Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2120 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:03 | 03:48:13 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WIERZOWIECKI Grzegorz | 2069 | BERFIT ZIELONA GÓRA & STACHOWSCY.EU | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:03:07 DNF | 04:04:18 DNF | ||
3 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2128 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:58 | 04:04:42 | |
4 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2073 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:03:17 | 04:07:43 | ||
5 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2143 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:50 | 04:08:13 | |
6 | KLIMA Dariusz | 2137 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:47 | 04:21:39 | |
7 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2095 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | 04:41:57 | ||
8 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 2059 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:58 | 04:42:40 | |
9 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 2001 | ŻMIGRÓD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:37 | 04:48:00 | ||
10 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | 2084 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:08 | 04:48:15 | ||
NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 2087 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA POLICJI W LEGIONOWIE | GRABIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:11 DNF | 04:48:16 DNF | ||
12 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2145 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:59 | 04:56:48 | ||
13 | PAWLIK Filip | 2090 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:18:08 | 05:02:07 | ||
14 | GONCZAR Szymon | 2189 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:14:45 | 05:05:36 | ||
15 | ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2154 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:49 | 05:06:16 | ||
16 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2202 | ZIELONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:08 | 05:07:49 | ||
17 | STACHURA Damian | 2118 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:54 | |
18 | HOLC Michał | 2130 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 05:12:42 | ||
19 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 2030 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:20:56 | 05:12:42 | ||
20 | GRUSZKA Janusz | 2049 | KITA TEAM | BRZEZINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:12:50 | 05:17:23 | |
BRODA Dominik | 2014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:23 DNF | 05:18:06 DNF | |||
22 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 2019 | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:51 | 05:19:23 | ||
23 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2024 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:00 | 05:24:24 | ||
24 | RATAJCZAK Krystian | 2208 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:29 | 05:30:32 | ||
MOSIEK Andrzej | 2158 | CHOJNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 05:39:54 DNF | |||
26 | SZPECHT Piotr | 2178 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:28:22 | 05:40:36 | ||
27 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 2051 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:23 | 05:46:28 | |
28 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2191 | RUSYN - LEM | SOBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:31:57 | 05:48:10 | |
SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2188 | #RÓBSWOJE CREW | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:27 DNF | 05:58:42 DNF | ||
30 | SERAFIN Robert | 2157 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:29:18 | 06:04:10 | ||
31 | SZPONDER Artur | 2040 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:34 | 06:06:33 | |
WERNO Bartłomiej | 2062 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:16 DNF | 06:11:24 DNF | |||
ZADROŻNY Piotr | 2201 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:04 DNF | 06:12:35 DNF | ||
LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2102 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:10 DNF | 06:29:33 DNF | |||
35 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 2041 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:47 | 06:47:19 | |
BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz | 2055 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WISZNIA MAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:51 DNF | 06:47:42 DNF | ||
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2076 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN- THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:34 DNF | 06:58:00 DNF | ||
38 | JANIK Przemysław | 2223 | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:18 | 07:00:03 | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 2160 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 07:03:22 DNF | ||
ZUGAJ Bartosz | 2197 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:32 DNF | 07:20:41 DNF | |||
HAMOT Artur | 2056 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | DNF | ||
MOŃ Sebastian | 2198 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:59 DNF | DNF | ||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2192 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:47 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)