Organizator : | Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Wielkopolskiego w Poznaniu |
Data : | 2019-09-28 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 10.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 156 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 153 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 5.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINASTOWSKI Krystian | 188 | M40-49 | 00:25:00 | |||
2 | KOCZOROWSKI Jakub | 289 | Parkrun Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:22:25 | |
3 | BLAHODIR Yuriy | 7 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M30-39 | 00:18:28 | ||
4 | STARSZAK Marcin | 78 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M30-39 | 00:19:22 | ||
5 | SZYMCZAK Wojciech | 329 | PARAGRAF | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:20:03 | |
6 | ŁUCYK Maciej | 624 | Maratończyk Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:18:19 | |
7 | OLIJNYK Paweł | 191 | CZERNIGOW | M30-39 | 00:17:23 | ||
8 | KOLOMIEC Krystyna | 2 | Szybkie Ślimaki | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K16-29 | 00:21:37 | |
9 | KRÓL Darek | 498 | Hernik Team | ŚWIĄTNIKI | M50+ | 00:22:39 | |
10 | PIETRASZ Dagmara | 117 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:24:16 | ||
11 | MICHALIK Marcin | 299 | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | 00:22:03 | ||
12 | LISEK Mieczysław | 453 | KMT | LWÓWEK | M50+ | 00:21:04 | |
13 | CHWIROT Kazimierz | 454 | KM Lwówek Wlkp. | LWÓWEK WLKP. | M40-49 | 00:21:04 | |
14 | ORŁOWSKI Marcin | 196 | Dąbrowski Team | POZNAŃ-GRUNWALD | M30-39 | 00:19:47 | |
15 | ZODROW Norbert | 252 | CHODZIEŻ | M16-29 | 00:20:12 | ||
16 | GEHRKE Robert | 49 | CHODZIEŻ | M30-39 | 00:19:22 | ||
17 | HARKIEWICZ Piotr | 109 | Naramowice biegaja / oddychajswodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:21:02 | |
18 | SROKA Marcin | 335 | PLEWISKA | M40-49 | 00:23:55 | ||
19 | DI MARINO Massimo | 200 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:22:35 | ||
20 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 93 | Naramowice Biegają | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:21:53 | |
21 | SZKÓDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 110 | oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:24:50 | |
22 | PUCHALSKI Maciej | 123 | oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:23:16 | |
23 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Patryk | 469 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:23:08 | ||
24 | FELLENBERG Tomasz | 113 | mojebieganie.pl | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:21:36 | |
25 | KRÓLIK Dariusz | 134 | PTKWO team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:24:03 | |
26 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 112 | Naramowice biegaja / oddychajswobodnie.pl | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:24:19 | |
27 | ZIELONKA Witold | 170 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:34 | |
28 | SKÓRNICKI Leszek | 216 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:22:42 | |
29 | ŁAWNICZAK Tomasz | 241 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:21:17 | |
30 | PRZYBYLSKA - KACZMAREK Wioletta | 568 | gRUNwald | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:28:27 | |
31 | BRZOSKA Katarzyna | 601 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:27:22 | ||
32 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | 353 | SIERAKÓW | M16-29 | 00:22:16 | ||
33 | ADAMCZAK Sebastian | 147 | PTKWO Team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:28:36 | |
34 | KASPERCZAK Karolina | 242 | Zabiegany Szamocin | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 00:24:39 | |
35 | WALCZAK Natalia | 438 | Wataha | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:26:31 | |
36 | ROROT Wojciech | 550 | BIEDRUSKO | M40-49 | 00:26:07 | ||
37 | NIEDZIELSKI Roman | 614 | BS TruchtaczDobrzyca | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:22:53 | |
38 | RZONSOWSKI Piotr | 618 | Rozbieganie biedrusko | BIEDRUSKO | M30-39 | 00:25:29 | |
39 | MĄCZYŃSKA Ewa | 652 | E-Fizjo Team | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:24:10 | |
40 | PASTERNAK Piotr | 662 | MARGONIN | M16-29 | 00:24:38 | ||
41 | CICHA Ania | 51 | PCH RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K30-39 | 00:26:19 | |
42 | CZARNECKA Danuta | 72 | Pch_Run | CHODZIEŻ | K50+ | 00:29:35 | |
43 | KOZIARA Krystyna | 245 | POZNAŃ | K50+ | 00:27:28 | ||
44 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 542 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:26:26 | ||
45 | BARCIK Łukasz | 658 | RUMIANEK | M30-39 | 00:28:17 | ||
46 | BOROWSKI Bartosz | 659 | POZNAN | M40-49 | 00:28:17 | ||
47 | ZIEMBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 537 | REHAU Crossactive | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:20:40 | |
48 | NOWAK Maciej | 8 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:24:26 | ||
49 | ŚPITALNIAK Katarzyna | 68 | Runnersclub | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 00:24:31 | |
50 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 404 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30-39 | 00:22:34 | |
51 | CIESIELSKI Sebastian | 415 | Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:23:26 | |
52 | NOWAK Marta | 421 | PCH RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K30-39 | 00:32:12 | |
53 | WALCZAK Małgorzata | 426 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K40-49 | 00:32:13 | |
54 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 427 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | M40-49 | 00:28:03 | |
55 | MADEJ Dorota | 435 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 00:32:19 | ||
56 | BARCIK Anna | 657 | RUMIANEK | K30-39 | 00:36:08 | ||
57 | SKIBIŃSKA Justyna | 422 | PCH_RUN | CHODZIEŻ | K40-49 | 00:28:04 | |
58 | GRZYWACZYK Artur | 127 | #BIEGACZE | SUCHY LAS | M50+ | 00:24:29 | |
59 | PUCHALSKA Paulina | 349 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:27:11 | ||
60 | HERKT Dawid | 436 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:31:54 | ||
61 | MAJEWSKI Maciej | 485 | POZNAŃ | M50+ | 00:23:21 | ||
62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 513 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:23 | ||
63 | WARKOCKI Mariusz | 594 | ZŁOTNIKI | M40-49 | 00:33:40 | ||
64 | WARKOCKA Agnieszka | 595 | ZŁOTNIKI | K40-49 | 00:33:23 | ||
65 | CZACZYK Łukasz | 418 | 1988 | POZNAN | M30-39 | 00:24:29 | |
66 | KOLANSKI Bartosz | 578 | run for jfk | POZNAN | M40-49 | 00:27:31 | |
67 | KABZINSKI Leszek | 676 | GNIEZNO | M30-39 | 00:24:12 | ||
68 | PTASZYŃSKI Jan | 492 | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | ROGOŹNO | M50+ | 00:26:28 | |
69 | SOMMERFELD Marcin | 126 | Team Albedo | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:27:45 | |
70 | PREJS Kamil | 294 | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M40-49 | 00:27:28 | ||
71 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 369 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | K40-49 | 00:26:17 | |
72 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 370 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | M40-49 | 00:24:00 | |
73 | GOLCZAK Sebastian | 420 | Grzmot Komorniki | KOMORNIKI | M40-49 | 00:23:40 | |
74 | WASIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 665 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K16-29 | 00:29:58 | ||
75 | OLEJNIK Janusz | 693 | TRZEBIATÓW | M50+ | 00:29:35 | ||
76 | WŁOSZYŃSKI Marek | 684 | luboń | LUBOŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:55 | |
77 | BARTKOWIAK Łukasz | 444 | OMMŁ TEAM / R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | M40-49 | 00:24:47 | |
78 | PUCHALSKA Elżbieta | 273 | _ | KLECZEW | K40-49 | 00:29:54 | |
79 | TUREK Maciej | 545 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30-39 | 00:27:24 | ||
80 | TWAROWSKI Wojciech | 145 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:26:13 | ||
81 | ELLMANN Leszek | 148 | DirtySparrows | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:24:59 | |
82 | SZMATUŁA Elżbieta | 69 | STRZELNO | K16-29 | 00:29:05 | ||
83 | JÓZEFCZYK Justyna | 408 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:29:15 | |
84 | MODRZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 486 | R-team | LESZNO | K30-39 | 00:31:42 | |
85 | MUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 204 | Zalasewo Zaiwania | ZALASEWO | M40-49 | 00:29:14 | |
86 | WOGA Dawid | 283 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:30:26 | |
87 | KRAWCZYK Konrad | 99 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:24:44 | ||
88 | DĄBROWSKI Jerzy | 579 | POZNAŃ | M50+ | 00:30:00 | ||
89 | BIALOSKORSKA Olga | 696 | GOSTYN | K50+ | 00:27:19 | ||
90 | MONDRA Joanna | 1 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 00:28:24 | ||
91 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | 59 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:23:28 | ||
92 | CZEKALSKA Daria | 210 | CHODZIEŻ | K30-39 | 00:29:04 | ||
93 | SALITA Lech | 257 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M50+ | 00:29:34 | |
94 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI Krzysztof | 332 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:27:42 | ||
95 | WITKOWSKI Michał | 387 | Raksopol | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:30:29 | |
96 | CZEKALSKI Piotr | 209 | Lodożercy Chodzież | CHODZIEŻ | M30-39 | 00:29:04 | |
97 | MIELCZAREK Lidia | 302 | PALĘDZIE | K30-39 | 00:30:43 | ||
98 | SOBKOWIAK Monika | 683 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | KROTOSZYN | K30-39 | 00:30:53 | |
99 | CICHY Mateusz | 694 | Wola Poznań | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:24:02 | |
100 | MATUSZCZAK Jędrzej | 70 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:29:37 | ||
101 | RYBA Agata | 608 | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:30:54 | |
102 | RYBA Wojciech | 609 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:30:53 | |
103 | GIERSZEWSKI Mateusz | 290 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:29:44 | ||
104 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | 336 | Czarne Stopy | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:29:54 | |
105 | AYARI Anis | 340 | Tunisia forever | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:30:03 | |
106 | KURASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 603 | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | 00:27:30 | ||
107 | PIAZDECKA Anna | 53 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:26:55 | ||
108 | JABOUR Sylwia | 174 | Organic Fitness Team | KAMIONKI | K16-29 | 00:26:59 | |
109 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 391 | Biegnę dla Werki i Kasi :-) | LUBOŃ | M30-39 | 00:36:30 | |
110 | GRESER Artur | 164 | OrganicTeam | BOGUCIN | M40-49 | 00:26:23 | |
111 | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | 166 | STAWISZYN | M30-39 | 00:25:57 | ||
112 | SAJNA Piotr | 213 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:29:12 | ||
113 | LEHWARK Marcin | 502 | Drużyna Szpiku | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40-49 | 00:28:14 | |
114 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 154 | Organic team | SWARZĘDZ | M30-39 | 00:28:05 | |
115 | JAWORSKI Adam | 167 | BLIZANÓW | M50+ | 00:25:57 | ||
116 | WOLNIAK Andrzej | 169 | KALISZ | M50+ | 00:28:19 | ||
117 | KWAŚNY Tomasz | 267 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:29:12 | ||
118 | WALKOWIAK Joanna | 86 | Muay Running Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:25:01 | |
119 | ANTKOWIAK Monika | 116 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K30-39 | 00:27:05 | |
120 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | 118 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30-39 | 00:24:23 | |
121 | KUBCZYK Zdzisław | 168 | KALISZ | M50+ | 00:29:50 | ||
122 | UJEJSKA Danuta | 441 | Lucky Luki | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | K40-49 | 00:25:03 | |
123 | RATAJCZAK Krzysztof | 634 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:27:07 | ||
124 | KOCZOROWSKI Robert | 700 | ZALASEWO | M30-39 | 00:29:54 | ||
125 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Jakub | 506 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:32:40 | ||
126 | MUSIELAK Adam | 540 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:28:58 | |
127 | BARTKOWIAK Monika | 445 | OMMŁ TEAM / R-TEAM | RYDZYNA | K40-49 | 00:34:24 | |
128 | JANKOWIAK Marcin | 4 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:26:55 | ||
129 | HARASIMOWICZ Hanna | 413 | Wszystko o bieganiu | ZALASEWO | K30-39 | 00:29:31 | |
130 | WOJTASZEK Maciej | 424 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:02 | ||
131 | PIETRZAK Michał | 467 | M&M's | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:32:28 | |
132 | WAŚKO Adam | 304 | LUBASZ | M40-49 | 00:27:39 | ||
133 | WELTROWSKI Grzegorz | 334 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:26:04 | ||
134 | MAREK Magda | 412 | ZALASEWO | K40-49 | 00:34:19 | ||
135 | KOSTECKA Martyna | 468 | M&M's | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:32:27 | |
136 | BRODNICKI Damian | 298 | KB MANIAC Poznań | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:33:26 | |
137 | LEPIECH Anita | 296 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:33:25 | |
138 | ORLICKI Michał | 488 | Ramirent | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:27:08 | |
139 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | 85 | Anonimowi Biegacze | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:27:32 | |
140 | GUMULA Paulina | 262 | Branżowa Szkoła I st. nr 42 Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:27:11 | |
141 | GALICA Bartosz | 685 | We LOVE to DEVelop software | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:24:10 | |
142 | KWARTA Dobrochna | 692 | Czerwonak biega | CZERWONAK | K16-29 | 00:31:05 | |
143 | SZCZEPANIAK Klaudia | 462 | Wataha | GOSTYŃ | K30-39 | 00:40:44 | |
144 | SMUSZKIEWICZ Kasia | 482 | Słowik-Team | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:34:51 | |
145 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 483 | Słowik-Team | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:34:50 | |
146 | BERCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 39 | Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:31:58 | |
147 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 95 | HERNIKTEAM | DOLSK | M40-49 | 00:28:02 | |
148 | OLTMANN Paweł | 263 | BRANŻOWA SZKOŁA 1STOPNIANR 42 W POZNANIU | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:28:37 | |
149 | ROGALIŃSKI Jaroslaw | 487 | ekipa UMWW | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:28:46 | |
150 | CZAPCZYK Maciej | 18 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:32:48 | ||
151 | CHOJNIAK Wiesław | 94 | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:29:04 | ||
152 | UJEJSKI Robert | 443 | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M50+ | 00:27:53 | ||
153 | KOZAK Krystyna | 471 | LOB | LESZNO | K50+ | 00:37:37 | |
154 | PIŚMIENNY Mieszko | 207 | WW Team | RABOWICE | M30-39 | 00:26:58 | |
155 | DUDA Jadwiga | 129 | #BIEGACZE | SZAMOTUŁY | K50+ | 00:27:59 | |
156 | GOSK Tomasz | 543 | Słowik-Team | ZALASEWO | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 156 wynik(ów)