Organiser : | OCR Events |
Date : | 2024-06-29 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 11PRO km |
Registered : | 157 |
Started : | 150 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 147 |
On the track : | 3 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Pro K 13-17 | Elite Pro M 13-17 | Elite Pro Kobiety | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | K 18-24 | M 18-24 | K 25-29 | M 25-29 | K 30-34 | M 30-34 | K 35-39 | M 35-39 | K 40-44 | M 40-44 | K 45-49 | M 45-49 | K 50+ | M 50+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Moment of start | Split 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACIÓW Paweł | 252 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:21:12 | ||
2 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 256 | Noteć OCR Czarnków | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:03 | 00:22:19 | ||
3 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 253 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:23:07 | ||
4 | KONEWKA Jacek | 368 | Warriors Club | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:23:10 | ||
5 | RĘKAWEK Szymon | 305 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:23:40 | ||
6 | KURASZ Filip | 311 | Active Flow | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:23:50 | ||
7 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 276 | Borsuk Crew | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:26:07 | ||
8 | STROJNY Paweł | 295 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:19 | 00:27:01 | ||
9 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 308 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:20 | 00:27:02 | ||
10 | MARTYŃSKI Dawid | 264 | Martyński Dawid | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:27:10 | ||
11 | KNOP Marcin | 348 | Lemon Team / Ambasador | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:28:12 | ||
12 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 275 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:28:37 | ||
13 | ŻAK Przemysław | 320 | Lemon Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:29:24 | ||
14 | MUCHA Mateusz | 297 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:25 | 00:29:56 | ||
15 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 345 | NINJA CLUB KRAKÓW | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:23 | 00:30:54 | ||
16 | PATYK Tomasz | 288 | BeFit24Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:31:05 | ||
17 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 346 | WATAHA | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:25 | 00:31:40 | ||
18 | ZEMŁA Dawid | 369 | Dziki Specjalnej Troski | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:22 | 00:32:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | NICKIEWICZ Karol | 132 | Rajspor Active | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:34:09 DQ | ||
20 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 251 | Reha Prestige | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:04 | 00:35:05 | ||
DNC | IVANOU Pavel | 269 | KOTOCRAFT | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:01:05 | 00:37:15 | ||
DNC | KONIEC Mariusz | 326 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:11:24 | 00:41:51 | ||
DNC | CEMPULIK Michał | 317 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:05:21 | 00:48:06 | ||
DNC | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 355 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Pro Mężczyźni | 2024-06-29 13:30:14 | 00:48:37 |
Total 24 results.