Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 417 |
Wystartowało : | 387 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 362 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMBROWSKI Maciej | 4131 | running.chef / way2champ | PRZEMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:18 | 02:10:03 | 03:09:38 | 04:23:02 | |
2 | WOLEK Szymon | 4334 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:51 | 02:08:45 | 03:08:31 | 04:24:10 | ||
3 | GAWLIK Sławek | 4067 | MarcinŚwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:20 | 03:11:23 | 04:35:27 | ||
4 | ŻARECKI Łukasz | 4379 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:09 | 02:10:41 | 03:15:09 | 04:42:44 | ||
5 | BRYSZ Michał | 4040 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:39 | 02:17:40 | 03:22:08 | 04:44:41 | ||
6 | BIELIŃSKI Maciek | 4056 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:45 | 02:09:35 | 03:13:06 | 04:44:42 | ||
7 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 4166 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:27 | 02:09:04 | 03:10:04 | 04:53:43 | ||
8 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 4296 | GrupaLuktrans.pl | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:50 | 02:23:52 | 03:30:27 | 04:57:56 | |
9 | SOCHA Seweryn | 4345 | Dzikie Bobry/STR Poznań | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:52 | 02:22:08 | 03:33:24 | 05:02:57 | |
10 | MÜLLER Christoph | 4314 | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:57:53 | 02:19:11 | 03:28:22 | 05:03:43 | ||
11 | GEPPERT Jakub | 4342 | AdRunaLine Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:55 | 02:23:12 | 03:31:42 | 05:05:52 | |
12 | RAZIM Mateusz | 4117 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:58 | 02:28:46 | 03:37:40 | 05:10:42 | ||
13 | SIERADZKI Krzysztof | 4008 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:00 | 02:23:03 | 03:34:02 | 05:13:41 | ||
14 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 4059 | KOMORNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:48 | 02:20:56 | 03:31:11 | 05:14:39 | ||
15 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 4122 | JacekBiega Running Team | CZACHÓWEK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:42 | 02:27:30 | 03:43:53 | 05:16:13 | |
16 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 4114 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:48 | 02:26:45 | 03:39:24 | 05:16:17 | ||
17 | SOLARSKI Sergiusz | 4217 | 1981 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:02 | 02:27:05 | 03:38:39 | 05:19:27 | |
18 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 4377 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:00 | 02:27:01 | 03:43:03 | 05:27:03 | |
19 | OSIURAK Łukasz | 4249 | 1985 | DRUŻYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:05:47 | 02:33:02 | 03:49:19 | 05:31:46 | |
20 | DYREK Mateusz | 4353 | MSZANA GÓRNA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:53 | 02:36:45 | 03:50:20 | 05:38:43 | ||
21 | VALLEJO Eduardo | 4386 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:18 | 02:28:37 | 03:51:17 | 05:40:39 | |
22 | NOWAK Mariusz | 4358 | HRT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:28 | 02:45:51 | 04:00:43 | 05:44:06 | |
23 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 4315 | Ziemo&Wit Team | PIERWOSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:45 | 02:38:52 | 03:58:29 | 05:44:35 | |
24 | STANISŁAWSKI Karol | 4022 | runner.pl | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:40 | 02:38:10 | 03:54:11 | 05:44:49 | |
25 | PIĘTA Marcin | 4025 | Grupa Pana Tolka / #sobasteam | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:25 | 02:33:11 | 03:50:35 | 05:44:55 | |
26 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 4257 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:29 | 02:39:09 | 04:02:27 | 05:48:26 | ||
27 | LATOS Marcin | 4127 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:30 | 02:42:48 | 04:02:41 | 05:48:56 | |
28 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 4068 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:34 | 02:46:57 | 04:05:26 | 05:51:35 | |
29 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 4365 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:10:08 | 02:48:10 | 04:05:14 | 05:52:56 | ||
30 | STANISŁAWSKI Jacek | 4123 | DookolaSwiata.co | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:09:57 | 02:41:15 | 04:00:42 | 05:55:50 | |
31 | JURASZ Wojciech | 4346 | Młóckarnia | MILÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:13 | 02:35:59 | 03:58:40 | 05:59:51 | |
32 | KUCA Szymon | 4208 | OLAWS Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:34 | 02:51:32 | 04:10:32 | 06:01:06 | |
33 | KŁOSOWSKI Kamil | 4062 | MECHLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:34 | 02:43:55 | 04:06:52 | 06:01:50 | ||
34 | KLABISZ Dawid | 4372 | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:38 | 02:42:39 | 04:08:10 | 06:06:48 | ||
35 | ROSOLSKI Dawid | 4143 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:03 | 02:37:34 | 04:11:46 | 06:07:43 | ||
36 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 4039 | Fizjoterapia Biegacza/Pro 366 | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:56 | 02:46:27 | 04:11:29 | 06:08:02 | |
37 | WALCZAK Patryk | 4287 | xRunners | KONIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:15 | 02:39:11 | 04:10:19 | 06:09:00 | |
38 | MAZURCZAK Łukasz | 4251 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:15:46 | 02:52:37 | 04:15:02 | 06:14:11 | ||
39 | JANIK Andrzej | 4112 | Komputronik Chojnice | CHOJNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:04 | 01:17:30 | 02:49:00 | 04:11:26 | 06:14:57 | |
40 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 4280 | Sky is the Limit | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:07:18 | 02:39:47 | 04:06:26 | 06:18:02 | |
41 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4128 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:20 | 02:40:57 | 04:07:34 | 06:18:40 | ||
42 | MUSIELAK Marek | 4206 | KUPA WIARY TEJ | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:30 | 01:24:55 | 03:06:59 | 04:29:29 | 06:18:58 | |
43 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 4205 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:57 | 02:45:37 | 04:12:59 | 06:19:11 | ||
44 | WALEŃSKI Maciej | 4312 | PROTON | PIASKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:09:33 | 02:46:52 | 04:13:31 | 06:19:34 | |
45 | SEWERYN Grzegorz | 4082 | Biegowa Kuźnia | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:20 | 02:47:19 | 04:19:10 | 06:19:39 | |
46 | BATOR Michał | 4149 | #sobasteam | NADOLICE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:57 | 02:48:05 | 04:14:54 | 06:20:46 | |
47 | WYWROT Grzegorz | 4060 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:16:53 | 02:55:40 | 04:18:59 | 06:22:25 | ||
48 | MYŚLIŃSKI Marcin | 4168 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:14:15 | 02:54:34 | 04:15:51 | 06:24:19 | ||
49 | KOBYŁECKI Bartosz | 4411 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:14:25 | 02:53:18 | 04:22:08 | 06:28:28 | ||
50 | ZIMNY Piotr | 4360 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MZYKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:49 | 01:17:02 | 02:59:30 | 04:30:14 | 06:34:41 | |
51 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 4292 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:26 | 01:26:48 | 03:07:15 | 04:34:46 | 06:41:35 | ||
52 | MATUSZEWSKI Nikodem Matuszewski | 4364 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:25:03 | 03:08:31 | 04:42:02 | 06:42:46 | ||
53 | KRZOS Piotr | 4158 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:25:29 | 03:08:21 | 04:42:51 | 06:43:29 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
BEDNARZ Jakub | 4043 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:02:34 DNF | 02:49:07 DNF | 04:26:04 DNF | 06:44:26 DNF | ||
55 | PUZANOWSKI Piotr | 4169 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:11 | 01:12:47 | 02:52:50 | 04:27:07 | 06:45:16 | ||
56 | TOMAKA Maciej | 4274 | Kurort Lądek Zdrój TEAM | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:13 | 01:19:08 | 03:04:16 | 04:29:19 | 06:46:11 | |
57 | SIENKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 4055 | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:26:53 | 03:16:45 | 04:43:54 | 06:46:58 | |
58 | JEDRZEJEK Lukasz | 4324 | DFDS Polska Running Team | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:09 | 01:22:21 | 03:12:54 | 04:45:10 | 06:47:14 | |
59 | SERYLAK Tadeusz | 4367 | ST RUN TEAM | ŁAZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:42 | 01:10:32 | 02:53:23 | 04:22:23 | 06:47:36 | |
60 | PARWA Michał | 4107 | Biegiem Na Rower | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:29 | 02:57:33 | 04:33:17 | 06:47:45 | |
61 | JEŻAK Jakub | 4347 | Spartanie Dzieciom | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:38 | 03:06:42 | 04:40:32 | 06:48:17 | |
62 | WALKOW Tomasz | 4283 | DOVER ROAD RUNNERS | DOVER | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:33 | 02:49:28 | 04:22:13 | 06:48:57 | |
63 | GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 4129 | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:17:41 | 02:58:59 | 04:30:29 | 06:49:50 | ||
64 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 4250 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:47 | 03:12:07 | 04:47:38 | 06:51:49 | ||
65 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 4088 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:09:42 | 02:48:32 | 04:23:53 | 06:56:54 | ||
66 | JAŹNIEWICZ Artur | 4219 | MLG | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:30 | 03:06:23 | 04:50:07 | 06:56:58 | |
67 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 4381 | KRZESZOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:18:58 | 03:08:26 | 04:44:52 | 07:01:13 | ||
68 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 4069 | LoveLasy | BARTOSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:01 | 03:06:05 | 04:42:15 | 07:01:31 | |
69 | MICHALAK Wojciech Michalak | 4306 | Gizdy pierońskie | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:04 | 03:02:49 | 04:36:28 | 07:01:59 | |
70 | CHORĄŻY Łukasz | 4125 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:08 | 01:19:18 | 04:38:02 | 07:02:47 | ||
71 | TYŚ Radek | 4164 | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:46 | 03:06:07 | 04:46:09 | 07:03:52 | ||
72 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 4184 | IWINY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:16:57 | 03:07:17 | 04:40:40 | 07:04:17 | ||
73 | DYSARZ Jan | 4382 | Browar Fortuna | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:34 | 03:01:47 | 04:38:49 | 07:05:09 | |
74 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4261 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:34 | 01:19:34 | 03:09:32 | 04:50:28 | 07:07:19 | ||
75 | SZWARC Paweł | 4211 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu / RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:23:51 | 03:16:48 | 04:51:22 | 07:09:34 | |
76 | KUŹMIŃSKI Piotr | 4103 | AGB Torfy | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:51 | 03:13:24 | 04:50:43 | 07:10:46 | |
77 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 4279 | SŁOMNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:58 | 02:53:38 | 04:34:25 | 07:12:55 | ||
78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 4263 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:56 | 03:09:11 | 04:47:14 | 07:13:18 | ||
79 | BURCZYK Klaudiusz | 4258 | URBANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:35 | 01:20:49 | 03:11:35 | 04:48:55 | 07:14:00 | ||
80 | ŚRÓDKA Bartłomiej | 4026 | Dżedaje Wyklęci | TRZEBNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:47 | 01:22:26 | 03:09:24 | 04:46:03 | 07:14:16 | |
81 | GĄSZCZAK Michał | 4378 | Runhogs Tychy | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:10 | 01:25:18 | 03:14:24 | 04:55:06 | 07:15:09 | |
82 | SZAŁAŚNY Piotr | 4007 | TestyOutdoorowe.pl | KOBIÓR | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:06 | 03:09:06 | 04:44:20 | 07:18:07 | |
83 | ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz | 4189 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:22 | 01:25:11 | 03:12:21 | 04:45:01 | 07:20:05 | ||
84 | SITAK Adam | 4071 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:04 | 01:08:33 | 02:46:28 | 04:25:29 | 07:20:12 | ||
85 | WILK Krzysztof | 4106 | Wilki | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:15 | 01:26:26 | 03:18:32 | 05:09:30 | 07:25:46 | |
86 | KRÓL Mieczysław | 4366 | Polska | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:53 | 01:19:33 | 03:13:46 | 04:58:01 | 07:26:00 | |
87 | KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz | 4277 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | DOBRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:25 | 03:15:57 | 04:56:42 | 07:26:07 | |
88 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 4093 | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:01 | 01:23:15 | 03:11:22 | 04:54:40 | 07:31:57 | ||
89 | GAJDOWSKI Przemysław | 4284 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:16 | 01:23:01 | 03:21:10 | 05:01:08 | 07:34:31 | ||
90 | GŁADYSZEWSKI Jacek | 4302 | McBiegacze | PIASECZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:51 | 03:29:35 | 05:10:05 | 07:35:55 | |
91 | BORKOWSKI Łukasz | 4095 | RakFakJu | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 01:26:09 | 03:25:03 | 05:09:20 | 07:36:48 | |
92 | KOSMALA Szymon | 4120 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:11 | 03:14:12 | 04:55:17 | 07:37:34 | ||
93 | GIERLACH Jacek | 4256 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:44 | 01:26:05 | 03:22:29 | 04:59:50 | 07:40:37 | |
94 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 4015 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:54 | 01:14:48 | 03:10:00 | 05:02:36 | 07:45:27 | |
95 | MIERZYŃSKI Rafał | 4325 | Bieging Team Zelów | ZELÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:45 | 01:22:06 | 03:19:01 | 05:05:13 | 07:45:40 | |
96 | DOMIŃCZYK Jakub | 4229 | LEGIONY Wilków | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:50 | 03:04:46 | 04:51:45 | 07:46:05 | |
97 | MĄCZYŃSKI Wiktor | 4124 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:51 | 03:04:45 | 04:51:46 | 07:46:09 | ||
98 | MIERZYŃSKI Rafał | 4165 | Bieging Team Zelów | ZELÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:05 | 03:19:01 | 05:05:12 | 07:46:26 | |
99 | GAŁKA Marcin | 4009 | JASIEŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:55 | 01:33:26 | 03:36:44 | 05:17:53 | 07:46:38 | ||
100 | BABIAK Bartosz | 4139 | KONIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:05 | 01:23:13 | 03:18:56 | 05:09:26 | 07:47:43 | ||
101 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4159 | POLKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:23:55 | 03:16:40 | 05:05:22 | 07:48:16 | ||
102 | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 4303 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:02 | 03:19:37 | 05:07:54 | 07:51:51 | |
103 | KOLIBABSKI Radosław | 4259 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:01 | 03:13:21 | 05:03:34 | 07:51:53 | |
104 | RAK Cezary | 4310 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | KARCZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:10 | 03:19:33 | 05:13:26 | 07:51:54 | |
105 | PELJAK Mariusz | 4132 | SOBÓTKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:57 | 01:29:48 | 03:34:46 | 05:21:03 | 07:53:03 | ||
106 | ŁAGODA Łukasz | 4343 | Aktiv Rehabilitacja | ZAWONIA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:36 | 01:27:28 | 03:27:47 | 05:19:29 | 07:56:16 | |
107 | JAZY Szymon | 4098 | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:55 | 03:35:28 | 05:19:24 | 07:56:34 | |
108 | BARADZIEJ Bartłomiej | 4072 | TERMINAL LOGISTYCZNY PROMONT | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:14 | 01:25:13 | 03:16:37 | 05:07:39 | 07:56:38 | |
109 | BACA Bartosz | 4145 | Złote Klocki na Sznurku | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:33 | 01:27:19 | 03:32:12 | 05:36:34 | 07:58:23 | |
KUŹNIAK Szymon | 4210 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:26:22 DNF | 03:20:37 DNF | 05:03:51 DNF | 07:58:57 DNF | |||
111 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 4252 | Biegacze pomagacze | ŁOSICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:04 | 01:27:03 | 03:25:40 | 05:18:16 | 08:03:56 | |
112 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | 4197 | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:28 | 03:24:55 | 05:21:19 | 08:04:20 | ||
113 | BOROWIEC Bartek | 4050 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:12 | 03:15:41 | 05:09:04 | 08:10:20 | |
114 | DANOWSKI Jakub | 4175 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:50 | 01:27:40 | 03:26:23 | 05:20:08 | 08:13:02 | ||
115 | PILUJSKI Michał | 4218 | SKRZYNKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:48 | 01:27:49 | 03:25:51 | 05:22:36 | 08:14:03 | ||
116 | ARGIER Łukasz | 4265 | Biegiem po marzenia | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:56 | 01:30:05 | 03:33:33 | 05:26:26 | 08:16:13 | |
117 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 4243 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:20 | 01:32:12 | 03:40:26 | 05:36:57 | 08:25:19 | ||
118 | KASPRZAK Damian | 4253 | ZŁOTNIKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:25:29 | 03:41:48 | 05:39:56 | 08:28:59 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | |||||||||||
119 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 4030 | KURACJUSZE | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:51 | 01:33:26 | 03:48:04 | 05:49:52 | 08:38:45 | |
120 | WALCZUK Paweł | 4207 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 01:27:49 | 03:40:36 | 05:47:41 | 08:40:15 | ||
121 | SZCZAWINSKI Bartosz | 4354 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:01:18 | 01:29:29 | 03:40:40 | 05:56:11 | 08:42:47 | ||
122 | RÓŻANOWSKI Szymon | 4357 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | ||||||
HOSS Jan | 4036 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:18:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 4097 | AGB Nygus | CHOJNA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:23 DNF | 04:06:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KACZOROWSKI Michał | 4173 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:12:39 DNF | 02:57:51 DNF | 04:49:36 DNF | DNF | |||
MARZEC Łukasz | 4225 | 1982 | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:15:58 DNF | 02:50:25 DNF | 04:27:42 DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALSKI Adam | 4286 | GDANSK | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:27:19 DNF | 03:32:26 DNF | 05:36:41 DNF | DNF | |||
JAKUBAS Grzegorz | 4320 | BB Runners | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:04:36 DNF | 02:46:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NETOLICKÝ Martin | 4006 | BRNO | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:36:39 DNF | 03:49:57 DNF | 05:53:25 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 129 wynik(ów)