Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-22 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 413 |
Wystartowało : | 355 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | C1 4km | C1 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 284 | Salomon Suunto Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:17:16 | 00:26:26 | |
2 | STAWSKI Michał | 137 | Trucht.com | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:10 | 00:29:31 | |
3 | ŁĄTKA Piotr | 232 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:19:11 | 00:29:48 | ||
4 | WILK Maciej | 259 | Załoga Górska | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:29 | 00:29:56 | |
5 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:08 | 00:31:30 | ||
6 | KITA Michał | 18 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:22 | 00:31:39 | |
7 | KANTOR Martyna | 374 | Buff Team Polska | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:24 | 00:31:44 | |
8 | ZIOMEK Tomasz | 198 | Kalenji by Decathlon | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:28 | 00:32:18 | |
9 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 382 | Załoga Górska | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:33 | 00:32:27 | |
10 | HACZYK Jarosław | 369 | Bieg Polska | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:10 | 00:32:39 | |
11 | OLKIS Rafał | 395 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:15 | 00:32:55 | |
12 | SŁOCIAK Rafał | 34 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:20:56 | 00:33:17 | |
13 | BOROŃ Dariusz | 371 | ASICS Front Runner | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:12 | 00:33:28 | ||
14 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | 225 | Alpin Sport Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:50 | 00:33:42 | |
15 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 150 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:29 | 00:33:49 | |
16 | CIEPŁY Maciej | 52 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:48 | 00:34:13 | |
17 | DOMAŃSKI Patryk | 33 | #teambiegiwlkp | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:21 | 00:34:22 | |
18 | NETOLICKÝ Kamil | 220 | SRTG Vyškov | VYŠKOV | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:23 | 00:34:28 | |
19 | KOPYCZOK Michał | 261 | Tysława Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:37 | 00:34:31 | |
20 | PIETROSZEK Rafał | 381 | BRUBECK TEAM | STRUMIEŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:56 | 00:34:40 | |
21 | PAŁETKO Grzegorz | 16 | Nysa Biega | JASIENICA DOLNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:33 | 00:35:02 | |
22 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 37 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:34 | 00:35:07 | ||
23 | LASEK Jakub | 219 | Chics&Sport Team | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:41 | 00:35:25 | |
24 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 218 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKOW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:32 | 00:35:29 | |
25 | BUKOWSKI Edward | 280 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:49 | 00:35:40 | |
26 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 367 | Night Runners Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:39 | 00:35:54 | |
27 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | 49 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:06 | ||
28 | KARAMON Marcin | 344 | Opole Biega | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:06 | 00:36:09 | |
29 | CITKO Maciej | 276 | Załoga Górska | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:07 | 00:36:11 | |
30 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 152 | Matner Running Team/Wataha | KOBIERZYCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:58 | 00:36:18 | |
31 | JANUSZEWSKI Maciej | 123 | ślimak browarno-kanapowy | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:03 | 00:36:29 | |
32 | OCHMAN Paweł | 181 | Future Processing Running Team | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:19 | 00:36:30 | |
33 | SOBCZAK Filip | 135 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:00 | 00:36:35 | ||
34 | MARGOL Paweł | 300 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:23:37 | 00:36:47 | |
35 | WUJDA Mirosław | 68 | Erni Rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:48 | 00:36:58 | |
36 | CHODOROWSKI Krzysztof | 10 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:23:32 | 00:37:00 | |
37 | KYCIA Piotr | 389 | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:52 | 00:37:01 | ||
38 | BOBRAS Arkadiusz | 251 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:56 | 00:37:02 | ||
39 | KURAŚ Szymon | 129 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:07 | 00:37:07 | |
40 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 391 | CZACHROWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:03 | 00:37:12 | ||
41 | GRAD Łukasz | 233 | Fitness Piekary Legnica | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:05 | 00:37:14 | |
42 | GROMADZKA Anna | 140 | Kalenji by Decathlon | KIELCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:23:52 | 00:37:31 | |
43 | SZARSKI Jacek | 264 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:13 | 00:37:49 | ||
44 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | 139 | Kalenji by Decathlon | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | 00:38:05 | |
45 | DĄBEK Mirosław | 179 | ZIĘBICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:22:49 | 00:38:09 | ||
46 | PERENC Michał | 120 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:40 | 00:38:12 | |
47 | PERZ Emilia | 90 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | BUKOWIEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:47 | 00:38:13 | |
48 | MALIK Agnieszka | 414 | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:53 | 00:38:17 | |||
49 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 365 | Ultrafaza.pl | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:47 | 00:38:17 | |
50 | BOREJSZO Karol | 250 | ŻARY | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:53 | 00:38:29 | ||
51 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 196 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:24:30 | 00:38:39 | ||
52 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | 375 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:56 | 00:38:40 | |||
53 | KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew | 383 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:24:43 | 00:38:41 | |
54 | KOLECKI Damian | 317 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | ZBĄSZYNEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | 00:38:42 | |
55 | KOLECKA Sylwia | 316 | KolecTEAM Zbąszynek | ZBĄSZYNEK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:24:17 | 00:38:44 | |
56 | KURIATA Paweł | 306 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:22 | 00:24:30 | 00:38:44 | ||
57 | KACZMARCZYK Mateusz | 360 | Kurort Lądek-Zdrój | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:04 | 00:39:10 | |
58 | BANKIEWICZ Szymon | 341 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:11 | 00:39:29 | ||
59 | KOSTROWICKI Jakub | 224 | SIERADZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:25:24 | 00:39:40 | ||
60 | KOZANECKI Przemysław | 130 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:31 | 00:39:50 | |
61 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | 61 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:45 | 00:39:53 | |
62 | PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra | 230 | BIALOGARD | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:25:23 | 00:39:55 | ||
63 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 216 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:58 | ||
64 | HORWAT Tomasz | 299 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:54 | 00:40:04 | |
65 | KUŹMA Przemysław | 141 | niezrzeszony | JANOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:53 | 00:40:12 | |
66 | BARON Przemo | 127 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:41 | 00:40:15 | |
67 | BURA Tomasz | 101 | NIECHLÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:57 | 00:40:16 | ||
68 | PAZDAN Natalia | 143 | Kowary Biegają | KOWARY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:27 | 00:40:19 | |
69 | GAZDA Michał | 128 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:38 | 00:40:24 | |
70 | WIADERNA Nina | 388 | SBRT Powiśle | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:55 | 00:40:28 | |
71 | LACHERA Kamila | 21 | W pogoni za duchem | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:26:19 | 00:40:54 | |
72 | RYBARSKA Marta | 2 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | DOLSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:08 | 00:40:57 | |
73 | WITEK Jakub | 175 | Sprint | JAWORZE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:58 | 00:40:57 | |
74 | MITUŁA Paweł | 295 | Ziębice | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:26:42 | 00:41:02 | |
75 | ŁUCZAK Maciej | 237 | BANDA RYCHA | MROWINO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 00:26:50 | 00:41:07 | |
76 | HACZYK Natalia | 333 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | GORKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:26:45 | 00:41:16 | |
77 | KWASIZUR Agata | 260 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:30 | 00:41:17 | |
78 | KUZIEL Marcin | 153 | Black Running Stronie Śląskie | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:26:45 | 00:41:29 | |
79 | JOŃCZYK Ada | 293 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:45 | 00:41:33 | ||
80 | KLIN Robert | 63 | WATAHA | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:16 | 00:41:35 | |
81 | CHORZĘPA Adam | 286 | SZCZYTNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:51 | 00:41:36 | ||
82 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 370 | RZEPIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:42 | ||
83 | DROZD Przemysław | 97 | RAISPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:08 | 00:41:44 | |
84 | PÓŁROLNICZAK Paweł | 357 | Opole parkrun | ŁUBNIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:16 | 00:41:46 | |
85 | BOCHAN Lesław | 384 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:27:03 | 00:41:47 | ||
86 | REJCHAL Michał | 347 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:21 | 00:42:04 | ||
87 | SAWICKI Konrad | 310 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 00:27:24 | 00:42:06 | ||
88 | STRZELCZYK Wiktor | 125 | Husaria Race Team | KOLBUSZOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:23 | 00:42:27 | |
89 | CYKLOWSKI Wojciech | 379 | KM PSP OPOLE | TUŁOWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:28 | 00:42:29 | |
90 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | 178 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:37 | 00:42:32 | |
91 | SERWATKA Wojciech | 368 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:48 | 00:42:39 | ||
92 | SPYCHAJ Marek | 62 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:34 | 00:27:22 | 00:42:40 | ||
93 | PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz | 418 | Aby Do Mety | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:27:58 | 00:42:47 | |
94 | SZPILAREWICZ Basia | 188 | Aby do Mety | ZIĘBICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:59 | 00:42:48 | |
95 | RAKOCZY Jerzy | 329 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 00:27:27 | 00:42:49 | ||
96 | TOMECKA Aleksandra | 271 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:45 | 00:42:55 | |
97 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | 269 | Załoga Górska | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:50 | 00:43:18 | |
98 | PASTUSZAK Mirosław | 352 | RUN ŁDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:15 | 00:43:18 | |
99 | WOJBACH Marcin | 402 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:20 | 00:43:33 | ||
100 | STEFANOWSKI Mariusz | 82 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:28:11 | 00:43:37 | ||
101 | GAŁEK Aleksander | 359 | pragmatiq.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:44 | 00:43:38 | |
102 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 202 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:09 | 00:43:48 | ||
103 | SZTYLKA Dariusz | 298 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:28:01 | 00:44:16 | |
104 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 292 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:23 | 00:44:27 | |
105 | JÓŹWIECKI Kacper | 364 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:54 | 00:44:27 | |
106 | ŚPIEWAK Radosław | 392 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:08 | 00:44:32 | ||
107 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 111 | Team Kurort Lądek-Zdrój | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:34 | 00:44:35 | |
108 | RYBA Piotr | 54 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:28:01 | 00:44:41 | ||
109 | GALA Kamila | 274 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:04 | 00:44:43 | |
110 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 103 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | ŚWIĘTAJNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:27:56 | 00:44:44 | |
111 | NEUMANN Jacek | 211 | Centrum Łąkowa1 | RADKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:58 | 00:44:56 | |
112 | BIELECKA Iwona | 29 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:30 | 00:28:38 | 00:44:56 | |
113 | MAZIAREK Michał | 166 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:28:43 | 00:44:56 | ||
114 | KORYCIŃSKA Izabela | 23 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:56 | 00:44:59 | ||
115 | CHOLEWA Joanna | 17 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:30 | 00:45:11 | ||
116 | LANG Wojtek | 206 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:32 | 00:45:12 | |
117 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 168 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:59 | 00:45:14 | ||
118 | JASICKA Ewa | 165 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:57 | 00:45:14 | ||
119 | RYBARSKI Piotr | 1 | DOLSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:00 | 00:45:16 | ||
120 | HOREJDA Sara | 320 | ZUMBA | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:03 | 00:27:54 | 00:45:21 | |
121 | NIETRZEBA Robert | 118 | IWINY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:28:59 | 00:45:30 | ||
122 | WARSZCZYŃSKA Romana | 107 | lub wybierz z listy | SIEROSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:39 | 00:45:32 | |
123 | CIEŚLAK Magdalena | 177 | ZDROWE ! | RZEPIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:04 | 00:45:38 | |
124 | KULESZA Paweł | 70 | KIELCE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:22 | 00:28:33 | 00:45:38 | ||
125 | KULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 156 | WARSAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 00:29:20 | 00:45:40 | ||
126 | WARSZCZYŃSKI Rafał | 108 | lub wybierz z listy | SIEROSŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:17 | 00:28:58 | 00:45:42 | |
127 | ŚWITA Tomasz | 30 | Pro Run Wrocław | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:58 | 00:45:47 | |
128 | URBANEK Artur | 277 | ODRZYKOŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:20 | 00:29:16 | 00:45:49 | ||
129 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 243 | Dobiegnę! BUKOWICE | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:11 | 00:45:50 | |
130 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 76 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:24 | 00:46:04 | |
131 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 119 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 00:30:10 | 00:46:05 | ||
132 | STACHNIK Łukasz | 281 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:30:08 | 00:46:08 | ||
133 | MROZIŃSKI Albert | 241 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:07 | 00:46:10 | ||
134 | WŁODKOWSKA Beata | 84 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:26 | 00:46:25 | ||
135 | RAPCZUK Tomasz | 242 | CHOCIANÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:56 | 00:46:27 | ||
136 | EJSMOND Mateusz | 399 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:44 | 00:46:27 | ||
137 | PIECHWIAK Aleksandra | 398 | GDAŃSK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:44 | 00:46:27 | ||
138 | MAJCHRZAK Dariusz | 401 | KM UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:41 | 00:46:30 | |
139 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | 7 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:29:30 | 00:46:32 | |
140 | FRYSIAK Patryk | 283 | GNIEZNO | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:26 | 00:30:20 | 00:46:45 | ||
141 | BUĆKO Alicja | 146 | TataAli Team / Vege Runners | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:00 | 00:46:46 | |
142 | OLEJNICZAK Paulina | 176 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:55 | 00:46:48 | ||
143 | KOT Tomasz | 217 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:04 | 00:46:56 | ||
144 | RYBSKI Mariusz | 246 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:00 | 00:47:08 | ||
145 | MICHALEC Marzena | 356 | KobietaWBiegu | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:30:21 | 00:47:11 | |
146 | GACEK Mariusz | 72 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:30:35 | 00:47:12 | ||
147 | PLINIEWICZ Joanna | 229 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:07 | 00:47:13 | ||
148 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 6 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:54 | 00:47:14 | |
149 | SOBCZAK Marek | 239 | Szczytniki | SZCZYTNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 00:30:40 | 00:47:17 | |
150 | BEDNAREK Sylwia | 270 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:19 | 00:47:18 | |
151 | SZCZEPANIAK Adam | 73 | Tępe Dzidy | BUGUSZÓW-GORCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 00:30:10 | 00:47:18 | |
152 | ZAJĄC Krystyna | 27 | WAŁBRZYCH | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:24 | 00:30:02 | 00:47:21 | ||
153 | GARCZYK Marzena | 78 | KOZIEGŁOWY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:32 | 00:47:27 | ||
154 | MROZIŃSKA Renata | 240 | ALEKSNADRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:22 | 00:47:29 | ||
155 | GEROWSKA Aleksandra | 288 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zwierząt NOE | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:30:51 | 00:47:36 | |
156 | KWIECIEŃ Sara | 245 | KETTERING | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:38 | 00:30:41 | 00:48:02 | ||
157 | GAŁUSZKA Wojciech | 244 | KETTERING | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:30:41 | 00:48:02 | ||
158 | PASŁOWSKA-CHODOROWSKA Justyna | 394 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:56 | 00:48:17 | |
159 | MARCINIAK Anna | 9 | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:04 | 00:48:19 | ||
160 | HETEL Michał | 301 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:28 | 00:30:25 | 00:48:24 | |
161 | BABICA Paulina | 144 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:30:33 | 00:48:31 | ||
162 | HANOUSKOVÁ Ester | 91 | KORYČANY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:30:52 | 00:48:33 | ||
163 | BUSZKA Łukasz | 400 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:13 | 00:48:36 | ||
164 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 92 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:39 | 00:48:44 | ||
165 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 207 | CZELADŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:27 | 00:31:05 | 00:48:46 | ||
166 | SZAWARA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina | 282 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:01 | 00:48:48 | |
167 | WIDŁAK Julia | 69 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:31:23 | 00:48:48 | ||
168 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | 285 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:01 | 00:48:50 | |
169 | FRĄCKOWIAK Maria | 170 | Constravia | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:23 | 00:31:14 | 00:48:56 | |
170 | PIASECKA Marta | 31 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:31:28 | 00:48:57 | ||
171 | BUSS Jakub | 25 | Kudowscy Miłośnice Biegania | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:31:22 | 00:48:58 | |
172 | CIEŚLAK Łukasz | 393 | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:02 | 00:49:18 | ||
173 | PTASZYŃSKA Joanna | 98 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:22 | 00:32:10 | 00:49:18 | ||
174 | WIĄCEK Marcin | 289 | Sudecka Zyleta | GŁUSZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 00:30:42 | 00:49:19 | |
175 | STAWSKA Anna | 121 | Wqrw_team | LUXEMBOURG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:41 | 00:48:47 | 00:49:20 | |
176 | FRĄCZEK Iwona | 142 | NOA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:36 | 00:49:23 | |
177 | KOPACKA Eliza | 32 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:31:18 | 00:49:24 | |
178 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 272 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:12 | 00:31:53 | 00:49:30 | |
179 | WOŁCZEK Małgorzata | 338 | Biegam Wspieram Motywuję | SULECHÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:27 | 00:49:35 | |
180 | DRYMEL Joanna | 132 | Drumle2iPies | ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:38 | 00:49:38 | |
181 | LULA Magdalena | 149 | PWPW S.A. | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:10 | 00:49:40 | |
182 | TAMBOR Jan | 406 | KŁODZKO | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:08 | 00:49:53 | ||
183 | SIUDAK Anna | 204 | TULCE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:31:38 | 00:49:54 | ||
184 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena | 336 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:59 | 00:49:56 | |
185 | JAŹWIECKI Marcin | 291 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:50 | 00:49:56 | |
186 | NIEMAS Anna | 64 | OYAMA KARATE BRZESZCZE | BŁAŻEJOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:32:14 | 00:50:00 | |
187 | BALICKI Jacek | 56 | Biegacz Nowosolna | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:35 | 00:50:04 | |
188 | PLEWA Katarzyna | 85 | Nordic16 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:16 | 00:50:12 | |
189 | LANGE Hanna | 215 | ŚREM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:37 | 00:50:50 | ||
190 | GÓRNA Aldona | 214 | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:38 | 00:50:50 | ||
191 | NIESTROJ Łukasz | 159 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:32:26 | 00:50:51 | ||
192 | WITOS Rafał | 226 | Nazwa Drużyny | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:48 | 00:50:54 | |
193 | PASŁOWSKA Olga | 396 | Przebiega.pl | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:32:37 | 00:50:54 | |
194 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 36 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:11 | 00:50:57 | ||
195 | POHL Anna | 322 | Speed Feet 16 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:58 | 00:50:59 | |
196 | CZARNY Marzena | 24 | JaworznoŁBC | JAWORZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:01 | 00:51:03 | |
197 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 199 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:03 | 00:51:04 | ||
197 | RODZIEWICZ Marta | 164 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:07 | 00:32:51 | 00:51:05 | ||
199 | GADZINOWSKI Ignacy | 182 | RADOM | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:21 | 00:32:28 | 00:51:05 | ||
200 | DZIUBA Agnieszka | 349 | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:38 | 00:51:06 | ||
201 | OGRODNIK Anna | 163 | Running Academy | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:28 | 00:51:11 | |
202 | PREŚ Magdalena | 203 | #WpiszCokolwiek | SMOLEC | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:32:29 | 00:51:13 | |
203 | BISOWSKA Katarzyna | 184 | Kozy w uchu | KOBYŁKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:00 | 00:51:18 | |
204 | CHADE Marianna | 318 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:52 | 00:51:28 | ||
205 | JASICKI Julian | 174 | Strońska Grupa Rowerowa | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:04 | 00:51:34 | |
206 | OLEKSIEWICZ Beata | 222 | Szakale Bałut Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:15 | 00:51:40 | |
207 | WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 19 | 1 Pomorska Brygada Logistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 00:33:17 | 00:51:48 | |
208 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 60 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:32:24 | 00:51:50 | ||
209 | FIRLEJ Ewelina | 258 | gRUNwald team Poznań | SULECHÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:20 | 00:51:56 | |
210 | ZBOROWSKI Norbert | 340 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:24 | 00:51:56 | |
211 | HAJOK Magda | 94 | SBRT Gliwice | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:32:25 | 00:52:04 | |
212 | RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard | 50 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:29 | 00:52:10 | ||
213 | MRÓZ Urszula | 209 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:29 | 00:52:12 | ||
214 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | 191 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:10 | 00:52:14 | ||
215 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Sebastian | 192 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:14 | 00:52:17 | ||
216 | STAWSKA Alicja | 138 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:17 | 00:33:24 | 00:52:20 | ||
217 | SOKOŁOWSKA Jagoda | 353 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:01 | 00:52:20 | |||
218 | KUTYCKA-KUREK Elżbieta | 314 | Chojrak Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:22 | 00:52:21 | |
219 | JUREWICZ Agata | 319 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:33:23 | 00:52:23 | ||
220 | LUCHOWSKA Karolina | 404 | FIZJOTRITERAPIA | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:11 | 00:52:23 | |
221 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 372 | AccentTure | .WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:31 | 00:52:27 | |
221 | GAJDECKA Adriana | 131 | Orange | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:33:30 | 00:52:28 | |
223 | DUBIEL Agata | 126 | Wild Dogs Team/Sudecki Klub Wysokogórski | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 00:33:36 | 00:52:37 | |
224 | WILK Mateusz | 346 | Rambo III | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 00:34:29 | 00:52:44 | |
225 | WILK Maria | 345 | Rambo III | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:34:30 | 00:52:46 | |
226 | JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 79 | FAT & FURIOUS | KARPACZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:31 | 00:52:47 | |
227 | ZASADA Magdalena | 81 | Fat & Furious | JELENIA GÓRA 14 | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 00:33:31 | 00:52:48 | |
228 | TWARDOWSKA Kornelia | 228 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:47 | 00:52:54 | ||
229 | GŁÓWKA Maciej | 157 | Be Better | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:36 | 00:52:57 | |
230 | GŁÓWKA Barbara | 158 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:35 | 00:52:59 | ||
231 | MAJEROWSKI Mateusz | 180 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:46 | 00:53:06 | ||
232 | TARASZEWSKA Paulina | 133 | PWPW S.A. | OSTROŁĘKA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 00:33:47 | 00:53:07 | |
233 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 122 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:20 | 00:33:50 | 00:53:08 | ||
234 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 53 | KONARZEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:32 | 00:33:25 | 00:53:14 | ||
235 | GASEK Konrad | 331 | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:43 | 00:33:25 | 00:53:14 | ||
236 | WALA Patryk | 262 | Załoga Górska | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:14 | 00:33:12 | 00:53:18 | |
237 | JARZĘBSKA Agnieszka | 48 | TU INTER Polska SA | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:26 | 00:34:40 | 00:53:18 | |
238 | NOWAK Maciej | 189 | ŻARÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:33:01 | 00:53:20 | ||
239 | JAŚKOWIAK Tomasz | 278 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:19 | 00:53:20 | ||
240 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 4 | @md_run | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:06 | 00:53:27 | |
241 | JURCZYK Wojciech | 351 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 00:35:27 | 00:53:30 | ||
242 | STAWSKA Natalia | 95 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:50 | 00:53:38 | ||
243 | NOWICKA Anna | 145 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:23 | 00:53:43 | ||
244 | SAWALA Aneta | 41 | Trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:47 | 00:54:06 | |
245 | SAWALA Sławomir | 43 | trance only | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:35 | 00:33:51 | 00:54:06 | |
246 | KACZMAREK Kasia | 187 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:33 | 00:34:30 | 00:54:10 | ||
247 | BOROWIAK Hanna | 104 | Wozimysie.pl | KALISZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:35:55 | 00:54:33 | |
248 | NEUMANN Beata | 212 | Centrum Łąkowa 1 | RADKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:39 | 00:54:37 | |
249 | PRZYBYŁ Jolanta | 390 | CZACHROWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:01 | 00:54:44 | ||
250 | KUZIOMKO Ania | 290 | AMA TEAM | LEGNICA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:43 | 00:55:34 | |
251 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 38 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:35:09 | 00:55:36 | ||
252 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Barbara | 86 | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:46 | 00:55:42 | ||
253 | HACZYK Gabriela | 328 | Bieg Opolski | OPOLE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:40 | 00:35:29 | 00:55:59 | |
254 | ŁYSKAWA Michał | 55 | KROTOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:36 | 00:34:21 | 00:56:14 | ||
255 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 75 | Rocky Balboa Running Club | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:36 | 00:56:21 | |
256 | NOWAK Wojciech | 380 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 00:34:55 | 00:56:22 | ||
257 | MUSIELAK Marek | 417 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 00:35:49 | 00:56:46 | |
258 | KULIK Damian | 415 | M&M&M&M | STRASSEN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:52 | 00:35:40 | 00:56:47 | |
258 | MUSZELAK Magdalena | 416 | M&M&M&M | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:50 | 00:36:03 | 00:56:49 | |
260 | LULA Radosław | 155 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:34:09 | 00:56:52 | ||
261 | WIADEREK Sławomir | 162 | Pędzące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:34 | 00:35:48 | 00:57:03 | |
262 | WIADEREK Piotr | 161 | Pędzące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:48 | 00:57:04 | |
263 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 71 | TORUŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:29 | 00:36:17 | 00:57:05 | ||
264 | SZAFRAŃSKA Joanna | 334 | Parkrun Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:30 | 00:35:33 | 00:57:10 | |
265 | MICHALSKA Agnieszka | 335 | Parkrun Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:31 | 00:35:52 | 00:57:10 | |
266 | KONIKOWSKI Paweł | 197 | POZNAŃ | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:21 | 00:35:34 | 00:57:12 | ||
267 | RIPPELOVÁ Jitka | 221 | SRTG Vyškov | BOHDALICE | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:37:15 | 00:57:12 | |
268 | PLUTA Michalina | 100 | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:36:18 | 00:57:25 | ||
269 | CZYŻ Aleksandra | 39 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 00:36:00 | 00:57:26 | |
270 | WŁOSKOWICZ Kinga | 46 | WĄCHOCK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:29 | 00:57:28 | ||
271 | RAPACZ Danuta | 327 | Speedo Polska | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:11 | 00:36:15 | 00:57:33 | |
272 | BAŁYS Dariusz | 337 | WK GOPR | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:38 | 00:57:36 | |
273 | ŚRÓDKA Aleksandra | 12 | TRZEBNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:36:28 | 00:57:46 | ||
274 | KRAWCZYK Magdalena | 252 | ULAN-MAJORAT | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:37 | 00:57:50 | ||
275 | WALENDA Katarzyna | 315 | Biegnę pod przymusem | LESZNOWOLA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:37:20 | 00:58:12 | |
276 | SAPUREK Anna | 326 | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | BUK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:36:14 | 00:58:20 | |
277 | KLIN Aneta | 273 | BRZEG | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:42 | 00:58:22 | ||
278 | WRÓBLEWSKA Roksana | 405 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:40 | 00:38:08 | 00:59:03 | ||
279 | SZYMAŃSKA-ANTOSIAK Monika | 227 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:04 | 00:59:04 | |
280 | PAKUŁA Arkadiusz | 355 | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:21 | 00:59:38 | ||
281 | KOZERA Kamil | 28 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 00:39:41 | 00:59:42 | |
282 | KOŁODZIEJ Alicja | 205 | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 00:38:17 | 00:59:50 | ||
283 | PLAWIAK-MOWNA Anna | 223 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:09 | 01:00:14 | ||
284 | ADAMCZEWSKA Maria | 235 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:16 | 00:37:50 | 01:00:40 | |
285 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 247 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:17 | 00:37:48 | 01:00:40 | |
286 | KUTY Monika | 397 | Drużyna Marzeń | KOŁO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:21 | 00:39:03 | 01:00:55 | |
287 | CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | 113 | Koło Biega | KOLONIA POWIERCIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:39:03 | 01:00:56 | |
288 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | Koło Biega | POWIERCIE KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:39:02 | 01:00:56 | |
289 | KOŃ Aleksandra | 208 | LZS Lipa | BOLKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:35 | 00:39:48 | 01:01:01 | |
290 | HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK Beata | 213 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:44 | 01:01:13 | ||
291 | WYSOCKI Grzegorz | 378 | Morsy Turek | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:49 | 01:01:21 | |
292 | MAŁEK Piotr | 376 | Morsy Turek | TUREK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:37 | 00:38:51 | 01:01:23 | |
293 | OLEK-WYSOCKA Monika | 377 | Morsy Turek | RYSSOCICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:57 | 01:01:23 | |
294 | WITCZAK Anna | 313 | MŁYNOWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 00:38:07 | 01:01:40 | ||
295 | DOWLASZEWICZ Małgorzata | 312 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:38:08 | 01:01:41 | ||
296 | ZAGROBELNA Magdalena | 210 | Drużyna Szpiku | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:40:16 | 01:02:00 | |
297 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 386 | S-Ultra | SANOCKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:06:50 | 00:36:32 | 01:02:24 | |
298 | WYSTRYCHOWSKI Marcin | 5 | bfagencja.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 00:40:12 | 01:02:37 | |
299 | ZAJĄC Agnieszka | 117 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:45 | 00:40:15 | 01:02:38 | ||
300 | PARZONKA Natalia | 287 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:36 | 00:41:23 | 01:02:39 | |
301 | KIELASZEWSKA Weronika | 99 | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:37 | 00:39:27 | 01:02:40 | ||
302 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 323 | WILCZYN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:38:30 | 01:02:41 | ||
303 | KIELASZEWSK Karol | 102 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 00:39:29 | 01:02:42 | |
304 | WODZIEŃ Andrzej | 419 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:39 | 00:38:55 | 01:02:58 | ||
305 | WODZIEŃ Dorota | 348 | KOŁACZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:38:53 | 01:02:59 | ||
306 | KOŁODZIEK Anna | 13 | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:18 | 00:39:45 | 01:03:07 | |
307 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Anna | 172 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:26 | 00:40:12 | 01:03:14 | ||
308 | RAJCZAKOWSKA Aneta | 171 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:27 | 00:40:14 | 01:03:14 | ||
309 | PAPIERZ-RYKAŁA Aleksandra | 309 | MYŚLENICE | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:40 | 00:41:07 | 01:03:16 | ||
310 | MATUSZEWSKA Paulina | 106 | HUSE Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:02 | 01:03:23 | |
311 | TABOROWICZ Magdalena | 387 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:14 | 00:38:33 | 01:03:24 | ||
312 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | 248 | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 00:40:20 | 01:03:32 | ||
313 | KARWOWSKI Sławomir | 253 | CZEMIERNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 00:40:00 | 01:04:21 | ||
314 | ZAPORA Agnieszka | 332 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | SARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:16 | 00:40:24 | 01:04:53 | |
315 | DEC Aneta | 89 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:30 | 01:05:01 | |
316 | DEC Artur | 88 | Erni rulez | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:30 | 01:05:02 | |
317 | BURCHARDT Julia | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:54 | 01:05:16 | ||
318 | BURCHARDT Mirka | 167 | Pudzian | BYDGOSZCZ | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:34 | 00:39:56 | 01:05:16 | |
319 | SUDNICKA Urszula | 44 | mesondżi lajf stajl | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:10 | 00:41:10 | 01:05:19 | |
320 | KUROWSKA Bianka | 311 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:32 | 00:39:53 | 01:05:19 | ||
321 | KISIAŁA Filip | 96 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:43 | 00:39:23 | 01:05:20 | |
322 | KISIAŁA Edyta | 201 | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:42 | 00:39:24 | 01:05:22 | ||
323 | RABSCH-SURMACZ Ewa | 67 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 00:41:33 | 01:05:50 | ||
324 | NIEZGÓDKA Sylwia | 268 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:13 | 00:42:53 | 01:05:55 | |
325 | OLCZYK Anna | 194 | Przedbórz | PRZEDBÓRZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 00:40:59 | 01:06:19 | |
326 | PASTUSZKA Joanna | 200 | RUNLDZ | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:00 | 01:06:22 | |
327 | KRYNICKA Anna | 173 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:27 | 00:42:01 | 01:07:13 | ||
328 | LATANOWICZ Karolina | 257 | LaQ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:42:13 | 01:07:31 | |
329 | SMOGORZEWSKA Marta | 26 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:38 | 00:42:22 | 01:07:49 | |
330 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | 385 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 00:42:33 | 01:08:24 | ||
331 | KUCZAKOWSKA Asia | 297 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:29 | 00:45:34 | 01:11:56 | |
332 | KRUZEL Rafał | 296 | Biegowe Misie | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:45:34 | 01:11:56 | |
333 | WINIARSKI Robert | 59 | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:46 | 00:43:03 | 01:12:42 | ||
334 | SCHELVIS Wouter | 325 | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:30 | 00:43:40 | 01:13:34 | |||
334 | KUIPERS Mies | 324 | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:32 | 00:43:36 | 01:13:34 | |||
336 | KWIATKOWSKA Barbara | 110 | WOJNOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:47 | 00:44:22 | 01:13:47 | ||
337 | BOMBA Jarosław | 40 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:37 | 01:15:16 | ||
338 | ROBAK Aneta | 42 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 00:44:36 | 01:15:16 | ||
339 | MATKOWSKA Paulina | 350 | TRZEBIEL | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:19 | 00:44:37 | 01:15:18 | ||
340 | WALENCIAK Paulina | 275 | PACZKOWO | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:38 | 00:48:02 | 01:16:04 | ||
341 | KRAWCZYK Bożena | 254 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | ULAN-MAJORAT | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:08 | 01:16:22 | |
342 | ŚCIOCH Andrzej | 255 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:06 | 01:16:24 | |
343 | ŚCIOCH Marta | 256 | Nie Wierzę, Że To Robię | PRUSZKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:05 | 01:16:24 | |
344 | BĄKOWSKA Maria | 279 | Załoga Górska | GNIEZNO | Weteran II K - 60 | 00:00:41 | 00:47:57 | 01:17:12 | |
345 | DZICZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 373 | Aby do Mety | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:23 | 00:48:37 | 01:18:12 | |
346 | KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta | 193 | Aby do Mety | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:59 | 01:18:12 | |
347 | KONOPACKI Krzysztof | 185 | Aby do Mety! | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:07 | 01:18:14 | |
348 | DZICZKOWSKI Maciej | 408 | Aby do Mety | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior I M - 20 | 00:00:24 | 00:48:37 | 01:18:15 | |
349 | ADAMIAK Marta | 186 | ZŁOTY STOK | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:18 | 01:18:15 | ||
350 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 330 | BRZESKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:40 | 00:49:49 | 01:18:27 | ||
351 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 15 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:38 | 00:49:12 | 01:18:31 | |
352 | MADERA Bogdan | 134 | ŚWIDNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:41 | 00:57:59 | 01:29:59 | ||
353 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kazimierz | 109 | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 00:00:29 | 00:57:39 | 01:30:28 | ||
354 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 354 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 00:57:39 | 01:30:29 | ||
355 | DEMBIEC Lucyna | 45 | mesondżi lajf stajl | KALISZ POMORSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:53 | 01:38:56 |
Znaleziono 355 wynik(ów)