Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 9.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 130 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Finish_B 4.7km | Kara/ bonifikata | Czas netto 9.5km | Czas brutto 9.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK Daniel | 0967 | Elite Mężczyźni | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:11 | 00:39:06 | 01:22:32.00 | 01:22:43.80 | 8:41 | 6.9 (100%) | |||||
2 | BĄK Piotr | 121 | Elite Mężczyźni | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:07 | 01:27:22.60 | 01:27:34.55 | +00:04:50 (5.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (94.2%) | ||||
3 | SZULWACH Maciej | 118 | BIEGUN OCR | Elite Mężczyźni | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:13 | 00:42:11 | 01:27:28.00 | 01:27:41.75 | +00:04:57 (5.7%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (94.2%) | |||
4 | ŁOSIN Marta | 55 | BIEGUN OCR | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:25 | 01:37:53.80 | 01:38:08.10 | +00:15:24 (15.7%) | 10:18 | 5.8 (84.1%) | ||
5 | JÓZEFIAK Aleksandra | 98 | xRunners | Elite Kobiety | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:17 | 00:54:19 | 01:57:14.35 | 01:57:31.70 | +00:34:47 (29.6%) | 12:20 | 4.9 (71.0%) | |||
6 | SZWARC Jagoda | 143 | Elite Kobiety | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:07 | 00:10:00 | 02:06:00.00 | 02:06:14.00 | +00:43:30 (34.5%) | 12:12 | 4.9 (71.0%) | |||
7 | MAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 93 | xRunners | ZŁOTÓW | Elite Kobiety | 4 | K 4 | 00:00:14 | 01:03:42 | 02:09:15.25 | 02:09:29.90 | +00:46:46 (36.1%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (63.8%) | ||
8 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 102 | Elite Kobiety | 5 | K 5 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:22 | 02:10:23.70 | 02:10:39.50 | +00:47:55 (36.7%) | 13:43 | 4.4 (63.8%) | ||||
9 | KURAŚ Beata | 12 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Kobiety | 6 | K 6 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:11 | 02:19:24.85 | 02:19:46.90 | +00:57:03 (40.8%) | 14:40 | 4.1 (59.4%) | ||
10 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia | 154 | Elite Kobiety | 7 | K 7 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:16 | 00:10:00 | 02:32:35.00 | 02:32:51.00 | +01:10:07 (45.9%) | 15:00 | 4 (58.0%) | |||
11 | ĆWIRKO-GROSS Agnieszka | 82 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | COUNTRY161 | Elite Kobiety | 8 | K 8 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:07 | 00:10:00 | 02:40:20.00 | 02:40:38.00 | +01:17:54 (48.5%) | 15:49 | 3.8 (55.1%) | |
12 | PAPLICKA Katarzyna | 147 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | Elite Kobiety | 9 | K 9 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:33 | 02:47:03.80 | 02:47:22.45 | +01:24:38 (50.6%) | 17:35 | 3.4 (49.3%) | |||
13 | MARUSZAK Anna | 139 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Elite Kobiety | 10 | K 10 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:17 | 00:10:00 | 02:54:25.00 | 02:54:41.00 | +01:31:57 (52.6%) | 17:18 | 3.5 (50.7%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DQ | PASTUCHA Juliusz | 145 | VOLTE MOLTE | Elite Mężczyźni | DQ | DQ | 01:55:05.50 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 5 (72.5%) | ||||||
DQ | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 40 | RMF4RT Gladiators | ZAKRZEWO | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:03:52.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 5.5 (79.7%) | ||||
DQ | FALARSKI Lucjan | 157 | Elite Mężczyźni | DQ | DQ | 02:25:16.95 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.9 (56.5%) | |||||||
DQ | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 159 | RMF4RT Gladiators | DQ | DQ | 02:25:22.70 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.9 (56.5%) | |||||||
DQ | MACHTYL Marta | 66 | Best Beasts | BIERKOWO | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:10:00 | 02:27:52.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4.1 (59.4%) | ||||
DQ | WYSOCKA Edyta | 158 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | DQ | DQ | 00:10:00 | 02:35:17.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.9 (56.5%) | ||||||
DQ | GRZEGORCZYK Dorota | 69 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | PIŁA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:41:09.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4 (58.0%) | ||||
DQ | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 45 | RMF4RT Gladiators | TRZCIANKA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:41:08.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4 (58.0%) | ||||
DQ | JAGODA Anna | 0989 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:45:16.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.9 (56.5%) | |||||
DQ | BOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 46 | RMF4RT | PIŁA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:55:08.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.7 (53.6%) | ||||
DQ | BERNACKA Katarzyna | 38 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | ROMANOWO DOLNE | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:55:57.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.7 (53.6%) | ||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||
DQ | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 160 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Elite Mężczyźni | DQ | 01:19:33 DQ | 03:02:39.10 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.1 (44.9%) | ||||||
DQ | KAPICA Damian | 149 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | DQ | 01:19:34 DQ | 03:02:40.75 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.1 (44.9%) | |||||||
DQ | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 49 | xRunners | COUNTRY161 | Elite Kobiety | DQ | 01:36:50 DQ | 00:20:00 | DQ | DQ | - | - (0.0%) | ||||
LIM | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 153 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 01:19:37 | 03:00:51.10 | 03:01:10.85 | 0:00 | 3.2 (46.4%) | ||||||
LIM | GREC Klaudia | 28 | United Runners | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 01:16:17 | 00:10:00 | 03:09:15.00 | 03:09:38.00 | 0:00 | 3.2 (46.4%) | ||||
LIM | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 86 | Lemon Team | WRZĄSOWICE | Elite Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 01:32:13 | 00:10:00 | 03:10:57.00 | 03:11:14.00 | 0:00 | 3.1 (44.9%) |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)