Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 48 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARNOWSKI Paweł | 2203 | BUDIO.PL | OSTRZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:13 | 00:58:34 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BEDNAREK Grzegorz | 2188 | WOŁCZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:07 | 01:03:05 DNF | |||
3 | SOWA Łukasz | 2149 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:44 | 01:06:25 | ||
DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 2021 | SENTE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:23:42 | 01:06:37 DNF | ||
GONCZAR Szymon | 2032 | KW GLIWICE | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:05 | 01:06:45 DNF | ||
6 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2058 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:12 | 01:07:36 | ||
7 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 2173 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | CISNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:07:37 | |
SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2152 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:07:41 DNF | |||
9 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | 2089 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:35 | 01:09:18 | |
10 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2109 | FARON-SPORT | BIENIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:26 | 01:09:49 | |
11 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 2064 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:33 | 01:10:48 | |
12 | DYBOWSKI Piotr | 2019 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:43:23 | 01:13:00 | |
13 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2096 | ROAD TO UTMB / WOZ-TRANS / SENDEX | DOBRZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:25 | 01:13:33 | |
14 | GMEREK Michał | 2031 | ZALESIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:53 | 01:14:31 | ||
ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2134 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:40 | 01:14:42 DNF | |||
16 | PIŁKO Marcin | 2119 | BIEGAJZEMNA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:01 | 01:14:56 | |
17 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 2062 | WILKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:41 | 01:15:09 | ||
GRUPA Jarek | 2038 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:15:14 DNF | ||
19 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2171 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:29 | 01:15:17 | ||
MIGACZ Dawid | 2095 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM #1X1 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:30 | 01:15:59 DNF | ||
21 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 2112 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:09 | 01:17:14 | |
KICH Marek | 2063 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:31 | 01:18:14 DNF | |||
23 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 2130 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:25 | 01:20:18 | |
24 | POPKO Łukasz | 2121 | LUBAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:51 | 01:21:56 | ||
25 | CHOŁKA Michał | 2009 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:19 | 01:21:58 | ||
26 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 2181 | PRISJAKT POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:34 | 01:22:41 | |
27 | SERAFIN Robert | 2141 | SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:21:55 | 01:23:50 | |
MOŃKA Łukasz | 2099 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | WIERUSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:51 | 01:23:55 DNF | ||
29 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 2138 | KLODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:36 | 01:25:18 | ||
30 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | 2118 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:43 | 01:25:26 | ||
31 | POSADZKI Paweł | 2122 | 3 PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | SANOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:21 | 01:25:34 | |
32 | LASEK Mikołaj | 2083 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:05 | 01:27:32 | |
33 | GARCZYK Rafał | 2025 | LUSÓWKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:04 | 01:27:33 | ||
RATAJCZAK Marcin | 2132 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:55 | 01:27:48 DNF | |||
GMAJ Daniel | 2029 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:25 | 01:28:02 DNF | |||
36 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 2136 | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:20 | 01:28:28 | ||
37 | TALAR Marek | 2163 | KĘSY TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:13:41 | 01:28:53 | |
38 | KACZOR Łukasz | 2057 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:20:41 | 01:30:06 | |
39 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 2162 | PIASECZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:39 | 01:32:34 | ||
NOWAK Bartosz | 2106 | POMIOTY SZATANA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:04 | 01:33:49 DNF | ||
41 | ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej | 2161 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:56 | 01:34:18 | ||
42 | BINKO Miłosz | 2003 | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:36 | 01:34:34 | ||
43 | SYPEK Damian | 2153 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:35 | 01:34:35 | ||
OBIDOWSKI Łukasz | 2107 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | ŁĘCZYCA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:13 | 01:37:45 DNF | ||
SKAŁECKI Przemysław | 2144 | HIAB SPORT TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:14:12 | 01:37:47 DNF | ||
46 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 2170 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:03 | 01:40:54 | |
47 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 2061 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:04 | 01:42:44 | |
48 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 2011 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:32 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)