Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 486 |
Wystartowało : | 420 |
Nie ukończyło : | 38 |
Ukończyło : | 382 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | D1 24km | B1 34km | B2 46km | A15 57km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 4479 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW/KUNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:54 | 00:55:05 | 02:23:45 | 03:19:35 | 04:34:35 | 05:35:23 | |
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 4451 | DYNAFIT TEAM POLAND | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:54 | 00:55:03 | 02:23:52 | 03:26:07 | 05:03:52 | 06:17:10 | |
3 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 4198 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 00:55:14 | 02:25:59 | 03:27:10 | 04:47:08 | 05:57:32 | ||
4 | MARGASIŃSKI Jacek | 4057 | 140MINUT.PL | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 00:58:12 | 02:39:50 | 03:56:17 | 05:35:11 | 06:50:12 | |
5 | MIODUCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 4315 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:56 | 01:03:39 | 02:50:22 | 04:04:36 | 05:52:42 | 07:29:42 | ||
6 | BIAŁOWĄS Tomasz | 4362 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 00:57:11 | 02:29:02 | 03:27:46 | 04:44:47 | 05:50:59 | |
7 | DUDA Konrad | 4004 | MY ENDURANCE TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 01:00:40 | 02:40:10 | 03:42:04 | 05:10:26 | 06:30:38 | |
8 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 4326 | EX TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 00:57:46 | 02:37:07 | 03:46:30 | 05:15:13 | 06:34:19 | |
9 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 4442 | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:57 | 01:05:29 | 02:50:35 | 04:00:33 | 05:30:41 | 06:46:37 | ||
10 | NIEDŹWIADEK Kamil | 4450 | NIEDŹWIADKI RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:58 | 01:06:02 | 02:50:11 | 04:03:40 | 05:41:10 | 07:10:11 | |
11 | MÜLLER Christoph | 4306 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ RUNNERS | ZEULENRODA-TRIEBES | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:00 | 00:57:57 | 02:34:32 | 03:39:48 | 05:21:57 | 07:08:34 | |
12 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 4352 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:01 | 00:58:30 | 02:26:53 | 03:27:29 | 04:57:13 | 06:21:42 | |
13 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | 4256 | SPORTOWA PERSPEKTYWA / 42K.COM.PL | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:01 | 01:00:27 | 02:36:57 | 03:41:47 | 05:13:36 | 06:43:20 | |
14 | CHRUMKO Adam | 4390 | TJ MAGLA | PRAHA - PETROVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:02 | 01:01:03 | 02:42:29 | 03:49:10 | 05:19:56 | 06:48:24 | |
15 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 4247 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:02 | 01:05:08 | 03:01:23 | 04:15:48 | 05:59:14 | 07:28:10 | |
16 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 4426 | BEŁCHATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:03 | 01:00:35 | 02:39:53 | 03:42:01 | 05:10:24 | 06:28:58 | ||
17 | DAMIAN Bieniek | 4367 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:04 | 01:04:17 | 02:50:01 | 03:57:09 | 05:31:52 | 06:56:21 | ||
18 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 4394 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:06 | 00:58:27 | 02:35:17 | 03:43:49 | 05:17:15 | 06:38:28 | ||
19 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 4124 | SKRA PATEREK | PATEREK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:08 | 01:12:38 | 03:13:24 | 04:27:47 | 06:08:36 | 07:42:11 | |
20 | MRÓWKA Michał | 4259 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:08 | 01:11:25 | 03:12:56 | 04:29:30 | 06:23:41 | 08:10:44 | |
21 | RZADKOSZ Wojciech | 4439 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:10 | 01:07:10 | 03:05:32 | 04:20:35 | 05:58:52 | 07:32:41 | ||
22 | DWORNIK Maciek | 4165 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:13 | 01:04:23 | 02:51:25 | 04:03:30 | 05:48:09 | 07:23:32 | |
23 | SMUGA Łukasz | 4077 | SZEREGOWY BIEGACZ | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:15 | 01:36:35 | 04:30:21 | 06:17:25 | 08:51:29 | 11:15:51 | |
24 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 4154 | ŚMIGIEL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:18 | 01:28:56 | 04:14:33 | 06:06:48 | 08:53:29 | 11:14:34 | ||
25 | LUPA Marcin | 4305 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:22 | 01:12:50 | 03:08:43 | 04:22:55 | 06:07:48 | 07:40:25 | ||
26 | TOMASZEWSKI Mariusz | 4224 | LIPNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:22 | 01:46:52 | 04:52:17 | 06:41:17 | 09:42:18 | 11:30:47 | ||
27 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 4285 | BGC RUNNERS | BOGUCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:24 | 01:24:34 | 03:41:28 | 04:59:33 | 06:55:10 | 08:41:28 | |
28 | KAKOSZKA Marcin | 4088 | SALTY DOOG | ZAWADZKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:25 | 01:07:34 | 03:06:02 | 04:23:38 | 06:29:59 | 08:13:07 | |
29 | PŁONKA Pawel | 4104 | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:27 | 01:09:59 | 03:12:55 | 04:51:25 | 06:52:00 | 08:40:36 | ||
30 | PIETRZAK Jan | 4412 | WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:28 | 01:09:33 | 03:04:31 | 04:16:40 | 05:57:53 | 07:27:28 | |
31 | BIAŁEK Mirosław | 4130 | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA / PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:36 | 01:22:47 | 03:42:39 | 05:10:00 | 07:20:15 | 09:20:35 | |
32 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 4419 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:38 | 01:28:48 | 04:10:39 | 05:54:20 | 08:29:30 | 10:43:28 | ||
33 | WÓJCIK Michał | 4345 | GRUPA SUDECKA GOPR | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:40 | 01:16:05 | 03:26:36 | 04:51:48 | 07:01:59 | 09:07:01 | |
34 | MIŚ Mateusz | 4052 | SŁAWA | SŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:41 | 01:16:17 | 03:23:32 | 04:41:56 | 06:38:32 | 08:28:18 | |
35 | WOLEK Szymon | 4389 | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:47 | 00:59:42 | 02:30:47 | 03:28:46 | 04:51:53 | 05:56:52 | ||
36 | KUŚ Tomasz | 4123 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:48 | 01:31:16 | 04:09:28 | 05:47:06 | 08:30:05 | 10:54:44 | |
37 | CIESIELSKI Michał | 4347 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:08 | 01:04:11 | 02:56:03 | 04:07:39 | 05:49:57 | 07:25:07 | |
38 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciek | 4137 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:10 | 01:15:26 | 03:14:19 | 04:38:14 | 06:40:06 | 08:30:24 | ||
39 | JUSZCZYK Łukasz | 4214 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:16 | 01:21:54 | 03:40:27 | 05:12:27 | 07:24:12 | 09:25:34 | |
40 | AMANOWICZ Łukasz | 4379 | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:24 | 01:25:44 | 04:12:10 | 05:59:54 | 08:40:20 | 11:13:04 | ||
41 | LIGIENZA Andrzej | 4246 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:27 | 01:04:18 | 02:50:13 | 04:04:40 | 05:44:45 | 07:14:49 | |
42 | JANAS Wojciech | 4253 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:01:28 | 01:16:13 | 03:23:05 | 04:46:54 | 07:01:27 | 08:58:23 | |
43 | ŻOŁNACZ Maciej | 4189 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:26 | 01:19:40 | 03:26:20 | 04:43:28 | 06:31:06 | 08:08:37 | ||
44 | MAŁOLEPSZY Damian | 4449 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:29 | 01:12:05 | 03:25:59 | 05:02:52 | 07:41:19 | 09:48:02 | |
45 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 4176 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | GRODZICZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:33 | 01:15:12 | 03:33:43 | 05:00:08 | 07:00:52 | 08:48:51 | |
46 | SZELA Łukasz | 4329 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:37 | 01:20:05 | 03:22:15 | 04:40:02 | 06:28:11 | 08:11:49 | |
47 | GAŁWA Dawid | 4143 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:44 | 01:19:45 | 03:42:07 | 05:11:44 | 07:18:38 | 09:11:18 | ||
48 | FERDYNUS Marcin | 4429 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE OPATÓW | OPATÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:51 | 01:33:53 | 04:26:18 | 06:12:44 | 08:57:40 | 11:24:35 | |
49 | PODLECKI Wojciech | 4012 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:02:54 | 01:19:33 | 04:00:10 | 05:34:27 | 08:04:10 | 10:41:07 | |
50 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 4002 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:35 | 01:26:56 | 03:45:04 | 05:10:41 | 07:05:50 | 08:55:59 | |
51 | JANKOWIAK Karol | 4071 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:36 | 01:26:55 | 03:56:20 | 05:31:59 | 08:09:22 | 10:29:23 | |
52 | WEINERT Artur | 4028 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:03:41 | 01:14:53 | 03:13:22 | 04:29:06 | 06:12:07 | 07:46:34 | |
53 | BIAŁCZYK Marcin | 4193 | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | ROŚCIMIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:42 | 01:12:50 | 03:21:50 | 04:49:18 | 06:56:20 | 09:00:47 | |
54 | CAŁKA Krystian | 4046 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:43 | 01:22:09 | 03:35:41 | 04:57:11 | 06:46:22 | 08:34:11 | |
55 | KARLIK Łukasz | 4206 | ES TEAM | MYSŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:04:59 | 01:24:21 | 03:40:45 | 05:09:11 | 07:14:12 | 09:02:00 | |
56 | RUSOŁ Tomasz | 4080 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:05:09 | 01:12:24 | 03:14:39 | 04:31:16 | 06:19:01 | 08:00:09 | |
57 | ROMANKIEWICZ Maciej | 4103 | BAND4EVENT | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:06:31 | 01:19:02 | 03:28:45 | 04:50:52 | 06:52:29 | 08:43:25 | |
58 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 4323 | HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:07:08 | 01:17:47 | 03:24:12 | 04:47:21 | 06:53:03 | 08:35:50 | |
59 | KOŹBIELSKI Szymon | 4324 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:09:57 | 01:20:19 | 03:33:17 | 05:01:43 | 07:11:47 | 09:21:38 | ||
60 | DUCH Rafał | 4007 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:00 | 01:29:22 | 03:48:44 | 05:15:54 | 07:11:20 | 09:00:04 | ||
61 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 4346 | SMOLEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:20 | 01:04:15 | 02:51:48 | 04:06:30 | 05:49:55 | 07:23:18 | ||
62 | WYROŚLAK Józef | 4105 | JUICY RUNNER | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:10:27 | 01:17:46 | 03:09:22 | 04:22:03 | 06:06:44 | 07:47:59 | |
63 | ŻARNIEWSKI Wojciech | 4397 | WOJCIECH ŻARNIEWSKI | BRWINÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:43 | 01:18:34 | 03:28:31 | 04:51:16 | 06:45:17 | 08:30:07 | |
64 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 4051 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:43 | 01:23:21 | 03:46:39 | 05:18:49 | 07:49:21 | 09:53:53 | ||
65 | POROWSKI Piotr | 4417 | SAMSARA | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:13:47 | 01:14:25 | 03:27:04 | 04:51:19 | 07:00:10 | 08:50:37 | |
66 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 4180 | WAWRZYNTEAM | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:14:35 | 01:13:58 | 03:12:17 | 04:24:44 | 06:02:41 | 07:36:35 | |
67 | KULPA Dawid | 4455 | MAD RUNNERS | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:14:37 | 01:21:18 | 03:37:04 | 05:06:56 | 07:28:05 | 09:32:55 | |
68 | POŹNIAK Marcin | 4039 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:13 | 01:20:22 | 03:44:54 | 05:17:36 | 07:30:06 | 09:45:41 | |
69 | KWAŚNIOK Rafał | 4040 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | TOSZEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:25 | 01:32:53 | 04:18:54 | 05:41:52 | 08:08:31 | 10:39:24 | |
70 | CICHOCKI Dawid | 4475 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:30 | 01:16:45 | 03:48:40 | 05:28:53 | 07:59:16 | 10:39:21 | |
71 | STANISZ Marcin | 4006 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:33 | 01:16:40 | 03:44:51 | 04:55:03 | 06:39:41 | 08:23:22 | |
72 | KONIECZNY Jacek | 4075 | NIGHT RUNNERS PYSKOWICE | PYSKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:33 | 01:31:24 | 04:07:34 | 05:48:04 | 08:15:25 | 10:39:12 | |
73 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 4428 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:15:39 | 01:26:37 | 03:59:52 | 05:30:43 | 08:04:06 | 10:13:49 | |
74 | JURKIEWICZ Dominik | 4319 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:07 | 01:27:15 | 04:04:38 | 05:46:46 | 08:24:12 | 10:58:45 | ||
75 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 4410 | STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:08 | 01:26:42 | 03:57:10 | 05:33:34 | 08:06:26 | 10:01:57 | |
76 | HOŁYST Marcin | 4134 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | MARCINOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:16 | 01:11:15 | 03:07:08 | 04:17:37 | 06:04:57 | 07:32:35 | |
77 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | 4478 | English Over Tea | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:21 | 01:09:27 | 03:07:36 | 04:28:14 | 06:18:07 | 08:08:01 | |
78 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 4361 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:23 | 01:24:01 | 03:43:13 | 05:17:10 | 07:29:12 | 09:21:15 | ||
79 | PTASZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 4236 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:31 | 01:28:36 | 03:52:15 | 05:24:52 | 07:45:24 | 09:55:10 | ||
80 | MARCINIAK Rafał | 4175 | 8A.PL | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:17:22 | 01:24:33 | 03:40:53 | 05:08:02 | 07:06:03 | 09:00:28 | |
81 | NIKOLIN Andrzej | 4267 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:46 | 01:16:44 | 03:43:37 | 05:09:42 | 07:12:31 | 09:11:09 | ||
82 | MŁYNARSKI Mateusz | 4268 | TRITOGO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:47 | 01:09:37 | 03:08:26 | 04:21:05 | 06:08:13 | 07:40:24 | |
83 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 4385 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:18:48 | 01:16:50 | 03:34:04 | 04:57:05 | 06:56:34 | 08:51:34 | ||
84 | HAAS Przemysław | 4022 | BACKPACKING OKAPI TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:19:37 | 01:27:14 | 04:00:48 | 05:35:28 | 07:57:33 | 10:04:04 | |
85 | SAMBORSKI Piotr | 4058 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:18 | 01:38:44 | 04:32:01 | 06:24:13 | 09:10:50 | 11:19:36 | |
86 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 4017 | AMATORSKIE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:20:38 | 01:17:26 | 03:43:35 | 05:14:46 | 07:40:20 | 09:52:23 | |
87 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | 4038 | KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI | WARLUBIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:21:29 | 01:16:55 | 03:21:10 | 04:43:27 | 06:44:49 | 08:39:22 | |
88 | DITTMAR Bartosz | 4255 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:23:55 | 01:26:06 | 03:46:07 | 05:17:21 | 07:29:57 | 09:19:13 | ||
89 | PIĄTAS Paweł | 4011 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:26:43 | 01:16:17 | 03:34:49 | 04:58:19 | 07:01:19 | 08:57:54 | ||
90 | WOJTYCZKA Wojciech | 4437 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:14 | 01:15:18 | 03:20:11 | 04:34:58 | 06:24:20 | 08:11:20 | |
91 | NOWAK Marcin | 4398 | DYMACZEWO NOWE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:32 | 01:19:12 | 03:27:24 | 04:36:19 | 06:16:09 | 07:50:16 | ||
92 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 4400 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:46 | 01:11:39 | 03:10:13 | 04:22:08 | 06:05:58 | 07:36:12 | |
93 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 4066 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:47 | 01:16:19 | 03:24:08 | 04:47:47 | 06:43:39 | 08:34:12 | |
94 | BOROWIK Łukasz | 4084 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:58 | 01:37:21 | 04:31:07 | 06:09:47 | 08:41:44 | 10:56:22 | |
95 | WADER Wojciech | 4474 | Wonder Travel | LECHÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:28:16 | 01:22:58 | 04:02:00 | 05:36:20 | 07:58:26 | 09:59:16 | |
96 | BEDNAREK Sebastian | 4349 | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:20 | 01:21:14 | 03:23:49 | 04:46:29 | 06:44:09 | 08:35:04 | ||
97 | TUSZNIO Grzegorz | 4376 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:24 | 01:24:00 | 03:43:06 | 05:15:15 | 07:41:06 | 09:48:23 | ||
98 | WYSZOMIRSKI Adam | 4387 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:32 | 01:35:10 | 04:21:02 | 05:59:48 | 08:26:36 | 10:35:23 | ||
99 | JASAK Michał | 4404 | ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM | GRYFINO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:29:47 | 01:27:18 | 04:25:24 | 06:03:12 | 08:27:51 | 10:31:49 | |
100 | HOFFMAN David | 4372 | PRAHA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:30:00 | 01:23:51 | 03:37:07 | 05:01:30 | 07:02:31 | 08:54:57 | ||
101 | MIKUŁAN Mikołaj | 4112 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:31:22 | 01:18:26 | 03:27:12 | 04:50:24 | 06:46:02 | 08:30:04 | ||
102 | PIWKO Mateusz | 4003 | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:31:24 | 01:23:44 | 03:46:26 | 05:12:58 | 07:10:38 | 08:56:58 | ||
103 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 4087 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | TURAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:32:09 | 01:18:19 | 03:56:11 | 05:21:51 | 08:04:07 | 10:31:47 | |
104 | RAK Wojciech | 4093 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:34:05 | 01:16:27 | 03:30:28 | 05:03:04 | 07:30:26 | 09:39:52 | |
105 | PUPELIS Egidijus | 4395 | RUNNING PUNKS | VILNIUS | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:36:39 | 01:19:31 | 03:30:17 | 04:51:16 | 06:52:55 | 08:44:11 | |
106 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | 4381 | GRUPA CZWORGO (4GO)/#BIEGANIENIEOPIERDALANIE/#TEAMKALDUN/SRO-BIKE-TEAM | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:37:30 | 01:26:29 | 04:00:33 | 05:40:12 | 08:17:57 | 10:32:23 | |
107 | KŁOSEK Jacek | 4281 | 100 MARATHON CLUB POLAND | RACIBÓRZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:37:50 | 01:21:55 | 03:34:38 | 04:58:56 | 06:59:41 | 08:51:35 | |
108 | PĄPROWICZ Wojciech | 4129 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:19 | 01:10:44 | 03:15:38 | 04:36:57 | 06:38:35 | 08:36:22 | ||
109 | DYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 4197 | ULTRA KUTNO | KUTNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:34 | 01:30:59 | 03:57:43 | 05:26:57 | 07:53:03 | 09:55:05 | |
110 | SCHILLINGS Bart | 4228 | HEERLEN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:38:42 | 01:13:41 | 03:16:17 | 04:39:00 | 06:47:57 | 08:58:00 | ||
111 | PORAJ Paweł | 4062 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:15 | 01:24:03 | 03:52:36 | 05:19:16 | 07:25:15 | 09:32:12 | ||
112 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 4338 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:49 | 01:13:10 | 03:29:01 | 04:55:47 | 07:01:15 | 08:58:16 | |
113 | ANUSZ Adam | 4307 | BECOME ONE | IMBRAMOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:39:52 | 01:06:28 | 02:59:30 | 04:14:51 | 06:01:39 | 07:36:28 | |
114 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 4297 | CZAPLINEK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:40:25 | 01:19:23 | 03:29:49 | 04:51:30 | 06:49:06 | 08:29:19 | ||
115 | AMBROZIAK Mateusz | 4235 | PŁOCHOCIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:41:31 | 01:21:49 | 03:39:56 | 05:07:56 | 07:38:13 | 09:51:32 | ||
116 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 4296 | FUNTRI | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:42:16 | 01:31:03 | 04:06:21 | 05:42:40 | 08:21:25 | 10:47:24 | |
117 | BASISTA Wojciech | 4215 | KLODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:43:22 | 01:04:33 | 02:51:30 | 04:03:00 | 05:43:21 | 07:17:21 | ||
118 | GRABCZAK Jarosław | 4082 | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:15 | 01:25:28 | 03:56:18 | 05:32:06 | 08:02:05 | 10:30:58 | ||
119 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 4086 | 10 BLOG | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:22 | 01:29:27 | 04:25:01 | 06:10:08 | 09:03:58 | 11:07:57 | |
120 | SŁYSZ Szymon | 4350 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:26 | 01:03:55 | 03:00:45 | 04:14:20 | 06:20:08 | 08:35:01 | |
121 | FALBA Karol | 4396 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:44:41 | 01:19:33 | 03:38:38 | 05:07:55 | 07:17:55 | 09:18:29 | ||
122 | OSTROUCH Tymon | 4135 | PARKRUN GORZÓW | GORZÓW WLKP | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:46:11 | 01:18:05 | 03:37:47 | 04:59:45 | 07:08:38 | 09:21:35 | |
123 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 4392 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:51:56 | 00:55:24 | 02:27:49 | 03:26:47 | 04:44:43 | 05:48:03 | |
124 | KLIMA Dariusz | 4327 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:53:06 | 01:02:43 | 02:54:09 | 04:07:17 | 05:57:36 | 07:51:11 | ||
125 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 4010 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:56:46 | 01:24:41 | 03:40:18 | 05:10:43 | 07:42:45 | 10:06:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
FORTUNA Norbert | 4074 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM/ KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:07 | 01:01:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIECUCH Marcin | 4229 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 01:10:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KĘPSKI Grzegorz | 4139 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:44 | 01:38:37 DNF | 04:41:40 DNF | 06:44:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LATANOWICZ Bernard | 4452 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:23 | 01:24:53 DNF | 03:59:39 DNF | 05:44:48 DNF | 08:53:23 DNF | DNF | |||
KUŹNIAK Szymon | 4242 | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:00:26 | 01:25:20 DNF | 03:59:36 DNF | 05:44:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WIELICZKO Rafał | 4025 | ZONE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:38 | 01:36:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKROBEK Marcin | 4132 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:16:25 | 01:37:31 DNF | 04:19:44 DNF | 06:17:30 DNF | 08:58:18 DNF | DNF | |||
MIŚ Piotr | 4024 | DIEHL CONTROL RUNING TEAM | NAMYSŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 05:27:51 | 01:29:40 DNF | 04:03:12 DNF | 05:44:21 DNF | 08:26:23 DNF | DNF | ||
BAKALARZ Emil | 4237 | ULTRA ALPACAS | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-17 04:59:55 | 01:03:46 DNF | 02:47:40 DNF | 03:53:46 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 134 wynik(ów)