Organiser : Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE
Date : 2022-07-14
Place : Lądek-Zdrój
Distance : 68 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 421
Started : 383
Not finished : 29
Finished : 354
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeStart Lądek
0.01km
A1
10km
D1
24km
B1
34km
B2
46km
A15
57km
Net
time
68km
Clock
time
68km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
             
1MASIAREK Maciej 4270PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKISenior I M - 20 1M 100:00:0000:00:0300:51:3402:13:0303:09:4604:23:3005:29:2006:31:26.0506:31:26.05 5:4510,4
2GLUSNEVS Didzis 4362RIGASenior II M - 30 1M 200:00:0000:00:0400:51:3702:14:2603:10:4004:30:4305:40:5706:40:04.7506:40:04.75+00:08:385:5310,2
3PITUCH Grzegorz 4140KS WYSOKAWYSOKAMasters M - 40 1M 300:00:0000:00:0300:56:2002:25:0803:23:2204:41:3205:58:5507:02:37.0507:02:37.05+00:31:116:129,7
4DYBEK Pawel 4414SALOMON SUUNTO TEAMMIELECMasters M - 40 2M 400:00:0000:00:0400:56:1902:27:1503:27:2904:49:1106:02:2207:09:14.8507:09:14.85+00:37:486:189,5
5PILARSKI Tomasz 4382IZERY BOGATYNIABOGATYNIAMasters M - 40 3M 500:00:0000:00:0300:56:0802:24:5603:23:1404:42:1506:03:1207:10:23.8007:10:23.80+00:38:576:199,5
6ŚCIESZKA Wojciech 425213 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICEKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 4M 600:00:0000:00:0400:58:0802:28:3003:34:5405:00:1706:12:5507:16:43.8507:16:43.85+00:45:176:259,3
7MAZUREK Marcin 4379FEHLAU RUN TEAMKRUSZEWNIAMasters M - 40 5M 700:00:0000:00:0500:57:1802:28:0603:27:3004:51:4106:08:1507:18:23.5507:18:23.55+00:46:576:269,3
8GOC Paweł 4254RMTBOCHNIASenior II M - 30 2M 800:00:0000:00:0300:57:1402:27:4403:27:2904:51:4106:11:3807:22:45.5507:22:45.55+00:51:196:309,2
9SOCHA Seweryn 4286SII RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 3M 900:00:0000:00:2901:00:4702:36:1803:40:0505:07:5206:25:5607:35:23.1007:35:23.10+01:03:576:419,0
10TRULIS Modris 4399SUPERVARONIRIGASenior II M - 30 4M 1000:00:0000:00:0500:58:2202:37:4503:41:1705:07:5006:26:0807:37:58.0507:37:58.05+01:06:326:448,9
11RUDZIŃSKI Jacek 4081KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOWeteran I M - 50 1M 1100:00:0000:00:3401:00:3502:36:1603:40:3905:12:0306:32:1707:41:41.6507:41:41.65+01:10:156:478,8
12URBAŃCZYK Grzegorz 4365FOR RUN TEAM & ADRUNALINEPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 5M 1200:00:0000:00:0400:58:2202:30:5903:38:3005:06:3206:36:4307:46:45.9507:46:45.95+01:15:196:518,7
13WYLEŻAŁEK Alina 4327GLIWICESenior II K - 301K 100:00:0000:00:0501:00:5202:39:0303:45:5805:16:0206:37:5907:48:09.2507:48:09.25+01:16:436:538,7
14WILK Jacek 4397WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 2M 1300:00:0000:00:0901:03:1402:50:3003:57:2805:27:2406:41:2907:49:53.1007:49:53.10+01:18:276:548,7
15BAKALARZ Emil 4274WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 6M 1400:00:0000:00:0201:00:2702:37:5003:43:0605:17:4006:37:2407:50:09.5507:50:09.55+01:18:436:548,7
16KOCOUREK Martin 4411RUNCATPRAHAMasters M - 40 6M 1500:00:0000:00:3501:02:4602:41:4803:48:5505:17:2406:39:5907:53:12.1507:53:12.15+01:21:466:578,6
17NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz 4159RYBNIKMasters M - 40 7M 1600:00:0000:00:0601:00:2902:42:4403:54:4805:28:2706:50:3407:55:06.1507:55:06.15+01:23:406:598,6
18OSTROWSKI Grzegorz 4317ŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 8M 1700:00:0000:00:0700:58:1202:36:1603:41:1605:15:2406:41:0207:57:39.0507:57:39.05+01:26:137:018,5
19RYCHTER Karol 4418THE TYCHTERSNIEMCZMasters M - 40 9M 1800:00:0000:00:1000:58:5402:36:1703:44:5105:17:2906:41:2507:57:41.6007:57:41.60+01:26:157:018,5
20MERKWA Wojciech 4325ZIOMKIWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 7M 1900:00:0000:00:0701:00:5402:39:2203:46:4705:19:5006:43:5707:57:48.9507:57:48.95+01:26:227:018,5
21MAJCHER Piotr 4186BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZEKRAKÓWWeteran I M - 50 3M 2000:00:0000:00:0401:00:4402:37:2603:44:1405:23:3906:47:0407:59:40.0007:59:40.00+01:28:137:038,5
22MALICKI Grzegorz 4310ORANGE POLSKAKRAKÓWMasters M - 40 10M 2100:00:0000:00:0300:59:5402:38:2703:45:5405:18:4306:43:5308:00:04.3508:00:04.35+01:28:387:038,5
23WARWAS Radosław 4387BISKUPICEMasters M - 40 11M 2200:00:0000:00:0500:59:2902:38:4303:46:3505:22:0406:46:2408:01:12.2008:01:12.20+01:29:467:048,5
24JAROWICZ Jakub 4091ZIELONA GORASenior II M - 30 8M 2300:00:0000:00:0500:56:0502:30:4603:37:2905:09:3206:42:3808:05:20.2508:05:20.25+01:33:547:088,4
25PIETRAKOWSKI Grzegorz 4352SZCZECINMasters M - 40 12M 2400:00:0000:01:0201:38:2104:21:1806:35:1808:09:48.6508:09:48.65+01:38:227:128,3
26ŠALIGA Jan 4410ŠÁLARUNDRMOULSenior II M - 30 9M 2500:00:0000:00:3601:04:3402:48:5403:58:0505:35:0407:00:2508:16:39.0508:16:39.05+01:45:137:188,2
27MALEC Artur 4096KOMORNIKIMasters M - 40 13M 2600:00:0000:00:0401:04:0502:49:3903:59:5905:37:5507:02:1708:18:03.7508:18:03.75+01:46:377:198,2
28CIESIELSKI Michał 4328ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 10M 2700:00:0000:00:1401:00:4402:46:3703:56:4805:30:0206:57:2508:18:42.5008:18:42.50+01:47:167:208,2
29SZYMURA Wojciech 4189RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMRYBNIKMasters M - 40 14M 2800:00:0000:00:0501:00:1602:42:4303:55:2105:38:3807:07:2608:21:13.9508:21:13.95+01:49:477:228,1
30GAŁUSZKA Filip 4112KOKOSZKA36TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 11M 2900:00:0000:00:3501:03:5202:48:4503:59:4905:40:1707:02:4108:24:11.0508:24:11.05+01:52:457:248,1
31JANKOWSKI Grzegorz 4073KGHM ZG RUNJACZÓWWeteran I M - 50 4M 3000:00:0000:00:0200:57:3402:36:4803:41:3005:24:2707:07:3208:24:12.9008:24:12.90+01:52:467:248,1
32POPIEL Andrzej 4194POPSMART.PLKRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 12M 3100:00:0000:00:1501:05:0502:50:4804:02:5605:42:4907:10:2808:25:17.7508:25:17.75+01:53:517:258,1
33JANUSZ Jakub 4126NOWY SĄCZSenior II M - 30 13M 3200:00:0000:00:1701:13:2103:02:4904:13:2805:50:1707:14:1808:28:26.6008:28:26.60+01:57:007:288,0
34BOGUCKA Emilia 4380WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRAMOSINAMasters K - 401K 200:00:0000:00:1501:09:2802:58:3404:09:2405:48:0907:14:4908:29:06.4508:29:06.45+01:57:407:298,0
35ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa 4111OLAWS ZŁOTORYJAZŁOTORYJAWeteran K - 501K 300:00:0000:00:2901:16:0803:01:0404:09:2605:43:2907:14:2708:29:06.6508:29:06.65+01:57:407:298,0
36SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin 4202ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZASZCZECINMasters M - 40 15M 3300:00:0000:00:0901:05:0702:50:5304:01:4805:41:1607:09:1008:30:18.8008:30:18.80+01:58:527:308,0
37KURACH Paweł 4298SII RUNNING TEAMGARWOLINSenior II M - 30 14M 3400:00:0000:00:3001:12:1503:07:4404:18:1405:52:2307:13:2408:30:20.1508:30:20.15+01:58:547:308,0
38BARANOWSKI Jacek 4375JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 16M 3500:00:0000:00:1001:09:1102:56:3204:06:2305:43:5307:13:0508:30:59.6508:30:59.65+01:59:337:308,0
39JAWORSKA Magdalena 4018GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/TEAM KGBPOZNAŃMasters K - 402K 400:00:0000:00:1801:11:2403:05:2304:16:4505:59:2607:21:4708:33:23.9008:33:23.90+02:01:577:327,9
40WATROS Eryk 421231 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOLUBOŃSenior II M - 30 15M 3600:00:0000:00:0801:04:5502:53:5304:05:0505:50:1607:22:0508:34:55.1008:34:55.10+02:03:297:347,9
41MARUCHA Tomasz 4277DRUŻYNA ŻKRASNYSTAWSenior II M - 30 16M 3700:00:0000:00:5301:13:3403:04:1004:15:1005:53:5607:19:1208:35:06.4508:35:06.45+02:03:407:347,9
42KUŁAGA Sebastian 4371MIRAZ RACE TEAMMYSLOWICESenior II M - 30 17M 3800:00:0000:00:3401:16:3303:06:2104:13:3205:51:1907:22:5808:36:23.5008:36:23.50+02:04:577:357,9
43MOSZKOWICZ Pawel Moszkowicz 4406NAVIGATORKARNIOWICEWeteran I M - 50 5M 3900:00:0000:00:4401:06:5502:51:3404:00:0205:41:0207:17:4708:40:49.3508:40:49.35+02:09:237:397,8
44GRABOŚ Nina 4314WARSZAWAMasters K - 403K 500:00:0000:00:1601:14:0203:09:3604:22:0506:01:3807:30:1308:43:09.5008:43:09.50+02:11:437:417,8
45CHWEDCZUK Robert 4232ŻÓRAWSKI TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 18M 4000:00:0000:00:1501:04:3602:48:4703:58:0605:43:2107:23:5508:44:17.3008:44:17.30+02:12:517:427,8
46WOŹNIAK Jerzy 4246#ZALINIAMETYTEAMPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 19M 4100:00:0000:00:3201:06:5902:56:1304:08:0205:51:0707:25:3808:44:59.4508:44:59.45+02:13:337:437,8
47PARZONKA Sylwester 4165KS GEPARD KEPNOMROCZENWeteran I M - 50 6M 4200:00:0000:00:1401:05:0802:48:3903:57:4205:37:0907:24:2408:49:02.7508:49:02.75+02:17:367:467,7
48JAKOWSKI Mateusz 4095BARDOSenior I M - 20 2M 4300:00:0000:00:0700:59:0402:40:1503:55:5005:37:5907:23:3808:50:02.6508:50:02.65+02:18:367:477,7
49GOLCZAK Krzysztof 4011TEAM KGBPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 17M 4400:00:0000:00:1701:11:2303:05:2404:16:5106:01:0707:33:0208:51:38.4008:51:38.40+02:20:127:497,7
50FLAGA Iwona 4205LOS PANTALONES ROJOSKRAKÓWMasters K - 404K 600:00:0000:00:0801:16:4303:14:5604:29:3406:07:0507:33:3308:52:10.5508:52:10.55+02:20:447:497,7
51ZIEBA Tomek 4386JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 18M 4500:00:0000:00:1001:13:1503:07:0104:20:2906:01:1607:33:4308:53:04.6008:53:04.60+02:21:387:507,7
52JEZIERSKI Tomasz 4183SUPADUPAFLYSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAMasters M - 40 19M 4600:00:0000:00:0201:06:4902:59:3104:16:3506:02:2707:31:5608:53:18.5008:53:18.50+02:21:527:507,7
53WOŹNIAK Paweł 4339W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 20M 4700:00:0000:00:5001:16:1203:08:1904:18:0106:00:2307:32:4508:55:35.0508:55:35.05+02:24:097:527,6
54JĘDRZEJKO Dominik 4054BIEGAM SOBIEJASINSenior II M - 30 20M 4800:00:0000:00:0301:07:0002:58:4504:08:5305:56:0207:34:5308:56:12.2508:56:12.25+02:24:467:537,6
55KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta 4377RUNNERS TEAM NYSANYSAMasters K - 405K 700:00:0000:00:2201:11:5403:02:5304:19:3206:04:4407:34:1708:58:09.3508:58:09.35+02:26:437:547,6
56GROBOSZ Jan 4312KAMIONEKSenior II M - 30 21M 4900:00:0000:00:2101:15:0303:06:5104:14:1905:53:2107:33:0609:02:04.2509:02:04.25+02:30:387:587,5
57JASZKIEWICZ Adrian 4292LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSWOJNOWICEMasters M - 40 21M 5000:00:0000:00:1401:04:5302:54:4604:11:1205:58:1107:38:1209:03:22.1009:03:22.10+02:31:567:597,5
58KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław 4049ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 22M 5100:00:0000:01:0401:20:0503:15:0404:30:1506:15:3307:44:4709:03:52.0009:03:52.00+02:32:257:597,5
59VOITIUK Dmytro 4346SUPADUPAFLYSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNASenior II M - 30 22M 5200:00:0000:00:0201:06:5202:57:5604:15:0906:10:1107:47:3909:05:29.5009:05:29.50+02:34:038:017,5
60WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta 4184KARPACZSenior II K - 302K 800:00:0000:00:1301:11:4703:07:1604:27:2206:15:0107:47:2109:05:33.3509:05:33.35+02:34:078:017,5
61KOWALCZYK Adam 4369STS BIEGATON - SEKCJA GÓRSKAMIKOLOWWeteran I M - 50 7M 5300:00:0000:00:2701:10:1803:02:4604:16:4506:01:1507:38:5209:05:49.0009:05:49.00+02:34:228:017,5
62ZILGALVIS Matīss 4347SUPERVARONIRĪGAMasters M - 40 23M 5400:00:0000:00:1001:07:3602:58:4904:16:5006:05:5607:46:3609:06:52.9009:06:52.90+02:35:268:027,5
63JANCZ Tomasz 4214JELENIA GÓRA (CIEPLICE ŚLĄSKIE-ZDRÓJ)Weteran I M - 50 8M 5500:00:0000:00:4801:11:0703:04:1304:16:5406:01:1007:38:0109:07:27.5009:07:27.50+02:36:018:037,5
64ROZNERSKA Dagmara 4152KB SOBÓTKARĘKÓWSenior II K - 303K 900:00:0000:00:0101:11:1303:07:2604:22:5206:14:3307:44:1809:08:27.0509:08:27.05+02:37:018:037,4
65CZOSNOWSKI Krzysztof 4029KB HERMES GRYFINOGRYFINOMasters M - 40 24M 5600:00:0000:00:3401:05:3302:56:1204:10:5706:04:2607:50:3509:08:33.1009:08:33.10+02:37:078:047,4
66WAWRZYNIAK Małgorzata 4236#BIEGIEMWLASPOZNAŃMasters K - 406K 1000:00:0000:00:1101:11:1203:06:5404:19:5706:06:4707:45:1809:09:00.9009:09:00.90+02:37:348:047,4
67JOŃCZYK Rafał 4415JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 25M 5700:00:0000:00:3101:11:3603:01:1804:16:3106:06:2107:46:1309:10:49.5009:10:49.50+02:39:238:067,4
68SOLIŃSKI Olaf 4392WÓLKA KŁUCKASenior I M - 20 3M 5800:00:0000:00:4301:07:1902:49:0104:04:5905:52:1807:42:0609:11:05.6509:11:05.65+02:39:398:067,4
69MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof 4097KOMORNIKIMasters M - 40 26M 5900:00:0000:00:1201:08:1203:03:4804:17:4706:08:1307:48:1709:11:40.4509:11:40.45+02:40:148:067,4
70WOŁKOWYCKI Paweł 4403BIEGAM Z KAJĄBIAŁYSTOKSenior II M - 30 23M 6000:00:0000:00:3701:16:5203:18:5104:35:2206:21:5407:51:2709:12:16.9509:12:16.95+02:40:508:077,4
71KUREK Michał 4343KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 24M 6100:00:0000:00:2701:16:0903:15:2104:31:4306:21:2607:59:3309:15:32.9009:15:32.90+02:44:068:107,3
72POLEK Ewa 4241BW BIEGACZE WYMIATACZEKRAKÓWSenior II K - 304K 1100:00:0000:00:0801:13:5703:12:1804:30:1306:22:2507:54:4409:15:53.3509:15:53.35+02:44:278:107,3
73LUBAŃSKI Mateusz 4166KS BARYCZ MILICZDŁUGOŁĘKASenior II M - 30 25M 6200:00:0000:00:1801:13:0603:09:4204:26:2606:16:0507:55:1009:19:22.1009:19:22.10+02:47:568:137,3
74CIEMBOROWICZ Karol 4354#KFDKATOWICESenior II M - 30 26M 6300:00:0000:00:4101:19:5603:19:5904:37:2306:21:2907:56:3009:19:25.2509:19:25.25+02:47:598:137,3
75ANTKOWIAK Michał 4178MUAY RUNNING TEAMMUROWANA GOŚLINASenior II M - 30 27M 6400:00:0000:00:3301:19:4903:22:5104:40:3306:26:1207:57:2809:19:28.1009:19:28.10+02:48:028:137,3
76ANTKOWIAK Monika 4177MUAY RUNNING TEAMMUROWANA GOŚLINASenior II K - 305K 1200:00:0000:00:3301:19:5003:22:5104:40:3306:26:1207:57:2809:19:28.2009:19:28.20+02:48:028:137,3
77CHOJKA-BARTOSZKO Karolina 4084DAWIDY BANKOWEMasters K - 407K 1300:00:0000:00:2601:21:5503:23:4304:42:2606:30:1107:59:1609:19:46.5509:19:46.55+02:48:208:137,3
78STAROŃ Norbert 4016DZG RUNNERSZGORZELECMasters M - 40 27M 6500:00:0000:00:0601:05:5802:58:4504:11:1006:10:0907:52:2209:22:04.6509:22:04.65+02:50:388:157,3
79PIKOS Patryk 4136POLSKA NOWA WIEŚSenior II M - 30 28M 6600:00:0000:00:1401:12:5803:06:4504:25:0406:21:2207:56:2709:23:14.1509:23:14.15+02:51:488:167,2
80BUDZOWSKI Radosław 4116ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEDOBCZYCESenior I M - 20 4M 6700:00:0000:00:2001:12:5103:09:3104:26:2306:19:5207:56:0509:24:31.6509:24:31.65+02:53:058:187,2
81BOROWCZYK Marcin 4340ULTRASICZMOŃMasters M - 40 28M 6800:00:0000:00:3701:22:2903:18:5404:36:4406:22:4008:01:1609:25:28.5009:25:28.50+02:54:028:187,2
82PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł 4132ZAGRODNOMasters M - 40 29M 6900:00:0000:00:3101:07:0502:57:1204:16:2306:14:4907:54:1209:25:47.6009:25:47.60+02:54:218:197,2
83KUK Urszula 4174WARSZAWAMasters K - 408K 1400:00:0000:00:5801:18:1603:16:0704:33:2706:21:0808:00:0409:26:48.3509:26:48.35+02:55:228:207,2
84KRAWCZYK Karol 4373LENIWY INACZEJJAWORZNOSenior II M - 30 29M 7000:00:0000:00:3701:09:4503:02:0204:18:5006:24:5208:02:0709:28:37.5509:28:37.55+02:57:118:217,2
85PFITZENREUTER Justin 4258BERLINSenior II M - 30 30M 7100:00:0000:00:2901:19:0303:20:3404:41:0306:31:0308:04:2709:29:12.0509:29:12.05+02:57:468:227,2
86WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria 4367JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior II K - 306K 1500:00:0000:00:2401:15:4103:14:3204:47:0306:30:1508:06:3909:29:15.0009:29:15.00+02:57:488:227,2
87MAKOWSKA Olga 4368JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior II K - 307K 1600:00:0000:00:0101:15:4403:14:3304:47:1306:30:1508:06:4009:29:17.1509:29:17.15+02:57:518:227,2
88KOMAR Krystian 4192KOMARKIPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 31M 7200:00:0000:00:0901:12:0703:07:5904:28:0006:29:2508:03:4209:29:59.9509:29:59.95+02:58:338:227,2
89HAMPEL Karolina 4110LUCKY LUKIZIELONA GÓRASenior I K - 201K 1700:00:0000:00:3201:09:0303:11:1404:28:0806:25:1008:06:3009:30:22.0509:30:22.05+02:58:568:237,2
90ZIEMBA Michal 4326ZIOMKIRZESZÓWSenior II M - 30 32M 7300:00:0000:00:0801:12:4003:18:1304:37:1306:30:2308:10:4409:32:12.1509:32:12.15+03:00:468:247,1
91SOBANIA Tomasz 4268PIAST GLIWICEGLIWICESenior I M - 20 5M 7400:00:0000:00:1401:25:2303:35:1304:58:5306:46:3308:18:4409:35:11.4009:35:11.40+03:03:458:277,1
92LANGE Paweł 4137ALSTOM KATOWICEKATOWICESenior II M - 30 33M 7500:00:0000:00:2401:17:2003:23:0004:43:3606:38:4408:16:2309:35:31.6009:35:31.60+03:04:058:277,1
93WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał 4296BIERNATKIMasters M - 40 30M 7600:00:0000:00:3701:21:4003:23:0304:43:5006:38:0908:13:1809:35:59.5509:35:59.55+03:04:338:287,1
94KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł 4329WIERZBICZANYMasters M - 40 31M 7700:00:0000:01:1401:32:5503:42:5505:00:4906:51:3108:20:2309:36:50.5509:36:50.55+03:05:248:287,1
95SAJAK Kamil 4098ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEDOBCZYCESenior II M - 30 34M 7800:00:0000:00:1901:12:5203:09:3204:26:2406:20:3108:09:4209:39:42.2509:39:42.25+03:08:168:317,0
96KAWIK-BARTOSIK Anna 4041KRAKÓWSenior II K - 308K 1800:00:0000:00:4401:26:3703:30:1404:54:2006:47:3808:18:2109:40:01.0009:40:01.00+03:08:348:317,0
97DZIOB Grzegorz 4173NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄMAŁA WIEŚSenior II M - 30 35M 7900:00:0000:00:2201:08:1303:00:5504:16:3406:10:3407:59:5009:41:06.6009:41:06.60+03:09:408:327,0
98MIKLAS Jarek 4026Off Road Runners Benefit SystemsGDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 36M 8000:00:0000:01:1101:32:3803:47:5105:05:3606:51:3208:20:1709:42:31.3509:42:31.35+03:11:058:337,0
99HEJZNER Arkadiusz 4217GDAŃSKSenior II M - 30 37M 8100:00:0000:00:1401:09:2703:06:2904:22:0506:13:5008:08:1809:42:50.6509:42:50.65+03:11:248:347,0
100GRZYBEK Sławomir 4106BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAMKATOWICESenior II M - 30 38M 8200:00:0000:00:0301:14:0503:19:5804:43:4906:39:4008:18:0009:45:09.3509:45:09.35+03:13:438:367,0
101KARNICKA Iwona 4019DZG RUNNERSZGORZELECMasters K - 409K 1900:00:0000:00:0501:17:4903:23:4904:45:2006:35:5008:18:5209:45:09.7509:45:09.75+03:13:438:367,0
102TRZECIAK Andrzej 4323PURA VIDA TEAMLEGNICAMasters M - 40 32M 8300:00:0000:00:3201:17:4903:20:3404:43:0906:38:5508:21:0209:45:16.3009:45:16.30+03:13:508:367,0
103MELON Krzysztof 4398KIELCESenior II M - 30 39M 8400:00:0000:00:5901:25:3303:27:3104:46:5406:39:3708:16:4709:45:41.7009:45:41.70+03:14:158:367,0
104PAWŁOWSKI Paweł 4155KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 40M 8500:00:0000:01:0401:22:3603:23:5504:42:1306:30:5308:20:4009:45:50.1509:45:50.15+03:14:248:367,0
105SKOKOWSKI Maciej 4144MASŁOWOMasters M - 40 33M 8600:00:0000:00:1101:16:2603:20:3104:43:2006:42:4008:20:2309:46:18.9509:46:18.95+03:14:528:377,0
106SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK Joanna 4013KB MARATON TUREKTUREKSenior II K - 309K 2000:00:0000:00:0801:13:5603:18:4304:41:2706:33:3808:18:0509:48:03.5009:48:03.50+03:16:378:386,9
107RUDNICKI Krzysztof 4306KIETRZSenior II M - 30 41M 8700:00:0000:00:5301:19:4203:20:5204:41:1906:35:2208:21:3409:48:06.0009:48:06.00+03:16:398:386,9
108WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra 4297POZNAŃ (POZNAŃ-WILDA)Senior II K - 3010K 2100:00:0000:00:2001:16:4203:19:3604:43:4306:36:2408:18:1209:48:29.8009:48:29.80+03:17:038:396,9
109MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz 4028BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior II M - 30 42M 8800:00:0000:00:0401:16:1103:22:0504:42:2306:42:2508:26:4609:49:56.4509:49:56.45+03:18:308:406,9
110GAWCZYŃSKI Marcel 4257WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 43M 8900:00:0000:00:3801:23:4303:27:4604:53:1606:43:3508:23:3009:50:11.3509:50:11.35+03:18:458:406,9
111WÓJCIK Michał 4157GRUPA SUDECKA GOPRSIECHNICESenior II M - 30 44M 9000:00:0000:00:1101:14:4603:21:4904:43:5706:40:3708:21:1409:50:20.1509:50:20.15+03:18:548:406,9
112KARLIK Łukasz 4281ES TEAMMYSŁOWICESenior II M - 30 45M 9100:00:0000:00:2801:17:5603:23:0904:46:5506:45:1408:22:3309:52:42.7509:52:42.75+03:21:168:426,9
113PIELATOWSKI Adam 4127DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 46M 9200:00:0000:01:0001:24:5303:33:1904:54:2306:53:4308:33:1309:55:32.8509:55:32.85+03:24:068:456,9
114MAZUREK Łukasz 4027DZG RUNNERSZGORZELECMasters M - 40 34M 9300:00:0000:00:0501:12:0803:12:2604:35:4606:43:0608:27:4509:55:35.7509:55:35.75+03:24:098:456,9
115DOBROWOLSKI Krzysztof 4100DZG RUNNERSSULIKÓWSenior II M - 30 47M 9400:00:0000:00:0601:07:4703:09:2504:36:2106:43:0608:27:4209:55:35.8509:55:35.85+03:24:098:456,9
116NOSKI Mariusz 4402BIELAWAMasters M - 40 35M 9500:00:0000:00:5501:34:2103:54:5505:27:0407:10:3508:40:4309:57:20.4009:57:20.40+03:25:548:476,8
117CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina 4342POZNAŃMasters K - 4010K 2200:00:0000:00:1801:18:0803:25:5304:53:1106:48:0408:28:1309:57:28.8009:57:28.80+03:26:028:476,8
118GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna 4421COMFORT ZONEGLIWICEMasters K - 4011K 2300:00:0000:00:2901:21:2703:27:5304:52:3206:47:3808:28:5309:57:29.0509:57:29.05+03:26:038:476,8
119SYPNIEWSKI Krystian 4139ZBGBPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 36M 9600:00:0000:00:1901:17:3403:25:5404:53:1406:49:2608:28:1909:57:29.6509:57:29.65+03:26:038:476,8
120JAKUBCZAK Konrad 4037DEBEŚCIAKWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 37M 9700:00:0000:00:1101:07:2902:59:3704:16:0706:26:4308:31:1609:57:36.9009:57:36.90+03:26:108:476,8
121NOWAK Krzysztof 4316WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 38M 9800:00:0000:00:1601:13:1503:18:0204:36:4906:38:3808:28:5209:57:48.5509:57:48.55+03:26:228:476,8
122GRADZIK Inga 4370KRAKÓWSenior I K - 202K 2400:00:0000:00:2801:16:2103:16:0804:37:0906:37:1608:27:0109:58:09.6509:58:09.65+03:26:438:476,8
123KALETA Leszek 4074WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 48M 9900:00:0000:00:3301:23:5003:25:4504:45:3206:39:5008:26:0109:58:17.0009:58:17.00+03:26:508:476,8
124JANIK Beata 4156RUNDOMSKORADOMSKOSenior II K - 3011K 2500:00:0000:00:1301:19:4303:26:3904:57:0706:53:3108:32:1209:58:19.1009:58:19.10+03:26:538:476,8
125FORMA Paulina 4333KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3012K 2600:00:0000:00:5101:25:3703:34:0204:57:2506:52:2108:40:5109:58:19.7509:58:19.75+03:26:538:476,8
126SUCHODOLA Piotr 4401KRUPNIKIMasters M - 40 39M 10000:00:0000:00:3901:26:3903:33:0604:54:1806:46:5708:24:4909:58:40.1509:58:40.15+03:27:148:486,8
127MENDYK Maciej 4168DĄBRÓWKAMasters M - 40 40M 10100:00:0000:00:1901:13:1503:21:4604:43:5506:44:4108:30:4009:58:49.5509:58:49.55+03:27:238:486,8
128NECKAR Michał 4071HWBCWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 41M 10200:00:0000:00:1901:12:1103:09:4004:28:0306:31:3408:24:3109:58:57.3509:58:57.35+03:27:318:486,8
129SZAFRANIEC Monika 4334KRAKÓWSenior II K - 3013K 2700:00:0000:00:5101:26:5503:34:2804:57:1306:51:3508:33:0610:00:56.2010:00:56.20+03:29:308:506,8
130URBANIK Łukasz 4284SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 42M 10300:00:0000:00:1601:11:4403:13:4104:34:0206:28:0308:14:5710:01:08.2510:01:08.25+03:29:428:506,8
131MUS Pawel 4162MASATEAMLUBIESZÓWSenior II M - 30 49M 10400:00:0000:00:0801:12:5003:15:4804:37:3406:39:4008:34:3810:03:05.3510:03:05.35+03:31:398:526,8
132CHMAJ Jerzy 4248BRATKOWICEWeteran I M - 50 9M 10500:00:0000:00:1501:16:2703:19:5604:49:4306:50:1908:36:1410:03:08.3510:03:08.35+03:31:428:526,8
133BRONCZAK Tomasz 4055ZBĄSZYŃMasters M - 40 43M 10600:00:0000:00:1701:13:1703:20:5604:41:1506:41:0608:29:4010:03:42.3010:03:42.30+03:32:168:526,8
134ŁAPIŃSKI Adam 4179AIKIRUNNERSBIAŁYSTOKWeteran I M - 50 10M 10700:00:0000:00:4001:21:2503:32:4204:57:1506:56:2208:37:2310:05:22.3010:05:22.30+03:33:568:546,7
135MRÓWKA Michał 4002OBOZY GÓRSKIEŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 50M 10800:00:0000:00:0501:12:5703:15:5404:35:4506:33:5108:40:1210:05:50.0510:05:50.05+03:34:248:546,7
136WOJNAROWSKI Damian 4149KS LENIWIECKĘPNOSenior I M - 20 6M 10900:00:0000:00:4301:28:2103:40:3905:03:4207:02:4508:44:1710:09:37.9510:09:37.95+03:38:118:576,7
137JAMRÓZ Wojciech 4229KW GLIWICEGLIWICEMasters M - 40 44M 11000:00:0000:00:2201:16:4503:27:1404:52:3206:51:5808:34:2610:09:56.3510:09:56.35+03:38:308:586,7
138PATROŃSKI Adam 4180ŻARŁOKIWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 7M 11100:00:0000:00:3001:21:5803:25:1004:49:4206:48:0108:46:3810:13:41.0510:13:41.05+03:42:159:016,6
139JÓZEFIAK Beata 4330PLEWISKASenior II K - 3014K 2800:00:0000:00:3201:17:3403:19:4604:43:3706:46:4908:34:5210:14:04.2510:14:04.25+03:42:389:016,6
140SZANDAŁA Jacek 4092CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 45M 11200:00:0000:00:0701:16:0703:23:1204:50:4306:56:4408:47:4910:14:32.2510:14:32.25+03:43:069:026,6
141BURA Krystian 4122#BIEGAJLESZNOLESZNOSenior II M - 30 51M 11300:00:0000:00:1101:14:3803:34:4905:03:1607:14:1708:51:1010:15:03.3510:15:03.35+03:43:379:026,6
142KRYCH Paweł 4051MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 46M 11400:00:0000:00:4101:19:0803:34:3004:57:4206:57:3608:43:2410:15:29.8010:15:29.80+03:44:039:036,6
143KARCZYŃSKA Eliza 4050MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3015K 2900:00:0000:00:4101:19:5503:34:2904:57:4906:57:3808:43:4110:15:29.8510:15:29.85+03:44:039:036,6
144STASIW Przemysław 4407ULTRA TRAIL FANATICSŻYRARDÓWSenior II M - 30 52M 11500:00:0000:00:1801:10:1603:27:5304:57:2607:03:1908:50:0210:15:48.1510:15:48.15+03:44:229:036,6
145URBAŃSKI Michał 4282LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERSLĄDEK-ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 53M 11600:00:0000:00:0601:17:1903:27:3604:51:5106:52:5708:42:2310:16:27.6510:16:27.65+03:45:019:036,6
146SCHÜTZ Michał 4253WIELOWIEŚMasters M - 40 47M 11700:00:0000:00:1201:10:2403:20:2204:42:3506:46:0608:45:5310:17:05.0510:17:05.05+03:45:399:046,6
147HŁASKO Anna 4313JÓZEFÓWSenior I K - 203K 3000:00:0000:00:3501:23:0803:28:4804:49:4906:47:3208:40:5410:18:10.9010:18:10.90+03:46:449:056,6
148SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz 4118ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PLPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 48M 11800:00:0000:00:2701:17:3603:23:1204:45:3606:51:4608:44:3010:19:02.5510:19:02.55+03:47:369:066,6
149LIS Paweł 4357CENTRUM FORMY 58-100 ŚWIDNICAMIEROSZÓWMasters M - 40 49M 11900:00:0000:00:2801:09:1403:13:4804:52:0307:03:1308:47:4010:19:18.8510:19:18.85+03:47:529:066,6
150KANIEWSKA Agnieszka 4416POZNAŃMasters K - 4012K 3100:00:0000:00:1301:21:5203:35:3805:05:3407:12:1508:54:1510:21:12.6510:21:12.65+03:49:469:086,6
151NASIADKA Michał 4249CIECHANOWIECSenior I M - 20 8M 12000:00:0000:00:2201:16:2203:17:3704:37:0806:42:3508:46:2510:25:02.0510:25:02.05+03:53:369:116,5
152KONDYCKI Adam 4030DZG RUNNERSZGORZELECMasters M - 40 50M 12100:00:0000:00:0601:12:5903:12:2904:36:1106:54:0908:52:5110:25:30.6510:25:30.65+03:54:049:116,5
153LEWANDOWSKI Rafał 4090SPCTORUŃMasters M - 40 51M 12200:00:0000:00:4801:21:3403:31:1305:00:4807:09:3608:54:3410:25:35.7010:25:35.70+03:54:099:116,5
154BARAN Dariusz 4332RUSZAMY DĄBROWĘDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMasters M - 40 52M 12300:00:0000:00:4901:21:5403:29:0604:55:0106:58:1508:51:0910:26:06.9510:26:06.95+03:54:409:126,5
155KUBECZAK Debora 4364ZDUNYSenior II K - 3016K 3200:00:0000:00:4101:25:3903:33:2604:57:1006:55:3308:52:4510:26:07.2510:26:07.25+03:54:419:126,5
156KWIECIŃSKA Małgorzata 4394BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOLEGIONOWOSenior II K - 3017K 3300:00:0000:00:3401:26:2103:37:5405:02:4707:00:5308:52:0610:26:21.6510:26:21.65+03:54:559:126,5
157SKŁADANOWSKA Beata 4263EUROCASHWARSZAWASenior II K - 3018K 3400:00:0000:00:0401:19:4903:29:5004:57:1307:01:5508:52:5010:26:42.1510:26:42.15+03:55:169:126,5
158JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 4198PRO366POZNAŃMasters M - 40 53M 12400:00:0000:00:4101:23:1503:38:2905:03:4007:10:4708:59:2610:27:33.2510:27:33.25+03:56:079:136,5
159CANDER Piotr 4374POZNAŃMasters M - 40 54M 12500:00:0000:00:1401:16:0103:19:0104:40:5506:51:0208:45:2510:27:55.5510:27:55.55+03:56:299:146,5
160GARCZYŃSKI Darek 4150KATOWICEWeteran I M - 50 11M 12600:00:0000:01:0201:17:5803:19:5004:46:5306:58:3408:53:0010:29:17.9010:29:17.90+03:57:519:156,5
161SALAMON Pawel 4039KOPEĆ TEAMGORZÓWMasters M - 40 55M 12700:00:0000:00:1001:12:3103:14:0904:41:4707:00:1708:55:2410:29:39.4510:29:39.45+03:58:139:156,5
162WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr 4302OSIELSKOWeteran I M - 50 12M 12800:00:0000:00:2601:19:4103:27:1104:51:3506:58:1808:53:2410:29:55.5010:29:55.50+03:58:299:156,5
163BŁASZCZYK Luiza 4129MECHLINSenior I K - 204K 3500:00:0000:00:2401:26:2203:42:1105:05:4007:07:0608:56:5110:29:56.1010:29:56.10+03:58:309:156,5
164DOMAGAŁA Grażyna 4303WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3019K 3600:00:0000:00:1501:16:1403:28:5804:57:1706:56:3408:53:1110:31:13.4510:31:13.45+03:59:479:166,5
165JOWSA Paweł 4066POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 54M 12900:00:0000:01:0501:34:4003:50:1805:20:2807:23:0909:03:3610:33:27.0010:33:27.00+04:02:009:186,4
166LISIECKI Tomasz 4060WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 55M 13000:00:0000:00:5301:27:2903:33:4604:57:1207:05:0609:01:1610:33:50.2510:33:50.25+04:02:249:196,4
167HENECZKOWSKI Łukasz 4094BORN TO RUNPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 56M 13100:00:0000:01:0201:17:5303:26:0104:49:5007:02:2808:56:3910:33:57.3510:33:57.35+04:02:319:196,4
168CAPUTA Wojciech 4409LESZNOMasters M - 40 57M 13200:00:0000:00:1201:10:1703:06:0604:21:3806:35:4009:02:0810:35:15.0010:35:15.00+04:03:489:206,4
169KUDŁA Joanna 4223KUDŁATE MAKARONYWARSZAWASenior II K - 3020K 3700:00:0000:00:2001:16:3103:28:3205:00:2807:06:0509:02:1110:35:32.9510:35:32.95+04:04:069:206,4
170DUDA Dariusz 4080MIRAZ RACE TEAMPYSKOWICESenior II M - 30 56M 13300:00:0000:00:3801:21:3003:35:1505:05:0407:13:2409:02:4010:35:45.3510:35:45.35+04:04:199:206,4
171HACUŚ Jacek 4059DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJSenior II M - 30 57M 13400:00:0000:00:0901:18:0703:32:1005:00:3907:05:3709:01:3410:37:32.3510:37:32.35+04:06:069:226,4
172ZAŁUSKA-LIPA Agnieszka 4355MOSINAMasters K - 4013K 3800:00:0000:00:3401:21:4003:33:3505:01:1407:11:0609:08:3910:38:42.5510:38:42.55+04:07:169:236,4
173PILARSKI Tomasz 4289DOBRODZIEŃMasters M - 40 58M 13500:00:0000:00:4201:22:4703:42:1505:02:5207:00:4809:04:2210:38:53.2010:38:53.20+04:07:279:236,4
174GŁADYKOWSKI Łukasz 4187PGB SPORTOWA PACZKAGNIEWMasters M - 40 59M 13600:00:0000:00:1301:17:3703:33:5504:58:3107:08:2509:05:0210:40:57.6010:40:57.60+04:09:319:256,4
175WAWRZYNIAK Damian 4104WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 9M 13700:00:0000:00:3501:16:5303:21:2604:45:3006:50:3708:59:5710:41:28.4510:41:28.45+04:10:029:266,4
176STASIAK Łukasz 4076LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWALESZNOMasters M - 40 60M 13800:00:0000:00:0901:16:3003:29:4205:03:1807:15:5709:01:0910:41:35.2010:41:35.20+04:10:099:266,4
177MASEWICZ Grzegorz 4042KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZÓW WLKPMasters M - 40 61M 13900:00:0000:01:1401:28:5103:43:4605:15:2207:17:4409:10:4110:42:04.7010:42:04.70+04:10:389:266,4
178FALBA Karol 4404GDAŃSKMasters M - 40 62M 14000:00:0000:00:2001:21:5603:33:3105:03:4107:15:5409:09:2310:42:42.8510:42:42.85+04:11:169:276,3
179KASPROWSKI Michał 4309ZDOBYWCY GÓRSKICH SZCZYTÓWŁAZISKA GÓRNESenior II M - 30 58M 14100:00:0000:00:5501:20:3803:33:2505:05:3507:12:0609:10:5710:42:51.1510:42:51.15+04:11:259:276,3
180NAWROT Marek 4278BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM!MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIESenior II M - 30 59M 14200:00:0000:00:2501:16:0303:27:3904:51:0206:59:3509:04:1710:44:36.2510:44:36.25+04:13:109:286,3
181JASICKI Krzysztof 4378RUNHOGS TYCHYTYCHYMasters M - 40 63M 14300:00:0000:00:4201:27:0203:50:5505:20:2907:22:3609:20:3710:44:41.0010:44:41.00+04:13:149:286,3
182CHOCIAJ Daniel 4058ENDORFINY WĄSOSZWĄSOSZMasters M - 40 64M 14400:00:0000:00:4501:22:5303:24:2804:52:2907:09:1409:04:4310:44:57.1010:44:57.10+04:13:319:296,3
183SZULC Krzysztof 4393ALBATROSYWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 13M 14500:00:0000:00:3101:16:3003:25:0804:53:1507:06:0709:05:3010:46:22.5510:46:22.55+04:14:569:306,3
184KACZMAREK Mirosław 4372RUNNER'S POWER ŚREMŚREMSenior II M - 30 60M 14600:00:0000:00:2501:21:2803:44:2005:16:2707:21:4609:12:3010:46:37.6010:46:37.60+04:15:119:306,3
185NIEZNAJ Beata 4056ZABIEGANI MIELECMIELECSenior II K - 3021K 3900:00:0000:00:1801:25:3603:46:1205:16:1407:20:3609:08:2510:48:18.9510:48:18.95+04:16:529:326,3
186MRÓZ Agata 4025AFRO FIT WATAHAWAŁCZSenior II K - 3022K 4000:00:0000:00:2001:13:5003:20:2004:39:0006:56:0308:59:0210:49:33.0010:49:33.00+04:18:069:336,3
187RAKOWSKA Natalia 4350FOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZSenior I K - 205K 4100:00:0000:01:0601:29:4103:47:2305:17:0407:24:2709:16:3910:50:50.3510:50:50.35+04:19:249:346,3
188JABKOWSKI Łukasz 4007KHG GROUPWROCŁAWSenior I M - 20 10M 14700:00:0000:00:3301:20:4403:42:2905:10:3507:21:2809:17:5310:51:59.3510:51:59.35+04:20:339:356,3
189BŁASZKIEWICZ Klaudia 4335#ZALINIAMETYPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3023K 4200:00:0000:00:4901:28:3103:47:3405:25:3807:37:5409:23:2010:54:19.7010:54:19.70+04:22:539:376,2
190ZIĘTEK Katarzyna 4045JAWORZNOSenior II K - 3024K 4300:00:0000:00:5201:34:4304:00:1005:31:2507:34:0209:21:1210:55:29.9010:55:29.90+04:24:039:386,2
191GIERADA Mateusz 4072GLIWICESenior II M - 30 61M 14800:00:0000:00:3601:25:1303:45:0705:14:0207:24:3709:18:3410:55:30.3010:55:30.30+04:24:049:386,2
192MOREVA Daria 4322TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOLWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3025K 4400:00:0000:00:3501:36:3403:53:2605:23:4507:24:4109:23:2110:56:08.7010:56:08.70+04:24:429:386,2
193OLCZYK Andrzej 4015PRZEDBÓRZWeteran I M - 50 14M 14900:00:0000:00:4501:32:3804:03:0805:34:3507:41:0109:29:2110:58:11.2010:58:11.20+04:26:459:406,2
194JODŁOWSKI Marek 4114BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIEKROSNO ODRZMasters M - 40 65M 15000:00:0000:00:0101:14:4103:17:5504:38:0106:53:3808:57:1010:59:52.7010:59:52.70+04:28:269:426,2
195JANUSZEK Witold 4191LUBIĘ BIEGAĆWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 15M 15100:00:0000:01:0601:24:4203:31:5905:03:4607:31:2109:25:5411:02:22.0511:02:22.05+04:30:569:446,2
196GREGROWSKI Krzysztof 4381PODGÓRZ TORUŃTORUŃMasters M - 40 66M 15200:00:0000:00:4801:25:5803:38:0305:08:5207:14:3009:13:3211:02:42.8011:02:42.80+04:31:169:446,2
197KAŹMIERCZAK Adam 4005POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 62M 15300:00:0000:01:0101:29:2903:44:5405:11:1707:16:2809:11:1311:04:24.6011:04:24.60+04:32:589:466,1
198TURLEJ Dariusz 4204BEZ KONDYCJIWARSZAWAWeteran II M - 601M 15400:00:0000:01:0501:34:0604:06:3905:35:5707:39:4409:27:5811:05:04.3511:05:04.35+04:33:389:466,1
199CZECH Dariusz 4227W POGONI ZA DUCHEMSOSNOWIECWeteran I M - 50 16M 15500:00:0000:00:4801:28:4003:56:5205:31:2107:34:0209:30:0711:05:07.0011:05:07.00+04:33:409:466,1
200ANSONS Karlis 4193SUPERVARONIIKSKILESenior II M - 30 63M 15600:00:0000:00:0701:22:1903:44:2605:16:0407:31:2709:27:3011:05:31.8511:05:31.85+04:34:059:476,1
201SŁOWIK Roman 4235ORLEN RUNNING TEAMPŁOCKWeteran I M - 50 17M 15700:00:0000:01:0001:30:1403:48:5105:15:2107:22:5409:21:1711:06:40.7511:06:40.75+04:35:149:486,1
202KOTRA Jacek 4383POLA&GAJA TEAMSMOLNICAMasters M - 40 67M 15800:00:0000:00:2401:17:5503:34:3905:03:1107:11:2309:11:0211:06:44.1511:06:44.15+04:35:189:486,1
203PRZYBYTKOWSKI Adam 4308NIE ZRZESZONYBYSTRZYCA KŁODZKAWeteran I M - 50 18M 15900:00:0000:00:2701:18:1503:30:0405:03:3107:22:0809:25:0911:06:47.5511:06:47.55+04:35:219:486,1
204SOCHAJ Anna 4170FUKUNDAKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3026K 4500:00:0000:00:3301:27:3403:47:0905:15:4807:27:5209:23:1911:07:29.1511:07:29.15+04:36:039:486,1
205GACHOWSKI Łukasz 4078WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 68M 16000:00:0000:00:5501:22:5103:45:5105:20:2707:34:4109:32:3111:08:31.8011:08:31.80+04:37:059:496,1
206JASTRZAB-STANDERSKA Joanna 4412CZĘSTOCHOWAMasters K - 4014K 4600:00:0000:00:2701:25:5503:46:2805:20:2607:36:0309:33:3311:09:15.4511:09:15.45+04:37:499:506,1
207CHOŁOTA Marek 4287PIŁAMasters M - 40 69M 16100:00:0000:00:2701:25:5603:45:1305:20:2207:36:0409:33:1911:09:15.6011:09:15.60+04:37:499:506,1
208WOJTAL Marcin 4280#BIEGAJLESZNOLESZNOMasters M - 40 70M 16200:00:0000:00:1101:14:3903:38:5105:21:0307:41:0709:36:0911:09:41.0011:09:41.00+04:38:149:506,1
209FRAŃSKI Łukasz 4222NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚLNOWY TOMYŚLMasters M - 40 71M 16300:00:0000:00:3101:23:3303:39:0305:13:1407:34:2009:31:0511:11:59.0511:11:59.05+04:40:339:526,1
210SOBCZYK Grzesiu 4167WIELUŃ BIEGAWIELUŃSenior II M - 30 64M 16400:00:0000:00:0901:19:2503:27:0804:59:5307:23:5209:26:0311:12:12.3511:12:12.35+04:40:469:536,1
211SZAJEK Arkadiusz 4385ARVATO S.C. REPPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 65M 16500:00:0000:01:0801:28:5603:46:3105:18:0807:36:3109:31:1811:12:23.3511:12:23.35+04:40:579:536,1
212LIS Sebastian 4044KB DĘBIECPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 66M 16600:00:0000:00:3501:19:3303:37:2505:08:4907:31:2509:33:3611:12:38.8011:12:38.80+04:41:129:536,1
213OLESIŃSKA Martyna 4220W POGONI ZA DUCHEMDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II K - 3027K 4700:00:0000:00:4901:28:5104:07:1505:36:0207:41:3009:33:0711:12:49.9511:12:49.95+04:41:239:536,1
214NIŻEWSKI Paweł 4405KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAMCZAPURYMasters M - 40 72M 16700:00:0000:00:4001:21:3103:37:5805:13:2707:34:1409:29:2211:12:54.6011:12:54.60+04:41:289:536,1
215CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz 4040RAFFLES EUROPEJSKI WARSAWMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMasters M - 40 73M 16800:00:0000:00:5801:32:3303:52:5105:23:2307:37:1209:33:2311:13:39.1011:13:39.10+04:42:139:546,1
216ŻUKOWSKI Karol 4321ZIELONA GÓRASenior II M - 30 67M 16900:00:0000:00:2701:16:4603:20:3504:43:0707:08:5109:13:0011:14:46.0511:14:46.05+04:43:209:556,0
217KLAWIKOWSKI Mateusz 4348JACEK BIEGA RUNNINGTEAMWARSZAWASenior I M - 20 11M 17000:00:0000:00:2701:27:0503:38:2705:26:1007:28:4309:42:1811:15:05.4511:15:05.45+04:43:399:556,0
218KANIEWSKI Michał 4244ORANGE POLSKAPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 74M 17100:00:0000:00:3601:23:3003:52:3005:26:2507:44:3909:42:0011:15:05.6511:15:05.65+04:43:399:556,0
219KÓZKA Przemo 4208NBR TEAMSKÓRZEWOMasters M - 40 75M 17200:00:0000:00:4001:21:1803:34:1105:13:2607:41:0509:35:2111:16:08.9011:16:08.90+04:44:429:566,0
220GIBALSKA Marzena 4221OBORYGENI0BORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEMasters K - 4015K 4800:00:0000:01:0501:37:1204:03:3005:32:4407:38:0109:30:3411:18:51.9011:18:51.90+04:47:259:586,0
221BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena 4396GO! GOWARZEWOGOWARZEWOMasters K - 4016K 4900:00:0000:00:4901:28:1803:49:3505:23:2207:37:4109:35:3311:19:37.6511:19:37.65+04:48:119:596,0
222FARION Marzena 4061THE FARIONSSTRZEGOMMasters K - 4017K 5000:00:0000:00:4101:27:2903:53:4205:29:1707:44:3209:43:5211:20:09.8511:20:09.85+04:48:4310:006,0
223BEDARCZYK Bogusław 4360PRO-RUN WROCŁAWWROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 19M 17300:00:0000:01:1201:29:4703:50:2805:26:0807:44:3309:43:5211:20:22.1011:20:22.10+04:48:5610:006,0
224LEBODA Katarzyna 4315WILD DOGS TEAMKATOWICESenior II K - 3028K 5100:00:0000:00:5701:28:3503:44:1105:13:3007:20:3109:39:0711:21:00.8011:21:00.80+04:49:3410:006,0
225GERUS Wiesław 4390WROCŁAWWeteran I M - 50 20M 17400:00:0000:00:5401:27:2003:47:3705:22:2707:39:3909:46:3611:23:54.4511:23:54.45+04:52:2810:036,0
226PASTERNAK Daniel 4338BYSTRZYCA KLODZKASenior I M - 20 12M 17500:00:0000:00:0101:26:2103:46:2405:19:5907:44:0109:38:5611:24:09.1011:24:09.10+04:52:4310:036,0
227SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna 4200SKROBKITEAMGODZIESZE MAŁEMasters K - 4018K 5200:00:0000:00:1901:27:0703:50:3905:26:0707:43:2909:38:1111:27:43.5511:27:43.55+04:56:1710:065,9
228ZAŁUSKI Piotr 4175PECNA TEAMPECNAMasters M - 40 76M 17600:00:0000:00:3701:29:2503:46:5105:22:3107:48:0709:51:2911:27:46.0511:27:46.05+04:56:2010:065,9
229FOGT Monika 4262GDYNIAMasters K - 4019K 5300:00:0000:00:5201:34:4203:54:5505:31:2307:45:0109:45:2511:27:47.9511:27:47.95+04:56:2110:065,9
230SIEROCIN Agata 4035GDYNIASenior II K - 3029K 5400:00:0000:00:5101:34:4203:54:5605:31:2207:44:5909:45:2511:27:48.3011:27:48.30+04:56:2210:065,9
231MORAWSKI Maciej 4331GULO GULO CLUB POLANDNIEMCZSenior II M - 30 68M 17700:00:0000:00:4201:27:4703:52:5005:34:2807:52:0009:47:0211:28:08.4511:28:08.45+04:56:4210:075,9
232JUNIK Łukasz 4031MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAMARCINKOWICESenior II M - 30 69M 17800:00:0000:00:5601:34:3003:55:0105:27:1807:45:0309:45:2911:28:31.4511:28:31.45+04:57:0510:075,9
233BOROWIK Łukasz 4014CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAOLEŚNICAMasters M - 40 77M 17900:00:0000:00:2801:21:3203:53:0805:29:0307:42:1009:48:3511:29:13.1511:29:13.15+04:57:4710:085,9
234KUŚ Jakub 4324KRAKÓWSenior II M - 30 70M 18000:00:0000:00:4501:25:4003:46:3705:21:5807:40:1909:50:4711:29:26.7011:29:26.70+04:58:0010:085,9
235MASŁOWSKI Robert 4171ANTON TEAMŚWIDNICAMasters M - 40 78M 18100:00:0000:00:2901:27:0403:46:1705:21:5907:40:1909:50:4911:29:27.0011:29:27.00+04:58:0010:085,9
236BAR Aleksandra 4376GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIESTRZELCE OPOLSKIEMasters K - 4020K 5500:00:0000:00:3001:31:3104:02:4605:39:1807:59:4109:52:2311:31:15.2511:31:15.25+04:59:4910:095,9
237CHORĄŻY Izabela 4209DOBROSZYCESenior II K - 3030K 5600:00:0000:00:4601:30:3504:07:1905:41:0208:02:2909:55:0411:33:19.9511:33:19.95+05:01:5310:115,9
238GÓRECKI Marcin 4250WIRŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 79M 18200:00:0000:01:0701:27:0303:54:5105:33:5407:48:3809:55:0911:33:48.0511:33:48.05+05:02:2210:125,9
239IWASZKOWSKI Andrzej 4053PRUDNIKWeteran I M - 50 21M 18300:00:0000:00:5201:21:1303:24:5105:04:5407:38:0509:42:0511:35:30.6511:35:30.65+05:04:0410:135,9
240PODBIELSKA Gosia 4161OSPRO OCR TEAMWARSZAWASenior II K - 3031K 5700:00:0000:01:1601:35:2904:07:3005:43:0007:55:0809:58:0711:36:13.2511:36:13.25+05:04:4710:145,9
241POGORZELSKI Mariusz 4269HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMYKARCZEWMasters M - 40 80M 18400:00:0000:00:3401:21:2603:38:3505:13:3107:21:3309:40:1011:37:09.2511:37:09.25+05:05:4310:155,9
242BASIAK Michał 4265WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 71M 18500:00:0000:00:3401:21:2703:38:3505:13:3007:21:3309:39:0911:37:09.5011:37:09.50+05:05:4310:155,9
243CHOMICZ Andrzej 4261NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOSenior II M - 30 72M 18600:00:0000:01:0001:36:1804:13:2205:46:0207:55:5209:50:1911:37:34.5511:37:34.55+05:06:0810:155,8
244RYŚNIK Błażej 4260WROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 73M 18700:00:0000:00:5201:33:2403:58:4005:36:5607:54:2409:50:2011:38:33.5511:38:33.55+05:07:0710:165,8
245SZWARC Grzegorz 4196ARVATO S.C. REPPOZNAŃSenior II M - 30 74M 18800:00:0000:01:0901:34:2804:00:1105:31:2607:52:4509:49:2611:40:50.8011:40:50.80+05:09:2410:185,8
246KROCZYŃSKA Kinga 4320KOŁOBRZEGMasters K - 4021K 5800:00:0000:00:1501:25:3603:56:0005:33:2307:49:5609:56:0311:42:07.0511:42:07.05+05:10:4110:195,8
247KUROWSKI Aleksander 4089SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJMasters M - 40 81M 18900:00:0000:00:1901:18:4403:40:0505:16:4007:43:2109:48:4111:43:05.7011:43:05.70+05:11:3910:205,8
248RADWANSKI Tomasz 4267PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACHŁÓDŹMasters M - 40 82M 19000:00:0000:01:0801:27:0603:54:5305:33:5407:51:3209:59:5511:43:50.2011:43:50.20+05:12:2410:215,8
249CHYLIŃSKI Łukasz 4004CLOCKWORK DRUIDGRUDZIĄDZSenior II M - 30 75M 19100:00:0000:00:2101:25:2004:01:2505:37:5608:03:2410:08:5611:45:02.3511:45:02.35+05:13:3610:225,8
250DWORNIK Małgorzata 4188WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHYKRAKÓWSenior II K - 3032K 5900:00:0000:00:2301:27:0003:50:2905:26:0507:57:1910:09:0411:45:08.2511:45:08.25+05:13:4210:225,8
251CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan 4147POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOKSANOKWeteran I M - 50 22M 19200:00:0000:00:3601:28:4503:57:0205:34:3308:01:1410:09:5111:45:32.3011:45:32.30+05:14:0610:225,8
252GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata 4213GÓRYLASYKAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKIMasters K - 4022K 6000:00:0000:00:5701:34:3304:07:4905:48:2008:05:4910:05:5611:46:44.2011:46:44.20+05:15:1810:235,8
253JAKUBIAK Anna 4070RAZ SZCZECINSZCZECINWeteran K - 502K 6100:00:0000:00:3901:34:5104:09:4805:46:4808:05:4310:03:4311:46:51.6511:46:51.65+05:15:2510:235,8
254WACHNIENKO Błażej 4021ŚLĘZAK TEAMLUBINSenior II M - 30 76M 19300:00:0000:00:3201:27:3303:49:0105:22:5807:43:3209:55:1911:47:01.8511:47:01.85+05:15:3510:235,8
255BOMBA Alina 4363WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3033K 6200:00:0000:00:1501:23:4603:51:0405:30:2207:55:1510:01:1311:47:42.2511:47:42.25+05:16:1610:245,8
256MROZIK Mariusz 4146SZCZECINEKMasters M - 40 83M 19400:00:0000:00:2101:28:4803:58:2905:40:0107:58:3809:59:1911:48:04.8511:48:04.85+05:16:3810:245,8
257KOLEJ Monika 4120DZIKIE DZIKI GORZOWGORZOW WLKP .Masters K - 4023K 6300:00:0000:00:2001:28:4703:58:2905:39:5607:58:3809:59:1811:48:04.9511:48:04.95+05:16:3810:245,8
258TOMCZAK Rafał 4169MIKOŁÓWMasters M - 40 84M 19500:00:0000:00:2501:27:3203:59:2705:37:1408:00:5410:02:4311:48:07.2511:48:07.25+05:16:4110:245,8
259WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna 4228GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNIG TEAMRUDA ŚLĄSKASenior II K - 3034K 6400:00:0000:00:2001:26:0103:53:3005:29:1807:48:3909:55:0811:49:49.3511:49:49.35+05:18:2310:265,7
260ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław 4295ZANTYR SZTUMSZTUMWeteran II M - 602M 19600:00:0000:00:2601:32:2204:06:4705:44:1108:10:5810:15:4611:49:53.9511:49:53.95+05:18:2710:265,7
261DANOWSKI Jakub 4273MIŃSK MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 77M 19700:00:0000:00:4501:37:2404:14:5705:48:5308:10:5210:12:2511:50:42.7511:50:42.75+05:19:1610:275,7
262KRAWIEC Dominik 4123KROSNOSenior II M - 30 78M 19800:00:0000:00:3501:27:2803:54:5305:30:2607:46:0810:13:0411:51:20.1511:51:20.15+05:19:5410:275,7
263ROZNERSKI Łukasz 4153KB SOBÓTKARĘKÓWSenior II M - 30 79M 19900:00:0000:00:3001:34:0404:08:0105:45:0208:08:1810:13:5411:52:21.1011:52:21.10+05:20:5510:285,7
264MURASOVAITE Viktorija 4300LONDONSenior II K - 3035K 6500:00:0000:01:1001:41:3004:22:4505:58:4508:16:2810:18:5111:54:38.4011:54:38.40+05:23:1210:305,7
265DA COSTA Kamila 4299LONDONSenior I K - 206K 6600:00:0000:01:1001:41:3104:22:4605:58:4708:16:2910:18:5111:54:40.1511:54:40.15+05:23:1410:305,7
266DOMINIAK Bartosz 4012WARSZAWAMasters M - 40 85M 20000:00:0000:00:5301:30:4803:57:2205:32:4108:01:3510:17:1411:55:10.0511:55:10.05+05:23:4410:315,7
267KRECHOWIEC Marcin 4131BŁAŻEJEWOMasters M - 40 86M 20100:00:0000:00:5001:27:3703:51:1805:30:2007:55:2710:04:5611:56:14.2011:56:14.20+05:24:4810:315,7
268BOSY Hubert 4417DRUŻYNA SZPIKULESZNOMasters M - 40 87M 20200:00:0000:00:0901:16:1803:56:0705:34:0608:00:3310:04:5611:56:20.9511:56:20.95+05:24:5410:325,7
269JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz 4240NOWOCZESNAŁĘKA OPATOWSKAMasters M - 40 88M 20300:00:0000:00:4001:37:3404:10:3005:40:0208:00:5310:04:5311:56:24.1011:56:24.10+05:24:5810:325,7
270DĄBROWSKI Artur 4400ŁÓDŹSenior II M - 30 80M 20400:00:0000:00:4701:47:4504:20:4805:55:1208:13:3810:08:2411:57:39.3011:57:39.30+05:26:1310:335,7
271LEDNICKI Michał 4384ARVATO S.C. REPSKÓRZEWOMasters M - 40 89M 20500:00:0000:01:0901:34:0904:06:3405:44:5908:08:4510:22:3112:01:35.7512:01:35.75+05:30:0910:365,7
272HELWICH Agnieszka 4085HERLEVMasters K - 4024K 6700:00:0000:00:2601:28:1604:12:3705:55:2608:20:1210:19:4312:02:11.8512:02:11.85+05:30:4510:375,6
273RUTKOWSKI Mateusz 4022WAKACYJNA DEMOLKASKIERNIEWICESenior II M - 30 81M 20600:00:0000:00:5501:22:5203:45:5205:30:2108:18:1910:19:5012:02:44.8512:02:44.85+05:31:1810:375,6
274IWANEK Przemysław 4001BHUBISKUPICESenior II M - 30 82M 20700:00:0000:00:4201:25:3203:42:2905:17:0307:51:2110:12:5412:03:02.1012:03:02.10+05:31:3610:375,6
275MUSIAŁ Paweł 4133BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI BEZ GACIWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 90M 20800:00:0000:00:0101:34:2004:16:3705:53:4208:19:5010:28:5212:04:29.1512:04:29.15+05:33:0310:395,6
276CYMBORSKA Jolanta 4134WARSZAWAMasters K - 4025K 6800:00:0000:00:1701:34:2104:16:3905:53:4108:19:4910:28:5112:04:29.2512:04:29.25+05:33:0310:395,6
277CISZEWSKI Maciej 4307SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADMIRKÓWWeteran I M - 50 23M 20900:00:0000:00:2901:25:1003:58:5005:39:0608:08:1910:18:4212:04:34.7512:04:34.75+05:33:0810:395,6
278ZAŁUSKI Dominik 4176PECNA TEAMPECNASenior I M - 20 13M 21000:00:0000:00:3801:29:5904:00:0705:34:3508:06:4510:09:5512:05:12.2012:05:12.20+05:33:4610:395,6
279ANTKOWICZ Marcin 4088PROZAC TEAM NYSANYSAMasters M - 40 91M 21100:00:0000:00:1301:25:5103:57:1605:36:4908:00:3410:19:0712:05:24.8512:05:24.85+05:33:5810:405,6
280WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 4211METAL CHERRYALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIMasters M - 40 92M 21200:00:0000:00:5001:35:4804:20:3706:02:1208:18:5410:21:2212:06:39.6012:06:39.60+05:35:1310:415,6
281CZESNY Bartosz 4043BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆTARŁÓWSenior I M - 20 14M 21300:00:0000:00:1801:22:4903:46:2005:16:4407:55:2410:09:0512:06:58.2512:06:58.25+05:35:3210:415,6
282POPRAWA Przemysław 4391PIOMAT TEAMKOBYLINMasters M - 40 93M 21400:00:0000:00:3101:21:5303:41:4605:21:0407:59:2310:11:2412:08:59.3512:08:59.35+05:37:3310:435,6
283ZAWADA Maciej 4251KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 94M 21500:00:0000:00:5401:34:2304:06:5905:48:4108:26:1510:28:1012:10:46.0012:10:46.00+05:39:1910:445,6
284SOLAREWICZ Andrzej 4216KGB KLUCZBORKKLUCZBORKMasters M - 40 95M 21600:00:0000:00:5601:34:4104:06:5805:48:4008:26:1410:28:1312:10:48.8512:10:48.85+05:39:2210:445,6
285DEMBY Michał 4290POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 83M 21700:00:0000:00:2001:22:3403:50:1505:30:2307:58:0210:04:1412:12:16.9512:12:16.95+05:40:5010:465,6
286SERAFIN Michał 4087HWBCWROCŁAWMasters M - 40 96M 21800:00:0000:00:1901:30:1804:05:3005:45:2408:20:4810:24:0212:13:43.6012:13:43.60+05:42:1710:475,6
287KUSTRA Klaudia 4119NYSASenior II K - 3036K 6900:00:0000:00:1301:25:5003:57:1705:36:5008:00:3410:19:0712:15:34.1512:15:34.15+05:44:0810:495,5
288WOŹNIAK Andrzej 4010BRZEG DOLNYWeteran I M - 50 24M 21900:00:0000:00:4201:29:2104:04:2205:44:5008:19:4410:33:2812:15:51.0512:15:51.05+05:44:2510:495,5
289SKWIERCZYŃSKI Sylwester 4224WARSZAWASenior I M - 20 15M 22000:00:0000:00:4601:36:3804:09:4105:47:0008:14:3010:25:5612:16:04.2012:16:04.20+05:44:3810:495,5
290ZDUNEK Mariusz 4283ROXYWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 97M 22100:00:0000:00:5801:34:4004:07:0605:41:5108:13:1310:26:3312:18:29.4012:18:29.40+05:47:0310:515,5
291OCIEPA Dariusz 4142MYSZKÓWMasters M - 40 98M 22200:00:0000:01:1001:41:1904:18:0305:58:4008:27:4610:37:0912:18:57.8512:18:57.85+05:47:3110:525,5
292STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech 4190DRUŻYNA STASIASTEBLÓWSenior II M - 30 84M 22300:00:0000:01:0301:38:2204:21:3506:04:4808:35:4810:38:5112:19:31.4512:19:31.45+05:48:0510:525,5
293GOSPODAREK Łukasz 4102DRUŻYNA STASIAJANCZEWOMasters M - 40 99M 22400:00:0000:01:0301:37:5604:20:5806:04:4708:38:4510:35:0912:19:32.7512:19:32.75+05:48:0610:525,5
294SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 4301ULTRA WAY TEAMGDYNIAMasters K - 4026K 7000:00:0000:00:0401:29:5604:04:3705:50:3808:19:4410:27:5212:20:42.9512:20:42.95+05:49:1610:535,5
295KACZMAREK Magdalena 4062POZNAŃMasters K - 4027K 7100:00:0000:00:5401:34:0704:13:3806:00:1308:36:1710:27:3412:21:28.5012:21:28.50+05:50:0210:545,5
296HEJNA Łukasz 4389WROCŁAWMasters M - 40 100M 22500:00:0000:00:3801:37:1504:26:2906:11:2708:32:1010:29:1212:23:14.7012:23:14.70+05:51:4810:555,5
297BUSS Jakub 4069KUDOWIANKA RUNKUDOWA-ZDRÓJWeteran I M - 50 25M 22600:00:0000:01:1101:38:5004:16:4005:55:3608:32:1010:25:2212:23:21.1012:23:21.10+05:51:5510:555,5
298PLEWA Piotr 43564 RUN TEAM PIŁAPIŁAMasters M - 40 101M 22700:00:0000:00:2501:25:2303:55:0805:33:5608:14:3010:27:5012:24:37.1012:24:37.10+05:53:1110:575,5
299KURZACZ Orfeusz 43044RUN TEAM PIŁAPIŁAWeteran I M - 50 26M 22800:00:0000:00:2501:25:3703:49:5905:30:1708:12:0110:27:4512:24:37.2512:24:37.25+05:53:1110:575,5
300FROŃ Kamila 4008WROCŁAWSenior II K - 3037K 7200:00:0000:00:2801:34:3204:17:2906:04:1108:32:4910:29:0612:24:50.5512:24:50.55+05:53:2410:575,5
301PODHAJNY Piotr 4160ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWCHOJNÓWMasters M - 40 102M 22900:00:0000:00:3801:29:1004:12:2005:53:1008:32:0410:35:2112:25:13.9512:25:13.95+05:53:4710:575,5
302DERSLEY Stephen 4305POZNANWeteran I M - 50 27M 23000:00:0000:01:1001:42:3004:20:4506:04:1308:28:4310:27:4112:25:16.3512:25:16.35+05:53:5010:575,5
303ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena 4388POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANAŁÓDŹSenior II K - 3038K 7300:00:0000:00:1701:27:2703:59:5905:48:1608:26:1010:31:1512:25:39.4512:25:39.45+05:54:1310:575,5
304LAJTER Jerzy 41724 RUN TEAM PIŁAPIŁAWeteran II M - 603M 23100:00:0000:01:0401:41:3004:20:5806:07:5808:36:1810:41:3912:28:42.6512:28:42.65+05:57:1611:005,4
305KOS Wojciech 4124PARKRUN KALISZKALISZWeteran I M - 50 28M 23200:00:0000:00:5801:39:5304:16:5306:02:2308:37:4910:29:1312:29:33.6012:29:33.60+05:58:0711:015,4
306DUDA Marcin 4420SIDZINAMasters M - 40 103M 23300:00:0000:00:5601:27:4004:01:0805:34:1208:06:4610:29:1212:31:05.3012:31:05.30+05:59:3911:025,4
307HAUSMAN Magdalena 4009PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZMasters K - 4028K 7400:00:0000:00:1101:32:1304:14:2106:02:1408:28:2610:27:2912:31:08.2012:31:08.20+05:59:4211:025,4
308KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz 4033PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZSenior II M - 30 85M 23400:00:0000:00:1101:32:1204:16:4106:02:1508:26:3610:27:2812:31:08.7512:31:08.75+05:59:4211:025,4
309ŁESKE Jan 4017ZA LINIĄ METYGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 104M 23500:00:0000:00:0801:22:2803:50:2905:39:5308:29:0410:39:3012:31:14.1512:31:14.15+05:59:4811:025,4
310BURLIGA Mariusz 4099Stallentis Active TeamKNURÓWMasters M - 40 105M 23600:00:0000:00:1201:35:4604:27:5706:11:2208:47:1410:30:3212:32:59.9012:32:59.90+06:01:3311:045,4
311BURLIGA Marzena 4038BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICEKNURÓWMasters K - 4029K 7500:00:0000:00:1201:35:4504:27:5906:11:2208:47:1510:30:3312:33:00.2512:33:00.25+06:01:3411:045,4
312DOMAGAŁA Konrad 4219KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAKLUCZBORKSenior II M - 30 86M 23700:00:0000:00:5701:37:4004:17:3105:54:4408:26:2810:40:3312:33:37.3012:33:37.30+06:02:1111:045,4
313MISTUR Szymon 4023PRZYBYSZEWOSenior II M - 30 87M 23800:00:0000:00:2301:30:2804:06:5305:51:0408:22:1810:28:2812:34:42.3012:34:42.30+06:03:1611:055,4
314KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej 4003AAM RUNNING TEAMWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 88M 23900:00:0000:00:4701:32:3704:15:3206:02:2108:27:4710:39:3012:34:56.6512:34:56.65+06:03:3011:065,4
315JANKOWSKI Tom 4083QCESZCZECINMasters M - 40 106M 24000:00:0000:00:4601:41:5604:21:0405:59:0408:23:5910:26:4812:35:16.0512:35:16.05+06:03:5011:065,4
316STONOGA Tomasz 4349KITE TEAMOZIMEKMasters M - 40 107M 24100:00:0000:00:4401:28:5004:13:2405:55:3008:31:5910:26:5612:36:16.3512:36:16.35+06:04:5011:075,4
317SEREK Roman 4109SUPADUPAFLYBRZEŚCIEMasters M - 40 108M 24200:00:0000:00:4401:28:2904:10:4005:55:2508:43:3010:34:3212:36:29.1512:36:29.15+06:05:0311:075,4
318CHOLEWIŃSKI Rafał 4182SUPADUPAFLYPARSZÓWSenior II M - 30 89M 24300:00:0000:00:4301:31:3704:10:4405:55:2808:43:3610:43:5712:36:29.3512:36:29.35+06:05:0311:075,4
319PAKUŁA Włodzimierz 4151GŁOWNOMasters M - 40 109M 24400:00:0000:00:3301:27:5904:07:4805:34:3407:56:4410:27:1212:36:55.7012:36:55.70+06:05:2911:075,4
320KOŚCIELNIAK Marek 4163MUAY RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃMasters M - 40 110M 24500:00:0000:00:5301:39:4304:27:0006:09:5208:34:5110:28:2812:36:59.2512:36:59.25+06:05:3311:075,4
321HOJDA Mariusz 4419COOL GUYS CAPITALWARSZAWAMasters M - 40 111M 24600:00:0000:01:1501:39:5104:17:4806:05:3908:44:0010:38:1712:37:09.7512:37:09.75+06:05:4311:085,4
322CZOSZYK-KAWALA Olga 4201ŚWIERCZEWO RUNPOZNAŃMasters K - 4030K 7600:00:0000:00:5101:40:4204:26:5906:16:2108:50:2210:49:2612:38:55.1012:38:55.10+06:07:2911:095,4
323PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dominika 4199ŚWIERCZEWO RUNPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3039K 7700:00:0000:00:5201:40:4204:27:3006:16:4508:50:2310:49:4812:38:57.0512:38:57.05+06:07:3111:095,4
324PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał 4141SPP TEAM / ŚWIERCZEWO RUNLUBOŃMasters M - 40 112M 24700:00:0000:00:5101:40:4304:27:2906:15:5708:50:2210:49:4312:38:58.5512:38:58.55+06:07:3211:095,4
325MITEK Dorota 4293KBSUKCES ŻMIGRÓDBYCHOWOWeteran K - 503K 7800:00:0000:00:3101:34:3804:16:5906:01:1808:36:0910:40:1212:40:59.7012:40:59.70+06:09:3311:115,4
326MITEK Andrzej 4247KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓDŻMIGRÓDWeteran I M - 50 29M 24800:00:0000:00:3101:34:3904:17:0006:01:1908:36:1010:40:1312:41:01.3512:41:01.35+06:09:3511:115,4
327NEUMANN Beata 4115CENTRUM ŁĄKOWA 1RADKÓWWeteran K - 504K 7900:00:0000:00:2301:35:1204:23:0706:12:0708:44:1110:43:5412:41:25.3512:41:25.35+06:09:5911:115,4
328WIELICZKO Dagmara 4068ZONE RUNNERSWROCŁAWSenior II K - 3040K 8000:00:0000:00:5501:42:0904:27:1806:13:5808:37:4910:29:1812:41:36.6512:41:36.65+06:10:1011:125,4
329WIELICZKO Rafał 4067ZONE RUNNERSWROCŁAWSenior II M - 30 90M 24900:00:0000:00:5501:42:0104:27:1606:13:5808:37:4710:28:5012:41:36.8012:41:36.80+06:10:1011:125,4
330GORCZYCA Lukasz 4239NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOMasters M - 40 113M 25000:00:0000:00:5901:36:1804:13:2105:46:0408:21:5510:32:1112:43:01.0512:43:01.05+06:11:3511:135,3
331SYNOWIEC Dawid 4218BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKASenior I M - 20 16M 25100:00:0000:00:4701:26:1903:46:2405:20:2108:09:1110:20:5712:43:10.6512:43:10.65+06:11:4411:135,3
332NAJDUK Daniel 4034ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓWCHOJNÓWSenior II M - 30 91M 25200:00:0000:00:3901:29:1104:12:1805:53:1108:32:0410:45:5412:43:18.2512:43:18.25+06:11:5211:135,3
333RYNG Jakub 4195KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWALIGOTA GÓRNAMasters M - 40 114M 25300:00:0000:00:5601:34:2604:12:1306:02:1108:36:0710:40:3912:43:24.8512:43:24.85+06:11:5811:135,3
334JERCZYŃSKI Radosław 4226PIASKIMasters M - 40 115M 25400:00:0000:00:4101:38:5504:30:3506:25:2608:54:2410:52:3812:43:59.0012:43:59.00+06:12:3211:145,3
335JERCZYŃSKA Beata 4225PIASKIMasters K - 4031K 8100:00:0000:00:4001:38:5104:30:3406:25:2308:54:2310:52:3812:43:59.2512:43:59.25+06:12:3311:145,3
336KOLASA Andrzej 4154KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGOWARSZAWA-WESOŁAWeteran II M - 604M 25500:00:0000:00:0301:29:0104:14:0706:04:0608:40:3810:49:0012:44:55.9512:44:55.95+06:13:2911:145,3
337GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz 4337BYTOMMasters M - 40 116M 25600:00:0000:00:2301:28:3104:15:4006:02:0308:37:1410:53:4612:46:43.1012:46:43.10+06:15:1711:165,3
338SUCHOCKI Grzegorz 4238NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOWeteran I M - 50 30M 25700:00:0000:01:0101:36:1904:13:2106:00:0308:55:0910:56:0912:47:12.7512:47:12.75+06:15:4611:165,3
339GIŻEWSKI Grzegorz 4158GŁOWNOMasters M - 40 117M 25800:00:0000:00:3201:34:4804:26:1806:11:4008:46:3910:54:2712:47:47.2512:47:47.25+06:16:2111:175,3
340PIOTROWSKA Anna 4108POGORZELMasters K - 4032K 8200:00:0000:00:5601:40:0304:16:2406:13:5208:51:1111:08:0812:51:23.4512:51:23.45+06:19:5711:205,3
340MILEWSKI Andrzej 4107#TEAMKALDUN/#SRO-BIKE-TEAMMIŃSK MAZOWIECKISenior II M - 30 92M 25900:00:0000:00:5701:40:0204:16:2406:13:5408:51:1111:08:0912:51:23.4512:51:23.45+06:19:5711:205,3
342CHYLIŃSKI Sławomir 4237NADAKTYWNI NOWE MIASTECZKONOWE MIASTECZKOWeteran I M - 50 31M 26000:00:0000:00:0108:55:3712:52:18.0012:52:18.00+06:20:5111:215,3
343MASZKOWSKI Piotr 4215OBORYGENILUBNÓWMasters M - 40 118M 26100:00:0000:01:0501:36:0004:17:1605:58:4308:37:4710:51:2212:52:53.2512:52:53.25+06:21:2711:215,3
344SKORNIAK Katarzyna 4413WOLNE ŚLIMAKIPOZNAŃSenior II K - 3041K 8300:00:0000:00:5201:33:3904:26:5606:18:5708:46:2810:40:2612:53:36.0512:53:36.05+06:22:1011:225,3
345BOKSA Małgorzata 4351NIEZRZESZONAZIĘBICEWeteran II K - 601K 8400:00:0000:00:2401:36:0604:23:3606:20:2408:54:4711:02:0012:54:40.1512:54:40.15+06:23:1411:235,3
346KRAWCZYK Mirosław 4101MJ METAL OŚWIĘCIMOŚWIECIMWeteran II M - 605M 26200:00:0000:01:0401:39:5904:16:2706:13:5308:53:1610:57:2112:56:59.4512:56:59.45+06:25:3311:255,3
347HERDZINA Wojciech 4057MIRAZ RACE TEAMCHYBIEMasters M - 40 119M 26300:00:0000:00:4101:35:0604:30:2306:21:3608:53:3611:02:1212:57:26.6512:57:26.65+06:26:0011:255,2
348CEBO Agnieszka 4077MIRAZ RACE TEAMBYTOMSenior II K - 3042K 8500:00:0000:00:4001:36:1304:28:1106:18:5608:53:3611:02:1212:57:43.2512:57:43.25+06:26:1711:265,2
349SADOWSKI Marek 4181MUKS SZOK BOJANOWOGÓRAWeteran I M - 50 32M 26400:00:0000:01:0101:28:0703:56:0805:40:5208:32:4110:50:0513:16:07.9013:16:07.90+06:44:4111:425,1
350SZCZERBICKI Bartłomiej 4197OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters M - 40 120M 26500:00:0000:01:0001:55:5104:48:3206:36:4509:14:0711:39:1313:35:17.4013:35:17.40+07:03:5111:595,0
351ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna 4271OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKISenior II K - 3043K 8600:00:0000:00:5901:55:5104:48:3206:36:4409:14:0411:39:1313:35:17.7013:35:17.70+07:03:5111:595,0
352MAŁEK Paweł 4148PGB SPORTOWAPACZKARZESZÓWWeteran I M - 50 33M 26600:00:0000:00:5101:34:1404:25:0206:11:0709:05:1112:05:0714:16:21.4514:16:21.45+07:44:5512:354,8
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCCZACHOWSKI Michal 4353SEGMENT 25 M5WARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 00:00:0005:03:0606:55:5908:13:54.9008:13:54.900:008,3
DNCHANGIEL Urszula 4336ŻWAWE ŻÓŁWIEWARSAWSenior II K - 3000:00:0005:03:0606:59:3908:24:08.3008:24:08.300:008,1
TERZONI Christian 4117PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMCASTELNOVO NE MONTIMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:02 DNF00:57:00 DNF02:27:47 DNF03:32:18 DNF05:14:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GRUSZKA Aleksandra 4291BOGUSZÓW-GORCESenior II K - 30DNF00:00:07 DNF01:08:59 DNF02:57:00 DNF04:10:55 DNF06:05:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLEINSCHMIDT Łukasz 4086KRIS TRANS MAŁYSZKAWIERZENICAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:06 DNF01:04:29 DNF02:56:26 DNF04:09:39 DNF06:35:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PROSZAK Sebastian 4245TEAM KURORT LĄDEK-ZDRÓJKŁODZKOWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:06 DNF01:10:15 DNF03:07:59 DNF04:25:16 DNF07:08:39 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KARAŚ Marek 4242PODGÓRZ TORUŃTORUŃWeteran II M - 60DNF00:00:48 DNF01:26:41 DNF03:38:07 DNF05:15:14 DNF07:56:56 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RYCHŁOWSKI Ryszard 4020PIŁAWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:25 DNF01:29:24 DNF04:29:09 DNF06:23:41 DNF08:58:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina 4036ZABIEGANI MIELEC/ WKURW_TEAMMIELECMasters K - 40DNF00:00:18 DNF01:38:32 DNF04:20:40 DNF06:16:46 DNF09:11:24 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
OWCZARZAK Daria 4311BYDGOSZCZSenior II K - 30DNF00:01:06 DNF01:42:19 DNF04:42:08 DNF06:29:34 DNF09:11:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GILEWSKI Bartlomiej 4079WARSZAWASenior II M - 30 DNF00:01:13 DNF01:41:21 DNF04:41:24 DNF06:39:10 DNF09:25:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MAŁGORZATA Modelska 4341AZS AWF MASTERSKRAKÓWSenior II K - 30DNF00:00:21 DNF01:51:01 DNF04:44:14 DNF06:43:05 DNF09:26:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHOJNOWSKA Dominika 4047IŁAWASenior I K - 20DNF00:01:09 DNF01:41:21 DNF04:41:26 DNF06:39:13 DNF09:29:43 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GAJ-JURCZYK Renata 4046STAN UMYSŁU LEWIN BIEGALEWINBRZESKIMasters K - 40DNF00:01:03 DNF01:48:43 DNF04:52:38 DNF06:39:29 DNF09:32:53 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PIETRZAK Anna 4233WROCŁAWMasters K - 40DNF00:00:39 DNF01:41:20 DNF04:38:23 DNF06:39:18 DNF09:35:01 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek 4052PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMPŁOCKSenior II M - 30 DNF DNF00:57:28 DNF02:33:27 DNF03:54:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
JERMAK Kamil 4105ZIELONA GÓRAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:07 DNF01:09:25 DNF03:05:03 DNF04:28:18 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
GARUS Łukasz 4264EUROCASHBYTOMMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:04 DNF01:16:12 DNF03:25:47 DNF04:57:26 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIERZBIŃSKA Karolina 4366JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAMWARSZAWASenior II K - 30DNF00:00:23 DNF01:15:45 DNF03:14:34 DNF05:39:32 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PODSADNY Bartosz 4203POZNAŃSenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:33 DNF01:30:25 DNF04:23:54 DNF06:18:09 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KOZERA Kamil 4103HARPAGAN SOSNOWIECDĄBROWA GÓRNICZASenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:56 DNF01:41:43 DNF04:43:21 DNF06:46:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
CHOJNOWSKA Barbara 4075IŁAWAWeteran K - 50DNF00:01:09 DNF01:53:14 DNF05:01:50 DNF07:00:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SZAŁAJSKA Monika 4006POZNAŃSenior I K - 20DNF00:01:03 DNF01:54:10 DNF04:57:30 DNF07:06:52 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
HRYCAJ Mariusz 4065REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERSOPOLEMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:47 DNF01:35:02 DNF04:17:58 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PODLECKI Wojciech 4143ROKIETNICA BIEGAROKIETNICASenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:46 DNF01:26:02 DNF04:29:51 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PELC Tomasz 4145DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAMTRZEBNICASenior II M - 30 DNF00:00:47 DNF01:31:10 DNF04:31:29 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WASILKOWSKI Jerzy 4135CYSTIC FIBROSIS RUNNING TEAMKALISZWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:00:16 DNF01:54:07 DNF04:58:10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RURKA Grzegorz 4138SAMBIEGAMWARSZAWAWeteran I M - 50 DNF00:01:07 DNF02:04:02 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz 4210LIPNICAMasters M - 40 DNF00:00:01 DNF02:06:45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
RZECZYŃSKA Anna 4121BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIMasters K - 40DNF00:00:09 DNF02:06:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KLINOWSKI Mirosław 4259ŚREMMasters M - 40 DNF00:01:01 DNF02:06:46 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 383 results.