Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-10-15 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 25 |
Wystartowało : | 21 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 21 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYMAN Izabela CYMAN Karol CYMAN Karolinacyman CYMAN Marceli | 702 | RUMIA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:37 | ||
2 | BOGDAN Marcin BOGDAN Matylda BOGDAN Maximilian | 715 | KOSAKOWO | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:37 | ||
3 | CZEPIEL Damian CZEPIEL Bartosz | 708 | Czosnowskie Gepardy | ŁOSIA WÓLKA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:38 | |
4 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir DOS Kamila DOS Alexander KARBOWSKA Barbara | 717 | Crossfox ocr | OBORY | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:38 | |
5 | BIERNAT Rafał BIERNAT Malina BIERNAT Adam BIERNAT Mateusz | 703 | GDYNI | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:39 | ||
6 | KARBOWSKA Emilia KARBOWSKI Przemysław | 718 | Crossfox Ocr | OBORY | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:17:40 | |
7 | RÓŻEŃSKI Bartosz RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 725 | Różeński Team Olsztyn | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:57 | ||
8 | ZIOMEK Anna BLASZKOWSKI Artur ZIOMEK Michał ZIOMEK Jakub | 701 | OCR Park Team/ AMBASADOR | DĄBROWA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:58 | |
9 | ŁOSIN Piotr ŁOSIN Nina ŁOSIN Nikodem | 707 | Biegun OCR | GDYNIA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:58 | |
10 | MARKOWSKI Fabian MARKOWSKA Nadia | 712 | WATAHA | GARZYN | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:58 | |
11 | MICHALIK Tymon MICHALIK Piotr | 724 | Biegun OCR Team | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:59 | ||
12 | PAWŁOWSKI Daniel | 772 | Baukrane | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:20:59 | ||
13 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof ZIÓŁEK Jagoda ZIÓŁEK Ada | 716 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:00 | |
14 | MEGGER Dagmara RADELSKI Dominik | 711 | Iron Team | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:01 | |
15 | ZBROJA Filip ZBROJA Wiktor | 706 | BigYelowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:03 | |
16 | PODBIELSKI Krystian PODBIELSKI Maksymilian PODBIELSKI Nikodem | 709 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:03 | |
17 | TURCZUK Olga TURCZUK Tomasz TURCZUK Aleksander | 705 | GDYNIA | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:04 | ||
18 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech KOZŁOWSKA Alicja KOZŁOWSKA Laura KOZŁOWSKI Hubert KOZŁOWSKI Feliks | 713 | 85-796 | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:04 | ||
19 | RUDNIK Michal RUDNIK Maja RUDNIK Joanna | 714 | Duchy i duszki | OLSZTYN | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:21:04 | |
20 | ZALEWSKA Sylwia SZTANGA Magdalena BAMBURAK Martyna SZTANGA Olaf | 700 | CrossFit Stocznia | GDAŃSK | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:24:32 | |
21 | LEYK Andrzej | 769 | GDAŃSK | RODZINA | 2022-10-15 11:38:32 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)