Organiser : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Date : | 2018-07-19 |
Place : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Distance : | 130 km |
Registered : | 116 |
Started : | 103 |
Not finished : | 24 |
Finished : | 79 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | A1 10km | A2 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓZWIAK Piotr | 69 | Kita Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:11 | 03:21:42 | |
2 | STOLARZ Piotr | 116 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:20 | 03:27:08 | |||
3 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 87 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:56 | 03:37:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SIWIK Dariusz | 75 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | MAŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:05:06 DNF | 03:37:16 DNF | ||
5 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 19 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:14 | 03:39:28 | ||
6 | RZĄDKOWSKI Mirosław | 30 | Niagara Fitnes Klub Rakoniewice | RAKONIEWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:37 | 03:41:07 | |
7 | MATEJCZUK Agata | 108 | ATTIQ Team | PARZĘCZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:48 | 03:52:53 | |
8 | DYJAK Robert | 46 | STRONIE SLASKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:40 | 03:53:13 | ||
9 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 21 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:37 | 03:54:42 | |
10 | POLAK Stanisław | 93 | Niezrzeszony | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:00 | 03:55:36 | |
PAJĄK Łukasz | 65 | wlaczoszczedzanie.pl | ZABŁOCIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:08:52 DNF | 03:58:08 DNF | ||
12 | PAWLUŚ Mirosław | 42 | JSC Jasło | JASŁO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:59 | 03:58:44 | |
13 | TUCZYŃSKI Maciej 'Apacz' | 106 | Old School TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:46 | 04:02:40 | |
14 | SZENDZIELARZ Marcin | 99 | Wyznawcy końca sezonu biegowego | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:59 | 04:04:32 | |
KONOPKO Artur | 107 | KLEOSIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:11:58 DNF | 04:04:56 DNF | |||
16 | PODOLAK Ula | 104 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:17 | 04:05:16 | ||
17 | PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 18 | Nysa Biega | JASIENICA DOLNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:33 | 04:08:00 | |
18 | KAROLAK Ania | 92 | SŁUPSK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:02 | 04:10:22 | ||
SIKORA Roger | 105 | Drużyna Bogusia Trzasko | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:11:38 DNF | 04:12:10 DNF | ||
20 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 88 | FaktoringEkspert.pl | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:46 | 04:13:58 | |
21 | SADŁO Tomasz | 34 | Kolegium Sędziów Zabrze | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:32 | 04:14:43 | |
22 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 76 | LUBIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:10 | 04:23:43 | ||
23 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 36 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:59 | 04:24:40 | ||
24 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | 102 | AML Słupsk | SŁUPSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:26 | 04:24:41 | |
25 | KNAPIK Piotr | 58 | Team Kurort Lądek Zdrój | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:10 | 04:30:39 | |
26 | SOBORSKI Krzysztof | 101 | 1977 | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:44 | 04:31:59 | |
27 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 63 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:17 | 04:33:37 | |
28 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 39 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:13:19 | 04:33:39 | |
29 | DOROSZ Marek | 95 | KB Maniac | TULCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:29 | 04:34:13 | |
30 | PIETRZAK Jan | 49 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:51 | 04:34:52 | |
31 | WRÓBEL Kelli | 112 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:22 | 04:39:23 | |||
32 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 91 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:20:17 | 04:41:41 | |
33 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 29 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:42 | 04:41:45 | |
34 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 113 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:15 | 04:41:46 | |||
35 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 97 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:34 | 04:43:07 | |
36 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 81 | Jagodowo-Kalinowy TEAM | POLICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:23:59 | 04:46:23 | |
37 | PASTUŁA Łukasz | 6 | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:20:31 | 04:48:39 | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 64 | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:18:37 DNF | 04:50:20 DNF | |||
39 | KISIAŁA Filip | 2 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:17:15 | 04:51:56 | |
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 25 | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:12 | 04:54:23 | ||
41 | CAŁY Patryk | 15 | #KFD FALLOUT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:18 | 04:56:38 | |
ZAJĄC Leszek | 5 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:16:13 DNF | 04:59:13 DNF | |||
43 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | 47 | Husaria Race Team | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:39 | 04:59:28 | |
44 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 96 | Teatr o.de.la | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:20:55 | 05:03:47 | |
45 | DZIUBA Piotr | 26 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:16 | 05:05:33 | ||
46 | REJF Tomasz | 12 | rudy and tuniek | BARTOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:44 | 05:05:46 | |
47 | SERAFIN Paulina | 98 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:25:54 | 05:06:19 | |
48 | ZUBOWICZ Jakub | 33 | Żwawe Żubry / BZ WBK Faktor | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:29:42 | 05:07:08 | |
49 | PFAJFER Marek | 78 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LEGBĄD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:30 | 05:07:59 | |
50 | MŁODOŻENIEC Mirosław | 73 | Rembertów team | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:22:01 | 05:08:07 | |
KOWALSKI Piotr | 37 | GORZOW WLKP | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:20:49 DNF | 05:08:08 DNF | |||
52 | TROJAN Paweł | 77 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:40 | 05:11:07 | |
53 | DUDZIK Jacek | 56 | TeamKurort Lądek Zdrój | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:05 | 05:14:06 | |
54 | STAWICKI Grzegorz | 109 | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | PAWŁOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 01:28:14 | 05:14:07 | |
PRZYTULSKA Justyna | 50 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:24:41 DNF | 05:19:26 DNF | |||
56 | JANKOWIAK Przemysław | 11 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:58 | 05:20:19 | ||
57 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 110 | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:23 | 05:21:37 | |||
58 | NOJSZEWSKA Anika | 83 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 01:29:24 | 05:21:37 | ||
59 | ŻAK - ŁEBEK Ewa | 100 | OLKUSZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:35 | 05:22:44 | ||
60 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 28 | Maraton Leszno | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:11 | 05:24:47 | |
61 | AUGUSTOWSKA Izabela | 72 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:59 | 05:27:55 | |
62 | SLOWINSKI Grzegorz | 54 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:35:57 | 05:29:15 | ||
63 | TOMICZEK Tomasz | 41 | Zdyskwalifikowani | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:36:01 | 05:29:19 | |
64 | MARTIN Jacek | 68 | CHORZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:15:56 | 05:30:44 | ||
65 | MARCINIAK Paweł | 85 | Cross Straceńców Team | GŁOGÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:49 | 05:30:49 | |
66 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | 66 | GiC | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:26:46 | 05:35:47 | |
67 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 8 | Poznan I Love You Team | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:34:34 | 05:37:47 | |
68 | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 43 | FUDU&Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:40 | 05:38:13 | |
69 | ERENBERG Rafał | 51 | Fudu&Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:23:39 | 05:38:18 | |
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 80 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | 05:42:58 DNF | |||
FĄFROWICZ Kazimierz | 60 | TeamKurort Lądek Zdrój | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:34:28 DNF | 05:44:48 DNF | ||
72 | PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 17 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:37 | 05:45:15 | ||
73 | SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 22 | Ogary Dolores | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 01:29:15 | 05:48:13 | |
74 | WIJAS Mariusz | 86 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:34:15 | 05:48:39 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | |||||||||
75 | CZERMAK Patryk | 71 | sport.alpcrew.pl, ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:36:02 | 05:49:16 | |
ŁAGODA Łukasz | 16 | AKTIV REHABILITACJA | ZAWONIA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:37 DNF | 05:50:26 DNF | ||
JANCZAK Anna | 70 | Drużyna Szpiku Sitech | JACZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:33:21 DNF | 05:52:24 DNF | ||
78 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 48 | Stare Babice Biegają | LATCHORZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:32 | 05:53:12 | |
79 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 67 | Ks Limanowa Forrest | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:36 | 01:36:33 | 05:54:18 | |
80 | WOLSZCZAK Konrad | 24 | Klub Rugby Miedziowi Lubin | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:30 | 01:36:39 | 05:54:25 | |
81 | MATYSZCZAK Sławomir | 90 | RĘBIELICE KRÓLEWSKIE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:30 | 01:36:37 | 05:54:28 | ||
82 | BARAŃSKI Rafał | 59 | Biegam Bo Muszę Opole | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:44 | 01:34:20 | 05:54:50 | |
SADOWSKI Łukasz | 94 | PORĘBA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:10 DNF | 05:56:42 DNF | |||
84 | ROWIŃSKI Marek | 74 | Pan | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 01:40:57 | 06:01:25 | |
WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin | 10 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:21 DNF | 06:05:12 DNF | ||
86 | RUTKOWSKI Janusz | 62 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:50 | 06:08:13 | ||
WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 38 | Fordonrunners | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:32:40 DNF | 06:12:25 DNF | ||
88 | PRZYBYŁA Adam | 53 | Wolfmoto Team | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:30:02 | 06:16:01 | |
89 | SOBKOWIAK Ewa | 103 | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:48 | 01:32:44 | 06:17:41 | ||
90 | ŁAŹNIAK Agata | 79 | CardioRunners | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:06 | 06:20:47 | |
91 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 40 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:43 | 01:46:14 | 06:25:48 | |
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 23 | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:46:13 DNF | 06:26:41 DNF | |||
93 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | 32 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK / LUBNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:47 | 06:28:38 | |
94 | CHMIELEWSKI Jacek | 31 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:46 | 06:28:41 | ||
MAŁOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | DNF | 06:30:29 DNF | |||
96 | MAŁOWIŃSKI Artur | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:15 | 06:30:32 | ||
LENARTOWICZ Adam | 114 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:47:14 DNF | 06:31:05 DNF | ||||
SOBOL Tomasz | 35 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:10:49 DNF | DNF | |||
BAZIÓR Mateusz | 111 | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:29:49 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZIEGLAR Krzysztof | 115 | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:00 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZUGAJ Robert | 82 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:17:43 DNF | DNF | |||
OHLA Justyna | 7 | Biegam, Bo Nie Lubię | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GOTFRYD Adam | 45 | Beskidnicy Jasło | JASŁO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:22 DNF | DNF |
Total 103 results.