Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2022-07-14 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 130 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 209 |
Nie ukończyło : | 75 |
Ukończyło : | 134 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 2120 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:03 | 03:48:13 | 05:42:52 | 07:32:44 | 09:35:25 | |
2 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 2143 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:50 | 04:08:13 | 06:10:41 | 08:06:03 | 10:06:56 | |
3 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 2128 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:58 | 04:04:42 | 06:10:45 | 08:08:09 | 10:25:50 | |
4 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 2073 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:03:17 | 04:07:43 | 06:10:46 | 08:20:04 | 10:35:02 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WIERZOWIECKI Grzegorz | 2069 | BERFIT ZIELONA GÓRA & STACHOWSCY.EU | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:03:07 DNF | 04:04:18 DNF | 06:08:34 DNF | 08:21:20 DNF | 10:47:20 DNF | ||
6 | KLIMA Dariusz | 2137 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:47 | 04:21:39 | 06:49:36 | 09:02:16 | 11:41:33 | |
7 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 2095 | JÓZEFÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:01 | 04:41:57 | 07:01:13 | 09:14:58 | 11:42:45 | ||
8 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | 2084 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:08 | 04:48:15 | 07:08:59 | 09:27:13 | 11:45:00 | ||
9 | SZRENIAWA Waldemar | 2059 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:58 | 04:42:40 | 07:00:32 | 09:20:20 | 11:58:30 | |
10 | SUDNIK Krzysztof | 2145 | KNURÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:17:59 | 04:56:48 | 07:19:35 | 09:41:12 | 12:05:56 | ||
11 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 2019 | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:51 | 05:19:23 | 07:45:43 | 09:58:20 | 12:10:48 | ||
12 | ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 2154 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:49 | 05:06:16 | 07:36:58 | 09:41:25 | 12:10:53 | ||
13 | GONCZAR Szymon | 2189 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:14:45 | 05:05:36 | 07:31:09 | 09:53:58 | 12:15:52 | ||
14 | PAWLIK Filip | 2090 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:18:08 | 05:02:07 | 07:21:09 | 09:47:48 | 12:21:12 | ||
15 | JAKUBOWSKI Andrzej | 2001 | ŻMIGRÓD | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:08:37 | 04:48:00 | 07:16:11 | 09:34:25 | 12:25:28 | ||
16 | STACHURA Damian | 2118 | TEAM CEBUL&STACHU | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:40 | 05:08:54 | 07:43:53 | 10:13:09 | 12:45:15 | |
17 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 2030 | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:20:56 | 05:12:42 | 07:47:05 | 10:12:48 | 13:01:00 | ||
18 | RATAJCZAK Krystian | 2208 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:29 | 05:30:32 | 08:02:56 | 10:27:08 | 13:05:42 | ||
19 | HOLC Michał | 2130 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | 05:12:42 | 07:41:55 | 10:03:01 | 13:10:38 | ||
20 | GULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2202 | ZIELONKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:13:08 | 05:07:49 | 07:36:36 | 09:56:07 | 13:13:36 | ||
21 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 2024 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:00 | 05:24:24 | 08:07:45 | 10:20:10 | 13:18:38 | ||
22 | GRUSZKA Janusz | 2049 | KITA TEAM | BRZEZINKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:37 | 01:12:50 | 05:17:23 | 07:42:42 | 10:27:12 | 13:47:10 | |
23 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 2051 | COMPANEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:29:23 | 05:46:28 | 08:25:47 | 11:02:27 | 13:59:55 | |
BRODA Dominik | 2014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:20:23 DNF | 05:18:06 DNF | 08:03:46 DNF | 10:45:09 DNF | 14:07:52 DNF | |||
25 | SZPECHT Piotr | 2178 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:38 | 01:28:22 | 05:40:36 | 08:25:06 | 11:11:42 | 14:11:41 | ||
26 | SZPONDER Artur | 2040 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:22:34 | 06:06:33 | 08:50:55 | 11:26:36 | 14:30:52 | |
27 | TROCHANOWSKI Krystian | 2191 | RUSYN - LEM | SOBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:24 | 01:31:57 | 05:48:10 | 08:24:14 | 11:09:25 | 14:33:03 | |
28 | SERAFIN Robert | 2157 | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:29:18 | 06:04:10 | 08:48:13 | 11:34:47 | 14:37:33 | ||
LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2102 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:37:10 DNF | 06:29:33 DNF | 09:21:54 DNF | 12:03:03 DNF | 15:15:53 DNF | |||
ZADROŻNY Piotr | 2201 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:04 DNF | 06:12:35 DNF | 09:12:40 DNF | 12:10:05 DNF | 15:36:36 DNF | ||
31 | JANIK Przemysław | 2223 | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:25 | 01:43:18 | 07:00:03 | 10:06:54 | 12:46:40 | 15:38:23 | ||
WERNO Bartłomiej | 2062 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:16 DNF | 06:11:24 DNF | 09:08:44 DNF | 12:06:03 DNF | 15:45:45 DNF | |||
33 | ZIOBROWSKI Mateusz | 2041 | BIEGOSTACJAULTRATEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:47 | 06:47:19 | 09:52:01 | 12:47:23 | 15:59:18 | |
BUTKIEWICZ Lukasz | 2055 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WISZNIA MAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:51 DNF | 06:47:42 DNF | 10:00:00 DNF | 12:53:33 DNF | 16:00:44 DNF | ||
HAMOT Artur | 2056 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:53:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOŃ Sebastian | 2198 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:23:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2188 | #RÓBSWOJE CREW | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:33:27 DNF | 05:58:42 DNF | 08:56:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZUGAJ Bartosz | 2197 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:42:32 DNF | 07:20:41 DNF | 11:01:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 2192 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:35:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NIEDZIÓŁKA Wojciech | 2087 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA POLICJI W LEGIONOWIE | GRABIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:09:11 DNF | 04:48:16 DNF | 07:09:02 DNF | 09:49:09 DNF | DNF | ||
MOSIEK Andrzej | 2158 | CHOJNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 05:39:54 DNF | 08:13:16 DNF | 10:50:26 DNF | DNF | |||
KRYSIAK Tomasz | 2076 | ULTRA RUNNER SZCZECIN- THOM@S FOTO | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:38:34 DNF | 06:58:00 DNF | 10:11:38 DNF | 13:07:34 DNF | DNF | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 2160 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:34:36 DNF | 07:03:22 DNF | 10:11:43 DNF | 13:35:00 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)