Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 376 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 375 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60 | Weteran III K - 70 | Weteran III M - 70
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | C1 3.7km | C1 5.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 8307 | TEAM SALOMON | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:30:41 | 00:18:34 | 00:27:54 | |
2 | BEDNAREK Adrian | 8367 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:30:31 | 00:20:06 | 00:30:27 | ||
3 | TARASEK Wojciech | 8095 | #ANDRZEJDLUGOSZTEAM / ELEMENO.PL | STARA WIEŚ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:31:50 | 00:20:37 | 00:31:13 | |
4 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | 8283 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:30:51 | 00:20:29 | 00:31:17 | |
5 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 8348 | U.K.S. PIAST BOLKÓW | KACZORÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:32:01 | 00:22:34 | 00:34:22 | |
6 | WYTWER Błażej | 8384 | PĘDZIKIEM DO METY | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:35:21 | 00:21:49 | 00:34:23 | |
7 | TABER Konrad | 8359 | ACTIVE PROSPERIA/ STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK | BRWINÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:31:21 | 00:23:10 | 00:34:47 | |
8 | GROMALA Krzysztof | 8260 | #AKADEMIABIEGANIA.PL | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:57:41 | 00:23:32 | 00:35:01 | |
9 | WOLEK Szymon | 8374 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:42:06 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:47 | ||
10 | WRZESZCZ Mariusz | 8176 | TMTEAM/TEAMDKMS | SOBÓTKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:31:11 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:51 | |
11 | TOMASIAK Dominik | 8155 | DIE KUNST DER FUGE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:34:21 | 00:23:51 | 00:36:02 | |
12 | GAJEWSKI Marek | 8254 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:32:10 | 00:22:53 | 00:36:28 | |
13 | KITA Michał | 8066 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:38:50 | 00:23:52 | 00:36:49 | |
14 | PIHIL Piotr | 8282 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:32:20 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:51 | |
15 | PIENIĄŻEK Patryk | 8262 | KGHM ZG RUN | KŁOBUCZYN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:32:50 | 00:24:30 | 00:37:05 | |
16 | ŁABYS Mateusz | 8285 | NOA | WILEMOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:55:00 | 00:25:25 | 00:37:47 | |
17 | MAZUR Mateusz | 8317 | MULKS JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:28:39 | 00:24:36 | 00:37:52 | |
18 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 8178 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:50:30 | 00:25:22 | 00:37:56 | |
19 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 8008 | 140MINUT.PL | ROLANTOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:50:20 | 00:24:51 | 00:38:08 | |
20 | BOCZEK Leszek | 8350 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WYSOKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:01:53 | 00:24:42 | 00:38:14 | |
21 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 8160 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:39:01 | 00:25:19 | 00:38:17 | ||
22 | WITULSKI Waldemar | 8397 | TEAM PODGÓRZYN | SOSNÓWKA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:12:12 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:45 | |
23 | PERKA Michał | 8412 | PRÓSZKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:12:29 | 00:25:16 | 00:39:08 | ||
24 | GŁOWACKI Artur | 8256 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:33:00 | 00:25:22 | 00:39:10 | |
25 | WĄSOWICZ Artur | 8117 | SZCZYTNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:23:49 | 00:24:32 | 00:39:27 | ||
26 | GAWLIK Sławek | 8022 | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:32:30 | 00:26:26 | 00:39:43 | |
27 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 8245 | ADRIANBEDNAREK.PL | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:31:40 | 00:26:01 | 00:40:05 | |
28 | SZTURO Jan | 8316 | PODGÓRZYN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:49:21 | 00:25:41 | 00:40:05 | ||
29 | KRUPA Norbert | 8250 | TEAM KURORT- LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:34:40 | 00:26:16 | 00:40:05 | |
30 | PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | 8393 | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:02:14 | 00:26:42 | 00:40:06 | ||
31 | CHLEBOWICZ Marcin | 8329 | DOBRY-TRENER.PL | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:39:41 | 00:25:48 | 00:40:18 | |
32 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | 8311 | JUVENIA GŁUCHOŁAZY | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:28:30 | 00:26:09 | 00:40:19 | |
33 | KLATKA Michał | 8353 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:29:19 | 00:26:31 | 00:40:19 | |
34 | RZEŹNIK Dacjan | 8140 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:41:11 | 00:24:42 | 00:40:21 | |
35 | JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek | 8231 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:34:20 | 00:26:42 | 00:40:36 | |
36 | PIŁAT Maciej | 8313 | ORŁY WROCŁAW | DĘBICA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:28:58 | 00:26:17 | 00:40:42 | |
37 | BUDZIEWSKA Katarzyna | 8104 | KOBIERZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:36:42 | 00:26:45 | 00:40:55 | ||
38 | KUJAWA Zbigniew | 8399 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:48:01 | 00:26:40 | 00:41:38 | |
39 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 8404 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:48:22 | 00:27:44 | 00:41:51 | |
40 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 8092 | KLUCZBORK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:59:39 | 00:26:16 | 00:42:17 | ||
41 | STANIA Paweł | 8212 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:46:47 | 00:27:33 | 00:42:23 | ||
42 | KURASIK Tomasz | 8219 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:32:40 | 00:27:25 | 00:42:24 | ||
43 | KUSAL Tomasz | 8001 | OPOLE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:47:31 | 00:27:25 | 00:42:28 | ||
44 | KOMISARCZYK Krzysztof | 8368 | MIĘDZYLESIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:34:10 | 00:27:07 | 00:42:28 | ||
45 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | 8389 | WATAHA / MKS-PARASOL WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:42:59 | 00:28:14 | 00:42:31 | |
46 | HOJA Joanna | 8186 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:46:00 | 00:27:18 | 00:42:38 | |
47 | CHROMIEC Filip | 8403 | GDYNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:57:49 | 00:27:29 | 00:42:46 | ||
48 | MIELCAREK Bartłomiej | 8161 | MATNERRUNNINGTEAM | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:11:20 | 00:27:27 | 00:43:04 | |
49 | BEDNARZ Marcin | 8214 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:34:30 | 00:28:16 | 00:43:05 | |
50 | KUBIK Maciej | 8183 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:05:19 | 00:27:45 | 00:43:26 | ||
51 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 8182 | FLUNKYBALL TEAM LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:31:00 | 00:29:14 | 00:43:46 | |
52 | LUBAŃSKI Mateusz | 8251 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:36:00 | 00:27:20 | 00:44:04 | ||
53 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 8084 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:53:20 | 00:29:14 | 00:44:30 | |
54 | PERENC Michał | 8180 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | JAROSŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:51:10 | 00:29:48 | 00:44:45 | |
55 | KORCZYŃSKA Agata | 8292 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:25:08 | 00:28:47 | 00:44:50 | ||
56 | JAROSŁAWSKI Marcin | 8021 | KB-HARCOWNIK | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:36:39 | 00:30:16 | 00:44:55 | |
57 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 8291 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:39:11 | 00:29:23 | 00:44:59 | ||
58 | CZŁONKOWSKI Grzegorz | 8247 | DZIKI Z MORASKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:59:32 | 00:29:06 | 00:45:04 | |
59 | TATKA Marcin | 8340 | ABY DO METY | WOJBÓRZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:41:51 | 00:29:49 | 00:45:06 | |
60 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara | 8225 | KB SOBÓTKA | RĘKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:19:32 | 00:29:37 | 00:45:07 | |
61 | POPRAWSKI Mateusz | 8012 | KILIŃSKIEGO TEAM | BOJANOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:48:51 | 00:29:32 | 00:45:20 | |
62 | SYNOWIEC Dawid | 8369 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:57:19 | 00:27:51 | 00:45:21 | ||
63 | LIPA Patryk | 8281 | CIESZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:58:51 | 00:30:58 | 00:45:49 | ||
64 | KOSZYKOWSKI Daniel | 8270 | PIECHOTA PO SCHODACH | SMOLEC | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:44:40 | 00:33:32 | 00:45:59 | |
65 | SZARSKI Jacek | 8370 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:16:30 | 00:28:35 | 00:46:02 | ||
66 | STEC Bogumił | 8263 | BIKE TEAM CENTROWENT | BOGUSŁAWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:08:41 | 00:29:39 | 00:46:13 | |
67 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 8165 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:13:17 | 00:29:18 | 00:46:17 | ||
68 | PĘCZAR Aneta | 8398 | FITNESSROAD TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:27:30 | 00:29:59 | 00:46:33 | |
69 | BOGACKI Maciej | 8327 | ORŁY WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:28:49 | 00:30:17 | 00:46:35 | |
70 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 8011 | WATAHA | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:43:08 | 00:30:54 | 00:46:42 | |
71 | TABER Jerzy | 8358 | ACTIVE PROSPERIA/STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK | BRWINÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:31:31 | 00:30:52 | 00:46:57 | |
72 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 8168 | PALETEAM | PALĘDZIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:31:29 | 00:30:14 | 00:47:05 | |
73 | KOSMALA Szymon | 8164 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:31:18 | 00:30:24 | 00:47:15 | ||
74 | WALCZAK Adrian | 8061 | GRODKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:11:10 | 00:29:47 | 00:47:24 | ||
75 | ZYWER Urszula | 8003 | WATAHA | ŻARÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:42:51 | 00:30:00 | 00:47:36 | |
76 | URBAN Alicja | 8150 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:13:35 | 00:30:08 | 00:47:46 | ||
77 | PLEŚNIARSKI Zbigniew | 8396 | KLUB SPORTOWY GRAŃ W KARPACZU | KARPACZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:12:01 | 00:30:44 | 00:47:50 | |
78 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 8346 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:02:50 | 00:30:51 | 00:47:53 | |
79 | PAWŁOWSKI Mirosław | 8361 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:57:09 | 00:28:48 | 00:48:02 | ||
80 | ROGÓŻ Rafał | 8121 | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:26:50 | 00:30:49 | 00:48:09 | ||
81 | WARAKSA Tomasz | 8162 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:58:12 | 00:31:35 | 00:48:18 | |
82 | GŁĄB Daria | 8416 | - | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:19:41 | 00:29:43 | 00:48:23 | ||
83 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 8277 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:40:11 | 00:31:55 | 00:48:24 | |
84 | KLIMEK Marek | 8139 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:51:21 | 00:31:23 | 00:48:48 | ||
85 | TYSZER Łukasz | 8202 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:30:51 | 00:31:26 | 00:48:48 | ||
86 | BARTKOWIAK Hubert | 8101 | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:49:34 | 00:31:23 | 00:48:51 | |
87 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 8352 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | GOŚCINO | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:05:40 | 00:32:01 | 00:48:54 | |
88 | FRYBES Agnieszka | 8379 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:37:12 | 00:31:47 | 00:48:56 | |
89 | GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir | 8320 | ICE4B.PL | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:20:50 | 00:32:31 | 00:48:57 | |
90 | WZOREK Ewa | 8410 | WILKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:42:31 | 00:32:07 | 00:49:12 | ||
91 | ALTEWĘGIER Jarosław | 8278 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:20:30 | 00:30:30 | 00:49:12 | ||
92 | KUBAŚ Dawid | 8204 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:13:41 | 00:32:31 | 00:49:20 | |
93 | WUJDA Mirosław | 8062 | ERNI RULEZ | DĘBNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:45:51 | 00:30:24 | 00:49:40 | |
94 | BOSEK Leszek | 8067 | BIAŁA NYSKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:04:48 | 00:32:25 | 00:49:47 | ||
95 | WÓJCIK Kamila | 8364 | NIEDŹWIEDZIE POLARNE | STRONIE SL | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:07:21 | 00:32:09 | 00:49:47 | |
96 | HACZYK Natalia | 8378 | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:58:19 | 00:32:10 | 00:50:04 | |
97 | DUDEK Mariusz | 8332 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:19:21 | 00:31:04 | 00:50:04 | ||
98 | LECZKOWSKA Mirella | 8065 | ELBLĄG | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:10:21 | 00:32:28 | 00:50:19 | ||
99 | PILARSKI Ryszard | 8312 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:56:49 | 00:32:53 | 00:50:29 | |
100 | TUST Kamil | 8299 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:45:41 | 00:32:53 | 00:50:36 | ||
101 | GRZYBOWSKA Aneta | 8357 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:59:00 | 00:32:05 | 00:50:36 | |
102 | WALA Patryk | 8417 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA/ BIEG OPOLSKI | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:06:38 | 00:31:55 | 00:50:43 | |
103 | ZATKE Dorota | 8226 | AKADEMIA BIEGACZA SALOS WODNAP | ŁÓDŻ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:35:48 | 00:30:42 | 00:50:50 | |
104 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 8335 | SRC TEAM, KOTWICA BRZEG | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:54:40 | 00:32:41 | 00:50:52 | |
105 | KAWALEC Krystian | 8148 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:56:09 | 00:32:43 | 00:50:59 | ||
106 | SEMENIUK Marzena | 8336 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARLOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:54:30 | 00:32:52 | 00:51:01 | |
107 | BESZTOCHA Jadwiga | 8056 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:37:40 | 00:32:17 | 00:51:05 | |
108 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Wojciech | 8298 | RUN FOREST | STRACHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:16:40 | 00:33:25 | 00:51:05 | |
109 | AMANOWICZ Lukasz | 8395 | LADEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:01:41 | 00:34:02 | 00:51:13 | ||
110 | KURENDA Radek | 8304 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTVEUROAGD,KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:37:20 | 00:31:53 | 00:51:13 | |
111 | TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | 8420 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:27:18 | 00:34:00 | 00:51:14 | |
112 | JAMROSZCZYK Przemysław | 8172 | TEAM PLESZEW | SOŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:18:40 | 00:31:41 | 00:51:18 | |
113 | PŁOTKA Mateusz | 8194 | LASOWICE WIELKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:44:51 | 00:33:02 | 00:51:25 | ||
114 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 8331 | CHOJNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:45:12 | 00:32:06 | 00:51:25 | ||
115 | PLINIEWICZ Krzysztof | 8143 | STROŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:10:12 | 00:33:25 | 00:51:25 | |
116 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 8173 | PLESZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:18:31 | 00:31:51 | 00:51:27 | ||
117 | MRÓZ Urszula | 8151 | NIEDZWIEDZIE POLARNE | STRONIE ŚL | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:06:19 | 00:33:52 | 00:51:29 | |
118 | MRÓZ Marta | 8174 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:06:27 | 00:33:01 | 00:51:55 | ||
119 | PAŁAC Piotr | 8068 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:03:10 | 00:32:53 | 00:51:57 | |
120 | MAZIAREK Michał | 8057 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:04:11 | 00:32:56 | 00:52:01 | ||
121 | GARNIEWICZ Weronika | 8239 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:20:40 | 00:33:18 | 00:52:03 | ||
122 | RAJZER Piotr | 8156 | KIETRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:00:10 | 00:33:01 | 00:52:05 | ||
123 | BRUSIŁOWICZ Dagmara | 8069 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:03:01 | 00:33:04 | 00:52:06 | |
124 | MIKLER Marcin | 8127 | PRUDNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:44:00 | 00:32:39 | 00:52:07 | ||
125 | KOLBUS Tomek | 8235 | BIKE TEAM CENTROWENT | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:08:50 | 00:33:59 | 00:52:07 | |
126 | WACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 8091 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:12:19 | 00:34:28 | 00:52:13 | |
127 | BUDZIAK Michał | 8171 | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:00:00 | 00:33:18 | 00:52:14 | ||
128 | MICHALAK Adrian | 8094 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:51:03 | 00:34:27 | 00:52:25 | ||
129 | WENTYKIER Beata | 8024 | PIASECZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:47:11 | 00:33:00 | 00:52:41 | ||
130 | KLIN Robert | 8242 | WATAHA | BRZEG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:24:39 | 00:34:09 | 00:52:50 | |
131 | KUZIEL Marcin | 8085 | BLACK RUNNING STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:29:40 | 00:32:33 | 00:52:51 | |
132 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 8134 | BRUKSELA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:16:01 | 00:33:41 | 00:52:58 | ||
133 | MOKRZYŃSKI Marcin | 8255 | KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE. | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:47:29 | 00:38:56 | 00:53:01 | |
134 | DOLECKA Elżbieta | 8377 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:54:11 | 00:34:09 | 00:53:03 | |
135 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 8146 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:16:21 | 00:33:32 | 00:53:18 | ||
136 | PĘKAŁA Dawid | 8318 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:31:06 | 00:34:47 | 00:53:20 | |
137 | BAGIŃSKI Marek | 8347 | APTENEO RUNING TEAM | BORÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:02:30 | 00:34:21 | 00:53:25 | |
138 | DZIADOWICZ Anna | 8383 | ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP | RADWANICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:00:49 | 00:33:02 | 00:53:28 | |
139 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 8362 | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:50:10 | 00:34:27 | 00:53:48 | ||
140 | BACKER Marcin | 8027 | TOPOLICE TEAM | PASIKUROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:40:09 | 00:34:45 | 00:53:51 | |
141 | HAUSER-GIERS Monika | 8041 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | NOWY LUBOSZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:33:59 | 00:34:02 | 00:53:53 | |
142 | CIEŚLAK Magdalena | 8302 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | RZEPIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:35:31 | 00:34:03 | 00:53:56 | |
143 | JARUS Andrzej | 8411 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:04:59 | 00:34:42 | 00:54:04 | |
144 | SKAWINA Krystyna | 8026 | TOPOLICE TEAM | TOPOLICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:56 | 00:35:18 | 00:54:07 | |
145 | MAZIAREK Adela | 8009 | NIEMODLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:04:30 | 00:35:11 | 00:54:08 | ||
146 | MODZELEWSKA Anna | 8181 | BRANICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:59:53 | 00:34:57 | 00:54:12 | ||
147 | GREDA Mariusz | 8099 | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:38:53 | 00:36:08 | 00:54:15 | ||
148 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 8044 | TRENING STUDIO 17 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:13:56 | 00:34:02 | 00:54:16 | |
149 | SKAWINA POŁEĆ Anna | 8286 | SZCZYTNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:41 | 00:35:15 | 00:54:19 | ||
150 | WESOŁY Maciej | 8196 | KOLO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:46:31 | 00:33:49 | 00:54:23 | |
151 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | 8096 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:13:27 | 00:35:16 | 00:54:29 | ||
152 | MAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 8159 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:09:13 | 00:34:36 | 00:54:56 | ||
153 | GACH Marcin | 8315 | TEAM TI-RIN-TIN | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:42:01 | 00:35:18 | 00:54:58 | |
154 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 8363 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:09:01 | 00:36:15 | 00:55:02 | |
155 | GŁÓWKA Barbara | 8284 | KARWIANY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:14:18 | 00:35:04 | 00:55:03 | ||
156 | PALKA Natalia | 8385 | ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE | ZABRZE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:11:01 | 00:33:47 | 00:55:05 | |
157 | GŁUCHOWSKA Ewelina | 8293 | ŚLĘZA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:14:12 | 00:35:03 | 00:55:09 | ||
158 | GRĘDA Elżbieta | 8100 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:39:01 | 00:34:19 | 00:55:17 | |
159 | MAJ Marek | 8153 | ŚLĘZAK TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:34:31 | 00:36:26 | 00:55:26 | |
160 | UPTAS Tomasz | 8258 | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:05:10 | 00:34:32 | 00:55:34 | ||
161 | OCHEJ Joanna | 8376 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:02:05 | 00:35:03 | 00:55:36 | |
162 | TEKIELI Ewelina | 8018 | TEKIELI FAMILY | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:13:05 | 00:35:00 | 00:55:40 | |
163 | KUBÓW Jarek | 8301 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:37:30 | 00:34:00 | 00:55:44 | ||
164 | ROGOWSKI Robert | 8419 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:27:10 | 00:35:15 | 00:56:00 | ||
165 | KONCA Aleksander | 8081 | 603779236 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:50:41 | 00:37:30 | 00:56:19 | |
166 | JASKÓŁKA Rafał | 8029 | DOBRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:26:27 | 00:35:09 | 00:56:19 | ||
167 | LEWANDOWSKI Tadeusz | 8213 | 1949 WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Weteran III M - 70 | 2020-07-19 09:06:10 | 00:36:06 | 00:56:25 | |
168 | BURY Roman | 8152 | KARSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:46:52 | 00:35:58 | 00:56:26 | ||
169 | MARTYNIAK Rafał | 8232 | KĘTY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:23:11 | 00:35:33 | 00:56:30 | ||
170 | JASKÓŁKA Hubert | 8078 | AMATOR | ŁOWKOWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:26:11 | 00:35:25 | 00:56:35 | |
171 | STASIAK Łukasz | 8221 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:23:00 | 00:36:45 | 00:56:44 | |
172 | ADAMSKA Sylwia | 8275 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:41:41 | 00:36:29 | 00:56:48 | ||
173 | BIŃCZARSKA Monika | 8015 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:47:21 | 00:33:59 | 00:56:48 | ||
174 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 8033 | BUKOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:36:10 | 00:36:09 | 00:56:51 | ||
175 | GRĄDZKA Marianna | 8290 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:40:51 | 00:37:28 | 00:57:00 | ||
176 | PUCHALSKA Magdalena | 8089 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:01:00 | 00:37:23 | 00:57:03 | ||
177 | TEKIELA Łukasz | 8046 | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:34:51 | 00:36:33 | 00:57:12 | ||
178 | PIGUŁA Agnieszka | 8356 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:59:11 | 00:36:17 | 00:57:14 | ||
179 | PODJUK Patryk | 8191 | FRIENDS GOSTYŃ | BRZEZIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:35:10 | 00:35:49 | 00:57:14 | |
180 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | 8400 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:15:23 | 00:36:08 | 00:57:19 | ||
181 | RAPACZ-TOPIŁKO Anna | 8360 | ŁODYGOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:09:41 | 00:36:41 | 00:57:33 | ||
182 | HUTNIK Wojciech | 8375 | APTENEO RUNNING TEAM | BORÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:02:41 | 00:37:39 | 00:57:37 | |
183 | CHYLIŃSKI Bartosz | 8227 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:36:00 | 00:35:59 | 00:57:40 | ||
184 | JOŃCZYK Paula | 8106 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:11:41 | 00:37:17 | 00:57:42 | ||
185 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 8280 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:36:29 | 00:35:22 | 00:57:47 | |
186 | TURAJ-KACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 8113 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:24:30 | 00:35:16 | 00:57:54 | |
187 | DERBICH Mariusz | 8391 | KOWALEW | KOWALEW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:53:01 | 00:36:42 | 00:57:57 | |
188 | KORYTNY Tomasz | 8355 | FRIENDS GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:35:19 | 00:34:42 | 00:57:57 | |
189 | KAWCZYŃSKA Monika | 8279 | GUSTAW TEŻ BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:24:23 | 00:35:20 | 00:58:01 | |
190 | BŁAŻKÒW Gosia | 8388 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:57:00 | 00:34:11 | 00:58:03 | ||
191 | RĄCZKOWIAK Mateusz | 8216 | MATNERRUNNINGTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:11:31 | 00:36:04 | 00:58:04 | |
192 | MERAK Krzysztof | 8240 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:34:50 | 00:37:10 | 00:58:06 | |
193 | HOTAŁA Marta | 8238 | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:02:22 | 00:35:47 | 00:58:11 | ||
194 | SZALA Janusz | 8211 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:53:31 | 00:36:35 | 00:58:12 | ||
195 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 8013 | OLKUSZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:38:21 | 00:37:44 | 00:58:19 | ||
196 | GUTOWSKI Piotr | 8294 | KAMIENIEC ZABKOWICKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:08:20 | 00:35:49 | 00:58:24 | ||
197 | PFAJFER Marek | 8125 | MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:18:10 | 00:38:08 | 00:58:35 | |
198 | STAŃCZAK Paweł | 8269 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:04:01 | 00:38:05 | 00:58:36 | ||
199 | PIATEK Magdalena | 8237 | PROGRES | WROCLAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:21:09 | 00:34:11 | 00:58:37 | |
200 | PLOK Krzysztof | 8257 | TEAMPLOK | POLKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:29:10 | 00:36:53 | 00:58:44 | |
201 | SŁODKIEWICZ Dagmara | 8223 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:41:02 | 00:37:21 | 00:58:57 | ||
202 | GALEWSKI Mariusz | 8040 | KOTLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:53:11 | 00:38:10 | 00:59:00 | ||
203 | WENTYKIER Piotr | 8017 | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:47:00 | 00:37:45 | 00:59:07 | ||
204 | HORODYNSKA Miroslawa | 8339 | KOTWICA BRZEG | KARŁOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:54:20 | 00:36:38 | 00:59:14 | |
205 | CIESIELCZYK Marek | 8070 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:34:01 | 00:36:40 | 00:59:15 | |
206 | BISKUPSKI Jakub | 8373 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:46:24 | 00:37:04 | 00:59:25 | ||
207 | KUCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 8199 | INSULA ZAWONIA TEAM | ZAWONIA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:38:31 | 00:37:50 | 00:59:30 | |
208 | ŁOBASIUK Iwona | 8382 | FUNDACJA KIERUNEK ULTRA | SUWAŁKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:37:01 | 00:37:58 | 00:59:31 | |
209 | PAINTA Ewa | 8402 | KAMIENIEC WROCLAWSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:21:01 | 00:36:39 | 00:59:32 | ||
210 | CELICHOWSKI Stanisław | 8206 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:07:11 | 00:39:41 | 00:59:37 | ||
211 | BUTRYM Iga | 8409 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:46:11 | 00:37:21 | 00:59:39 | ||
212 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Rafał | 8343 | FRIENDS GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:35:39 | 00:35:46 | 00:59:40 | |
213 | MARON Agnieszka | 8321 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:47:40 | 00:37:21 | 00:59:48 | |
214 | MAŁECKI Kamil | 8274 | SIEDLCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:20:18 | 00:34:46 | 00:59:48 | ||
215 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Agnieszka | 8344 | FRIENDS GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:35:30 | 00:35:54 | 00:59:50 | |
216 | MATUKIN-SZUMLIŃSKA Aleksandra | 8334 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:00:39 | 00:38:22 | 01:00:01 | ||
217 | BĄCZKOWSKA Grażyna | 8297 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | ZEVENBERGEN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:37:31 | 00:37:41 | 01:00:04 | |
218 | ROGÓŻ Jan | 8122 | KIELCE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:41:00 | 00:41:01 | 01:00:10 | ||
219 | TUREK Paulina | 8128 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:42:41 | 00:37:46 | 01:00:13 | |
220 | KUSTRA Klaudia | 8207 | NYSA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:25:19 | 00:37:24 | 01:00:15 | ||
221 | SZYMAŁA Karolina | 8351 | KLUCZBORK | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:37:51 | 00:38:20 | 01:00:30 | ||
222 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 8264 | ZAWIERCIE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:35:41 | 00:39:02 | 01:00:34 | ||
223 | KRÓL Mieczysław | 8422 | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:37:09 | 00:40:17 | 01:00:37 | |||
224 | KORF Tomasz | 8059 | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:05:58 | 00:39:44 | 01:00:38 | ||
225 | KORF Weronika | 8058 | BRZEG | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:05:51 | 00:39:44 | 01:00:55 | ||
226 | GAJDA Mateusz | 8039 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | BŁAŻKOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:34:41 | 00:39:39 | 01:00:58 | |
227 | DOMOSŁAWSKI Paweł | 8218 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:44:11 | 00:38:28 | 01:01:14 | ||
228 | ŁYGASŁO Paulina | 8421 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:05:30 | 00:37:59 | 01:01:15 | ||
229 | KAŁKA Marcin | 8394 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:24:49 | 00:38:28 | 01:01:32 | ||
230 | KWIECIEŃ Dorota | 8115 | KIELCE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:47:50 | 00:39:53 | 01:01:35 | ||
231 | SŁOMKA Mariusz | 8303 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:37:39 | 00:35:28 | 01:01:38 | ||
232 | UCHEREK Kinga | 8031 | ZORY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:03:29 | 00:39:21 | 01:01:45 | ||
233 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 8002 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:57:31 | 00:40:12 | 01:01:49 | ||
234 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | 8179 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:10:50 | 00:38:00 | 01:01:50 | ||
235 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 8007 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:12:57 | 00:40:19 | 01:01:54 | |
236 | KRYCH Joanna | 8215 | CZMOŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:43:31 | 00:39:02 | 01:01:56 | ||
237 | TABACZYŃSKA Monika | 8288 | SICIENKO | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:19:59 | 00:38:55 | 01:01:57 | ||
238 | STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata | 8246 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:59:21 | 00:38:33 | 01:01:59 | ||
239 | FILAWSKA Agata | 8050 | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:10:39 | 00:38:09 | 01:02:01 | ||
240 | DZIEKOŃSKA Magdalena | 8049 | KU PRZYGODZIE | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:10:30 | 00:38:19 | 01:02:09 | |
241 | MARCINIAK Paulina | 8209 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:51:30 | 00:38:40 | 01:02:28 | ||
242 | SZKUDLAREK Arkadiusz | 8289 | KOŁO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:20:10 | 00:39:36 | 01:02:50 | ||
243 | HELMAN Filip | 8169 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:45:07 | 00:39:34 | 01:02:50 | ||
244 | KIELASZEWSKI Mirosław | 8188 | LESZNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:30:01 | 00:41:32 | 01:02:54 | ||
245 | KAJDANIAK Paulina | 8192 | GNIEZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:30:20 | 00:39:45 | 01:02:55 | ||
246 | WILK Tomasz | 8060 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:03:19 | 00:38:35 | 01:02:59 | ||
247 | SZUBA Dagmara | 8380 | BARSAC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:33:21 | 00:40:53 | 01:03:11 | ||
248 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 8272 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:29:31 | 00:42:33 | 01:03:24 | |
249 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | 8267 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:03:40 | 00:39:54 | 01:03:25 | |
250 | CYRWUS Jakub | 8326 | RÓŻOWE LANDRYNY | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:27:58 | 00:38:40 | 01:03:29 | |
251 | RATAJSKA Monika | 8296 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:16:50 | 00:38:42 | 01:03:32 | ||
252 | PACIOREK Paweł | 8131 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | MARKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:44:41 | 00:39:13 | 01:03:36 | |
253 | PĘCZKOWSKA Magdalena | 8051 | TRZEBNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:22:41 | 00:40:04 | 01:03:37 | ||
254 | SOBCZAK Aleksander | 8154 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | DZIERZONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:49:11 | 00:39:41 | 01:03:48 | |
255 | PELCZER Agnieszka | 8035 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:52:51 | 00:39:47 | 01:03:55 | |
256 | PIOTROWSKA ANCEW Joanna | 8075 | NOWY TARG | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:00:18 | 00:41:08 | 01:04:00 | ||
257 | ŁUSIAK Ewa | 8187 | KNEIPPTEAM | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:40:41 | 00:42:24 | 01:04:07 | |
258 | PIASECKA Agata | 8415 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:01:30 | 00:40:42 | 01:04:53 | |
259 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | 8124 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:27:39 | 00:39:32 | 01:05:02 | ||
260 | ZIELIŃSKA - KASZAM Magdalena | 8408 | JAWORZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:40:31 | 00:42:40 | 01:05:08 | ||
261 | BALICKI Jacek | 8276 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:30:22 | 00:42:52 | 01:05:16 | |
262 | JERMAK Anna | 8097 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:40:00 | 00:41:02 | 01:05:16 | |
263 | SAMULSKA Agata | 8324 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:39:30 | 00:39:41 | 01:05:17 | ||
264 | BREARD Emilie | 8208 | TOUT CHAILLES COURT | BLOIS | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:43:21 | 00:39:15 | 01:05:20 | |
265 | BAJSAROWICZ Zuzanna | 8201 | GLIWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:51:40 | 00:42:12 | 01:05:22 | ||
266 | KONIECZNA Natalia | 8149 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA DZIESIĄTKA | CHOSZCZNO | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:45:01 | 00:42:43 | 01:05:29 | |
267 | ŻUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 8163 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:34:13 | 00:41:19 | 01:05:31 | |
268 | KIERAT Dominika | 8306 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:42:43 | 00:41:24 | 01:05:35 | ||
269 | CHOJECKA Magdalena | 8193 | ZBUCKI RUCH | ZBUCZYN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:50:01 | 00:42:15 | 01:05:38 | |
270 | GAJEWSKA-POLAK Iwona | 8323 | PIASECZNO | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:42:50 | 00:42:34 | 01:05:43 | ||
271 | ROGOWSKA Izabela | 8418 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:26:59 | 00:41:06 | 01:05:50 | |
272 | IMIŃSKI Cezary | 8077 | ZGIERZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:39:21 | 00:41:27 | 01:06:01 | ||
273 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomek | 8268 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:04:39 | 00:42:57 | 01:06:03 | |
274 | SOWIŃSKA Magdalena | 8413 | BOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | BRWINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:18:20 | 00:40:52 | 01:06:05 | |
275 | KOŁACZ Mariusz | 8266 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:04:20 | 00:41:58 | 01:06:39 | |
276 | FOLARON Julia | 8300 | BLACHOWNIA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:17:10 | 00:39:24 | 01:06:51 | ||
277 | MALISZ Agnieszka | 8322 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:48 | 00:44:00 | 01:07:11 | ||
278 | JEDYNAK Monika | 8252 | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:35:51 | 00:40:47 | 01:07:14 | ||
279 | SZYMAŁA Jan | 8043 | NIEZRZESZONY KO | KLUCZBORK | Weteran III M - 70 | 2020-07-19 08:54:51 | 00:42:55 | 01:07:14 | |
280 | CYBULA Ewa | 8138 | X-TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:36:20 | 00:41:47 | 01:07:36 | |
281 | BUGAJSKA-JUCHA Renata | 8200 | CARBO ASECURA/CA AKTYWNI | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:58:39 | 00:43:22 | 01:07:42 | |
282 | NIECHAJ Anna | 8036 | POMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWA | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:24:11 | 00:41:58 | 01:07:42 | |
283 | RASZCZUK Martyna | 8014 | POMIDOROWA ALTERNATYWA | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:24:08 | 00:42:01 | 01:07:44 | |
284 | WILGUS-KUBICA Katarzyna | 8210 | WISŁA WIELKA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:58:31 | 00:43:35 | 01:07:50 | ||
285 | LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja | 8248 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:28:20 | 00:43:01 | 01:08:03 | |
286 | NIESTERUK Paulina | 8249 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:17:01 | 00:41:00 | 01:08:08 | ||
287 | TOMERA Dorota | 8253 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | STARA BYSTRZYCA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:28:09 | 00:43:11 | 01:08:12 | |
288 | CHADZULIS Kostas | 8195 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:00:28 | 00:43:40 | 01:08:15 | ||
289 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 8108 | PODGORZYN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:07:51 | 00:44:26 | 01:08:26 | ||
290 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 8019 | KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA | KATOWICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:57:59 | 00:44:25 | 01:08:33 | |
291 | JAGUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 8109 | KARPACZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:07:31 | 00:44:46 | 01:08:46 | ||
292 | STRZELCZYK Ilona | 8047 | KĘSY TEAM | OBORNIKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:53:51 | 00:41:44 | 01:08:47 | |
293 | KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 8220 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:52:01 | 00:40:00 | 01:08:53 | |
294 | JANUR Joanna | 8325 | RÓŻOWE LANDRYNY | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:27:49 | 00:43:34 | 01:09:01 | |
295 | RAJCZAK Monika | 8166 | MODŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:17:39 | 00:43:04 | 01:09:22 | ||
296 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 8337 | ELBLĄG | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:16:10 | 00:44:12 | 01:09:35 | ||
297 | MARIN IRIGARAY Alberto | 8158 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:46:23 | 00:43:36 | 01:09:45 | ||
298 | FIKSA Piotr | 8185 | WOJART TEAM | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:53:41 | 00:43:28 | 01:09:56 | |
299 | GÓRNA Małgorzata | 8103 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:46:15 | 00:43:42 | 01:10:01 | ||
300 | NOWAK Teresa | 8386 | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:45:21 | 00:42:33 | 01:10:02 | ||
301 | MADAJ-LEJA Jagoda | 8087 | LEJOWIE | ŚLĘZA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:40:38 | 00:44:45 | 01:10:19 | |
302 | KOŁACZ Wiola | 8265 | LAFIRYNDY I GAMONIE | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:03:51 | 00:45:00 | 01:10:23 | |
303 | SZPUREK Anna | 8365 | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | BUK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:08:11 | 00:44:35 | 01:10:24 | |
304 | PLUTA Michalina | 8189 | LESZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:29:50 | 00:41:57 | 01:10:35 | ||
305 | JAKUBOWSKA Judyta | 8038 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:36:35 | 00:43:42 | 01:10:36 | ||
306 | ŻOŁYNIAK Szymon | 8330 | SIERADZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:31:01 | 00:49:18 | 01:11:08 | ||
307 | KMONK Magdalena | 8052 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:22:50 | 00:42:47 | 01:11:20 | ||
308 | MATEJCZUK Julia | 8401 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:52:11 | 00:44:30 | 01:11:32 | |
309 | GAJDZIŃSKA Magdalena | 8230 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | CZARNA WIEŚ KOŚCIELNA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:51:50 | 00:44:51 | 01:11:52 | |
310 | MAJ Magdalena | 8004 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | ROKIETNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:07:00 | 00:44:03 | 01:11:57 | |
311 | DANYLOVA Alina | 8271 | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:17:51 | 00:46:10 | 01:12:01 | ||
312 | KUŹNIAK Justyna | 8142 | KB SZAMOTUŁY | SZAMOTUŁY | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:06:50 | 00:43:38 | 01:12:07 | |
313 | ENGEL-ABULEWICZ Elżbieta | 8261 | TRENING STUDIO 17 | WROCŁAW | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:13:54 | 00:44:38 | 01:12:22 | |
314 | PRASAL Konrad | 8405 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:56:39 | 00:49:28 | 01:12:27 | ||
315 | KOLBUS Julita | 8236 | SIECHNICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:08:32 | 00:44:46 | 01:12:35 | ||
316 | OGRODNIK Anna | 8102 | ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:54:01 | 00:46:21 | 01:12:41 | |
317 | WINIARSKA Monika | 8042 | DXTREEM RUNNING | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:33:41 | 00:44:20 | 01:13:05 | |
318 | KIEPURA Olga | 8328 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:55:20 | 00:42:35 | 01:13:12 | ||
319 | SZWARGOT Marta | 8119 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:35:11 | 00:46:14 | 01:13:15 | |
320 | TALAREK Robert | 8233 | TELERANEK | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:41:20 | 00:45:41 | 01:13:21 | |
321 | BUCHALIK Patrycja | 8366 | KATOWICE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:55:10 | 00:42:43 | 01:13:22 | ||
322 | NADOBNIK Bartek | 8120 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA / SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:35:00 | 00:46:25 | 01:13:25 | |
323 | WYSMOLINSKA Karolina | 8319 | BIERNATLI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:41:12 | 00:45:48 | 01:13:29 | ||
324 | GAGAS Aleksandra | 8372 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:43:50 | 00:44:10 | 01:13:45 | ||
325 | LASEK Karina | 8184 | CZMOŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:43:41 | 00:44:34 | 01:13:55 | ||
326 | RYDZYŃSKI Jacek | 8310 | KNEIPPTEAM | GŁÓWNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:40:21 | 00:47:13 | 01:14:01 | |
327 | BŁĄDEK-GRZELCZAK Katarzyna | 8198 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:38:41 | 00:46:46 | 01:14:05 | ||
328 | PIECHOWIAK Oliwia | 8414 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | SZUBIN | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:48:13 | 00:48:57 | 01:14:26 | |
329 | KISIAŁA Filip | 8079 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:09:51 | 00:46:16 | 01:14:27 | |
330 | STAWSKA-KISIAŁA Natalia | 8083 | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:10:00 | 00:46:06 | 01:14:37 | ||
331 | MRÓZ Radosław | 8342 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:30 | 00:44:25 | 01:14:38 | ||
332 | ŁUKASIK Natalia | 8309 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:10 | 00:39:18 | 01:15:01 | ||
333 | SŁONINA-TAMUL Olga | 8295 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:48:41 | 00:49:15 | 01:15:59 | |
334 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 8371 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:48:31 | 00:49:58 | 01:16:10 | |
335 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 8345 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:55:30 | 00:49:45 | 01:16:26 | |
336 | LOJOWSKI Bartosz | 8082 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:08:01 | 00:47:00 | 01:16:31 | ||
337 | WIELADEK Lukasz | 8132 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:44:31 | 00:46:35 | 01:16:33 | ||
338 | ADACH Magdalena | 8116 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 09:18:01 | 00:45:34 | 01:16:39 | |
339 | MACUR Agnieszka | 8088 | PŁOSZCZYNA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:07:43 | 00:47:19 | 01:16:48 | ||
340 | ROŻKO Ela | 8203 | 4ROŻKI | BRWINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:30:00 | 00:47:17 | 01:17:02 | |
341 | KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna | 8023 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:49:51 | 00:47:21 | 01:17:03 | ||
342 | MRÓZ Anna | 8341 | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:39:20 | 00:54:48 | 01:17:27 | ||
343 | KRUPIŃSKA Wiola | 8197 | TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:45:30 | 00:52:54 | 01:17:32 | |
344 | WIELĄDEK Piotr | 8130 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:44:21 | 00:48:54 | 01:17:53 | ||
345 | RAKUS Justyna | 8006 | CZESTOCHOWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:39:51 | 00:48:54 | 01:18:20 | ||
346 | JACHIM-SZUBA Magdalena | 8390 | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:33:32 | 00:47:38 | 01:18:37 | ||
347 | PAWŁOWICZ Julia | 8406 | BARTOSZYCE | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:56:29 | 00:49:37 | 01:18:42 | ||
348 | BOBIN Anna | 8055 | ZOCHU TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:49:01 | 00:47:23 | 01:19:08 | |
349 | FRĄCKOWIAK Anna | 8034 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | GRĘDZINA | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:52:41 | 00:50:06 | 01:19:24 | |
350 | GONERA Janina | 8010 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-19 08:52:31 | 00:50:20 | 01:19:33 | |
351 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | 8129 | DXTREEM RUNNING | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:33:51 | 00:49:10 | 01:19:38 | |
352 | PSZCZOLIŃSKA Alicja | 8086 | GDAŃSK | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:30:11 | 00:47:59 | 01:19:47 | ||
353 | MRÓZ Izabela | 8338 | WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:11:51 | 00:50:16 | 01:20:31 | |
354 | KASPRZAK Tomasz | 8273 | RUSZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:22:30 | 00:50:55 | 01:21:32 | ||
355 | FRĄTCZAK Ireneusz | 8259 | GMINA GRĘBOCICE | GRĘBOCICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:22:21 | 00:51:03 | 01:21:40 | |
356 | WOLEK Dagmara | 8229 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:42:33 | 00:49:53 | 01:21:56 | ||
357 | LASEK Jakub | 8141 | KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:30:40 | 00:51:46 | 01:22:17 | |
358 | POSPIESZNA Anna | 8224 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 09:30:31 | 00:51:18 | 01:22:25 | ||
359 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 8387 | BIEGAM BEZ SPINY | ŚCINAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:09:31 | 00:51:54 | 01:23:40 | |
360 | OLMA Katarzyna | 8228 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:09:21 | 00:55:56 | 01:24:17 | ||
361 | MIELCZAREK Grzegorz | 8305 | OPOLE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:01:20 | 00:50:26 | 01:25:00 | ||
362 | MIELCZAREK Halina | 8020 | OPOLE | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-19 09:01:10 | 00:50:34 | 01:25:10 | ||
363 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 8314 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:38:11 | 00:54:40 | 01:29:23 | ||
364 | TUREK Monika | 8381 | LIGOTA GÓRNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:38:00 | 00:54:50 | 01:29:35 | ||
365 | HACZYK Gabriela | 8407 | OPOLE | Weteran III K - 70 | 2020-07-19 08:37:21 | 00:51:46 | 01:29:42 | ||
366 | PODJUK Kinga | 8190 | FRIENDS GOSTYŃ | BRZEZIE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 09:35:00 | 00:54:06 | 01:30:32 | |
367 | WINIARSKI Robert | 8048 | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:36:50 | 00:58:46 | 01:48:44 | ||
368 | MICHALSKI Dariusz | 8114 | ALFA TEAM GOSTYŃ | PIASKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-19 08:49:41 | 01:10:45 | 01:52:51 | |
369 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 8137 | MUAY RUNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:42:22 | 01:19:13 | 02:01:15 | |
370 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 8074 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:42:12 | 01:19:22 | 02:01:24 | |
371 | GADZINOWSKI Ignacy | 8028 | RADOM | Weteran III M - 70 | 2020-07-19 09:12:45 | 01:13:56 | 02:01:32 | ||
372 | GADZINOWSKA Małgorzata | 8053 | RADOM | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-19 09:12:35 | 01:14:02 | 02:01:41 | ||
373 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | 8037 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-19 08:43:11 | 01:18:18 | 02:03:08 | ||
374 | JAWORSKA-NIZIOŁ Magdalena | 8093 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:43:00 | 01:18:33 | 02:03:18 | ||
375 | TALAREK JĘDRULAK Katarzyna | 8234 | TELERANEK | SZCZECIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-19 08:41:31 | 01:14:06 | 02:04:06 | |
376 | BAHRANOWSKA-KILIAN Maria | 8110 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-19 08:33:11 |
Znaleziono 376 wynik(ów)