Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2120 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:03 | 03:48:13 | |
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:39 | 03:59:30 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | 2169 | WILKÓW OSIEDLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:27 | 04:02:41 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WIERZOWIECKI Grzegorz | 2069 | BERFIT ZIELONA GÓRA & STACHOWSCY.EU | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:03:07 DNF | 04:04:18 DNF | ||
5 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2128 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:58 | 04:04:42 | |
6 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2073 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:03:17 | 04:07:43 | ||
7 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2143 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:50 | 04:08:13 | |
ŚLEZIAK Jarosław | 2186 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | ZŁOTY STOK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:03:53 DNF | 04:09:47 DNF | ||
9 | KOMZA Radosław | 2142 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:27 | 04:13:22 | ||
10 | KLIMA Dariusz | 2137 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:47 | 04:21:39 | |
11 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 2133 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | CZACHÓWEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:37 | 04:25:21 | |
BUK Sławomir | 2184 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:05:40 DNF | 04:31:44 DNF | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 2216 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:08:55 DNF | 04:31:57 DNF | ||
14 | KUPIŃSKI Cezary | 2146 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:17 | 04:36:06 | |
15 | RINK Jan | 2153 | BOLKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:34 | 04:36:32 | ||
16 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 2151 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:50 | 04:41:48 | ||
17 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 2046 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:02 | 04:41:56 | ||
18 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2095 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | 04:41:57 | ||
19 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 2059 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:58 | 04:42:40 | |
20 | BODANKA Piotr | 2214 | APAMA ACOUSTIC PROJECT | NIEZNANICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:53 | 04:44:15 | |
21 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 2161 | ZLOTY-STOK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:29 | 04:45:14 | ||
22 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 2001 | ŻMIGRÓD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:37 | 04:48:00 | ||
23 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | 2084 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:08 | 04:48:15 | ||
NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 2087 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA POLICJI W LEGIONOWIE | GRABIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:11 DNF | 04:48:16 DNF | ||
25 | ZAJĄC Sebastian | 2155 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:40 | 04:51:05 | |
26 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 2082 | DZIKI & WOLNY | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:42 | 04:51:05 | |
27 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 2187 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS /L.O.T.A.Z | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:14 | 04:51:13 | |
28 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 2167 | EUROCASH | ŻNIN | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:27 | 04:51:15 | |
29 | GUZERA Justyna | 2131 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:26 | 04:51:15 | |
30 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2221 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:18:40 | 04:54:38 | ||
31 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2145 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:59 | 04:56:48 | ||
32 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 2053 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:43 | 01:20:39 | 04:57:55 | ||
33 | LOREK Adam | 2038 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:43 | 05:02:04 | |
34 | PAWLIK Filip | 2090 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:18:08 | 05:02:07 | ||
35 | KARAMON Marcin | 2200 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:23:07 | 05:05:30 | ||
36 | GONCZAR Szymon | 2189 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:14:45 | 05:05:36 | ||
37 | ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2154 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:49 | 05:06:16 | ||
38 | KUBLIK Łukasz | 2114 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:42 | 01:18:20 | 05:06:23 | ||
39 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2202 | ZIELONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:08 | 05:07:49 | ||
40 | STACHURA Damian | 2118 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:54 | |
41 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 2083 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:04 | 05:08:55 | ||
42 | CEBULA Grzegorz | 2117 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | IWINY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:57 | |
43 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2127 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:20 | 05:10:11 | |
44 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 2045 | PHILLIPS MEDISIZE | GIERAŁTOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:24:10 | 05:10:23 | |
45 | GURGACZ Tomasz | 2066 | BYTOM ODRZANSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:25 | 05:11:10 | ||
46 | KURCZYK Tomasz | 2112 | KOŚMIDRY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:58 | 01:20:57 | 05:11:44 | ||
47 | PACHLA Jacek | 2125 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:08 | 05:11:45 | |
48 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 2057 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:21:00 | 05:12:06 | ||
49 | HOLC Michał | 2130 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 05:12:42 | ||
50 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 2030 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:20:56 | 05:12:42 | ||
51 | KUJAWA Krzysztof | 2002 | BUNDORAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:27 | 05:13:18 | ||
52 | SZAFRANIEC Tomasz | 2061 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 01:20:41 | 05:17:23 | |
53 | GRUSZKA Janusz | 2049 | KITA TEAM | BRZEZINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:12:50 | 05:17:23 | |
54 | SMYK Mariusz | 2220 | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:35 | 01:26:30 | 05:17:55 | ||
BRODA Dominik | 2014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:23 DNF | 05:18:06 DNF | |||
56 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 2019 | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:51 | 05:19:23 | ||
57 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 2183 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:21:01 | 05:20:12 | |
58 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 2004 | WIERUSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:20:19 | 05:20:51 | ||
59 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 2113 | KB JURUND SZCZYTNO / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KĘTRZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:21 | 01:12:08 | 05:21:10 | |
60 | FOJT Krzysztof | 2207 | APR69 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:17:10 | 05:22:16 | |
61 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 2105 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:13 | 01:23:47 | 05:23:40 | |
62 | PARSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 2035 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:37 | 05:24:13 | |
63 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2024 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:00 | 05:24:24 | ||
64 | LUTY Paweł | 2185 | BALICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:25 | 05:25:05 | ||
KURPIEWSKA Anna | 2171 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:19:18 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | ||
SIKORSKI Marcin | 2168 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:19:09 DNF | 05:25:24 DNF | ||
67 | MARZEC Karolina | 2009 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | DESZCZNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:10 | 01:24:22 | 05:26:36 | |
68 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | 2149 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | MORĄG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:48 | 05:26:50 | |
TOKARCZYK Marcin | 2003 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:17 DNF | 05:26:52 DNF | |||
70 | GAIK Andrzej | 2222 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:36 | 01:20:36 | 05:30:14 | |
71 | RATAJCZAK Krystian | 2208 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:29 | 05:30:32 | ||
72 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 2017 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:24:44 | 05:31:39 | ||
73 | FALDZINSKI Bartosz | 2164 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:26 | 05:32:32 | |
74 | KIEZIK Anna | 2071 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:29 | 05:33:26 | |
75 | PAZIO Jakub | 2211 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:36 | 05:33:53 | |
76 | BRODA Wojciech | 2068 | HUTASY RUNNERS TEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:20 | 01:18:36 | 05:34:20 | |
77 | TASZAREK Jakub | 2210 | PROJEKT.JTA JAKUB TASZAREK | MROWINO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:06 | 05:35:55 | |
78 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 2119 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | BĘDZIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:25:06 | 05:36:58 | |
79 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 2098 | OLKUSZBIEGA | BOLESŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:52 | 05:37:31 | |
MOSIEK Andrzej | 2158 | CHOJNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 05:39:54 DNF | |||
PAJOR Krzysztof | 2100 | 100PASS | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | 05:40:31 DNF | ||
82 | SZPECHT Piotr | 2178 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:28:22 | 05:40:36 | ||
83 | PLEWA Sylwia | 2163 | RKS PIŁA PODLASIE | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:06 | 01:26:59 | 05:41:15 | |
84 | WAWRYKÓW Kuba | 2138 | ZGIERZ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:01:09 | 01:32:56 | 05:44:28 | ||
85 | RADZIWOŃ Anna | 2064 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:55 | 01:32:00 | 05:45:34 | |
86 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 2051 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:23 | 05:46:28 | |
87 | ISZCZAK Kazimierz | 2080 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:04 | 05:46:30 | ||
88 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2191 | RUSYN - LEM | SOBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:31:57 | 05:48:10 | |
89 | KOSIOREK Adam | 2126 | BSAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:59 | 01:35:26 | 05:48:23 | |
90 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 2107 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:35 | 05:49:50 | |
91 | SADOWSKA Jagoda | 2011 | #YOLOTEAMKRK | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:23 | 01:36:30 | 05:51:08 | |
92 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 2092 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:54 | 05:55:52 | ||
93 | SZYGENDA Sebastian | 2147 | TIGER TEAM | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:18 | 01:29:45 | 05:56:37 | |
94 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemyslaw | 2148 | PWSD GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:44 | 05:56:38 | |
95 | SEGIN Marcin | 2006 | SPRINT ZALEWO | ZALEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:26 | 05:58:41 | |
SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2188 | #RÓBSWOJE CREW | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:27 DNF | 05:58:42 DNF | ||
97 | SERAFIN Robert | 2157 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:29:18 | 06:04:10 | ||
98 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 2212 | POŁUPIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:12 | 01:34:44 | 06:04:17 | ||
99 | SZPONDER Artur | 2040 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:34 | 06:06:33 | |
100 | BLASZKE Beata | 2150 | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:34:10 | 06:06:34 | |
PASTWA Marek | 2224 | OH!ZUZA.COM/BEAUTYSPORT | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:34:09 DNF | 06:09:17 DNF | ||
WERNO Bartłomiej | 2062 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:16 DNF | 06:11:24 DNF | |||
ZADROŻNY Piotr | 2201 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:04 DNF | 06:12:35 DNF | ||
TOKARZ Robert | 2159 | TARNÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:27:45 DNF | 06:12:58 DNF | |||
105 | CHUDA Aneta | 2018 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:01 | 06:14:00 | ||
106 | MOCEK Grzegorz | 2152 | GORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:17 | 01:36:14 | 06:17:25 | ||
107 | RADZIWOŃ Krzysztof | 2065 | GRUPA NIENACHALNIE HEROICZNA | POLKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:56 | 01:33:54 | 06:17:41 | |
PAROL Paweł | 2097 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:26:08 DNF | 06:17:43 DNF | ||
109 | BALCERZAK Robert | 2050 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:55 | 06:18:34 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 26:00:00 | |||||||||
110 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 2089 | CROSSELITE | LEWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:46 | 01:35:29 | 06:18:52 | |
111 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 2136 | WINS WHO DARES, | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:18 | 06:19:17 | |
112 | NIEMAS Mariusz | 2170 | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:17 | 01:29:54 | 06:19:56 | ||
113 | MALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 2005 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:32 | 01:29:40 | 06:22:26 | ||
114 | KAPICA Anna | 2190 | RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RUDNA WIELKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:27 | 06:22:53 | |
MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 2141 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:31:15 DNF | 06:22:59 DNF | ||
116 | GAŁKA Jacek | 2044 | VEGE RUNNERS | ŻMIGRÓD | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 01:34:38 | 06:24:55 | |
117 | NOWAK Jarosław | 2199 | ŁOMNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:16 | 01:39:57 | 06:26:08 | ||
118 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 2166 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:19 | 06:26:51 | |
119 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 2099 | PIETRZYKOWICE | PIETRZYKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 01:35:34 | 06:27:17 | |
120 | SZCZERBAL Agnieszka | 2075 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:48 | 01:33:49 | 06:27:53 | |
ZGOŁA Przemysław | 2074 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:33:52 DNF | 06:27:53 DNF | ||
122 | LIC Janusz | 2135 | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:21 | 01:36:21 | 06:28:30 | ||
LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2102 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:10 DNF | 06:29:33 DNF | |||
KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 2029 | K.S .LENIWIEC | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:56 DNF | 06:32:39 DNF | ||
WAWRESZUK Wiktor | 2180 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:43:09 DNF | 06:32:59 DNF | ||
126 | CZYŻ Łukasz | 2010 | ESTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:29 | 01:39:47 | 06:34:51 | |
127 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 2132 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:33:50 | 06:35:02 | ||
128 | SUDUŁ Jarosław | 2116 | WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:56 | 06:35:08 | |
129 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 2122 | KRAŚNIK BIEGA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | HALINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:54 | 06:35:26 | |
130 | ZYGNER Sławomir | 2028 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | RYDZYNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:00 | 01:32:16 | 06:35:28 | |
BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 2032 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:15 DNF | 06:35:28 DNF | ||
132 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 2144 | LUBIN | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:49 | 01:35:40 | 06:35:36 | ||
133 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | 2134 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:01:41 | 01:46:43 | 06:36:03 | ||
134 | KOPACZYŃSKA Beata | 2175 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran K - 50 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:37 | 06:36:23 | |
135 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 2193 | UTM170 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:39 | 06:36:24 | |
136 | LOMAGISTRO Pietro | 2194 | A.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO SAN PIO X | CURTATONE | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:39 | 01:42:40 | 06:36:25 | |
BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 2129 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:53 DNF | 06:42:55 DNF | ||
MUCHA Michał | 2219 | NOCNY POYEB TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:16 DNF | 06:44:16 DNF | ||
WITEK Eryk | 2218 | QC SPARTY MONIA GYM QŹNIA TALENTÓW ADAMA | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:47 DNF | 06:44:19 DNF | ||
140 | RYBCZYŃSKI Przemek | 2111 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:08:05 | 01:41:11 | 06:45:57 | ||
HAMPEL Hubert | 2078 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | 06:47:18 DNF | ||
142 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 2041 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:47 | 06:47:19 | |
143 | RABSCH Patrycja | 2026 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:43:17 | 06:47:39 | ||
BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz | 2055 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WISZNIA MAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:51 DNF | 06:47:42 DNF | ||
145 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 2123 | ALEKSANDRIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:03 | 01:41:25 | 06:49:00 | ||
CHOŁUJ Jarek | 2008 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:38:23 DNF | 06:49:10 DNF | ||
147 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 2205 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | TCZEW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:31:57 | 06:49:17 | |
KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 2181 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:51 DNF | 06:49:56 DNF | ||
KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2196 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | 06:49:57 DNF | ||
150 | OLESIŃSKI Piotr | 2048 | DRUŻYNA ORZECHA ŻYRARDÓW | SOCHACZEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:34:20 | 06:50:09 | |
151 | SILSKA Sylwia | 2109 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:41 | 06:50:33 | |
152 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Rafał | 2043 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:04 | 01:37:21 | 06:50:46 | ||
GAWRON Bartłomiej | 2058 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:41:17 DNF | 06:50:56 DNF | |||
154 | BATOR Monika | 2094 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:50 | 06:51:06 | ||
RUDY Iwona | 2093 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:33:50 DNF | 06:51:06 DNF | |||
STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł | 2206 | SZCZYT ZA SZCZYTEM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:33:54 DNF | 06:52:20 DNF | ||
157 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 2072 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:38:22 | 06:52:21 | |
158 | ZYZAŃSKI Andrzej | 2110 | ANATOMIA BIEGANIA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:57 | 01:39:25 | 06:53:17 | |
159 | GŁADYSZ Robert | 2140 | SCE24.PL | BIELAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:15 | 06:53:51 | |
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2076 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN- THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:34 DNF | 06:58:00 DNF | ||
NOWOSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 2103 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:32:06 DNF | 06:58:13 DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK Marcin | 2096 | GOŁUSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:28 DNF | 06:58:19 DNF | |||
163 | CZUBA Robert | 2088 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:59 | 01:40:35 | 06:58:25 | |
164 | JANIK Przemysław | 2223 | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:18 | 07:00:03 | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 2160 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 07:03:22 DNF | ||
166 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 2022 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:55 | 07:04:46 | |
167 | PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 2031 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:24 | 01:47:57 | 07:04:47 | |
168 | KUPIEC Maciej | 2012 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:26 | 01:47:54 | 07:04:47 | |
169 | MARCHWICKI Arkadiusz | 2179 | FEHLAU RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:22 | 01:44:22 | 07:06:28 | |
WIĘCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 2027 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:36:58 DNF | 07:09:03 DNF | |||
171 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 2086 | POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-STARE MIASTO) | Masters K - 40 | 00:01:02 | 01:45:26 | 07:10:56 | ||
172 | KEPKE Michał | 2213 | LUBAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:01:41 | 01:42:44 | 07:11:22 | ||
RYCHŁOWSKA Magdalena | 2007 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:45:34 DNF | 07:18:42 DNF | |||
ARMATYS Grzegorz | 2176 | ORANGE POLSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:42:21 DNF | 07:18:53 DNF | ||
NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2173 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:18:54 DNF | ||
KALBARCZYK Beata | 2172 | ORANGE POLSKA | OTWOCK | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:31 DNF | 07:19:21 DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 2039 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:49:04 DNF | 07:19:26 DNF | ||
ZUGAJ Bartosz | 2197 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:32 DNF | 07:20:41 DNF | |||
CYGAN Anna | 2195 | ANIA I BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | 07:20:42 DNF | ||
WOJNO Małgorzata | 2025 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:50:23 DNF | 07:20:54 DNF | ||
KORNAGA Michał | 2106 | GÓRY LASY | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:51:50 DNF | 07:22:42 DNF | ||
182 | PAWLAK Paweł | 2124 | WYGRAŁEM WYŚCIG Z ŻÓŁWIEM | OLSZTYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:50 | 07:23:02 | |
SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 2081 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | 07:23:31 DNF | |||
WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 2203 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:39:24 DNF | 07:28:14 DNF | ||
WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 2204 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:39:27 DNF | 07:28:16 DNF | ||
DĘBEK Piotr | 2121 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:51:01 DNF | 07:41:13 DNF | ||
ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2139 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:45:57 DNF | 07:41:48 DNF | ||
KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 2013 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:04:40 DNF | DNF | ||
DWORNIK Maciek | 2020 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:07:53 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 2023 | ŻAROWO | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:39:34 DNF | DNF | |||
REKIEĆ-KROGULECKA Kaja | 2033 | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:21:47 DNF | DNF | |||
RECLIK Piotr | 2042 | ULTRAWARIACI | RYBNIK | Senior I M - 20 | DNF | 01:21:38 DNF | DNF | ||
HAMOT Artur | 2056 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | DNF | ||
WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 2052 | BIEG OPOLSKI TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:42:27 DNF | DNF | ||
SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 2156 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | NOWA WIOSKA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:22:22 DNF | DNF | ||
LANGE Szymon | 2217 | WSK-SZYMONIX | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:21:22 DNF | DNF | ||
BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 2063 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | DNF | 01:39:56 DNF | DNF | ||
WRONKA Tymoteusz | 2104 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:37:07 DNF | DNF | ||
DRZASZCZ Marek | 2182 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:34:04 DNF | DNF | ||
STOLPE Maciej | 2036 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:40:33 DNF | DNF | ||
SPECHT Mikołaj | 2209 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:31:50 DNF | DNF | |||
MOŃ Sebastian | 2198 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:59 DNF | DNF | ||
SILSKI Marek | 2108 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 01:46:10 DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 2091 | KUSY I SPÓŁKA | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | DNF | 01:41:21 DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZUKA Joanna | 2037 | WIRY | Senior I K - 20 | DNF | 01:52:26 DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2192 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:47 DNF | DNF | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2077 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:50:13 DNF | DNF | ||
NADOBNIK Beata | 2034 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | KAŹMIERZ | Weteran K - 50 | DNF | 01:51:30 DNF | DNF | ||
SZWARGOT Marta | 2085 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 01:51:31 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 209 wynik(ów)