BIEGUN ELITE PRO
Biegun - Obstacle Rush
Organiser : OCR Events
Date : 2022-07-02
Place : Gdynia
Distance : 10 km
Registered : 42
Started : 41
Not finished : 3
Finished : 38
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Elite Pro Kobiety | Elite Pro Mężczyźni
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startu2.5km5km7.5kmNet
time
10km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1SERAFIŃSKI Maciej 250RUNMAGEDDON TEAMKONINElite Pro Mężczyźni1M 12022-07-02 13:38:1600:20:1200:33:3600:55:0201:09:24.70 6:568,6
2JACIÓW Paweł 254WATAHAPRZEMYŚLElite Pro Mężczyźni2M 22022-07-02 13:29:5400:21:2100:36:3800:59:5101:14:06.10+00:04:417:248,1
3SZULWACH Cezary 288Biegun OCR TeamElite Pro Mężczyźni3M 32022-07-02 13:38:1800:22:0800:36:0801:00:2701:14:36.05+00:05:117:278,0
4MARKOWSKI Fabian 280RajsportElite Pro Mężczyźni4M 42022-07-02 13:38:1800:22:2800:37:3801:01:2001:15:33.75+00:06:097:337,9
5CHMIELORZ Józef 269Carbon Silesia SportLĘDZINYElite Pro Mężczyźni5M 52022-07-02 13:29:5400:22:0100:36:4900:59:4601:17:02.10+00:07:377:427,8
6FORMELA Piotr 283Biegun OCR TeamElite Pro Mężczyźni6M 62022-07-02 13:29:5400:21:2400:36:3501:00:3601:17:37.05+00:08:127:457,7
7ŻURAWIK Rafał 265Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Pro Mężczyźni7M 72022-07-02 13:38:1700:22:0300:37:1701:02:5401:20:36.00+00:11:118:037,4
8LORYCH Krystian 272Biegun OCR TeamBORKOWOElite Pro Mężczyźni8M 82022-07-02 13:29:5500:21:1900:37:4701:04:1401:21:39.15+00:12:148:097,3
9OLICHOWSKI Mateusz 262WOLF TEAMNAKIELNO 39Elite Pro Mężczyźni9M 92022-07-02 13:38:1700:22:1100:37:4601:02:2601:21:44.20+00:12:198:107,3
10MIŁOŚ Tomasz 281Biegun OCR TeamElite Pro Mężczyźni10M 102022-07-02 13:38:1800:22:1000:38:1401:03:5001:22:15.65+00:12:508:137,3
11ŁOSIN Marta 196Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Pro Kobiety1K 12022-07-02 13:46:4000:22:5400:40:4201:05:4501:24:27.50+00:15:020:007,1
12PUZDROWSKI Jarek 267Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Pro Mężczyźni11M 112022-07-02 13:38:1900:24:3700:41:5001:08:3301:25:07.80+00:15:430:007,0
13TESKA Pati 197Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Pro Kobiety2K 22022-07-02 13:46:4000:23:0800:40:3501:07:1301:25:38.90+00:16:140:007,0
14MEŃKO Michał 271Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Pro Mężczyźni12M 122022-07-02 13:38:1800:25:2200:42:2101:11:2301:30:26.05+00:21:010:006,6
15ABRAMOWICZ Michał 274Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKElite Pro Mężczyźni13M 132022-07-02 13:29:5600:25:5000:44:4201:32:46.50+00:23:210:006,5
16KARBOWSKI Sławomir 258CrossFox OCROBORYElite Pro Mężczyźni14M 142022-07-02 13:29:5500:25:4100:44:1001:13:3901:33:34.10+00:24:090:006,4
17MISSALA Magdalena 198Power TrainingSTARE BABICEElite Pro Kobiety3K 32022-07-02 13:46:4000:26:4200:46:1901:15:2301:37:18.25+00:27:530:006,2
18PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 256XRunnersGDANSKElite Pro Mężczyźni15M 152022-07-02 13:38:1700:25:5200:45:0101:16:2101:39:44.30+00:30:190:006,0
19PIWNIK Bartosz 251Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Pro Mężczyźni16M 162022-07-02 13:38:1800:28:5900:49:4001:21:0201:40:23.20+00:30:580:006,0
20DACIO Mirek 255JUSZKOWOElite Pro Mężczyźni17M 172022-07-02 13:29:5500:27:0000:48:0801:20:0501:41:47.05+00:32:2210:105,9
21DITTMANN Thomas 277Mon Aventure RunningKOLDINGElite Pro Mężczyźni18M 182022-07-02 13:29:5600:28:1300:48:3501:19:4301:42:04.65+00:32:390:005,9
22KNOP Marcin 260LEMON TEAM30-611Elite Pro Mężczyźni19M 192022-07-02 13:29:5500:29:3300:49:5001:22:3301:44:26.90+00:35:020:005,7
23GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 191Active FlowGDYNIAElite Pro Kobiety4K 42022-07-02 13:46:4000:28:5200:50:2801:23:4001:48:33.05+00:39:080:005,5
24MAKOWSKI Marek 266Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEElite Pro Mężczyźni20M 202022-07-02 13:29:5600:30:2000:50:3301:24:4501:51:28.35+00:42:0311:085,4
25NAJDEREK Michał 268CHODZIEŻElite Pro Mężczyźni21M 212022-07-02 13:38:1800:31:2900:54:2601:29:5701:54:53.50+00:45:280:005,2
26PETERSEN Soren 278KOLDINGElite Pro Mężczyźni22M 222022-07-02 13:29:5700:31:2900:56:1301:30:1001:55:01.30+00:45:3611:305,2
27ŁUSZCZAK Anna 190Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Pro Kobiety5K 52022-07-02 13:46:4100:33:1100:56:3301:33:0001:55:52.55+00:46:2711:355,2
28JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 270Dziady OCRWARSZAWAElite Pro Mężczyźni23M 232022-07-02 13:29:5600:32:1600:57:2501:31:5001:56:00.50+00:46:350:005,2
29BRACHACZEK Bartosz 275Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Pro Mężczyźni24M 242022-07-02 13:29:5500:32:0800:56:5101:33:1202:00:10.25+00:50:450:005,0
30DALKIEWICZ Dariusz 261GIERZWAŁDElite Pro Mężczyźni25M 252022-07-02 13:29:5500:32:1800:55:4001:34:0002:03:21.75+00:53:570:004,9
31GABELGAARD Tanja 192RIBEElite Pro Kobiety6K 62022-07-02 13:46:4100:33:2301:00:4101:38:2902:06:05.60+00:56:400:004,8
32PABIN Paweł 257Dirty SparrowsGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIElite Pro Mężczyźni26M 262022-07-02 13:38:1900:31:5100:55:5501:35:5102:06:33.15+00:57:0812:394,7
33MIZGALSKI Jacek 282Dziady OCRElite Pro Mężczyźni27M 272022-07-02 13:38:1900:30:3200:55:1501:35:5702:10:16.10+01:00:510:004,6
34FACISZEWSKI Adam 253Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Pro Mężczyźni28M 282022-07-02 13:29:5500:34:4501:02:3401:46:3002:17:46.45+01:08:210:004,4
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCSZULWACH Maciej 285Biegun OCR TeamElite Pro Mężczyźni2022-07-02 13:38:1900:23:1300:40:0001:06:3001:25:38.800:007,0
DNCGABELGAARD Claus 276RIBEElite Pro Mężczyźni2022-07-02 13:29:5600:25:5100:43:5201:10:2101:29:21.158:566,7
DNCROPELA Radosław 264WOLF TEAMKACZKOWOElite Pro Mężczyźni2022-07-02 13:38:1700:26:2700:46:3901:16:2201:38:02.309:486,1
DNCRACZYŃSKA Anna 194Baltic Seals/7BOWSŁUPSKElite Pro Kobiety2022-07-02 13:46:4100:32:1601:00:4501:41:5102:14:17.2013:254,5
ZACHARA Katarzyna 199KRAKÓWElite Pro Kobiety2022-07-02 13:46:4200:43:59 DNF01:22:54 DNF02:14:40 DNF DNF--
SIROCKI Dawid 284Biegun OCR TeamElite Pro Mężczyźni2022-07-02 13:38:2000:31:30 DNF00:57:14 DNF DNF DNF--
KOCHANEK Agata 195Active FlowDĘBOGÓRZEElite Pro Kobiety2022-07-02 13:46:4100:35:41 DNF01:03:11 DNF DNF DNF--
Total 41 results.