Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2024-06-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 11PRO km |
Zgłoszonych : | 157 |
Wystartowało : | 150 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 147 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Pro K 13-17 | Elite Pro M 13-17 | Elite Pro Kobiety | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Split 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACIÓW Paweł | 252 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:21:12 | ||
2 | MAŁYJUREK Rafał | 266 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:21:42 | ||
3 | KRÓL Piotr | 321 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:21:55 | ||
4 | BĄK Daniel | 349 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:21:58 | ||
5 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 256 | Noteć OCR Czarnków | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:22:19 | ||
6 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 310 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:22:36 | ||
7 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 314 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:22:43 | ||
8 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 253 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:23:07 | ||
9 | KONEWKA Jacek | 368 | Warriors Club | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:23:10 | ||
10 | RĘKAWEK Szymon | 305 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:23:40 | ||
11 | KURASZ Filip | 311 | Active Flow | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:23:50 | ||
12 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 207 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:24:09 | ||
13 | KONKOL Dominik | 270 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:24:39 | ||
14 | ILNICKI Dariusz | 312 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:24:42 | ||
15 | WUDKOWSKI Filip | 329 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:24:58 | |||
16 | MAŁYSIAK Jarosław | 201 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:24:59 | ||
17 | JAKIMSKI Mariusz | 353 | Kolektyw | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:25:44 | ||
18 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 258 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:25:54 | ||
19 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 354 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:25:55 | ||
20 | KUBER Andrzej | 322 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:25:59 | |||
21 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 276 | Borsuk Crew | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:26:07 | ||
22 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 286 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:26:11 | ||
23 | KARCZ Oskar | 260 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:26:36 | ||
24 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 681 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:26:59 | ||
25 | STROJNY Paweł | 295 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:27:01 | ||
26 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 289 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:27:02 | ||
27 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 308 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:27:02 | ||
28 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 347 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:27:05 | ||
29 | SZUPRYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 342 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:27:09 | ||
30 | SKRZYSZKOWSKI Janusz | 417 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:27:09 | ||
31 | MARTYŃSKI Dawid | 264 | Martyński Dawid | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:27:10 | ||
32 | ZALEJASZ Sylwerster | 134 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:27:13 | ||
33 | KALININ Jarosław | 309 | Ex Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:27:14 | ||
34 | SKOWROŃSKI Błażej | 268 | Dzik Komando | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:01 | 00:27:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | BERNACKI Krzysztof | 261 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:27:50 | ||
36 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 273 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:27:54 | ||
37 | FUCHS Bartosz | 344 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:27:55 | ||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 316 | HELL’S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:27:56 | ||
DNC | KACPERSKI Jacek | 131 | GorącyPotokTeam | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:28:01 | ||
40 | PUZDROWSKI Jarosław | 304 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:28:10 | ||
41 | KNOP Marcin | 348 | Lemon Team / Ambasador | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:28:12 | ||
42 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 405 | Socios Silesia | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:28:20 | ||
43 | DOMINEK Grzegorz | 313 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:28:22 | ||
44 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 350 | Dziady OCR | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:28:23 | ||
45 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 275 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:28:37 | ||
46 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 130 | FIT MoRE Rybnik | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:28:37 | ||
47 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 205 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:28:39 | ||
48 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 296 | Dzik Komando | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:28:52 | ||
49 | ŻAK Przemysław | 320 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:29:24 | ||
50 | TAŃSKI Michal | 359 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:29:42 | ||
51 | MUCHA Mateusz | 297 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:25 | 00:29:56 | ||
52 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 274 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:06 | 00:30:09 | ||
53 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 278 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:30:14 | ||
54 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 299 | Noteć OCR Czarnków | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:30:34 | ||
55 | CEREMUGA Robert | 362 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:30:50 | ||
56 | MISSALA Mateusz | 133 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:30:53 | |||
57 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 345 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:30:54 | ||
58 | PATYK Tomasz | 288 | BeFit24Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:31:05 | ||
59 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 255 | Lubaskie Lwy | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:06 | 00:31:14 | ||
DNC | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 363 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:12 | 00:31:24 | ||
61 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 346 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:31:40 | ||
62 | LAZARCHYK Pavel | 259 | OCR Space | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:31:48 | ||
63 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 319 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:31:50 | ||
64 | CZERWONKA Piotr | 182 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:31:57 | ||
65 | SERAFIŃSKI Robert | 284 | Rajsport Active | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:32:02 | ||
66 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | 366 | KolkTyw | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:32:10 | ||
67 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 283 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:32:28 | ||
68 | ZEMŁA Dawid | 369 | Dziki Specjalnej Troski | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:32:32 | ||
69 | BUŁA Mariusz | 293 | DZIKI SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:32:38 | ||
70 | MIROWSKI Jacek | 325 | Dzik Komando | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:32:42 | ||
71 | DALKIEWICZ Dariusz | 301 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:33:03 | ||
72 | MOKSIK Jan | 365 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:33:06 | ||
73 | NAWROCKI Michał | 330 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:22 | 00:33:17 | ||
74 | BARABAŚ Grzegorz | 336 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:33:33 | ||
75 | STANEK Mirosław | 307 | BeFit24Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:33:42 | ||
76 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 327 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:33:54 | ||
77 | ADAMUS Krzysztof | 290 | HELL'S HEAVEN | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:07 | 00:34:01 | ||
DQ | NICKIEWICZ Karol | 132 | Rajspor Active | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:34:09 DQ | ||
79 | FACISZEWSKI Adam | 272 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:34:19 | ||
80 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 360 | Best Beasts | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:27 | 00:34:35 | ||
81 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 251 | Reha Prestige | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:35:05 | ||
DNC | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 262 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:35:23 | ||
83 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 292 | Carbon Sielsia Sport | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:35:28 | ||
84 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 271 | Dziady OCR | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:36:32 | ||
85 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 340 | DZIKI SPECJALNEJ TROSKI | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:36:34 | ||
DNC | IVANOU Pavel | 269 | KOTOCRAFT | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:37:15 | ||
DNC | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 303 | TREC TEAM | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:13 | 00:39:08 | ||
DNC | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 323 | krispol | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:26 | 00:39:27 | ||
DNC | SOLIWODA Jakub | 351 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:39:36 | ||
90 | KURACH Stanisław | 281 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:06 | 00:39:54 | |||
DNC | PANKOWSKI Jacek | 352 | Panki | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:14 | 00:40:52 | ||
DNC | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 318 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:25 | 00:41:01 | ||
DNC | KONIEC Mariusz | 326 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:41:51 | ||
94 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 357 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:41:59 | ||
DNC | PILAWSKI Ryszard | 367 | Noteć OCR Czarnków | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:06 | 00:42:35 | ||
DNC | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 343 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:43:47 | ||
DNC | BYCZUK Mikołaj | 263 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:06 | 00:46:07 | |||
DNC | MĄCZYŃSKI Daniel | 358 | xRunners | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:46:28 | ||
DNC | CEMPULIK Michał | 317 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:48:06 | ||
DNC | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 355 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:14 | 00:48:37 | ||
DNC | KLASA A | 356 | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:14 | 00:48:42 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)