Organizator : | Fundacja Wolność i Demokracja |
Data : | 2018-03-04 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 78 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 74 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERCIŃSKI Piotr | 428 | SOPOT | M2 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JAHNZ Patryk | 79 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | 307 | AZG UG | SOPOT | M1 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | 253 | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | BIAŁY BÓR | K1 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI Patryk | 234 | Babillonia Babieniec | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | SKIBICKI Jarosław | 334 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | ROCH Kamil | 84 | No Excuses | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | 259 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | CUPISZ Łukasz | 236 | GDYNIA | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
10 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 416 | CrossFit Stocznia | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | LEWICKI Łukasz | 444 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
12 | STANISZEWSKI Jerzy | 80 | GDANSK | M3 | 00:00:04 | ||
13 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 129 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:04 | ||
14 | SKUPIN Artur | 422 | ŻUKOWO | M1 | 00:00:04 | ||
15 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 94 | --- | SZTUM | K1 | 00:00:05 | |
16 | SZMYTKA Celina | 219 | JUSZKOWO | K1 | 00:00:05 | ||
17 | WYSOCKI Kamil | 41 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:05 | ||
18 | GRONOWSKA Sylwia | 99 | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | GDYNIA | K2 | 00:00:05 | |
19 | BRZOSTEK Paweł | 435 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:05 | ||
20 | MIREK Emilia | 415 | DCTdrużyna biegowa | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:06 | |
21 | KOMIN Ewa | 385 | Lechia Gdańsk | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K1 | 00:00:06 | |
22 | TAUROGIŃSKI Krzysztof | 153 | Daleko jeszcze?! | PASŁĘK | M1 | 00:00:06 | |
23 | GRZESIUK Martyna | 154 | Daleko jeszcze?! | EŁK | K1 | 00:00:06 | |
24 | NIEWIŃSKA Beata | 45 | GDAŃSK | K3 | 00:00:06 | ||
25 | PUCHOWSKA Ewelina | 364 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:07 | ||
26 | GOŁASZEWSKI Marek | 384 | Lechia Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:07 | |
27 | ZMUDCZYŃSKI Patrick | 434 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
28 | DĄBKOWSKA Anna | 92 | SOPOT | K1 | 00:00:08 | ||
29 | OSTROWSKI Oskar | 264 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
30 | FRYGA Patryk | 409 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
31 | TRZASKALSKI Kamil | 195 | LPP TEAM | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:10 | |
32 | BORAWSKA Olga | 203 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:10 | ||
33 | WOJLANIS Alicja | 420 | LPP TEAM | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
34 | KAMIŃSKA Grażyna | 170 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:10 | ||
35 | MICHALKIEWICZ Joanna | 75 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:10 | ||
36 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Sylwia | 243 | Osowa-Biega | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:11 | |
37 | KOTRYCH Jarosław | 136 | CIECHOCINEK | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
38 | KAŹMIERCZAK Emilia | 173 | ŻUKOWO | K2 | 00:00:11 | ||
39 | LISIECKI Rafał | 413 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:12 | ||
40 | MICHOWSKI Łukasz | 347 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
41 | KĄKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 300 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K2 | 00:00:12 | ||
42 | GŁUSZEK Krzysztof | 37 | Sportevo | GDANSK | M3 | 00:00:12 | |
43 | PLIETH Jerzy | 184 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:13 | ||
44 | WĘGLORZ Joanna | 24 | CIESZYN | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
45 | PAŁKA Anna | 171 | AnKaPa | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
46 | MURAWSKA Karolina | 386 | NOWE | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
47 | KAZIMIERSKI Paweł | 430 | GRZYBOWO | M1 | 00:00:14 | ||
48 | SŁUPSKI Jakub | 186 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:14 | ||
49 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | 192 | Komendziaki | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:14 | |
50 | POCHOPIEŃ Mira | 442 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:15 | ||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krystian | 446 | GDANSK | M1 | 00:00:15 | ||
52 | BŁADZIKOWSKI Piotr | 275 | WATAHA | REDA | M1 | 00:00:15 | |
53 | WELZ Dominika | 274 | Wataha / Morenka Team | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:15 | |
54 | OSTROWSKI Adam | 263 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:16 | ||
55 | SZYDLIK Adrian | 3 | OSTRÓDA | M1 | 00:00:16 | ||
56 | SPETH Łukasz | 93 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:16 | ||
57 | ZALEWSKI Michał | 106 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:17 | ||
58 | JANCZAK Agata | 23 | Padł na ryj team | CIEPLEWO | K1 | 00:00:18 | |
59 | SITARCZUK Mariusz | 30 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:18 | ||
60 | BADOWSKA Marta | 437 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:18 | ||
61 | LIS Tomasz | 33 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:19 | ||
62 | CZERWINSKI Wojciech | 288 | Polish Commando | GDANSK | M1 | 00:00:19 | |
63 | SITARCZUK Krzysztof | 50 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:19 | ||
64 | PAPPE Agnieszka | 284 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
65 | CZARNIECKI Dominik | 220 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:20 | ||
66 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 273 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:20 | |
67 | NIJAK Jolanta | 285 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
68 | OLEWCZYŃSKA Maria | 365 | Padł Na Ryj Team | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:21 | |
69 | KACZYŃSKI Piotr | 101 | KInO Neptun Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:21 | |
70 | BURTOWY Andrzej | 213 | BiegamBoLubię AWFiS Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:21 | |
71 | KOLAK Agata | 403 | KŁODAWA | K1 | 00:00:21 | ||
72 | BOGUCKI Jakub | 224 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
73 | OWSIANKO Marta | 412 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:22 | ||
74 | SMITH Dagmara | 269 | GDANSK | K3 | 00:00:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
LEBIEDZIŃSKI Jakub | 76 | GDAŃSK | M1 | DNF | |||
KĘSY Sajmon | 405 | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | M1 | DNF | |||
KONIARSKI Piotr | 438 | GDAŃSK | M1 | DNF | |||
SADŁOWSKA Monika | 441 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K2 | DNF |
Znaleziono 78 wynik(ów)