Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 486 |
Wystartowało : | 420 |
Nie ukończyło : | 38 |
Ukończyło : | 382 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Maciej | 4191 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:06 | 00:53:10 | |
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 4451 | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:54 | 00:55:03 | |
3 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 4479 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW/KUNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:54 | 00:55:05 | |
4 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 4198 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 00:55:14 | ||
5 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 4392 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:51:56 | 00:55:24 | |
6 | BIAŁOWĄS Tomasz | 4362 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 00:57:11 | |
7 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 4326 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 00:57:46 | |
8 | MÜLLER Christoph | 4306 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERS | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:00 | 00:57:57 | |
9 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 4057 | 140MINUT.PL | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 00:58:12 | |
10 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 4394 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:06 | 00:58:27 | ||
11 | HOTA Dalimil | 4384 | JAHŮDKY | TŘINEC | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 04:59:56 | 00:58:30 | |
12 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 4352 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:01 | 00:58:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOTARSKI Jarosław | 4199 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 04:59:58 | 00:59:05 DNF | |||
14 | WOLEK Szymon | 4389 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:47 | 00:59:42 | ||
15 | KITA Michał | 4391 | PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:01 | 01:00:05 | |
16 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 4032 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:00:04 | 01:00:10 | |
17 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | 4256 | SPORTOWA PERSPEKTYWA / 42K.COM.PL | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:01 | 01:00:27 | |
18 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 4426 | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:03 | 01:00:35 | ||
19 | DUDA Konrad | 4004 | MY ENDURANCE TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 01:00:40 | |
20 | CHRUMKO Adam | 4390 | TJ MAGLA | PRAHA - PETROVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:02 | 01:01:03 | |
FORTUNA Norbert | 4074 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM/ KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:07 | 01:01:26 DNF | ||
22 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4436 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 04:59:59 | 01:01:28 | |
23 | KLIMA Dariusz | 4327 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:53:06 | 01:02:43 | ||
24 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 4456 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 04:59:58 | 01:02:44 | ||
25 | MIODUCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4315 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:56 | 01:03:39 | ||
26 | FUKS Jarosław | 4083 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:20 | 01:03:40 | ||
BAKALARZ Emil | 4237 | ULTRA ALPACAS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 01:03:46 DNF | ||
28 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | 4344 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ROGOŹNO | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:39:22 | 01:03:50 | |
29 | SŁYSZ Szymon | 4350 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:26 | 01:03:55 | |
30 | DROZD Michał | 4274 | GRUSZKA Z JEDNYM SKRZYDŁEM | DĄBRÓWKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:02 | 01:04:07 | |
31 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 4347 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:08 | 01:04:11 | |
32 | PASTOROVA Petra | 4480 | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:03 | 01:04:14 | |||
33 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 4346 | SMOLEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:20 | 01:04:15 | ||
34 | DAMIAN Bieniek | 4367 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:04 | 01:04:17 | ||
35 | LIGIENZA Andrzej | 4246 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:27 | 01:04:18 | |
36 | DWORNIK Maciek | 4165 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:13 | 01:04:23 | |
37 | BASISTA Wojciech | 4215 | KLODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:43:22 | 01:04:33 | ||
38 | SYREK Rafał | 4295 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:28 | 01:04:50 | ||
39 | CZUWAJ Andrzej | 4301 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | GROJEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:55 | 01:04:53 | |
40 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 4247 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:02 | 01:05:08 | |
41 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 4442 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 01:05:29 | ||
42 | NIEDŹWIADEK Kamil | 4450 | NIEDŹWIADKI RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:58 | 01:06:02 | |
43 | LASOCKI Marcin | 4092 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:14 | 01:06:04 | |
44 | JERMAK Kamil | 4212 | BOHAR PALETY RUN &TRAVEL ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:03 | 01:06:15 | |
45 | WIECZOREK Marta | 4043 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:01:08 | 01:06:19 | |
46 | ANUSZ Adam | 4307 | BECOME ONE | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:52 | 01:06:28 | |
PIOTROWSKI Dominik | 4023 | CHLEB DOMINIKA | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:00 | 01:06:31 DNF | ||
48 | SKRZYPCZYK Paulina | 4363 | TEAM FRUN | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:01 | 01:06:59 | |
49 | RZADKOSZ Wojciech | 4439 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:10 | 01:07:10 | ||
SZULTK Magdalena | 4147 | GDYNIA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 01:07:14 DNF | |||
51 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 4374 | CZERWONAK | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 04:59:56 | 01:07:25 | ||
52 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 4088 | SALTY DOOG | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:25 | 01:07:34 | |
53 | ŚCISŁO Przemysław | 4261 | POLKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:26 | 01:07:37 | ||
54 | BRATEK Aga | 4441 | SMOLNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:42:49 | 01:08:13 | ||
55 | JASZKIEWICZ Adrian | 4065 | LESZNO NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WOJNOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:07:37 | 01:08:22 | |
56 | JAGNIĄTKOWSKI Jacek | 4359 | TEAM KURORT LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:38 | 01:08:34 | |
57 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 4478 | English Over Tea | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:21 | 01:09:27 | |
58 | PIETRZAK Jan | 4412 | WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:28 | 01:09:33 | |
59 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 4268 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:47 | 01:09:37 | |
60 | WANDEL Piotr | 4020 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WYSOKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:25 | 01:09:42 | |
61 | WILK Jacek | 4458 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 04:59:59 | 01:09:50 | ||
62 | PŁONKA Pawel | 4104 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:27 | 01:09:59 | ||
63 | WOJTKOWIAK Stefan | 4021 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:21 | 01:10:04 | |
64 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 4477 | Załoga Górska | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:36 | 01:10:04 | |
PIECUCH Marcin | 4229 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 01:10:23 DNF | |||
66 | CICHOWSKI Wojciech | 4207 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | PRZYGODZICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:17:39 | 01:10:31 | |
67 | RATYMIRSKI Wojtek | 4302 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:32 | 01:10:39 | |
68 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 4129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:19 | 01:10:44 | ||
69 | HOŁYST Marcin | 4134 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | MARCINOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:16 | 01:11:15 | |
70 | MRÓWKA Michał | 4259 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:08 | 01:11:25 | |
71 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 4400 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:46 | 01:11:39 | |
72 | KAWECKI Marek | 4299 | DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI | NIEWODNICA NARGILEWSKA KOLONIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:10:25 | 01:11:45 | |
73 | BASTRZYK Tomasz | 4190 | SKARŻYSKO KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:23 | 01:11:48 | ||
74 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian | 4449 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:29 | 01:12:05 | |
75 | PRUTA Rafal | 4184 | FATBOYS SPRINT | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:14:16 | 01:12:14 | |
76 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 4188 | LUBASZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:26 | 01:12:17 | ||
77 | GARUS Łukasz | 4311 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:00 | 01:12:24 | ||
78 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 4080 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:05:09 | 01:12:24 | |
79 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 4124 | SKRA PATEREK | PATEREK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:08 | 01:12:38 | |
80 | LUPA Marcin | 4305 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:22 | 01:12:50 | ||
81 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 4193 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:42 | 01:12:50 | |
82 | ABRAMOWICZ Agata | 4370 | KRZEPTÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:51:12 | 01:12:59 | ||
83 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 4338 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:49 | 01:13:10 | |
84 | STEFANOWICZ Adam | 4258 | WM TRISELF KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:50:42 | 01:13:13 | |
85 | WOJDA Bartosz | 4300 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:12 | 01:13:19 | ||
86 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 4162 | ULTRAS DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:42:46 | 01:13:27 | |
87 | SCHILLINGS Bart | 4228 | HEERLEN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:42 | 01:13:41 | ||
88 | ŚLIWKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 4283 | TWARDA PATOLOGIA | BRATOSZEWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:00:12 | 01:13:45 | |
89 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 4380 | MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | NOWA IWICZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:08:34 | 01:13:50 | |
90 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 4180 | WAWRZYNTEAM | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:14:35 | 01:13:58 | |
91 | ŻAKOWSKI Karol | 4292 | PORT RELAKS CREW | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:43 | 01:13:59 | |
92 | POROWSKI Piotr | 4417 | SAMSARA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:47 | 01:14:25 | |
93 | STRAUCHOLD Anna | 4042 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:25 | 01:14:37 | |
94 | PAWLAK Marcin | 4091 | 1ON1 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:07:22 | 01:14:39 | |
95 | MORAWSKI Filip | 4336 | KRAKOWIAKULTRATEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:27:36 | 01:14:41 | |
96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 4388 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / I-SPORT | KROSNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:27:35 | 01:14:46 | |
97 | PAŻUCHA Wojciech | 4013 | NAPĘDZANY PIEROGAMI | LUSÓWKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:27:33 | 01:14:48 | |
98 | WEINERT Artur | 4028 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:41 | 01:14:53 | |
99 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 4176 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:33 | 01:15:12 | |
100 | WOJTYCZKA Wojciech | 4437 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:14 | 01:15:18 | |
101 | TRYK Sebastian | 4280 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:01:15 | 01:15:20 | ||
102 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciek | 4137 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:10 | 01:15:26 | ||
103 | SAWICKI Leszek | 4473 | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:30:05 | 01:15:28 | ||
104 | PYSZYNSKI Mariusz | 4431 | TRI POWER | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:18 | 01:15:30 | |
105 | PURA Robert | 4453 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:59 | 01:15:39 | ||
106 | JAGUSTYN Maciej | 4148 | 13ŚBOT | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:06:05 | 01:15:59 | |
107 | WÓJCIK Michał | 4345 | GRUPA SUDECKA GOPR | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:40 | 01:16:05 | |
108 | KUK Urszula | 4402 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:57 | 01:16:07 | ||
109 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 4172 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:07:36 | 01:16:07 | |
110 | JANAS Wojciech | 4253 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:28 | 01:16:13 | |
BRONOWICKI Jarosław | 4424 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU ŻÓŁW I ZAJĄC | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:17 | 01:16:16 DNF | ||
112 | MIŚ Mateusz | 4052 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:41 | 01:16:17 | |
113 | PIĄTAS Paweł | 4011 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:26:43 | 01:16:17 | ||
114 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 4066 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:47 | 01:16:19 | |
115 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 4277 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:00:25 | 01:16:20 | ||
116 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 4286 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:34 | 01:16:20 | |
117 | RAK Wojciech | 4093 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:34:05 | 01:16:27 | |
118 | KOCIK Marcin | 4317 | FATBOYS SPRINT | WILKSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:14:00 | 01:16:34 | |
119 | STANISZ Marcin | 4006 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:33 | 01:16:40 | |
120 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 4267 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:46 | 01:16:44 | ||
121 | CICHOCKI Dawid | 4475 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:30 | 01:16:45 | |
122 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 4385 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:48 | 01:16:50 | ||
123 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 4038 | KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI | WARLUBIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:21:29 | 01:16:55 | |
124 | JADZIEWICZ Jakub | 4469 | PRORUNNING PROMOTIO | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:44:44 | 01:16:58 | |
125 | KOWALCZYK Adam | 4464 | STS BIEGATON | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:34:12 | 01:17:04 | |
126 | DYRAGA Marcin | 4364 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:43 | 01:17:14 | |
127 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 4205 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:07 | 01:17:23 | ||
128 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 4017 | AMATORSKIE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:38 | 01:17:26 | |
129 | BIELOV Yurly | 4483 | KATOWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:06:23 | 01:17:28 | ||
ADAMOCHA Mariusz | 4334 | DESZCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:05 | 01:17:30 DNF | |||
131 | BINIENDA Agnieszka | 4330 | KOBIETY WATAHY | ZABRZE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:01 | 01:17:32 | |
132 | MIERZWA Sławomir | 4284 | 140MINUT.PL | MIRKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:40 | 01:17:39 | |
133 | WYROŚLAK Józef | 4105 | JUICY RUNNER | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:27 | 01:17:46 | |
134 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 4323 | HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:07:08 | 01:17:47 | |
135 | BOROWCZYK Sonia | 4355 | ZALASEWO | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:00:53 | 01:17:49 | ||
136 | SZUBA Teofil | 4433 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:48:45 | 01:18:02 | |
137 | DOROSZ Marek | 4434 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | TULCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:11 | 01:18:04 | |
138 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 4135 | PARKRUN GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:46:11 | 01:18:05 | |
SZUBA Tadeusz | 4465 | TKKF TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:48:46 | 01:18:05 DNF | ||
140 | SZYSZKA Konrad | 4019 | SZYSZKI TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:21 | 01:18:12 | |
141 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 4087 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:32:09 | 01:18:19 | |
142 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 4112 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:31:22 | 01:18:26 | ||
143 | NOWACKA Marlena | 4468 | PIASKI WLKP | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:04:57 | 01:18:29 | ||
144 | PARZONKA Sylwester | 4225 | KS GEPART KĘPNO | BARANÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:13:45 | 01:18:31 | |
145 | WYSMOLINSKI Rafał | 4369 | BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:52:08 | 01:18:31 | ||
146 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 4397 | WOJCIECH ŻARNIEWSKI | BRWINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:43 | 01:18:34 | |
147 | BROK Jacek | 4111 | PLEWISKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:45:47 | 01:18:39 | ||
ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 4168 | UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH/OBORYGENI | OZOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:34:46 | 01:18:56 DNF | ||
149 | GIBALSKI Tomasz | 4377 | OBORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:34:47 | 01:18:58 | |
150 | KŁODA Dariusz | 4121 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:11:33 | 01:18:59 | |
151 | ROMANKIEWICZ Maciej | 4103 | BAND4EVENT | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:06:31 | 01:19:02 | |
GORZKOWSKI Tomasz | 4117 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:16 | 01:19:05 DNF | |||
153 | NOWAK Marcin | 4398 | DYMACZEWO NOWE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:32 | 01:19:12 | ||
154 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 4297 | CZAPLINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:40:25 | 01:19:23 | ||
155 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 4466 | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:52:04 | 01:19:28 | ||
156 | PUPELIS Egidijus | 4395 | RUNNING PUNKS | VILNIUS | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:36:39 | 01:19:31 | |
157 | PODLECKI Wojciech | 4012 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:54 | 01:19:33 | |
158 | FALBA Karol | 4396 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:41 | 01:19:33 | ||
159 | ODIJA Leszek | 4446 | WIRY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:31:46 | 01:19:34 | ||
160 | ŻOŁNACZ Maciej | 4189 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:26 | 01:19:40 | ||
161 | ŻYŁKA Paweł | 4411 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:44:17 | 01:19:40 | ||
162 | DRZĄSZCZ Marek | 4287 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:08:53 | 01:19:42 | |
163 | GAŁWA Dawid | 4143 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:44 | 01:19:45 | ||
164 | KWIATEK Agnieszka | 4202 | ORZESZE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:34:09 | 01:19:47 | ||
165 | KRÓL Marcin | 4448 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:56:58 | 01:19:59 | ||
166 | STRONIEWSKI Jacek | 4467 | NRP | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:15:35 | 01:20:01 | |
167 | SZELA Łukasz | 4329 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:37 | 01:20:05 | |
168 | SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz | 4036 | PSZCZÓŁKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:08:06 | 01:20:15 | ||
169 | FORNAL Konrad | 4061 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | STRZEGOM | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:04:54 | 01:20:19 | |
170 | KOŹBIELSKI Szymon | 4324 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:09:57 | 01:20:19 | ||
171 | POŹNIAK Marcin | 4039 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:13 | 01:20:22 | |
172 | KOZIOŁ Andrzej | 4131 | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:20:45 | 01:20:37 | ||
173 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 4371 | KLUB BIEGACZA RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:22:44 | 01:20:39 | |
174 | JANCZAK Konrad | 4015 | KALISZ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:30:10 | 01:20:46 | ||
175 | RUSZEL Urszula | 4109 | HARPAGAN ZG | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:40:24 | 01:20:47 | |
176 | WOJDYLAK Katarzyna | 4231 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:05 | 01:20:53 | |
177 | REWERS Dariusz | 4150 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:05 | 01:20:53 | |
178 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 4401 | TRIAMIGOS | GALKOW MALY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:52:01 | 01:20:55 | |
179 | SKÓRA Wojcieh | 4422 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:52:03 | 01:21:01 | ||
180 | PTASZYŃSKA Eliza | 4230 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:20 | 01:21:13 | ||
181 | BEDNAREK Sebastian | 4349 | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:20 | 01:21:14 | ||
182 | KOMISARCZYK Krzysztof | 4291 | MIĘDZYLESIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:29:18 | 01:21:15 | ||
183 | KULPA Dawid | 4455 | MAD RUNNERS | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:14:37 | 01:21:18 | |
184 | SOBANIA Tomasz | 4366 | PIAST GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:15:28 | 01:21:23 | |
185 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 4257 | TRENER FOREST | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:51:43 | 01:21:25 | |
BANKIEWICZ Damian | 4271 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:51:41 | 01:21:25 DNF | ||
187 | ŁOAZA Krzysztof | 4031 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:15:15 | 01:21:31 | |
188 | JURZYSTA Grzegorz | 4476 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:51:43 | 01:21:31 | ||
189 | STROCZYŃSKI Paweł | 4354 | TYSKIE SINICE | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:51:44 | 01:21:40 | |
190 | AMBROZIAK Mateusz | 4235 | PŁOCHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:41:31 | 01:21:49 | ||
191 | JUSZCZYK Łukasz | 4214 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:16 | 01:21:54 | |
192 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 4282 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:26 | 01:21:55 | ||
193 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 4281 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:37:50 | 01:21:55 | |
194 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 4232 | CZERMIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:28:01 | 01:21:58 | ||
195 | CHUDY Piotr | 4211 | BIADACZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:31:45 | 01:22:03 | ||
196 | CHĘCIŃSKI Łukasz | 4035 | ALEKSANDRIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:10 | 01:22:05 | ||
197 | CAŁKA Krystian | 4046 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:43 | 01:22:09 | |
198 | DOBROWOLSKI Mateusz | 4421 | SZCZECIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:27:30 | 01:22:15 | ||
199 | KOTWICA Andrzej | 4070 | SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA | SMOLEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:31:31 | 01:22:19 | |
200 | RZEŹNICZEK Anna | 4438 | STOWARZYSZENIE DZIAŁAMY RAZEM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:06:39 | 01:22:21 | |
201 | PUCHNIARZ Artur | 4427 | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:36 | 01:22:21 | ||
202 | SZYPULSKI Dariusz | 4187 | SKS CHMIELOWICE | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:42 | 01:22:25 | |
203 | PYTEL Roman | 4185 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | OTMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:43 | 01:22:25 | |
WOLAŃSKI Witosław | 4416 | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:31:57 | 01:22:30 DNF | ||
205 | CHMIEL Joanna | 4213 | FOREST GANG&TEDDY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:48 | 01:22:32 | |
206 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 4140 | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:07:51 | 01:22:38 | ||
207 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 4353 | STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA | JACKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:07 | 01:22:39 | |
208 | FRASZCZYŃSKI Norbert | 4048 | KS WINO | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:10:09 | 01:22:39 | |
209 | KURZACZ Orfeusz | 4310 | 4RUN TEAM PILA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:33:17 | 01:22:45 | |
210 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 4130 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:36 | 01:22:47 | |
211 | ŁYŻWA Piotr | 4393 | SUPADUPAFLY | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:44:46 | 01:22:49 | |
212 | PIETRZAK Sławomir | 4403 | PLESZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:55 | 01:22:50 | ||
213 | FEDYNA Marcin | 4328 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:20:03 | 01:22:50 | ||
214 | OSMOLAK Agnieszka | 4316 | AGNIESZKA OSMOLAK | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:30 | 01:22:51 | |
215 | CZAPRAN Magdalena | 4181 | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:49 | 01:22:52 | ||
216 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 4194 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:23 | 01:22:55 | |
217 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 4335 | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:03:50 | 01:22:57 | ||
218 | WADER Wojciech | 4474 | Wonder Travel | LECHÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:28:16 | 01:22:58 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:30:00 | ||||||||
219 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 4288 | CROSSELITE | BRANICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:08:54 | 01:23:07 | |
220 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 4459 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:16 | 01:23:15 | |
221 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 4051 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:43 | 01:23:21 | ||
222 | KRUCZEK Mirosław | 4106 | LEWIN BIEGA | LEWIN BRZESKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:01:25 | 01:23:27 | |
ANTOSZCZUK Arkadiusz | 4164 | ULTRACK | KIEŁCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:22 | 01:23:31 DNF | ||
224 | KUPCZAK Ewa | 4314 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | MROCZEŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:28 | 01:23:32 | |
225 | BUDZYŃSKI Przemysław | 4275 | BUDZYŃSCY TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:17:56 | 01:23:32 | |
226 | IRA Brett | 4373 | DTB | BUDIKOV | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:30:00 | 01:23:40 | |
227 | PIWKO Mateusz | 4003 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:31:24 | 01:23:44 | ||
STASIK Aleksander | 4063 | GLINNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:26:48 | 01:23:44 DNF | |||
229 | HOFFMAN David | 4372 | PRAHA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:30:00 | 01:23:51 | ||
230 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 4376 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:24 | 01:24:00 | ||
231 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 4361 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:23 | 01:24:01 | ||
232 | PORAJ Paweł | 4062 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:15 | 01:24:03 | ||
233 | SAŁAMACHA Jarosław | 4200 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:49 | 01:24:09 | ||
234 | GRYGORUK Cezary | 4158 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:29:37 | 01:24:09 | ||
235 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 4460 | ROGOŹNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:07 | 01:24:19 | ||
236 | LASZEWSKI Mateusz | 4044 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:47:09 | 01:24:20 | ||
237 | KARLIK Łukasz | 4206 | ES TEAM | MYSŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:59 | 01:24:21 | |
238 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 4175 | 8A.PL | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:17:22 | 01:24:33 | |
239 | KOŁCZ Sara | 4360 | RZESZÓW | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:17:45 | 01:24:33 | ||
240 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4285 | BGC RUNNERS | BOGUCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:24 | 01:24:34 | |
241 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysiek | 4127 | PWPW S.A. | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:14:06 | 01:24:40 | |
242 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 4010 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:56:46 | 01:24:41 | |
243 | KONIECZNY Justyna | 4060 | NRP PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:32 | 01:24:42 | |
244 | MROCZEK Andrzej | 4332 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:19:39 | 01:24:45 | ||
245 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | 4226 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | SULĘCIN | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:13:54 | 01:24:52 | |
246 | JAKÓBCZYK Ewelina | 4218 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:13:53 | 01:24:53 | ||
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 4452 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:23 | 01:24:53 DNF | |||
WITLICKI Kacper | 4157 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:28:32 | 01:24:56 DNF | |||
249 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4196 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:08 | 01:24:58 | |
250 | SZELC Monika | 4128 | TORUŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:20:45 | 01:25:00 | ||
251 | GÓRECKI Marcin | 4420 | W I R | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:09:54 | 01:25:18 | |
252 | RADWANSKI Tomasz | 4443 | ORION | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:09:54 | 01:25:19 | |
253 | JACKOWIAK Agnieszka | 4030 | RUNNERS'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:09 | 01:25:20 | |
KUŹNIAK Szymon | 4242 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:26 | 01:25:20 DNF | |||
255 | JACKOWIAK Szymon | 4041 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:09 | 01:25:21 | |
256 | KORBANEK Emilia | 4320 | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:38 | 01:25:21 | |
257 | GÓRNA Jagoda | 4029 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:30:39 | 01:25:26 | |
258 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 4082 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:15 | 01:25:28 | ||
259 | TOMASZEWSKA Ewa | 4097 | OPOLE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:44:09 | 01:25:38 | ||
260 | CHROMINSKI Grzegorz | 4408 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:32:21 | 01:25:39 | |
261 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 4067 | EKIPA LIPA | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:41 | 01:25:41 | |
262 | AMANOWICZ Łukasz | 4379 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:24 | 01:25:44 | ||
263 | RYCHEL-MANTUR Dominika | 4115 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:19:53 | 01:25:49 | ||
264 | KOWACZEK Marek | 4120 | OKIEM WILKA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:21 | 01:25:51 | |
265 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 4005 | KRAKÓW | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:19 | 01:25:56 | ||
266 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 4156 | #TEAMKRÓLAK | STRZELNO | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:56:28 | 01:26:01 | |
267 | GIBALSKA Marzena | 4378 | OBORYGENI | ROŚCISŁAICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:34:44 | 01:26:03 | |
268 | DITTMAR Bartosz | 4255 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:23:55 | 01:26:06 | ||
269 | MONIAKOWSKI Adam | 4309 | BUTTONS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:17:13 | 01:26:15 | |
270 | SOLDON Katarzyna | 4249 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:00 | 01:26:16 | ||
271 | SURDACKI Jerzy | 4210 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GRYFINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:29:48 | 01:26:19 | |
272 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 4100 | PSI PATROL | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:36 | 01:26:20 | |
273 | GUZEK Kamil | 4069 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:02:31 | 01:26:27 | |
274 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | 4381 | GRUPA CZWORGO (4GO)/#BIEGANIENIEOPIERDALANIE/#TEAMKALDUN/SRO-BIKE-TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:37:30 | 01:26:29 | |
275 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 4428 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:39 | 01:26:37 | |
276 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 4102 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:02:47 | 01:26:38 | |
277 | MIECHOWICZ Małgorzata | 4435 | LEŻACZE ŁĄKOWI | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:31:06 | 01:26:38 | |
278 | BOGUCKA Anna | 4382 | BIEGANIE NIE OPIERDALANIE | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:37:27 | 01:26:39 | |
279 | NOWOSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 4293 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:44 | 01:26:42 | |
280 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 4410 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:08 | 01:26:42 | |
281 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 4337 | PZU SPORT TEAM | GRODKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:09:56 | 01:26:44 | |
282 | JANKOWIAK Karol | 4071 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:36 | 01:26:55 | |
283 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 4002 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:35 | 01:26:56 | |
284 | DARSKI Rafał | 4227 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:32:39 | 01:27:02 | |
285 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 4375 | WIELUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:08:40 | 01:27:05 | ||
286 | HAAS Przemysław | 4022 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:19:37 | 01:27:14 | |
287 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 4319 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:07 | 01:27:15 | ||
288 | UHLIR Marek | 4107 | RAL 3015 | PRAHA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:34 | 01:27:17 | |
289 | SEDLATA Michaela | 4108 | RAL 3015 | NYMBURK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:06:34 | 01:27:18 | |
290 | JASAK Michał | 4404 | ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM | GRYFINO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:47 | 01:27:18 | |
291 | MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA Izabela | 4053 | PYSKOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:49 | 01:27:26 | ||
292 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 4166 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:14 | 01:27:41 | |
293 | ROLIŃSKI Radosław | 4216 | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:22:03 | 01:27:48 | ||
KORNACKI Piotr | 4294 | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:27:48 | 01:27:48 DNF | |||
295 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 4037 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:23:47 | 01:27:49 | ||
296 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 4163 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:03:47 | 01:27:51 | |
297 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 4325 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:07:03 | 01:27:53 | |
298 | LUTYŃSKI Zbigniew | 4203 | OŚWIĘCIM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:19:34 | 01:28:05 | ||
299 | ŁUCZKÓW Andrzej | 4167 | FIRMA ŁUCZKÓW | DARŁOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:42:46 | 01:28:11 | |
300 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4236 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:31 | 01:28:36 | ||
301 | MAJOCH Anna | 4204 | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:19:33 | 01:28:37 | ||
302 | PARFIENIUK Michał | 4264 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | WASILKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:53:43 | 01:28:43 | |
303 | KUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 4243 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:53:42 | 01:28:46 | |
304 | KOPCZYŃSKA Marta | 4159 | KWIATY U BEATY SWARZĘDZ | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:39 | 01:28:47 | |
305 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 4419 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:38 | 01:28:48 | ||
306 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 4154 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:18 | 01:28:56 | ||
307 | KIERZEK Artur | 4407 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:32:26 | 01:29:00 | |
308 | SUŁEK Aldona | 4432 | ZOELLER TECH | WEJHEROWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:30:38 | 01:29:01 | |
309 | PIGŁA Michał | 4273 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KIĄCZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:22:36 | 01:29:05 | |
310 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 4278 | JAWOR | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:41 | 01:29:08 | ||
311 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 4078 | LIPA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:39 | 01:29:09 | ||
312 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 4126 | STGRZ | RZESZÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:17:45 | 01:29:20 | |
313 | DUCH Rafał | 4007 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:00 | 01:29:22 | ||
314 | KOKOSZKA Marcin | 4059 | 1ON1 TEAM | ZGIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:07:22 | 01:29:23 | |
315 | OWCZARCZAK Monika | 4272 | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:22:35 | 01:29:23 | ||
316 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 4054 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:44:24 | 01:29:26 | ||
317 | BAUGARTNER Marcin | 4289 | KLUBSILESIA.PL | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:21:27 | 01:29:27 | |
318 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 4086 | 10 BLOG | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:22 | 01:29:27 | |
MIŚ Piotr | 4024 | DIEHL CONTROL RUNING TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:51 | 01:29:40 DNF | ||
320 | ŻEHALUK Paweł | 4094 | POZNAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:39:43 | 01:29:41 | ||
321 | SOWIŃSKI Mariusz | 4406 | KB SOBÓTKA | GNIECHOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:39:58 | 01:29:51 | |
322 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 4457 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:39:54 | 01:29:54 | |
323 | BĘDZIŃSKA Jolanta | 4095 | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:39:38 | 01:30:02 | ||
324 | PURA Paweł | 4484 | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:58 | 01:30:08 | |||
325 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 4312 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:32:33 | 01:30:34 | ||
326 | GARBACZ Marek | 4308 | LEŚNE DZIADY | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:32:34 | 01:30:37 | |
327 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 4462 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:17 | 01:30:40 | ||
328 | ŚWIEŻAWSKA-AMBROZIAK Katarzyna | 4414 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:38:39 | 01:30:40 | |
329 | SMOLAK Agata | 4331 | WOLSZTYN | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:25:23 | 01:30:41 | ||
330 | AMBROZIAK Rafał | 4415 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:38:37 | 01:30:43 | |
331 | GRYZ Jacek | 4152 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:17 | 01:30:46 | ||
332 | DYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4197 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:34 | 01:30:59 | |
333 | ZATAJ Igor | 4116 | KB MANIAC /CHARTY CHARTOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:38:41 | 01:30:59 | |
334 | PLEWA Piotr | 4321 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:33:37 | 01:31:02 | |
335 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 4296 | FUNTRI | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:42:16 | 01:31:03 | |
336 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 4418 | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:15 | 01:31:09 | ||
337 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 4262 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | TCZEW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:53 | 01:31:13 | |
338 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Rafał | 4238 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:20 | 01:31:16 | |
339 | KUŚ Tomasz | 4123 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:48 | 01:31:16 | |
340 | MICHALSKA Joanna | 4358 | VELUX | GNIEZNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:19 | 01:31:24 | |
341 | KONIECZNY Jacek | 4075 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:33 | 01:31:24 | |
342 | KIEŁBOWICZ Aneta | 4050 | SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | GNIEZNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:18 | 01:31:25 | |
343 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 4348 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:10:04 | 01:31:28 | ||
344 | KANDORA Piotr | 4234 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:04:58 | 01:31:38 | |
345 | KANDORA Joanna | 4233 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:04:57 | 01:31:40 | |
BOULANGE Piotr | 4313 | 12TRI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:38:45 | 01:31:41 DNF | ||
ZDYB Grzegorz | 4018 | LEŚNIÓW WIELKI 74A | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:21:37 | 01:31:49 DNF | |||
348 | SUT Iwona | 4136 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:06 | 01:31:53 | ||
349 | PETRUS Karolina | 4240 | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:11 | 01:31:58 | ||
350 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 4221 | 6 | GŁOWNO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:06 | 01:32:05 | |
351 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 4055 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:31 | 01:32:23 | |
352 | KIERZEK Ewa | 4409 | #BIEGACZEKOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:32:24 | 01:32:28 | |
353 | NOWAK Iwona | 4056 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:37:06 | 01:32:30 | |
354 | OLESIŃSKA Martyna | 4244 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:38 | 01:32:38 | |
355 | ODOLCZYK Joanna | 4481 | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:50:52 | 01:32:43 | ||
356 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 4040 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TOSZEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:25 | 01:32:53 | |
CZERNICKA Magdalena | 4368 | YNO ULTRA | ZWONOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:24 | 01:32:53 DNF | ||
358 | SWĘDZIOŁ Monika | 4245 | W POGONI ZA DACHEM | SOSNOWIEC 18 | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:38 | 01:33:03 | |
359 | SZMANIA Jakub | 4149 | HKT AZYMUT | SWARZĘDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:56:31 | 01:33:21 | |
360 | FERDYNUS Marcin | 4429 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓW | OPATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:51 | 01:33:53 | |
361 | URBANIK Radoslaw | 4463 | WIERZBNA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:30 | 01:34:07 | ||
362 | URBANIK Zuza | 4183 | APETYT NA ŻYCIE | WIERZBNA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:16:29 | 01:34:10 | |
363 | KOLEJ Monika | 4223 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOW | GORZOW WLKP . | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:13:51 | 01:34:14 | |
364 | BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ Emilia | 4151 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:22 | 01:34:30 | ||
365 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 4110 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:42 | 01:34:50 | ||
366 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 4014 | KRAŚNIK BIEGA / NO PAIN NO GAIN | HALINÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:18:18 | 01:35:09 | |
367 | WYSZOMIRSKI Adam | 4387 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:32 | 01:35:10 | ||
WYSZOMIRSKA Agnieszka | 4461 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:33 | 01:35:12 DNF | |||
369 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 4444 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:01:13 | 01:35:13 | ||
370 | GROMADZKA Justyna | 4357 | KOBIETY WATAHA | BYTOM | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:01 | 01:35:18 | |
371 | CYGAN Anna | 4209 | NIE ZRZESZONA | WARSZAWA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:01:05 | 01:35:26 | |
372 | ŁOPOKA Przemek | 4485 | ZIĘBICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:23:05 | 01:35:54 | ||
373 | SOBCZAK Tomasz | 4386 | REBORN TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:19 | 01:35:57 | |
374 | ZAWADZKA Marzena | 4160 | RUNNING 5 | PIŁA | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:33 | 01:36:01 | |
375 | DĘBEK Piotr | 4290 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:34 | 01:36:01 | |
BLAJCHERT Adam | 4171 | RUNNING 5 | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:34 | 01:36:01 DNF | ||
WIELICZKO Dagmara | 4033 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:40 | 01:36:16 DNF | ||
WIELICZKO Rafał | 4025 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:38 | 01:36:17 DNF | ||
379 | SMUGA Łukasz | 4077 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:15 | 01:36:35 | |
380 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 4072 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ/DZIKI BIEG | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:14 | 01:36:46 | |
381 | BURY Marek | 4201 | KATOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:36:11 | 01:37:19 | ||
382 | BOROWIK Łukasz | 4084 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:58 | 01:37:21 | |
SKROBEK Marcin | 4132 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:25 | 01:37:31 DNF | |||
384 | ZAMOJSKA Iwona | 4101 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:04:53 | 01:37:36 | |
385 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 4113 | CYTRYNOWE CURRY??? | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:23:16 | 01:38:14 | |
386 | RURKA Grzegorz | 4445 | SAMBIEGAM | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:50:40 | 01:38:29 | |
387 | KROPIAK Katarzyna | 4049 | VEGE RUNNERS | SOCHACZEW | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:45 | 01:38:30 | |
388 | LUPA Mirosław | 4009 | LUPUSTEAM | ŚCINAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:08:45 | 01:38:35 | |
KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 4139 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:44 | 01:38:37 DNF | |||
390 | MULARCZYK Marta | 4034 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:17 | 01:38:44 | |
391 | SAMBORSKI Piotr | 4058 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:18 | 01:38:44 | |
392 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 4114 | PRZEWORSK | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:06:29 | 01:39:10 | ||
393 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 4340 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:21:12 | 01:39:15 | ||
PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4440 | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 06:05:15 | 01:39:24 DNF | |||
395 | SZULC Edyta | 4239 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:15 | 01:39:34 | |
396 | NIZIOŁ Marian | 4303 | PIASECZNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-17 05:23:11 | 01:39:51 | ||
JANKOWSKI Tom | 4118 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/QCE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:54 | 01:39:55 DNF | ||
398 | SCHLAPPA Sebastian | 4090 | IZBICKO W BIEGU | IZBICKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:45 | 01:40:26 | |
399 | LOBA Damian | 4470 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:20:14 | 01:40:42 | |
400 | ROSZYK Magdalena | 4096 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:39:05 | 01:40:42 | |
401 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 4471 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:20:12 | 01:40:44 | |
402 | CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga | 4220 | ŚWIERCZEWO RUN | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:20:12 | 01:40:45 | |
403 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 4472 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:20:13 | 01:40:45 | |
ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ Alicja | 4318 | KB DĘBIEC | POZNAŃ | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:39:05 | 01:40:53 DNF | ||
ŁACHAN Patryk | 4144 | WKURW_TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:12 | 01:41:15 DNF | ||
406 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | 4119 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | CZAPURY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:11:32 | 01:41:47 | |
407 | BARANIAK Beata | 4217 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DASZEWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:11:31 | 01:41:51 | |
CHORĄŻY Izabela | 4195 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:27:55 | 01:42:18 DNF | ||
409 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | 4482 | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:50:53 | 01:43:54 | ||
410 | TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4224 | LIPNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:22 | 01:46:52 | ||
KLINOWSKI Mirosław | 4186 | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:00:22 | 01:47:11 DNF | |||
412 | MAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 4266 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DABROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:02:27 | 01:48:00 | |
SZAŁAJSKA Monika | 4000 | POZNAŃ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-17 05:03:40 | 01:53:00 DNF | |||
414 | PARTYKA Maja | 4161 | PIŁA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:31 | 01:53:57 | ||
415 | PYTLARZ Waldemar | 4153 | RUNNING 5 | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-17 05:00:32 | 01:53:58 | |
416 | COP Anna | 4405 | SILESIA ULTRA MOUNTAIN TEAM | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:57 | 01:55:27 | |
417 | POKOJSKA Ewa | 4341 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:11 | 01:57:30 | |
418 | MARYNIAK Katarzyna | 4342 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:06:32 | 01:59:06 | |
SZCZYGIELSKA Patrycja | 4222 | MODLISZEWO K. GNIEZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:22:47 | 02:01:18 DNF | |||
SKROŃSKA Monika | 4343 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE | LEGIONOWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-17 05:05:19 | DNF |
Znaleziono 420 wynik(ów)