BIEG SZLAK TRAFI | 7KM
Bieg Szlak Trafi
Organiser : Fundacja Ruszaj Na Szlak
Date : 2022-08-06
Place : Kazimierz Dolny
Distance : 7 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 96
Started : 82
Not finished : 0
Finished : 82
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Kobiety | Mężczyźni
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MDrużyna 1Start timePenalty/
bonus
Net
time
7km
Clock
time
7km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1WÓJCIK Bartłomiej 277KSPZ GREYLUBLINMężczyźni1M 100:00:0200:31:09.2000:31:11.50 4:2713,5
2LOTEK Krzysztof 237LUBLINMężczyźni2M 200:00:0100:31:22.2000:31:23.90+00:00:124:2813,4
3DYŚ Paweł 293LUBLINMężczyźni3M 300:00:0100:31:35.1000:31:36.90+00:00:254:3013,3
4SOBCZYK Grzegorz 259WKZ KOZIENICE BBLKOZIENICEMężczyźni4M 4WKZ KOZIENICE BBL00:00:0200:31:50.0500:31:52.15+00:00:404:3213,2
5SZYDŁOWSKI Rafał 265POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAMężczyźni5M 5Power Training00:00:0100:01:0000:32:25.5000:32:27.40+00:01:154:2913,4
6ŁAPACZ Damian 238WISLAMACIEJOWICEMężczyźni6M 600:00:0200:33:57.8000:34:00.25+00:02:484:5112,4
7BRODACZEWSKI Piotr 206LUBLINMężczyźni7M 700:00:0300:34:19.1500:34:22.25+00:03:104:5412,2
8SUMOREK Mariusz 264KOŃSKOWOLAMężczyźni8M 800:00:0800:34:25.2500:34:34.20+00:03:224:5512,2
9MACIĄG Krzysztof 239SPELEOKLUB ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI KIELCEKIELCEMężczyźni9M 9Speleoklub Świętokrzyski Kielce00:00:0100:34:45.3000:34:46.60+00:03:354:5712,1
10RESZKA Marek 257DECATHLON LUBLINLUBLINMężczyźni10M 1000:00:0100:35:00.8500:35:02.70+00:03:515:0012,0
11GORZEL Piotr 216BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKMężczyźni11M 11Biegający Świdnik00:00:0300:35:17.4000:35:20.95+00:04:095:0211,9
12LIPA Tomasz 235LW BOGDANKALUBLINMężczyźni12M 1200:00:0200:35:32.3000:35:34.70+00:04:235:0411,8
13MILCZARCZYK Dariusz 288WKZ KOZIENICE BBLKOZIENICEMężczyźni13M 13WKZ KOZIENICE BBL00:00:0300:35:36.1500:35:39.50+00:04:285:0511,8
14BIDAS Róża 286216LUBLINKobiety1K 100:00:0300:37:56.6000:37:59.90+00:06:485:2511,1
15DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK Agnieszka 285STAY INSANELUBLINKobiety2K 2STAY INSANE00:00:0200:38:13.9000:38:16.20+00:07:045:2711,0
16CHOŁUJ Anna 209WKZ KOZIENICE BBLKOZIENICEKobiety3K 3WKZ KOZIENICE BBL00:00:0200:38:34.1500:38:36.90+00:07:255:3010,9
17PUDŁO Marcin 255PACMAN RUNNING TEAMRYKIMężczyźni14M 14Pacman Running Team00:00:0600:38:52.8500:38:59.50+00:07:485:3310,8
18PRZĄDKA Maciej 287PACMAN RUNNING TEAMKŁOCZEWMężczyźni15M 1500:00:0700:39:33.8500:39:40.85+00:08:295:3910,6
19BANCERZ Szymon 202TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄTRAWNIKIMężczyźni16M 1600:00:1300:39:43.5500:39:56.75+00:08:455:4010,6
20WYRWISZ Damian 278INTROGRAF TEAMLUBLINMężczyźni17M 17intrograf team00:00:1300:39:46.2000:39:59.20+00:08:475:4010,6
21OLSZAK Łukasz 247MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYMężczyźni18M 18Multimedia Runners Puławy00:00:0500:41:34.9000:41:40.05+00:10:285:5610,1
22SUMOREK Sebastian 284PUŁAWYMężczyźni19M 1900:00:0700:41:41.5500:41:49.35+00:10:375:5710,1
23NICOŚ Marcin 245LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAMLUBLINMężczyźni20M 2000:00:0600:42:02.7000:42:09.40+00:10:576:0010,0
24KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marcin 229JAKUBOWICE KONIŃSKIEMężczyźni21M 2100:00:0400:42:19.7500:42:23.80+00:11:126:029,9
25TUSZKIEWICZ Radek 289ORANGE POLSKALUBLINMężczyźni22M 2200:00:1200:42:56.8500:43:09.55+00:11:586:089,8
26TYLUTKI Kinga 270PASSION FIRSTWARSZAWAKobiety4K 400:00:0400:43:12.0500:43:16.90+00:12:056:109,7
27PUDŁO Tomasz 254BRUSÓWMężczyźni23M 2300:00:1300:43:37.0000:43:50.95+00:12:396:139,6
28PESZEK Katarzyna 251DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAKobiety5K 5Dzikie Grubasy Szatana00:00:0600:43:52.5500:43:59.15+00:12:476:169,6
29DANILUK Edyta 211AVANGARDA PUŁAWYPUŁAWYKobiety6K 600:00:1200:44:03.5000:44:15.60+00:13:046:179,5
30KUCHARCZYK Małgorzata 231ŚWIDNIKKobiety7K 700:00:0300:44:36.0000:44:39.85+00:13:286:229,4
31WALUSIŃSKI Mariusz 273PUŁAWYMężczyźni24M 2400:00:0000:46:11.0000:46:11.00+00:14:596:359,1
32PAKOSZ Michał 295RADOMMężczyźni25M 2500:00:0000:46:23.7000:46:23.70+00:15:126:379,1
33JAZUREK Paweł 220PACMAN RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMężczyźni26M 26Pacman Running Team00:00:1500:46:10.6500:46:25.80+00:15:146:359,1
34ŻABIŃSKI Robert 283WARSZAWAMężczyźni27M 2700:00:0700:46:51.8000:46:59.60+00:15:486:419,0
35MAKSYMIK Krzysztof 240DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAWARSZAWAMężczyźni28M 28Dzikie Grubasy Szatana00:00:0600:47:16.6500:47:22.65+00:16:116:458,9
36KLESZCZYNSKA Agnieszka 227MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYKobiety8K 8Multimedia Runners Puławy00:00:0900:47:17.4000:47:26.45+00:16:146:458,9
37MEŁGWA Gabriela 243AS-MED SOLIDEAGDYNIAKobiety9K 900:00:1000:47:17.2500:47:27.65+00:16:166:458,9
38CIUBA Tomasz 210PUŁAWYMężczyźni29M 2900:00:0800:47:19.9500:47:28.75+00:16:176:458,9
39SOBOTA Anna 260WKZ KOZIENICE BBLKOZIENICEKobiety10K 10WKZ KOZIENICE BBL00:00:0400:47:49.2500:47:53.70+00:16:426:498,8
40PIELAK Katarzyna 253KWARTATEAMWARSZAWAKobiety11K 1100:00:0200:48:05.3000:48:08.25+00:16:566:528,7
41WNUK Szymon 275SKPB LUBLINLUBLINMężczyźni30M 3000:00:1300:48:09.2500:48:23.20+00:17:116:528,7
42MEŁGWA Katarzyna 242AS-MED SOLIDEAGDYNIAKobiety12K 12AS-MED SOLIDEA00:00:1000:48:24.4000:48:34.85+00:17:236:548,7
43SUMOREK Arkadiusz 263PUŁAWYMężczyźni31M 3100:00:0900:48:28.5000:48:38.15+00:17:266:558,7
44PAWLIK Michał 250PACMAN RUNNING TEAMDĘBLINMężczyźni32M 32Pacman Running Team00:00:1900:48:53.9500:49:13.20+00:18:016:598,6
45KUŚPIT Jerzy 234LUBLINMężczyźni33M 3300:00:0500:49:19.0000:49:24.75+00:18:137:028,5
46KUREK Adrian 281DĘBLINMężczyźni34M 3400:00:0700:49:33.8500:49:41.45+00:18:297:048,5
47BOJARCZUK Jolanta 204SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICASIENNICA NADOLNAKobiety13K 13Sekcja Biegowa Ruch Izbica00:00:0300:49:44.0500:49:47.30+00:18:357:068,4
48SENDER Andrzej 258JASTKÓWMężczyźni35M 3500:00:0400:50:04.0000:50:08.35+00:18:567:098,4
49WADOWSKI Dariusz 271STYLMED RUNNING TEAM/ ŁĘCZNA BIEGACYCÓWMężczyźni36M 3600:00:0900:50:14.6500:50:23.75+00:19:127:108,4
50KAWKA Małgorzata 225GLORIA VICTISŻYRZYNKobiety14K 1400:00:0900:50:22.0500:50:32.00+00:19:207:118,3
51KAMINSKI Krzysztof 222WARSZAWAMężczyźni37M 3700:00:1100:50:22.4000:50:33.60+00:19:227:118,3
52NOWAK Katarzyna 246WARSZAWAKobiety15K 15Dzikie Grubasy Szatana00:00:0500:50:49.0000:50:54.80+00:19:437:158,3
53ZIEMKA Jolanta 226GLORIA VICTISŻEROZKobiety16K 1600:00:1000:50:47.4000:50:58.15+00:19:467:158,3
54JANIK Pawel 219PRASKIE ULTRAŁOSIEWARSZAWAMężczyźni38M 3800:00:2200:52:15.4000:52:37.90+00:21:267:278,0
55MAMEJ Elżbieta 241LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWELUBLINKobiety17K 1700:00:0800:52:48.9000:52:57.45+00:21:457:328,0
56KUDZIEWICZ Anna 232BIAŁA PODLASKAKobiety18K 1800:00:0700:54:16.3500:54:23.40+00:23:117:457,7
57BRODACKI Tomasz 205LUBLINMężczyźni39M 3900:00:0600:54:17.1500:54:23.85+00:23:127:457,7
58DĘBNIAK Krzysztof 212DEEMBSONLUBLINMężczyźni40M 4000:00:0500:54:28.0000:54:33.40+00:23:217:467,7
59GROCHAL Norbert 218LUBELSKI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZYPUŁAWYMężczyźni41M 41Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy00:00:2000:54:13.0500:54:34.00+00:23:227:447,7
60GÓRAL Magdalena 294TOMASZÓW LUBELSKIKobiety19K 1900:00:1300:54:27.6000:54:41.00+00:23:297:467,7
60MOSKAL Agnieszka 244ŻYRZYNKobiety19K 19Multimedia Runners Puławy00:00:1500:54:25.8500:54:41.00+00:23:297:467,7
62GREGOREK Edyta 217ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIAZWOLEŃKobiety21K 2100:00:1200:54:32.7500:54:45.35+00:23:337:477,7
63WATOSZEWSLA Kamila 292STAROGARD GDAŃSKIKobiety22K 2200:00:0500:54:48.8000:54:54.50+00:23:437:497,7
64PIEKNIAK Krzysztof 252INTROGRAF TEAMLUBLINMężczyźni42M 42intrograf team00:00:1100:55:44.0500:55:55.25+00:24:437:577,5
65FILIPOWSKA Anna 213LEŻAJSKKobiety23K 2300:00:1200:55:56.4000:56:08.70+00:24:577:597,5
66TRZCIŃSKA Iwona 269WARSZAWAKobiety24K 2400:00:1000:56:13.9000:56:24.30+00:25:128:017,5
67BANCERZ Jolanta 201TRAWNIKIKobiety25K 2500:00:1400:57:29.7500:57:44.45+00:26:328:127,3
68LITAK Grzegorz 236LUBLINMężczyźni43M 4300:00:2000:57:33.5500:57:53.60+00:26:428:137,3
69KOJDER Anna 228CHAŁUPKI DĘBNIAŃSKIE 33AKobiety26K 2600:00:1101:01:16.5001:01:28.20+00:30:168:456,9
70JERZYK Monika 221FORMATIOPOZNAŃKobiety27K 2700:00:0901:03:05.2001:03:14.25+00:32:029:006,7
71SZYMANEK Krzys 266MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWYPUŁAWYMężczyźni44M 44Multimedia Runners Puławy00:00:1101:03:12.9001:03:24.40+00:32:129:016,6
72WOJTYSIAK Konrad 276LUBLINMężczyźni45M 4500:00:0301:04:06.3501:04:10.20+00:32:589:096,6
73ABRAMEK Monika 200KOŃSKOWOLAKobiety28K 2800:00:1301:04:33.3501:04:46.80+00:33:359:136,5
74SUCHODOLSKA Klaudia 262WARSZAWAKobiety29K 2900:00:1001:06:13.5501:06:23.85+00:35:129:276,3
75PASEK Ewelina 249TCZÓWKobiety30K 3000:00:1201:08:31.7501:08:43.85+00:37:329:476,1
76ZYGMUNT Monika 279GIEDLAROWAKobiety31K 3100:00:1401:10:30.6001:10:45.15+00:39:3310:046,0
77PACZYŃSKA Iwona 248SANDOMIERZKobiety32K 3200:00:1201:10:33.1001:10:45.80+00:39:3410:046,0
78KARDAŚ Agnieszka 224RADOMKobiety33K 3300:00:1701:14:17.0501:14:34.95+00:43:2310:365,7
79KARDAŚ Grzegorz 223RADOMMężczyźni46M 4600:00:1801:14:16.4501:14:35.15+00:43:2310:365,7
80KUŚMIERZ Paulina 290CHRZANÓWKobiety34K 3400:00:0701:14:36.0001:14:43.90+00:43:3210:395,6
81SEMENIUK Sara 291Kobiety35K 3500:00:0801:14:36.0001:14:44.15+00:43:3210:395,6
82CELEJEWSKI Krzysztof 282CELEJEWSKI TEAMZAJEZIORNEMężczyźni47M 4700:00:0102:02:01.5502:02:02.65+01:30:5117:253,4
Total 82 results.