 | 09:22:59 | 12:21:45 | 15:47:21 | ||
48 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 2110 | ANATOMIA BIEGANIA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:39:25 | 06:53:17 | 09:58:07 | 12:46:45 | 15:49:33 | |
49 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 2193 | UTM170 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:39 | 06:36:24 | 09:31:18 | 12:34:15 | 15:57:41 | |
50 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 2022 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:55 | 07:04:46 | 10:11:30 | 13:02:16 | 16:03:54 | |
51 | KUPIEC Maciej | 2012 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:47:54 | 07:04:47 | 10:11:42 | 13:02:19 | 16:07:41 | |
52 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 2031 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:57 | 07:04:47 | 10:11:35 | 13:02:16 | 16:07:42 | |
53 | OLESIŃSKI Piotr | 2048 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓW | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:34:20 | 06:50:09 | 10:03:08 | 12:52:02 | 16:08:19 | |
KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 2029 | K.S .LENIWIEC | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | 06:32:39 DNF | 09:51:42 DNF | 12:51:55 DNF | 16:08:54 DNF | ||
55 | LOMAGISTRO Pietro | 2194 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | CURTATONE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:40 | 06:36:25 | 09:31:26 | 12:34:54 | 16:10:08 | |
ADAMCZYK Marcin | 2096 | GOŁUSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:28 DNF | 06:58:19 DNF | 10:12:42 DNF | 13:20:50 DNF | 16:18:49 DNF | |||
57 | KEPKE Michał | 2213 | LUBAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:44 | 07:11:22 | 10:25:29 | 13:31:21 | 16:26:52 | ||
BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 2032 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:15 DNF | 06:35:28 DNF | 09:45:28 DNF | 12:47:04 DNF | 16:28:26 DNF | ||
59 | MARCHWICKI Arkadiusz | 2179 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:22 | 01:44:22 | 07:06:28 | 10:25:21 | 13:24:21 | 16:29:56 | |
60 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2043 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:37:21 | 06:50:46 | 10:17:22 | 13:14:32 | 16:32:36 | ||
61 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 2140 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:15 | 06:53:51 | 10:05:00 | 13:28:40 | 16:42:39 | |
KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2013 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNIK Maciek | 2020 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 2023 | ŻAROWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 2206 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | 06:52:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2156 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LANGE Szymon | 2217 | WSK-SZYMONIX | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 2104 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWOSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 2103 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:06 DNF | 06:58:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DRZASZCZ Marek | 2182 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SPECHT Mikołaj | 2209 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PAROL Paweł | 2097 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | 06:17:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DĘBEK Piotr | 2121 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:01 DNF | 07:41:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2216 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:08:55 DNF | 04:31:57 DNF | 07:06:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2027 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:36:58 DNF | 07:09:03 DNF | 10:46:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 2081 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | 07:23:31 DNF | 10:57:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2139 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:45:57 DNF | 07:41:48 DNF | 11:49:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2077 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:50:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLEZIAK Jarosław | 2186 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:03:53 DNF | 04:09:47 DNF | 06:28:17 DNF | 08:37:46 DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKI Marcin | 2168 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:19:09 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | 08:16:08 DNF | 10:52:47 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOŁUJ Jarek | 2008 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:23 DNF | 06:49:10 DNF | 09:39:13 DNF | 12:32:54 DNF | DNF | ||
GAWRON Bartłomiej | 2058 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:17 DNF | 06:50:56 DNF | 10:09:13 DNF | 13:43:54 DNF | DNF | |||
BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 2129 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:53 DNF | 06:42:55 DNF | 09:46:21 DNF | 13:54:01 DNF | DNF | ||
MUCHA Michał | 2219 | NOCNY POYEB TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:16 DNF | 06:44:16 DNF | 10:04:33 DNF | 14:00:01 DNF | DNF | ||
WITEK Eryk | 2218 | QC SPARTY MONIA GYM QŹNIA TALENTÓW ADAMA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:47 DNF | 06:44:19 DNF | 10:12:27 DNF | 14:00:53 DNF | DNF | ||
KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 2181 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:49:56 DNF | 10:20:35 DNF | 13:23:48 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 86 wynik(ów)